RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 12 February 2017

Ladies
Name                    	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                         			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	44,88  	1      	2.23,62	3   SB 	1.31,71	2      	5.27,38	5   SB 	
Filimonova, Lyudmila    	Филимонова, Людмила      	L50	RUS	45,02  	2   SB 	2.14,39	1   SB 	1.26,56	1   SB 	4.52,73	1      	
Luzgina, Olga           	Лузгина, Ольга           	L35	RUS	46,42  	3   SB 	2.21,75	2   SB 	1.34,19	3      	5.06,89	3   SB 	
Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)    	L35	RUS	48,79  	4   SB 	2.38,88	7   SB 	1.40,08	5      	5.42,78	7   SB 	
Kulik, Elena            	Кулик, Елена             	L40	RUS	49,28  	5   SB 	2.27,33	4   PR 	1.39,21	4   SB 	5.06,47	2   PR 	
Rulkova, Natalya        	Рулькова, Наталья        	L45	RUS	49,94  	6   SB 	2.36,05	6   SB 	1.42,61	7   SB 	5.41,76	6   SB 	
Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L40	RUS	50,01  	7   SB 	2.32,14	5   SB 	1.40,25	6   SB 	5.22,74	4   SB 	
Fedyushkina, Elena      	Федюшкина, Елена         	L50	RUS	52,43  	8   SB 	2.50,15	9   SB 	1.47,24	9   SB 	6.00,42	9   SB 	
Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина       	L60	RUS	53,96  	9      	2.43,79	8   SB 	1.46,63	8   SB 	5.44,96	8   SB 	
Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L60	RUS	55,10  	10  SB 	2.56,06	10     	1.52,77	10     	6.16,85	10  SB 	
Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена           	L55	RUS	56,09  	11  SB 	3.02,57	11  SB 	2.00,69	11  SB 	6.58,87	12  SB 	
Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L65	RUS	1.01,09	12     	3.09,82	12  SB 	2.01,37	12     	6.29,34	11  SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                         			500m 		
                        	                         			11 Feb 		
Shabanova, Alla         	Шабанова, Алла           	L30	RUS	40,91  	1      	

Men
Name                    	                         			500m   		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                        	                         			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		
Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M45	RUS	39,22  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис             	M50	RUS	40,01  	2      	2.01,29	1   SB 	       	       	1.18,85	1      	       	       	4.22,94	1   SB 	       	       	
Shilenko, Nikolaj       	Шиленко, Николай         	M55	RUS	40,98  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис            	M50	RUS	41,31  	4   SB 	2.03,96	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	41,42  	5      	       	       	4.33,83	5   PR 	       	       	2.07,42	3      	       	       	7.54,39	4   PR 	
Vasilev, Vadim          	Васильев, Вадим          	M40	RUS	41,85  	6   SB 	       	       	4.45,29	8   SB 	       	       	2.09,30	6   SB 	       	       	8.17,09	8   SB 	
Kharchenko, Aleksandr   	Харченко, Александр      	M50	RUS	41,99  	7   PR 	       	       	4.19,70	1      	       	       	2.03,09	1   PR 	       	       	7.29,31	1   PR 	
Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	42,05  	8      	       	       	4.43,06	7   SB 	       	       	2.11,60	7   SB 	       	       	8.14,77	7   PR 	
Roshhin, Aleksej        	Рощин, Алексей           	M40	RUS	42,11  	9      	       	       	4.28,93	3      	       	       	2.06,23	2      	       	       	7.53,74	3   SB 	
Akindinov, Aleksandr    	Акиндинов, Александр     	M45	RUS	42,37  	10     	       	       	4.28,88	2   SB 	       	       	2.08,64	5   SB 	       	       	7.34,88	2   SB 	
Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M30	RUS	42,89  	11  SB 	       	       	4.40,78	6   SB 	       	       	2.12,92	8   SB 	       	       	8.09,02	6   SB 	
Krotov, Aleksandr       	Кротов, Александр        	M30	RUS	43,00  	12  PR 	       	       	4.31,42	4      	       	       	2.08,13	4   PR 	       	       	7.56,43	5   PR 	
Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,22  	13     	2.19,32	6   SB 	       	       	1.28,09	4   SB 	       	       	5.08,92	10     	       	       	
Letunov, Vladimir       	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	43,37  	14     	2.08,02	3   SB 	       	       	1.22,53	2   SB 	       	       	4.39,93	3   SB 	       	       	
Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,61  	15  SB 	       	       	4.55,53	9   SB 	       	       	2.14,76	9   SB 	       	       	8.38,83	9   SB 	
Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	44,29  	16     	2.20,49	9   SB 	       	       	1.28,19	5      	       	       	5.04,74	9   SB 	       	       	
Ajdakov, Igor           	Айдаков, Игорь           	M35	RUS	44,69  	17  SB 	       	       	5.10,03	11  SB 	       	       	2.18,94	11  SB 	       	       	9.32,88	12  SB 	
Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей           	M65	RUS	44,91  	18     	2.10,29	4   SB 	       	       	1.26,14	3      	       	       	4.35,77	2   SB 	       	       	
Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	45,04  	19  PR 	       	       	4.56,36	10  PR 	       	       	2.16,39	10  PR 	       	       	8.43,54	10  PR 	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	45,04  	19     	2.31,29	16     	       	       	1.37,58	12     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий             	M70	RUS	45,50  	21     	2.26,25	12  SB 	       	       	1.32,79	8      	       	       	5.18,80	12  PR 	       	       	
Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)	Воробьев, Владимир (1954)	M60	RUS	46,18  	22  SB 	2.24,50	11  SB 	       	       	1.32,71	7   SB 	       	       	5.02,36	8   SB 	       	       	
Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	46,72  	23     	2.20,15	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	46,76  	24     	2.17,97	5   SB 	       	       	1.30,69	6      	       	       	4.53,66	4      	       	       	
Egorov, Evgenij (1960)  	Егоров, Евгений (1960)   	M55	RUS	47,11  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.41,58	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	48,04  	26  SB 	2.27,22	14  SB 	       	       	1.37,19	11  SB 	       	       	5.16,69	11  SB 	       	       	
Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	RUS	48,08  	27     	2.22,19	10  SB 	       	       	1.33,76	10     	       	       	4.59,79	6   SB 	       	       	
Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij   	Жемчужников, Юрий        	M50	RUS	48,11  	28     	2.19,62	7   SB 	       	       	1.33,68	9   PR 	       	       	4.56,24	5   PR 	       	       	
Kozin, Yurij            	Козин, Юрий              	M65	RUS	49,65  	29  SB 	2.30,65	15  SB 	       	       	1.39,40	13  SB 	       	       	5.21,52	13  SB 	       	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M65	RUS	49,72  	30     	2.34,70	17  SB 	       	       	1.41,25	15     	       	       	5.36,36	15  SB 	       	       	
Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,88  	31     	2.38,17	20  SB 	       	       	1.43,59	19     	       	       	5.46,46	17     	       	       	
Darov, Yurij            	Даров, Юрий              	M70	RUS	50,04  	32  SB 	       	       	5.22,83	12  PR 	       	       	2.39,86	12  SB 	       	       	9.01,41	11  SB 	
Shklyaev, Sergej        	Шкляев, Сергей           	M75	RUS	50,54  	33     	       	       	       	       	1.39,99	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhikharev, Nikolaj      	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	RUS	50,73  	34  SB 	2.42,10	22  SB 	       	       	1.41,69	17  SB 	       	       	5.50,67	18  SB 	       	       	
Pryadein, Anatolij      	Прядеин, Анатолий        	M75	RUS	52,00  	35     	2.46,93	23  SB 	       	       	1.43,69	21     	       	       	6.01,80	21  SB 	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M75	RUS	52,21  	36  SB 	2.35,61	18  SB 	       	       	1.43,65	20  SB 	       	       	5.34,41	14  SB 	       	       	
Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M65	RUS	53,11  	37     	2.48,69	25     	       	       	1.48,16	23     	       	       	6.02,46	22  SB 	       	       	
Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	RUS	53,52  	38     	2.54,33	26  SB 	       	       	1.51,63	25     	       	       	6.19,13	24  SB 	       	       	
Budin, Vladimir         	Будин, Владимир          	M75	RUS	55,63  	39  SB 	2.48,42	24  SB 	       	       	1.51,35	24  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bogachev, Yurij         	Богачев, Юрий            	M80	RUS	57,88  	40     	2.57,41	28  SB 	       	       	1.57,37	27     	       	       	6.11,30	23  SB 	       	       	
Trunov, Aleksandr       	Трунов, Александр        	M65	RUS	58,07  	41  PR 	2.57,10	27  PR 	       	       	1.57,32	26  PR 	       	       	5.59,26	20  PR 	       	       	
Sunyajkin, Gennadij     	Суняйкин, Геннадий       	M60	RUS	1.08,78	42     	2.39,76	21  SB 	       	       	1.44,28	22     	       	       	5.53,00	19  SB 	       	       	
Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M65	RUS	1.10,25	43     	2.37,96	19  SB 	       	       	1.41,86	18     	       	       	5.42,45	16     	       	       	
Bochinskij, Viktor      	Бочинский, Виктор        	M75	RUS	1.16,03	44  SB 	4.01,19	29  SB 	       	       	2.40,38	28  SB 	       	       	8.19,74	25  PR 	       	       	
Yakobs, Gennadij        	Якобс, Геннадий          	M50	RUS	       	       	2.26,82	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.01,27	7   PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                         			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                         			11 Feb 		11 Feb 		11 Feb 		12 Feb 		12 Feb 		
Kazelin, Aleksandr      	Казелин, Александр       	MSA	RUS	36,07  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон         	MA2	RUS	36,94  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gribov, Aleksandr       	Грибов, Александр        	MA2	RUS	38,64  	3      	       	       	4.11,05	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baev, Eduard            	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	RUS	38,82  	4      	1.59,74	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,10	1      	4.26,73	1   SB 	
Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	39,11  	5   SB 	       	       	4.01,71	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	40,87  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.24,20	3      	       	       	
Bulanov, Valerij        	Буланов, Валерий         	M40	RUS	42,54  	7      	       	       	       	DNF    	1.26,60	5      	       	       	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M45	RUS	42,60  	8      	2.21,17	2      	       	       	1.25,10	4      	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil       	Алдошкин, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.12,90	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,66	2      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names