Hallingdalskarusellen 2018
Hol (NOR)
11 February 2018

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		100m 		400m   		
Medgård, Anita              	LB1	NOR	57,20  	1      	1.58,28	1      	       	       	       	       	
Eidsberget, Annette         	LB2	NOR	1.02,33	2      	2.00,66	2      	       	       	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LYA	NOR	1.03,41	3      	2.28,85	3      	       	       	       	       	
Teig, Mathea Aarum          	LYC	NOR	1.06,50	4      	       	       	       	       	55,69  	3      	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYD	NOR	1.07,67	5      	       	       	       	       	57,74  	4      	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYC	NOR	1.09,10	6      	       	       	       	       	53,41  	1      	
Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYD	NOR	1.11,33	7      	       	       	       	       	54,73  	2      	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYE	NOR	1.14,82	8      	       	       	15,37  	1      	       	       	
Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.	LYD	NOR	1.19,95	9      	       	       	       	       	1.08,42	6      	
Berget, Liv Anne            	LYC	NOR	1.25,19	10     	       	       	       	       	1.17,10	7      	
Sagabråten, Mali            	LYD	NOR	1.40,49	11     	       	       	       	       	1.23,50	8      	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	15,86  	2      	1.02,91	5      	
Bergli, Cathri              	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	19,89  	3   SB 	1.27,92	9   SB 	
Eikrehagen, Mathilde        	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	24,26  	4      	       	       	
Berget, Solveig             	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	25,70  	5   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		100m   		400m   		
Rue, Erlend Andre           	MB1	NOR	45,14  	1      	1.31,76	2      	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Joren             	MC2	NOR	46,76  	2      	1.35,41	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin             	MB2	NOR	48,17  	3      	1.31,73	1      	       	       	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MC2	NOR	50,34  	4      	1.44,13	5      	       	       	       	       	
Viko, Per Aleksander        	MYB	NOR	57,67  	5      	2.03,78	8      	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC1	NOR	58,05  	6      	2.03,62	7      	       	       	       	       	
Lilletvedt, Øystein         	M70	NOR	58,18  	7      	2.03,54	6      	       	       	       	       	
Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.   	MC2	NOR	58,95  	8      	1.41,98	4      	       	       	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYB	NOR	59,48  	9      	2.05,16	9      	       	       	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias             	MYC	NOR	1.03,25	10     	       	       	       	       	48,46  	1      	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYD	NOR	1.03,48	11     	       	       	       	       	49,55  	2      	
Rue, Emil Elias             	MYC	NOR	1.03,67	12     	       	       	       	       	51,37  	3      	
Davidsen, David Martin      	MYD	NOR	1.09,41	13     	       	       	       	       	56,05  	4      	
Nordnæs, Vegard             	MYB	NOR	1.19,97	14     	2.18,46	10     	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Andreas             	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	17,57  	1   SB 	1.18,50	5      	
Rukke, Sebastian Bergheim   	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	22,89  	2   SB 	1.40,81	6   SB 	
Hermansen, Daniel           	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	27,50  	3   SB 	       	       	
Hermansen, Nicolai          	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	35,95  	4   SB 	       	       	
Eikrehagen, Mathias         	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.11,93	5      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names