Wednesday Evening Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
6 December 2017

Ladies
Name                   	               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Chen, Ying-Chu         	               	LN4	TPE	38,77  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja           	               	LN1	POL	39,24  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Weijden, Annouk	               	L30	NED	39,56  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna         	               	LN2	USA	39,73  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hubbs, Jenni           	               	L30	FIN	40,41  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zul, Altan-Ochir       	               	LN3	MGL	41,42  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Richardson, Mariah     	               	LSA	USA	41,44  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pasquarella, Franchesca	               	LN1	USA	       	       	1.18,81	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dřímalová, Eliška      	               	LN4	CZE	       	       	1.20,27	2      	       	       	       	       	
Nielson, Jamie         	               	LA2	USA	       	       	1.21,06	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta         	               	LN2	USA	       	       	1.21,32	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin          	               	LSA	USA	       	       	1.21,64	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yun             	               	LSA	TPE	       	       	1.24,66	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ensing, Janneke        	               	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	1.59,02	1   PR 	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina    	               	LA2	COL	       	       	       	       	2.06,82	2   NRJ	       	       	
Muñoz, Esther          	               	LN1	USA	       	       	       	       	2.09,63	3   PR 	       	       	
Miller, Krissa         	               	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	2.14,53	4   SB 	       	       	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	               	LN1	CZE	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kirsch, Jennifer       	               	L35	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,24	1      	

Men
Name                   	               			500m 		1000m     		1500m  		3000m  		
Krikunov, Artyom       	Крикунов, Артем	MN2	KAZ	35,33  	1   PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes  	               	MSA	NOR	35,38  	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli    	               	MA2	FIN	35,61  	3   NRJ	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Puolakka, Miro         	               	MSA	FIN	36,00  	4      	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mark, Xander           	               	MSA	USA	36,63  	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordfonn, Magnus Brask 	               	MSA	NOR	37,90  	6   SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Lints, Matthew         	               	M40	USA	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel         	               	M30	NED	       	       	1.08,64   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Håvard          	               	M30	NOR	       	       	1.09,82   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver           	               	MN2	SUI	       	       	1.11,73   	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey          	               	MB2	USA	       	       	1.12,66(6)	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan    	               	MN4	DEN	       	       	1.12,66(9)	5   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Sullivan, John         	               	MN4	USA	       	       	1.14,08   	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kilari, Stephen Paul   	               	MSA	IND	       	       	1.14,55   	7      	       	       	       	       	
Codd, Fletcher         	               	MA1	USA	       	       	1.14,94   	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Essex, Kyle            	               	MSA	USA	       	       	1.16,74   	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Leikin, Boris          	               	M65	USA	       	       	1.24,36   	10     	       	       	       	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler  	               	MSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	1.45,40	1   PR 	       	       	
Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey  	               	MSA	USA	       	       	          	       	1.47,00	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Poel, Nils     	               	MN3	SWE	       	       	          	       	1.47,63	3   PR 	       	       	
Whyte, Josh            	               	MN3	NZL	       	       	          	       	1.49,49	4   PR 	       	       	
Kopriva, Jakub         	               	MA2	CZE	       	       	          	       	1.50,60	5   PR 	       	       	
Valentine, William     	               	MB2	USA	       	       	          	       	1.57,13	6   PR 	       	       	
Geminder, Kevin        	               	M35	USA	       	       	          	       	1.57,94	7   SB 	       	       	
Katz-Brown, Jason      	               	M30	USA	       	       	          	       	2.10,78	8   PR 	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl  	               	MA2	NOR	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.41,19	1   WRJ	
Thorup, Viktor Hald    	               	MN4	DEN	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.46,93	2   SB 	
Wójcik, Patryk         	               	MSA	POL	       	       	          	       	       	       	3.48,98	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names