Masters Competition
Kolomna (RUS)
27 - 28 January 2018

Ladies
Name                    	                        			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	43,63  	1      	       	       	43,64  	4      	1.30,11	5      	
Minibaeva, Mariya       	Минибаева, Мария        	LA1	RUS	43,90  	2      	1.28,73	1      	43,56  	3      	1.28,75	3      	
Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена          	L60	RUS	55,03  	3      	1.54,51	2      	53,56  	6   SB 	1.51,81	6      	
Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,80  	1      	1.25,69	1      	
Bukina, Alina           	Букина, Алина           	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	42,90  	2   PR 	1.28,79	4      	
Ashheulova, Alina       	Ащеулова, Алина         	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,69  	5      	1.28,52	2      	

Men
Name                    	                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                        	                        			27 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		28 Jan 		28 Jan 		
Kiyashko, Pavel         	Кияшко, Павел           	MA1	RUS	37,16  	1      	       	       	2.05,47	3      	36,85  	1      	1.14,20	1   PR 	
Kulyba, Andrej          	Кулыба, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	37,99  	2      	       	       	2.01,75	2      	37,81  	3   SB 	1.14,49	3   PR 	
Abramov, Filipp         	Абрамов, Филипп         	MSA	RUS	38,27  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	37,74  	2   SB 	1.14,48	2   SB 	
Nikulin, Ilya           	Никулин, Илья           	MB2	RUS	38,41  	4   SB 	       	       	2.01,70	1   PR 	38,36  	4   SB 	1.18,23	4   SB 	
Bojczov, Sergej         	Бойцов, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,83  	5      	1.21,46	2      	       	       	39,46  	5   SB 	1.20,02	6   SB 	
Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав      	M45	RUS	40,34  	6      	1.21,71	3      	       	       	39,89  	6      	1.21,19	8      	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей     	M50	RUS	40,35  	7      	1.22,95	5      	       	       	40,23  	8      	1.20,43	7      	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил       	M30	RUS	40,55  	8   SB 	1.21,92	4      	       	       	40,44  	9   SB 	1.21,37	9   SB 	
Vojnolovich, Aleksandr  	Войнолович, Александр   	MSA	RUS	40,56  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	40,54  	10  SB 	       	       	
Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис           	M55	RUS	40,56  	9   SB 	1.21,03	1      	       	       	40,17  	7   SB 	1.18,39	5   SB 	
Alekseev, Konstantin    	Алексеев, Константин    	MB2	RUS	41,25  	11  SB 	       	       	2.08,23	4   PR 	41,24  	11  SB 	1.22,60	10  SB 	
Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид           	M55	RUS	42,85  	12     	1.31,02	9      	       	       	47,11  	16     	1.28,33	14     	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат    	M50	RUS	43,23  	13     	1.28,12	8      	       	       	42,02  	12     	1.26,23	13  SB 	
Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,37  	14  SB 	1.27,78	7      	       	       	43,32  	13  SB 	1.25,66	12  SB 	
Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	46,37  	15  SB 	1.39,65	10  SB 	       	       	46,68  	15     	1.35,11	15  SB 	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)	M70	RUS	50,28  	16     	1.43,85	11     	       	       	49,83  	17     	1.44,95	16     	
Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир         	M80	RUS	54,57  	17     	1.55,79	12     	       	       	54,52  	18     	1.54,16	17     	
Shukhardin, Valerij     	Шухардин, Валерий       	M50	RUS	57,40  	18     	1.25,57	6      	       	       	43,44  	14  SB 	1.24,83	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names