Russia Cup 1
Kolomna (RUS)
7 - 9 November 2007

Ladies
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			7 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Gorbova, Yadviga           	                           	LN4	RUS	40,83  	1   SB 	2.07,14	5   SB 	       	       	
Myasnikova, Mariya         	                           	LN1	RUS	42,51  	2   SB 	2.14,67	11     	       	       	
Gavrilova, Olga            	Гаврилова, Ольга           	LN1	RUS	45,27  	3      	2.25,67	16     	       	       	
Belyaeva, Anna             	Беляева, Анна              	LN2	RUS	45,71  	4      	2.23,60	14  SB 	       	       	
Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.03,59	1      	7.33,07	2      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина          	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.03,93	2      	7.35,80	4   PR 	
Lozovaya, Marina           	                           	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.06,98	3   SB 	       	       	
Zadonskaya, Lada           	Задонская, Лада            	LN3	RUS	       	       	2.07,11	4      	7.33,36	3   SB 	
Abramovskaya, Elena        	                           	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.11,00	6      	8.08,15	11  PR 	
Semyonova, Polina          	Семёнова, Полина           	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.12,95	7      	8.02,61	9   SB 	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LN2	RUS	       	       	2.13,01	8   SB 	7.59,15	7   PR 	
Morozova, Ekaterina (1988) 	                           	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.13,16	9   SB 	8.18,52	12  PR 	
Blinova, Yuliya            	Блинова, Юлия              	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.13,22	10  PR 	8.01,98	8   PR 	
Shhepina, Irina            	                           	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.16,51	12  PR 	       	       	
Smirnova, Elena (1987)     	Смирнова, Елена (1987)     	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.16,64	13     	8.40,61	13  PR 	
Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила        	L45	RUS	       	       	2.23,96	15     	       	       	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.26,38	1      	
Rusaleva, Victoria         	                           	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.38,61	5      	
Pavlichuk, Yana            	                           	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.55,60	6   PR 	
Rubina, Elena              	Рубина, Елена              	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	8.05,35	10  PR 	

Ladies - Junior
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			7 Nov  		7 Nov  		8 Nov  		
Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	41,56  	1      	2.06,91	1      	4.41,81	3      	
Karlikova, Elena           	                           	LA2	RUS	41,82  	2      	2.09,74	4      	       	DNS    	
Pershakova, Natalya        	                           	LA2	RUS	42,44  	3   SB 	2.07,13	2      	       	       	
Kashtanova, Tatyana        	                           	LA1	RUS	42,47  	4      	2.08,29	3      	4.51,70	9      	
Kozyreva, Yuliya           	                           	LB1	RUS	42,70  	5   SB 	2.11,88	7   PR 	4.46,18	6   SB 	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда            	LA1	RUS	42,79  	6      	2.10,86	5      	4.33,36	1      	
Spicza, Anastasiya         	                           	LB2	RUS	43,23  	7      	2.11,61	6   PR 	       	       	
Dmitrieva, Evgeniia        	                           	LB2	RUS	43,28  	8      	2.12,19	9      	4.38,93	2      	
Danilova, Olga (1992)      	Данилова, Ольга (1992)     	LB1	RUS	43,62  	9      	2.15,18	14     	4.49,47	8      	
Zajceva, Anna              	Зайцева, Анна              	LA1	RUS	44,04  	10     	2.13,02	10  PR 	4.44,36	4      	
Ermakova, Anna             	Ермакова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	44,50  	11  SB 	2.11,89	8   PR 	4.46,64	7   PR 	
Safonova, Margarita        	                           	LB2	RUS	44,70  	12     	2.15,01	13     	       	       	
Kopylova, Mariya           	                           	LA1	RUS	44,71  	13     	2.13,93	11  PR 	       	       	
Guryleva, Tatyana          	                           	LA2	RUS	44,73  	14     	2.18,58	20     	       	       	
Sizova, Kseniya            	Сизова, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	45,02  	15     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Taslunova, Maiya           	                           	LA2	RUS	45,20  	16  PR 	2.24,83	29  PR 	       	       	
Voronczova, Anastasiya     	                           	LA2	RUS	45,23  	17     	2.15,91	15     	4.44,47	5      	
Ma, Aleksandra             	                           	LA1	RUS	45,44  	18  PR 	2.17,50	17  PR 	4.57,32	10  PR 	
Filatova, Anna             	                           	LB2	RUS	45,46  	19     	2.18,16	19     	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Yuliya (1991)  	Кузнецова, Юлия (1991)     	LB1	RUS	45,59  	20  PR 	2.51,09	35     	5.03,86	11  PR 	
Dyadkova, Darya            	                           	LA1	RUS	45,76  	21     	2.22,40	24     	       	       	
Glinkina, Sofiya           	                           	LB2	RUS	45,80  	22     	2.18,95	21     	       	       	
Karaseva, Anastasiya       	Карасева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	45,84  	23  PR 	2.29,67	33  PR 	       	       	
Dushkova, Kristina         	                           	LA1	RUS	45,90  	24     	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bogdanova, Irina           	Богданова, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	46,40  	25     	2.17,12	16  SB 	       	       	
Osipova, Anna (1991)       	Осипова, Анна (1991)       	LB2	RUS	46,41  	26     	2.19,99	22  PR 	       	       	
Zheleznova, Alyona         	Железнова, Алёна           	LB2	RUS	46,43  	27  PR 	2.23,48	26  PR 	       	       	
Popova, Darya (1992)       	Попова, Дарья (1992)       	LC2	RUS	46,52  	28  PR 	2.22,81	25  PR 	       	       	
Artma, Tatyana             	Артма, Татьяна             	LC2	BLR	47,13  	29     	2.23,50	27     	       	       	
Bragina, Viktoriya (1990)  	Брагина, Виктория (1990)   	LB2	RUS	47,51  	30     	2.20,95	23  PR 	       	       	
Melnikova, Tatyana         	Мельникова, Татьяна        	LA1	RUS	47,97  	31     	2.24,03	28  PR 	       	       	
Vasileva, Viktoriya        	Васильева, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	48,92  	32     	2.25,90	31     	       	       	
Kachurina, Valentina       	                           	L?	RUS	49,89  	33  PR 	2.38,37	34  PR 	       	       	
Pavlichuk, Yana            	                           	LA1	RUS	       	       	2.14,11	12  PR 	       	       	
Bondarenko, Anastasiya     	                           	LA1	RUS	       	       	2.17,54	18  PR 	       	       	
Shamsutdinova, Inara       	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LB1	RUS	       	       	2.25,58	30     	       	       	
Burykina, Valeriya         	                           	LB1	RUS	       	       	2.26,06	32  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                           			7 Nov  		7 Nov  		9 Nov   		
Sakharov, Aleksej          	                           	MN2	RUS	36,64  	1      	1.54,19	9   PR 	        	       	
Starovojtov, Evgenij (1982)	Старовойтов, Евгений (1982)	MSA	RUS	36,97  	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Bosenko, Maksim            	                           	MSA	RUS	37,06  	3      	1.53,86	7   PR 	        	       	
Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MN1	RUS	37,16  	4      	1.51,95	2      	        	       	
Kichigin, Oleg             	                           	MN4	RUS	37,36  	5      	1.56,50	12  PR 	        	       	
Portnov, Danil             	                           	MSA	RUS	37,39  	6   PR 	1.58,05	19  PR 	        	       	
Chernov, Pavel             	Чернов, Павел              	MN2	RUS	37,45  	7   SB 	1.59,72	27  PR 	        	       	
Kolpakov, Evgenij          	Колпаков, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	37,55  	8      	1.55,25	10  PR 	        	       	
Timakov, Denis             	                           	MSA	RUS	37,63  	9      	1.52,41	3      	        	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	MN1	RUS	38,02  	10     	2.05,95	42     	        	       	
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MN3	RUS	38,09  	11  SB 	2.01,01	29  PR 	        	       	
Sergeev, Evgenij (1982)    	Сергеев, Евгений (1982)    	MSA	RUS	38,10  	12  SB 	1.52,89	5   SB 	        	       	
Demakov, Dmitrij           	                           	MN3	RUS	38,16  	13  PR 	1.51,92	1   PR 	14.07,32	2   PR 	
Yurin, Mikhail             	                           	MN3	RUS	38,22  	14  SB 	2.01,68	34  SB 	        	       	
Ermachenko, Denis          	                           	MN2	RUS	38,23  	15     	1.57,49	17  PR 	        	       	
Olejnik, Aleksej           	Олейник, Алексей           	MN1	RUS	38,27  	16     	1.57,32	16     	        	       	
Kashin, Anton              	Кашин, Антон               	MN4	RUS	38,46  	17  SB 	1.52,79	4   SB 	14.43,86	10     	
Belyakov, Denis            	Беляков, Денис             	MN3	RUS	38,83  	18  SB 	1.59,61	26  SB 	        	       	
Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (1986)  	Кузнецов, Дмитрий (1986)   	MN2	RUS	38,92  	19     	2.01,57	32  SB 	        	       	
Kalyamin, Nikolaj          	                           	MSA	RUS	39,10  	20     	1.58,83	25  SB 	        	       	
Pleshakov, Denis           	                           	MSA	RUS	39,16  	21     	2.01,63	33  PR 	        	       	
Gromov, Dmitrij            	Громов, Дмитрий            	MN2	RUS	39,35  	22  SB 	2.04,15	41  PR 	        	       	
Ryzhov, Anton              	Рыжов, Антон               	MN1	RUS	39,50  	23  SB 	2.03,01	38  SB 	        	       	
Pleshakov, Maksim          	                           	MN2	RUS	39,60  	24  SB 	2.07,28	44  PR 	        	       	
Morozkin, Pavel            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,87  	25     	1.57,86	18     	        	       	
Fofanov, Albert            	                           	MN3	RUS	40,15  	26  SB 	2.02,32	37  SB 	        	       	
Kirin, Andrej              	                           	MN1	RUS	40,46  	27     	2.02,20	36  SB 	        	       	
Limarev, Aleksandr         	                           	MN1	RUS	40,88  	28  SB 	2.07,17	43  SB 	        	       	
Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.53,62	6   PR 	14.23,80	5   PR 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.54,00	8      	13.56,67	1      	
Berezovskij, Sergej        	                           	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.55,67	11  PR 	14.29,09	7   SB 	
Stolbov, Pyotr             	                           	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.56,52	13     	14.35,34	9   PR 	
Ushakov, Dmitrij           	Ушаков, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.56,53	14  SB 	        	       	
Gubin, Vadim               	                           	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.57,26	15  PR 	        	       	
Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)  	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.58,09	20     	14.31,51	8   PR 	
Kucherenko, Vasilij        	Кучеренко, Василий         	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.58,66	21  PR 	        	       	
Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья               	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.58,76	22     	14.20,14	4   PR 	
Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис               	M40	RUS	       	       	1.58,76	22     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.58,82	24  SB 	14.24,70	6      	
Budaev, Pavel              	Будаев, Павел              	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.00,76	28     	        	DQ     	
Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.01,10	30  PR 	15.24,85	14  PR 	
Lipin, Mikhail             	                           	MSA	RUS	       	       	2.01,22	31  SB 	15.53,13	16  SB 	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил          	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.02,11	35  PR 	        	       	
Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MN2	RUS	       	       	2.03,36	39  PR 	15.36,34	15  PR 	
Shutkovskij, Kirill        	                           	MN4	RUS	       	       	2.03,70	40  PR 	14.45,07	12  PR 	
Orlov, Sergej (1968)       	Орлов, Сергей (1968)       	M35	RUS	       	       	2.08,90	45     	        	       	
Zhabchenko, Sergej         	                           	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.09,29	46     	16.22,15	17  PR 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	14.12,40	3      	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	14.44,08	11  PR 	
Naumkin, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	14.48,32	13  PR 	

Men - Junior
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			7 Nov  		7 Nov  		9 Nov  		
Makarov, Kirill            	Макаров, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	38,10  	1      	1.53,31	2      	7.23,52	9      	
Esin, Andrej               	Есин, Андрей               	MA2	RUS	38,18  	2   PR 	1.55,81	6   PR 	7.18,41	7   PR 	
Kazelin, Aleksandr         	Казелин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	38,44  	3      	1.53,02	1   PR 	6.55,68	1      	
Takhaviev, Timur           	                           	MA2	RUS	38,51  	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Trukhin, Andrej            	Трухин, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	38,68  	5      	1.57,86	14     	7.25,17	11     	
Kolpakov, Anton            	Колпаков, Антон            	MA1	RUS	38,89  	6      	1.56,69	9      	7.13,30	5   PR 	
Vikulin, Yaroslav          	                           	MB1	RUS	38,89  	6      	1.57,04	11     	7.13,32	6      	
Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор           	MA2	RUS	38,91  	8   SB 	1.58,93	18     	       	       	
Masharov, Konstantin       	                           	MA2	RUS	38,99  	9      	1.57,99	15  PR 	       	       	
Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MA1	RUS	39,09  	10     	1.59,77	19     	       	       	
Grushin, Sergej            	Грушин, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	39,27  	11  SB 	1.56,34	7   PR 	7.10,82	4   PR 	
Kondratev, Maksim          	Кондратьев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	39,43  	12  PR 	2.01,75	26  PR 	       	       	
Panov, Andrej              	Панов, Андрей              	MB1	RUS	39,46  	13  PR 	2.02,32	28  PR 	       	       	
Gurkov, Yurij              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,47  	14     	2.01,61	25     	       	       	
Pisligin, Konstantin       	                           	MA2	RUS	39,52  	15     	2.05,17	38     	7.31,79	15  PR 	
Vorobev, Aleksandr (1991)  	Воробьев, Александр (1991) 	MB1	RUS	39,67  	16     	2.03,23	33     	8.01,64	22  PR 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	39,78  	17     	1.55,61	5      	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MA2	RUS	39,93  	18     	1.57,65	12  SB 	       	       	
Bikchentaev, Damir         	Бикчентаев, Дамир          	MA2	RUS	39,94  	19     	2.01,88	27     	       	       	
Starostin, Anton           	                           	MB2	RUS	39,96  	20     	2.06,46	41     	       	       	
Progonskij, Evgenij        	                           	MA1	RUS	39,96  	20  PR 	2.06,56	42  PR 	       	       	
Buzmakov, Artyom           	                           	MA1	RUS	40,03  	22  SB 	2.02,76	32  PR 	7.55,40	20  PR 	
Shishkin, Dmitrij          	Шишкин, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	40,30  	23  PR 	2.00,69	21     	7.27,01	12     	
Drozdov, Aleksej (1990)    	Дроздов, Алексей (1990)    	MB2	RUS	40,63  	24     	2.07,38	44     	       	DNF    	
Okunev, Sergej             	                           	MA2	RUS	40,81  	25     	2.07,63	46  PR 	       	       	
Zozulya, Semyon            	                           	MA1	RUS	40,81  	25     	2.01,42	24     	       	       	
Vasin, Egor                	                           	MB2	RUS	40,83  	27     	2.03,48	35  PR 	       	       	
Pospelov, Mikhail          	                           	MA1	RUS	40,84  	28     	2.04,02	36  PR 	       	       	
Makhov, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	41,12  	29     	2.03,40	34  PR 	       	       	
Okhotin, Aleksandr         	                           	MA1	RUS	41,29  	30     	2.01,04	23     	       	DNF    	
Polyanskij, Konstantin     	                           	MB1	RUS	41,37  	31  SB 	2.05,38	39  PR 	7.52,00	19  PR 	
Maksimov, Anatolij         	Максимов, Анатолий         	MB2	RUS	41,39  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rusinov, Ilya              	                           	MA1	RUS	41,49  	33     	2.09,81	54     	8.31,37	25     	
Shapovalov, Mikhail        	Шаповалов, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	41,49  	33  PR 	2.12,58	57  PR 	       	       	
Sajfullin, Rifat           	Сайфуллин, Рифат           	MN1	RUS	41,70  	35     	2.24,00	69     	       	       	
Karpushov, Ruslan          	                           	MB2	RUS	41,73  	36     	2.06,57	43     	       	       	
Zheltov, Dmitrij (1990)    	Желтов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MB2	RUS	41,85  	37  PR 	2.12,86	59  PR 	       	       	
Korolev, Roman             	Королев, Роман             	MA1	RUS	41,99  	38     	2.13,01	60     	       	       	
Vinokurov, Vitalij         	Винокуров, Виталий         	MB1	RUS	42,15  	39  PR 	2.08,39	47  PR 	       	       	
Korolev, Evgenij           	Королев, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	42,18  	40     	2.02,64	31  PR 	       	       	
Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MA1	RUS	42,22  	41     	2.09,59	50  SB 	       	       	
Romanyuk, Nikolaj          	                           	M?	RUS	42,45  	42  PR 	2.13,09	61  PR 	       	       	
Zheltov, Igor              	                           	MB2	RUS	42,72  	43  PR 	2.16,75	65  PR 	       	       	
Ershov, Kirill (1990)      	Ершов, Кирилл (1990)       	MB2	RUS	42,89  	44     	2.09,64	52     	7.43,65	18  PR 	
Garifullin, Renat          	                           	MA1	RUS	42,98  	45     	2.16,79	66     	       	       	
Kustov, Maksim             	                           	MC2	RUS	43,01  	46     	2.13,50	62     	       	       	
Shpanko, Ruslan            	                           	M?	RUS	43,07  	47  PR 	2.12,64	58  PR 	       	       	
Shkunov, Ilya              	                           	MC1	RUS	43,36  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belyat, Sergej             	                           	MB1	RUS	44,12  	49  PR 	2.13,51	63  PR 	8.15,64	24  PR 	
Volkov, Aleksej            	Волков, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	44,39  	50  PR 	2.22,09	68  PR 	       	       	
Filin, Aleksej (1992)      	Филин, Алексей (1992)      	MC2	RUS	45,36  	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sokolyuk, Nikolaj          	                           	MB1	RUS	46,68  	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Khmelev, Anton             	                           	MB2	RUS	1.06,70	53     	2.09,61	51     	7.55,63	21  PR 	
Naumkin, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.55,11	3      	       	       	
Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.55,50	4      	       	       	
Fatiev, Kirill             	                           	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.56,51	8      	7.10,11	3      	
Shelukhanov, Maksim        	                           	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.56,82	10  PR 	7.27,09	13     	
Golovizhnin, Ilya          	                           	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.57,71	13  PR 	7.24,12	10  PR 	
Fishhev, Aleksandr         	                           	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.58,56	16     	7.35,01	16     	
Kudryashov, Andrej         	Кудряшов, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	       	       	1.58,80	17     	7.07,38	2   PR 	
Bezryadin, Vitalij         	Безрядин, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.00,41	20     	7.29,30	14     	
Balabanov, Filipp          	                           	MB1	RUS	       	       	2.00,95	22     	       	       	
Loskutov, Aleksandr        	Лоскутов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	       	       	2.02,61	29     	       	       	
Voronov, Anton             	Воронов, Антон             	MA2	RUS	       	       	2.02,62	30     	7.21,01	8      	
Reshnyuk, Maksim           	                           	MB1	RUS	       	       	2.04,58	37     	       	DQ     	
Baleevskij, Aleksandr      	                           	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.06,14	40     	       	       	
Belyakov, Vitalij          	Беляков, Виталий           	MN1	RUS	       	       	2.07,61	45  SB 	       	       	
Vyatkin, Mikhail           	Вяткин, Михаил             	MA2	RUS	       	       	2.08,68	48  PR 	       	       	
Prokshin, Roman            	Прокшин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.08,76	49  PR 	       	       	
Bagaev, Maksim             	                           	M?	RUS	       	       	2.09,65	53  PR 	       	       	
Volkov, Pavel              	Волков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	       	       	2.12,11	55     	       	       	
Nazimov, Aleksandr         	                           	MB2	RUS	       	       	2.12,56	56     	8.13,61	23     	
Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон               	MB1	RUS	       	       	2.15,87	64  PR 	       	       	
Ovshannikov, Ivan          	Овшанников, Иван           	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.19,42	67     	       	       	
Kulikov, Roman             	Куликов, Роман             	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	7.41,26	17     	

    
                

Native Language Names