Club Wedstrijd SIJE
Enschede (NED)
19 March 2017

Ladies
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		100m 		300m 		
Bos, Pien            	LC1	NED	48,49  	1      	1.38,95	1      	       	       	       	       	27,30  	3   SB 	       	       	
Goolkate, Mette      	LYA	NED	48,57  	2   SB 	1.40,16	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ordelman, Kalle      	LC2	NED	48,61  	3   PR 	1.41,37	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	21,30  	1   SB 	       	       	
Konter, Gwen         	LYA	NED	49,45  	4   PR 	1.40,44	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	23,09  	2      	       	       	
Ruesink, Eefje       	LA1	NED	55,81  	5   SB 	1.53,72	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	28,62  	4   SB 	       	       	
Warfman, Ingrid      	L45	NED	59,96  	6   SB 	2.03,48	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	37,18  	11  SB 	       	       	
Ordelman, Fenne      	LYA	NED	1.00,59	7      	2.11,91	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	32,82  	7   SB 	       	       	
Leushuis, Darya      	LYD	NED	1.00,65	8   PR 	       	       	15,12  	3      	       	       	33,89  	8      	38,02  	1      	
Willemsen, Mirjam    	L55	NED	1.02,52	9   PR 	2.02,89	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	34,75  	9   SB 	       	       	
Veldhuis, Pien       	LYA	NED	1.04,18	10  PR 	2.15,19	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Tiny       	L55	NED	1.09,66	11  SB 	2.22,80	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,83  	14  SB 	       	       	
de Jong, Marit (2004)	LYB	NED	1.10,31	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,73  	5      	41,99  	2   SB 	
de Roo, Gerdien      	L45	NED	1.12,19	13  PR 	2.28,24	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	59,56  	17  SB 	       	       	
Wijnen, Alette       	L45	NED	1.19,69	14  SB 	2.45,48	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	37,63  	12  SB 	       	       	
Looman, Gerdien      	L50	NED	1.22,18	15  PR 	2.48,64	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sprakel, Colinda     	LSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Mirthe       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	14,60  	1   SB 	14,82  	2      	35,05  	10     	       	       	
Handelzalts, Noa     	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	14,63  	2   SB 	14,53  	1   SB 	28,79  	6      	       	       	
Bosschers, Esmee     	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,49  	4      	       	       	37,72  	13     	43,49  	3      	
Zwolle, Renee        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	18,61  	5   SB 	24,72  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Floris, Jasmijn      	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	19,42  	6      	19,44  	3      	43,97  	15     	       	       	
Handelzalts, Tamar   	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	23,09  	7      	23,48  	4      	56,89  	16     	       	       	

Men
Name                 			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		100m   		300m 		
te Brinke, Steven    	M30	NED	43,36  	1      	1.25,02	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	25,07  	5   SB 	       	       	
Veldhuis, Jeroen     	M35	NED	45,64  	2   SB 	1.33,79	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	20,72  	2   SB 	       	       	
Ruesink, Jort        	MC1	NED	48,30  	3   PR 	1.39,76	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	36,29  	16  SB 	       	       	
Nauta, Alec          	MYB	NED	48,88  	4      	1.36,76	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	21,92  	3      	31,43  	2      	
Weersink, Sebastien  	MC2	NED	49,12  	5   PR 	1.44,59	8      	       	       	       	       	20,34  	1   SB 	31,41  	1   SB 	
Floris, Thymen       	MYA	NED	50,59  	6   PR 	1.44,31	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	29,03  	9   SB 	       	       	
Bosschers, Arno      	M40	NED	51,98  	7   PR 	1.42,21	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	32,75  	13  SB 	       	       	
Ruessink, Derk Willem	M50	NED	52,61  	8      	1.43,71	6      	       	       	       	       	22,47  	4   SB 	       	       	
Willemsen, Harry     	M55	NED	53,68  	9   SB 	1.51,87	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	35,41  	15  SB 	       	       	
Weersink, René       	M55	NED	53,80  	10  PR 	1.50,66	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	43,10  	19  SB 	       	       	
de Kogel, Niels      	MC1	NED	55,16  	11     	1.50,99	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	30,11  	10  SB 	       	       	
Woudstra, Zenji      	MB1	NED	56,00  	12  PR 	1.50,82	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,72  	18  SB 	       	       	
Schonewille, Jan     	M50	NED	56,79  	13  SB 	1.55,65	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,65  	12  SB 	       	       	
van Alstede, Rob     	M55	NED	58,89  	14  SB 	2.02,27	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	33,89  	14  SB 	       	       	
Klaver, Erwin        	M45	NED	59,09  	15  PR 	2.01,95	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	31,47  	11  SB 	       	       	
van der Hulst, Andre 	M55	NED	59,79  	16  SB 	1.56,42	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.05,64	24  SB 	       	       	
de Kogel, Martijn    	MYB	NED	1.01,53	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,72  	6   SB 	38,65  	3      	
Floris, Stephan      	M50	NED	1.02,76	18  PR 	2.07,24	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,98  	20  SB 	       	       	
de Valk, Brent       	MYB	NED	1.05,12	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,87  	7   SB 	41,64  	5   SB 	
Hanje, Thies         	MYA	NED	1.08,27	20  PR 	2.25,87	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,88  	21  SB 	       	       	
Vetketel, Ronnie     	M45	NED	1.11,15	21  SB 	2.23,41	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.13,73	26  SB 	       	       	
Klaver, Max          	MYB	NED	1.14,76	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	46,20  	7   SB 	
Handelzalts, Adam    	M40	NED	1.14,98	23  SB 	2.01,41	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,32  	23  SB 	       	       	
Appelman, Luuk       	M55	NED	1.16,30	24  PR 	2.38,19	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde     	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,59  	1      	       	       	28,27  	8      	39,81  	4      	
Hanje, Teun          	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	15,90  	2   SB 	       	       	37,89  	17     	43,04  	6   SB 	
Veldhuis, Teun       	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,61  	3   SB 	17,96  	1      	1.11,66	25     	       	       	
Nauta, Daniel        	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	19,72  	4   SB 	20,43  	2      	1.49,55	27     	       	       	
Kruizinga, Jelmer    	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	21,26  	5      	21,13  	3   SB 	48,77  	22     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names