Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 April 2018

Ladies
Name                  	                      			500m   		1000m  		100m 		
Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	45,67  	1   PR 	1.32,42	1      	12,61  	2   SB 	
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	45,99  	2      	1.36,09	2      	12,15  	1   SB 	
Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	51,26  	3      	1.43,02	3      	13,67  	4   SB 	
Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	52,14  	4      	1.49,93	4      	13,57  	3   SB 	
Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	55,69  	5      	1.58,57	5      	14,51  	5   SB 	
Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L65	RUS	1.02,30	6      	2.07,83	6      	16,05  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                  	                      			500m   		1000m  		100m 		
Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,02  	1      	1.18,27	1      	10,71  	1   SB 	
Bragin, Aleksandr     	Брагин, Александр     	M35	RUS	41,24  	2      	1.21,87	2      	10,81  	2   SB 	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,86  	3      	1.26,32	3      	11,42  	4   SB 	
Kardakov, Mikhail     	Кардаков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	42,89  	4   SB 	1.29,47	4   SB 	       	       	
Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,04  	5   SB 	1.30,04	6      	       	       	
Solodovnikov, Roman   	Солодовников, Роман   	M35	BLR	44,04  	6   SB 	1.34,74	10  SB 	       	       	
Ibragimov, Marat      	Ибрагимов, Марат      	M55	RUS	44,47  	7   PR 	1.33,85	9   PR 	11,31  	3   SB 	
Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр   	M60	KAZ	44,73  	8      	1.30,58	7      	       	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	44,78  	9      	1.29,89	5      	12,12  	6   SB 	
Trocenko, Dmitrij     	Троценко, Дмитрий     	M45	RUS	45,08  	10  SB 	1.30,75	8   SB 	       	       	
Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	Бычков, Андрей (1974) 	M40	RUS	45,48  	11  SB 	1.35,37	11  SB 	       	       	
Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	46,10  	12  SB 	1.36,49	13  SB 	11,91  	5   SB 	
Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	46,55  	13  SB 	1.36,36	12  SB 	12,16  	7   SB 	
Mazepa, Andrej        	Мазепа, Андрей        	M50	RUS	48,41  	14  SB 	1.42,21	16  SB 	       	       	
Guzeev, Sergej        	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	49,52  	15     	1.40,14	14     	12,87  	8   SB 	
Radajkin, Sergej      	Радайкин, Сергей      	M50	RUS	50,04  	16  PR 	1.41,30	15  PR 	       	       	
Zhigarev, Nikolaj     	Жигарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	50,19  	17  PR 	1.43,31	17  PR 	13,10  	9   SB 	
Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	51,24  	18  PR 	1.49,60	19  SB 	13,10  	9   SB 	
Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	51,45  	19  SB 	1.44,72	18  SB 	13,42  	11  SB 	
Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	Гожедрянов, Николай   	M70	RUS	53,58  	20  SB 	1.53,31	21     	       	       	
Budin, Vladimir       	Будин, Владимир       	M80	RUS	53,61  	21  SB 	1.52,12	20     	       	       	
Shuvalov, Nikolaj     	Шувалов, Николай      	M60	RUS	55,31  	22  SB 	2.03,12	22  SB 	       	       	
Borodulin, Vladimir   	Бородулин, Владимир   	M65	RUS	58,97  	23  SB 	2.06,14	23  SB 	       	       	
Perevyshin, Gennadij  	Перевышин, Геннадий   	M70	RUS	1.01,78	24  SB 	2.09,72	24  SB 	       	       	
Yacyshin, Igor        	Яцышин, Игорь         	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names