International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
20 July 2018

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Ştef, Raluca Doina     	LSA	ROU	42,48  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,21	1   SB 	       	       	
Lutz, Katja            	LSA	SUI	44,09  	2   SB 	1.29,59	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sarap, Mariin          	LN4	EST	44,54  	3   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana        	LB1	CZE	45,17  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.00,30	2   PR 	       	       	
Nosková, Tereza        	LA1	CZE	45,21  	5   SB 	       	       	2.27,37	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Šimková, Sandra        	LA1	CZE	46,47  	6   SB 	       	       	2.22,04	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina       	LYA	GER	46,75  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,29  	1   SB 	
Völker, Ashley         	LC1	GER	47,68  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,56  	2   SB 	
Kraus, Isabel          	LC1	GER	47,86  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,72  	3   SB 	
Macháčková, Kateřina   	LC1	CZE	48,11  	10  SB 	       	       	2.29,87	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Koysova, Barbora       	LA2	SVK	48,16  	11  SB 	       	       	2.28,42	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kadlecová, Marie       	LC1	CZE	49,82  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kukk, Grete            	LB1	EST	50,58  	13  PR 	       	       	2.34,05	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Geutner, Julia         	LYA	GER	51,30  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,74  	4   SB 	
Nepokojova, Nikol      	LB1	CZE	59,49  	15  PR 	1.48,96	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine       	LN1	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.00,68	3   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Valge, Joonas          	MA1	EST	39,43  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.30,21	2   SB 	       	       	
Vasulka, Zdenék        	MA1	CZE	40,01  	2   SB 	       	       	2.06,03	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Emschermann, Kirill    	MB2	GER	41,12  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,73  	1   SB 	
Nägeli, Matthias       	M30	SUI	41,29  	4   SB 	1.22,61	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steklý, Lukáš          	MC2	CZE	42,07  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.16,14	1   PR 	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub            	MC2	CZE	43,50  	6   SB 	       	       	2.13,64	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steyerer, Jakob        	MB1	GER	44,23  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,62  	2   SB 	
Brandl, Giovanni       	MB2	SUI	44,64  	8   SB 	1.33,30	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian    	MB1	GER	44,77  	9   PR 	1.29,54	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogretsov, Saveli      	MB1	EST	46,80  	10  SB 	       	       	2.27,84	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Emmer, Fabian          	MC1	GER	47,32  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,62  	3   SB 	
Patz, Max              	MYB	GER	49,42  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,13  	4   SB 	
Hurdes, Vojtěch        	MA1	CZE	1.17,24	13  SB 	       	       	2.06,02	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuus, Märt             	M35	EST	       	       	       	       	2.12,76	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names