SAU Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED)
12 December 2017

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kas, Sylke              	LB1	NED	43,59  	1      	       	       	2.18,53	6      	       	       	
Smit, Anne              	LB1	NED	44,22  	2      	       	       	2.15,27	3   PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Estelle        	LA1	NED	44,41  	3   SB 	       	       	2.15,69	4   PR 	       	       	
van der Wal, Annemarie  	LA2	NED	44,59  	4   SB 	       	       	2.14,65	2   SB 	       	       	
Meier, Jolanda          	LN3	NED	44,67  	5      	1.30,21	1      	       	       	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke      	LA1	NED	44,69  	6      	       	       	2.13,95	1   PR 	       	       	
van den Berg, Jolien    	LSA	NED	45,48  	7   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Walstra, Esther         	LN3	NED	45,68  	8   SB 	1.34,22	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Bruin, Eva           	LA2	NED	45,87  	9   SB 	       	       	2.16,28	5   SB 	       	       	
van Hartskamp, Talita   	LN2	NED	46,28  	10  PR 	       	       	2.22,10	7   SB 	       	       	
Gorter, Maxine (1994.10)	LN4	NED	46,90  	11     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Coljé, Rianne           	LB1	NED	48,05  	12  SB 	       	       	2.32,87	9   PR 	       	       	
Molenaar, Isa           	LC1	NED	48,89  	13  PR 	       	       	2.32,40	8   PR 	       	       	
Entius, Noor            	LYB	NED	49,58  	14  PR 	1.45,27	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Knook, Elles            	LYB	NED	50,55  	15     	1.46,04	5      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meijden, Amber  	LYB	NED	50,68  	16     	1.44,32	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kole, Emma              	LC1	NED	50,88  	17     	       	       	2.33,92	10  PR 	       	       	
Rijnders, Linde         	LC1	NED	       	DNF    	1.48,94	6      	       	       	       	       	
van Oost, Lisa          	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,79	1   PR 	
de Jong, Romy           	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.10,09	2      	
van Klink, Quinty       	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.17,34	3      	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Roos, Gijs              	MSA	NED	38,38  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Heine, Luc              	MN1	NED	38,54  	2      	       	       	1.55,22	1      	       	       	
Meijer, Bas             	MB1	NED	39,67  	3   PR 	       	       	2.05,84	8      	       	       	
Mekelenkamp, Robbert    	MN3	NED	39,78  	4   SB 	       	       	1.57,31	2   PR 	       	       	
Immerzeel, Niels        	MN4	NED	40,47  	5      	       	       	1.59,67	3   SB 	       	       	
Immerzeel, Ivar         	MB2	NED	40,55  	6      	       	       	2.03,35	6      	       	       	
Bos, Henk               	M35	NED	40,76  	7      	       	       	2.00,14	4   PR 	       	       	
Cara, Sandro            	M45	NED	40,88  	8   PR 	       	       	2.00,84	5   PR 	       	       	
Giesbers, Jochem        	MA1	NED	41,27  	9      	       	       	2.08,01	10  PR 	       	       	
van Schagen, Lars       	MB1	NED	41,37  	10     	       	       	2.04,49	7      	       	       	
Schel, Ruben            	MN1	NED	41,73  	11  SB 	1.24,33	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Thomas        	MC2	NED	42,12  	12  PR 	1.23,64	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Woelders, Lars          	MB1	NED	42,71  	13  PR 	       	       	2.10,11	12     	       	       	
Roorda, Maarten         	MC2	NED	42,91  	14     	       	       	2.07,66	9   PR 	       	       	
Meijer, Rick            	MC2	NED	43,14  	15  PR 	       	       	2.09,74	11  PR 	       	       	
Egberts, Michael        	M35	NED	43,16  	16  PR 	       	       	2.11,22	15  PR 	       	       	
Woudstra, Joas          	M30	NED	43,87  	17     	       	       	2.10,82	14     	       	       	
Smit, Richard           	M45	NED	44,99  	18     	       	       	2.13,36	16  PR 	       	       	
Lemmers, Ties           	MC2	NED	45,03  	19     	       	       	2.17,84	17  PR 	       	       	
Pietersen, Daan         	MC1	NED	45,70  	20  PR 	       	       	2.24,32	20  PR 	       	       	
Löwik, Emil             	MN1	NED	46,16  	21  PR 	       	       	2.21,66	18  PR 	       	       	
Top, Gert               	MSA	NED	47,18  	22  PR 	       	       	2.22,41	19  PR 	       	       	
Groot, Bret             	MYA	NED	47,89  	23  PR 	1.38,90	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kee, Bas                	MYA	NED	48,17  	24  PR 	1.42,03	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sinnema, Joop           	MYC	NED	51,42  	25  PR 	1.52,02	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kee, Tim                	MYC	NED	53,21  	26  PR 	1.53,16	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Overvoorde, Niels       	MN2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Willems, Ruud           	M35	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.10,48	13     	       	       	
den Braber, Simon       	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,39	1   SB 	
Valentijn, Bart         	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,29	2      	
Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,23	3      	

    
                

Native Language Names