28th Winter Universiade
Medeu (KAZ)
31 January - 4 February 2017

Ladies
Name                         	                          			1500m  		3000m  		500m   		500m   		5000m  		1000m     		
                             	                          			31 Jan 		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		4 Feb     		
Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра     	LN3	RUS	2.06,20	1      	       	       	39,44  	3   PR 	39,26  	2   PR 	       	       	1.19,10   	1   TR 	
Takahashi, Nana              	                          	LSA	JPN	2.06,35	2      	4.27,68	2      	       	       	       	       	7.52,26	4      	          	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.06,58	3      	       	       	39,48  	4      	39,36  	3      	       	       	1.19,53   	3      	
Sakai, Nene                  	                          	LN2	JPN	2.07,98	4      	4.28,38	4      	       	       	       	       	7.35,14	2      	          	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN1	POL	2.08,06	5      	       	       	40,36  	17  PR 	40,14  	13  PR 	       	       	1.21,52   	9      	
Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                       	LN4	KOR	2.09,28	6      	4.36,73	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	2.09,32	7      	4.31,53	6      	41,14  	20     	41,08  	19     	8.03,54	10     	1.21,30   	8      	
Tsujimoto, Arisa             	                          	LN4	JPN	2.10,03	8      	       	       	39,13  	2   PR 	39,39  	4      	       	       	1.20,55   	5      	
Park, Cho-Won                	박초원                       	LN1	KOR	2.10,06	9      	4.39,74	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Yamada, Rio                  	                          	LA2	JPN	2.10,14	10     	       	       	39,50  	5      	39,74  	6      	       	       	1.20,83   	6      	
Vatn, Marte                  	                          	LN3	NOR	2.10,15	11     	4.40,95	16     	42,51  	30     	42,85  	29     	       	       	          	       	
Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся            	LSA	RUS	2.10,20	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Klimchuk, Tatyana            	                          	LSA	KAZ	2.10,30	13     	4.28,92	5      	       	       	       	       	8.01,79	9   SB 	          	       	
Cnossen, Willemijn           	                          	LN2	NED	2.10,45	14     	4.31,63	7      	       	       	       	       	8.14,19	13     	          	       	
Nam, Jee-Eun                 	남지은                       	LN2	KOR	2.10,76	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Boer, Annemarie              	                          	LN4	NED	2.11,53	16     	4.43,44	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Lim, Jung-Soo                	임정수                       	LSA	KOR	2.12,14	17     	4.37,74	12     	       	       	       	       	7.49,09	3      	          	       	
Malfatti, Gloria             	                          	LN1	ITA	2.12,37	18     	4.40,40	14     	       	       	       	       	8.31,08	15     	          	       	
Bortolotti, Linda            	                          	LN3	ITA	2.12,39	19     	       	       	41,11  	19     	       	DQ     	       	       	1.21,92   	10     	
Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	2.12,47	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.14,16	12     	          	       	
Kalashnikova, Aleksandra     	Калашникова, Александра   	LN4	RUS	2.13,39	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Sizova, Mariya               	Сизова, Мария             	LN3	KAZ	2.13,73	22     	4.49,91	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,72   	22     	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	                          	LN2	POL	2.13,91	23     	       	       	41,18  	21     	41,63  	22     	       	       	1.23,67   	16     	
Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                          	LN3	POL	2.14,17	24     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Wu, Dan                      	吴丹                        	LN4	CHN	2.14,27	25     	4.42,86	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Lollobrigida, Giulia         	                          	LN3	ITA	2.14,82	26     	4.47,13	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Fudalej, Angelika            	                          	LSA	POL	2.15,24	27     	4.40,88	15     	       	       	       	       	7.59,65	8   SB 	          	       	
Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LA2	GBR	2.16,13	28     	4.47,70	22     	42,91  	33     	43,16  	32     	       	       	1.25,46   	25     	
Stănică, Bianca              	                          	LA2	ROU	2.16,55	29     	4.52,28	26     	42,37  	28     	42,23  	25     	       	       	          	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina           	                          	LSA	ROU	2.16,75	30     	4.51,60	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Westerveld, Sanne            	                          	LN1	NED	2.17,51	31     	       	       	41,46  	22     	41,07  	18     	       	       	1.24,85   	23     	
Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	2.17,87	32     	4.45,81	20     	42,46  	29     	42,73  	28     	8.16,27	14     	          	DQ     	
Yan, Yuzhuo                  	阎宇卓                       	LN1	CHN	2.18,10	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Sarap, Mariin                	                          	LN2	EST	2.20,79	34     	       	       	42,06  	26     	42,12  	24     	       	       	1.26,51   	27     	
Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN1	USA	2.20,93	35     	5.01,57	30     	42,52  	31     	42,95  	31     	       	       	1.28,60   	30     	
Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                          	LN2	MGL	2.21,28	36  SB 	       	       	42,62  	32  SB 	42,86  	30     	       	       	1.27,26   	29  SB 	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie         	                          	LA2	SWE	2.23,51	37     	5.00,44	29  SB 	45,76  	35     	45,52  	34     	       	       	1.29,71   	31     	
Hellem, Ingvild              	                          	LN4	NOR	2.24,87	38     	       	       	43,42  	34     	43,59  	33     	       	       	          	       	
Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	2.25,62	39  SB 	4.51,90	25  SB 	46,07  	36  SB 	46,13  	36     	8.13,29	11  SB 	1.32,99   	32  SB 	
Bilozerska, Yelyzaveta       	                          	LA1	UKR	2.29,77	40  PR 	5.11,74	31  PR 	47,09  	37  PR 	46,10  	35  PR 	       	       	1.37,60   	33  PR 	
Sidelnik, Nadezhda           	                          	LA1	KAZ	       	DQ     	       	       	41,61  	23     	1.00,32	37     	       	       	1.24,27   	21     	
Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	       	       	4.18,26	1      	       	       	       	       	7.20,11	1   TR 	          	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.27,89	3      	       	       	       	       	7.55,87	7      	          	       	
Furusho, Ai                  	                          	LN3	JPN	       	       	4.33,44	8      	       	       	       	       	7.52,90	5      	          	       	
Zueva, Anastasiia            	Зуева, Анастасия          	LN3	RUS	       	       	4.34,11	9      	       	       	       	       	7.53,41	6      	          	       	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya        	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN2	RUS	       	       	4.36,84	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Gao, Yue                     	高月                        	LA2	CHN	       	       	4.45,78	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Khalikova, Elvira            	Халикова, Эльвира         	LN3	KAZ	       	       	4.52,40	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Yang, Jie                    	杨杰                        	LA1	CHN	       	       	4.56,94	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                       	LN3	KOR	       	       	       	       	38,80  	1   TR 	39,03  	1      	       	       	1.19,19   	2      	
Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                       	LN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	39,60  	6      	39,80  	7      	       	       	1.22,49   	15     	
Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	39,85  	7   PR 	39,94  	10     	       	       	1.22,25   	13     	
Hwang, Da-Som                	황다솜                       	LA2	KOR	       	       	       	       	39,91  	8      	       	DQ     	       	       	1.22,39   	14     	
Asano, Miku                  	                          	LN1	JPN	       	       	       	       	39,92  	9      	39,98  	11     	       	       	          	       	
Nam, Ye-Won                  	남예원                       	LN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	39,96  	10     	39,71  	5      	       	       	1.24,95   	24     	
Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                          	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,00  	11     	39,88  	8      	       	       	          	       	
Qu, Yi                       	曲艺                        	LN4	CHN	       	       	       	       	40,04  	12     	39,91  	9      	       	       	1.21,09   	7      	
Nakamura, Anna               	                          	LN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	40,17  	13     	40,00  	12     	       	       	          	       	
Bai, Dan                     	白丹                        	LN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	40,18  	14     	40,31  	14     	       	       	1.23,70(2)	17     	
Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна      	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	40,19  	15     	40,59  	16     	       	       	1.22,10   	12     	
Qin, Yangyang                	秦阳阳                       	LN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	40,26  	16     	40,49  	15     	       	       	1.24,25   	20     	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	41,09  	18     	40,92  	17     	       	       	1.25,77   	26     	
Malceva, Svetlana            	Мальцева, Светлана        	LN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	41,99  	24     	42,33  	26     	       	       	          	       	
Stapstova, Alyona            	Стапстова, Алёна          	LN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	42,00  	25     	42,36  	27     	       	       	          	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela               	                          	LA1	ROU	       	       	       	       	42,10  	27     	42,03  	23     	       	       	          	       	
Volokhova, Kseniya           	Волохова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	51,59  	38     	41,14  	20     	       	       	          	       	
Smit, Ariane                 	                          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.17,04	39     	41,15  	21     	       	       	1.23,97   	19     	
Matsuzawa, Yukari            	                          	LN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,26   	4      	
Tsujinaka, Anna              	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,07   	11     	
Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,70(3)	18     	
Chepil, Anastasiya           	Чепил, Анастасия          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,56   	28     	

Men
Name                         	                          			5000m  		500m    		500m 		1500m  		1000m     		10000m  		
                             	                          			31 Jan 		1 Feb   		1 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb     		4 Feb   		
Ghiotto, Davide              	                          	MN4	ITA	6.51,64	1      	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	13.48,12	1   TR 	
Ichinohe, Seitaro            	                          	MN2	JPN	6.52,94	2      	        	       	       	       	1.49,69	4      	          	       	        	DQ     	
Heidegger, Linus             	                          	MN2	AUT	6.55,46	3      	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	14.32,72	5      	
Obayashi, Masahito           	                          	MN4	JPN	7.05,05	4      	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	14.24,95	2      	
Ogawa, Shoya                 	                          	MN3	JPN	7.11,94	5      	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	14.27,96	4      	
Vreugdenhil, Bart            	                          	MN2	NED	7.12,50	6      	        	       	       	       	1.53,83	19     	          	       	        	WDR    	
Moon, Hyun-Woong             	문현웅                       	MSA	KOR	7.16,61	7      	        	       	       	       	1.51,00	10     	          	       	14.26,00	3   SB 	
Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр      	MSA	RUS	7.18,13	8      	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN2	POL	7.20,48	9      	        	       	       	       	1.52,37	14     	          	       	14.55,40	6      	
Oh, Hyun-Min                 	오현민                       	MA2	KOR	7.21,00	10     	        	       	       	       	1.50,37	6      	          	       	        	       	
Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	7.22,63	11     	        	       	       	       	1.50,77	9      	          	       	        	WDR    	
Ligtenberg, Ronald           	                          	MN2	NED	7.23,63	12     	        	       	       	       	1.55,74	29     	          	       	        	       	
Wang, Shiwei                 	王世伟                       	MN1	CHN	7.25,42	13     	        	       	       	       	1.53,31	15     	          	       	        	       	
Andreev, Fedor               	Андреев, Федор            	MSA	KAZ	7.26,57	14     	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	15.16,29	11  PR 	
Sergienko, Artur             	Сергиенко, Артур          	MSA	KAZ	7.26,72	15     	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	15.01,33	7      	
Ostaszewski, Michał          	                          	MN3	POL	7.26,92	16     	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	15.04,76	10  SB 	
Tuersonghan, Dasituer        	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔                	MN3	CHN	7.27,44	17     	        	       	       	       	1.53,52	18     	          	       	        	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN1	BLR	7.30,39	18     	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	15.02,82	8      	
Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.31,14	19     	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	15.27,01	12  PR 	
Zhu, Jiayao                  	朱珈瑶                       	MN3	CHN	7.38,93	20     	        	       	       	       	1.55,25	25     	          	       	        	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	                          	MN4	NOR	7.44,51	21     	38,36   	29  SB 	38,50  	31     	1.57,46	32     	1.17,41   	37     	        	       	
Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN1	POL	7.45,11	22     	39,26   	35  PR 	       	WDR    	1.56,70	31     	          	       	        	       	
Meline, Thomas               	                          	MSA	FRA	7.45,81	23     	        	       	       	       	1.58,34	33     	          	       	15.28,28	13  PR 	
Hartman, Steven              	                          	MN3	USA	7.46,91	24     	37,83   	26     	37,76  	28     	1.54,42	21     	1.13,78   	22     	        	       	
Luik, Aleks                  	                          	MN3	EST	7.55,37	25  SB 	38,80(2)	32     	38,33  	30  PR 	2.00,46	38     	1.17,56   	38  SB 	        	       	
Miller, Nathan               	                          	MN2	USA	8.01,13	26  SB 	39,76   	37     	39,59  	34     	2.02,18	39     	1.19,62   	40     	        	       	
Nokhrin, Maksim              	Нохрин, Максим            	MN1	RUS	8.08,43	27     	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN1	KAZ	       	DQ     	        	       	       	       	1.54,78	23     	          	       	        	       	
Coljé, Gerwin                	                          	MN3	NED	       	DQ     	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,16(4)	29  PR 	        	       	
Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                          	MN4	NOR	       	DQ     	        	       	       	       	2.21,62	43     	          	       	        	WDR    	
Cha, Min-Kyu                 	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	35,16   	1   TR 	35,24  	1      	       	       	1.09,56   	1   TR 	        	       	
Nakao, Koto                  	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	35,35   	2   SB 	35,40  	2      	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Kim, Young-Jin (1995)        	김영진 (1995)                	MN3	KOR	       	       	35,63   	3   PR 	35,49  	3   PR 	       	       	1.10,71   	6      	        	       	
Shinhama, Tatsuya            	                          	MN1	JPN	       	       	35,73   	4      	35,69  	6      	       	       	          	DNF    	        	       	
Fujino, Yuto                 	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	35,77   	5   SB 	36,14  	8      	       	       	1.10,69   	5      	        	       	
Goto, Takuya                 	                          	MN3	JPN	       	       	35,81(2)	6   SB 	35,67  	5   SB 	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                       	MN2	KOR	       	       	35,81(6)	7      	35,62  	4      	       	       	1.10,76   	7      	        	       	
Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN1	KAZ	       	       	35,87   	8      	36,37  	9      	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман               	MSA	KAZ	       	       	36,00(2)	9      	35,72  	7      	       	       	1.10,94   	8   SB 	        	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN1	RUS	       	       	36,00(9)	10  PR 	36,55  	11     	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN1	KAZ	       	       	36,05(2)	11     	36,57  	12     	       	       	1.11,19   	10     	        	       	
van Oosten, Martijn          	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	36,05(9)	12     	36,45  	10     	1.49,53	2   SB 	1.10,12   	2   SB 	        	       	
Essamambo, Darsil            	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль        	MN4	KAZ	       	       	36,16   	13     	36,59  	13     	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN1	BLR	       	       	36,25   	14     	36,92  	19     	       	       	1.11,27   	11     	        	       	
Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей          	MN4	RUS	       	       	36,30   	15     	37,00  	21     	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир    	MN4	RUS	       	       	36,35   	16  SB 	37,02  	22     	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	       	       	36,56   	17     	37,42  	26     	       	       	          	WDR    	        	       	
Zhang, Hongqiang             	张宏强                       	MN1	CHN	       	       	36,66   	18     	36,67  	15     	       	       	1.11,94   	15     	        	       	
Bai, Qiuming                 	白秋明                       	MN3	CHN	       	       	36,74   	19     	37,13  	24     	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Yang, Seung-Yong             	양승용                       	MN2	KOR	       	       	36,78   	20     	36,74  	16     	       	       	1.12,07   	17     	        	       	
Kersten, Cornelius           	                          	MN3	GBR	       	       	36,85   	21  PR 	36,76  	17  PR 	1.55,02	24  SB 	1.13,90   	23     	        	       	
Ronchak, Kyle                	                          	MN3	USA	       	       	36,93   	22     	36,82  	18     	1.58,74	35     	1.13,95   	24     	        	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep             	                          	MN2	NED	       	       	37,17   	23     	37,48  	27     	1.55,39	27     	1.13,18   	21     	        	       	
Gerritsen, Olof              	                          	MN2	NED	       	       	37,30   	24     	36,64  	14  PR 	       	       	1.15,23   	31     	        	       	
Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон           	MN2	BLR	       	       	37,54   	25     	37,33  	25     	       	       	1.15,48   	32     	        	       	
Lyu, Bo                      	                          	MN2	CHN	       	       	38,17   	27  SB 	36,94  	20  SB 	       	       	1.15,71   	33  SB 	        	       	
Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	                          	MA1	MGL	       	       	38,32   	28     	37,06  	23  NR 	1.58,45	34     	1.15,01   	28  SB 	        	       	
Dahle, Magnus                	                          	MN1	NOR	       	       	38,39   	30  SB 	38,05  	29  SB 	1.59,50	36  SB 	1.16,04   	34  SB 	        	       	
Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                          	MA2	EST	       	       	38,57   	31  SB 	38,65  	32     	1.56,01	30     	1.15,16(7)	30  SB 	        	       	
Sut, Wojciech                	                          	MN3	POL	       	       	38,80(7)	33     	38,71  	33  SB 	1.59,74	37     	1.16,70   	35  SB 	        	       	
Tulga, Baadai                	                          	MN2	MGL	       	       	39,19   	34  PR 	39,69  	35     	2.05,44	42  PR 	1.18,89   	39  PR 	        	       	
Koenig, Michael              	                          	MN1	USA	       	       	39,62   	36     	39,80  	36     	2.02,42	40     	1.16,84   	36     	        	       	
Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                          	MN1	MGL	       	       	40,59   	38  SB 	39,83  	37  SB 	2.04,93	41  SB 	1.19,86   	41  SB 	        	       	
Tylka, Daniel                	                          	MN3	POL	       	       	40,88   	39     	       	WDR    	       	       	          	       	        	DNF    	
Kant, Tom                    	                          	MN1	NED	       	       	58,16   	40     	       	WDR    	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Trentini, Alessio            	                          	MN3	ITA	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	1.51,81	12     	1.12,12   	18     	        	       	
Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис             	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang             	                          	MSA	TPE	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.12,03   	16  SB 	        	       	
Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.49,30	1   SB 	1.10,59   	4   SB 	        	       	
Miwa, Junya                  	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.49,61	3      	          	       	        	       	
Kosaka, Ryu                  	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.49,70	5   SB 	1.10,58   	3   PR 	        	       	
Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор             	MN3	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.50,41	7      	1.10,99   	9      	        	       	
Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила            	MN2	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.50,74	8      	1.11,53   	13     	        	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.51,71	11     	1.11,33   	12     	        	       	
Nakamura, Hayato             	                          	MN2	JPN	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.51,84	13     	1.11,85   	14     	        	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.53,49	16     	          	       	        	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MN4	KAZ	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.53,50	17  SB 	1.12,71   	19     	        	       	
Hager, Armin                 	                          	MN3	AUT	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.54,33	20     	1.14,09   	25     	        	       	
Zhang, Chuang                	张闯                        	MN1	CHN	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.54,74	22     	1.14,89   	27     	        	       	
Kim, Do-Hyeong               	김도형                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.55,29	26     	          	       	15.03,76	9      	
Klenko, Alexander            	Кленко, Александр         	MN4	KAZ	       	       	        	       	       	       	1.55,55	28     	          	       	        	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)      	                          	MSA	TPE	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	DNS    	1.13,06   	20     	        	       	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,29   	26     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names