Poland - Junior Championships 2014
Zakopane (POL)
15 - 17 February 2014

Ladies - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                     			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Kapruziak, Aleksandra	LA1	POL	42,01  	1      	2.08,45	1   SB 	1.23,01	1   SB 	4.41,79	1      	
Zachariasz, Patrycja 	LA1	POL	43,22  	2      	2.28,76	5      	1.32,53	4      	5.40,19	7   SB 	
Włodarczyk, Urszula  	LA2	POL	43,25  	3      	2.10,48	2   SB 	1.25,13	2   SB 	4.45,82	3      	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena 	LA2	POL	44,08  	4   SB 	2.12,81	3      	1.25,90	3   PR 	4.45,52	2      	
Ziemiańska, Agata    	LA1	POL	45,26  	5      	2.25,68	4      	1.33,58	5   SB 	5.19,90	4      	
Pandyra, Anna        	LA1	POL	46,07  	6      	2.29,81	6   PR 	1.33,99	6   PR 	       	       	
Posadzka, Patrycja   	LA1	POL	46,32  	7   SB 	2.31,91	8   PR 	1.36,26	7   SB 	5.39,70	6   SB 	
Bastrzyk, Katarzyna  	LA2	POL	47,81  	8      	2.40,39	10  SB 	1.38,25	10     	5.52,44	9   SB 	
Wojtoń, Patrycja     	LA1	POL	48,28  	9      	2.31,84	7   PR 	1.37,51	8   PR 	5.41,59	8   SB 	
Krakowiak, Weronika  	LA1	POL	49,21  	10  SB 	2.34,20	9   SB 	1.37,99	9   SB 	5.33,39	5   SB 	
Milon, Magdalena     	LA1	POL	51,83  	11  SB 	       	       	1.51,25	11  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                 			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                     			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Wójcik, Andżelika    	LB2	POL	42,64  	1      	2.14,81	1   SB 	1.27,11	1      	5.02,57	1   PR 	
Ziomek, Kaja         	LB1	POL	42,77  	2      	2.18,52	2      	1.27,92	2      	5.18,38	2   PR 	
Kowalska, Natalia    	LB2	POL	46,66  	3   PR 	2.29,43	4   PR 	1.35,42	4   PR 	5.39,55	7   PR 	
Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela	LB1	POL	47,35  	4   PR 	2.32,81	6      	1.37,49	6   PR 	5.30,92	4   PR 	
Kubin, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	47,36  	5   PR 	2.28,00	3   PR 	1.35,05	3   PR 	5.34,06	5   PR 	
Kaczmarek, Amanda    	LB2	POL	47,50  	6   SB 	2.36,07	7   SB 	1.38,60	7   SB 	5.55,14	8   SB 	
Kmiecik, Patrycja    	LB2	POL	47,65  	7      	2.31,86	5      	1.36,33	5   SB 	5.25,48	3      	
Buś, Klaudia         	LB1	POL	49,47  	8      	2.38,96	9      	1.39,89	8   PR 	       	       	
Januszczak, Natalia  	LB2	POL	50,99  	9      	2.49,17	10     	1.43,92	10  PR 	       	       	
Bednarek, Magdalena  	LB2	POL	51,65  	10     	2.36,19	8   PR 	1.42,42	9   PR 	5.35,70	6   PR 	

Men - Junior A
Name                 			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		
                     			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Michalski, Piotr     	MA2	POL	37,27  	1      	4.11,22	1   SB 	1.56,63	1      	7.29,47	1   SB 	1.17,76	2      	
Sut, Wojciech        	MA2	POL	38,76  	2      	4.25,84	7      	2.02,83	3      	       	       	1.18,38	3      	
Bachanek, Marcin     	MA1	POL	38,91  	3      	4.12,68	2   PR 	1.58,41	2   PR 	7.40,50	3      	1.16,82	1      	
Król, Szymon         	MA2	POL	39,85  	4      	4.25,04	6   PR 	2.04,54	6      	8.02,99	6   SB 	1.19,85	4      	
Bojanowski, Piotr    	MA1	POL	40,00  	5      	       	       	2.11,49	12  SB 	       	       	1.20,40	6   PR 	
Załączkowski, Łukasz 	MA1	POL	40,08  	6      	4.45,55	11  PR 	2.11,05	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brydziński, Mateusz  	MA2	POL	40,23  	7      	4.39,58	10  PR 	2.07,49	8      	8.28,13	9      	1.21,58	8   PR 	
Ostaszewski, Michał  	MA2	POL	41,13  	8      	4.13,73	3   SB 	2.02,86	4      	7.35,37	2      	1.19,86	5      	
Król, Sebastian      	MA2	POL	41,61  	9      	4.21,20	5      	2.06,19	7      	7.48,27	5      	1.21,34	7      	
Tylka, Daniel        	MA2	POL	41,63  	10     	4.15,25	4      	2.03,28	5      	7.40,61	4      	1.21,58	8      	
Mazurek, Łukasz      	MA2	POL	41,74  	11     	4.37,67	9   PR 	2.10,54	10  PR 	8.14,68	8   PR 	1.22,66	10     	
Śmigiel, Damian      	MA1	POL	42,78  	12  SB 	       	       	2.19,09	15  SB 	       	       	1.27,55	13  SB 	
Struś, Damian        	MA2	POL	42,91  	13  SB 	4.32,38	8   PR 	2.10,52	9   SB 	8.05,17	7   PR 	       	       	
Popko, Kamil         	MA1	POL	43,42  	14     	4.58,88	12  SB 	2.14,02	13  SB 	9.31,40	11  SB 	1.25,89	11  SB 	
Krzysik, Gracjan     	MA1	POL	43,63  	15  PR 	5.05,68	13  PR 	2.18,92	14  PR 	       	       	1.30,55	14  PR 	
Krupski, Ernest      	MA2	POL	43,82  	16  SB 	       	       	2.20,36	16  SB 	       	       	1.26,49	12  SB 	
Woźny, Paweł         	MA1	POL	45,65  	17     	5.06,70	14  PR 	2.28,43	17  PR 	9.14,88	10  PR 	1.38,28	16     	
Lewit, Jan           	MA1	POL	46,24  	18     	5.35,45	15  PR 	2.28,98	18  PR 	       	       	1.34,87	15     	

Men - Junior B
Name                 			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		1000m  		
                     			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb  		17 Feb 		
Radwański, Konrad    	MB2	POL	38,54  	1      	4.22,56	2   PR 	2.04,24	3      	7.49,25 	3   PR 	1.17,43	1      	
Burzykowski, Dawid   	MB1	POL	38,87  	2      	4.19,77	1      	2.03,43	2      	7.41,50 	1   PR 	1.18,19	2      	
Drwięga, Marcel      	MB2	POL	39,71  	3      	4.22,62	3   PR 	2.03,41	1      	7.50,71 	4   PR 	1.18,25	3      	
Wszołek, Kamil       	MB1	POL	40,27  	4      	4.30,05	6      	2.11,48	6      	8.17,04 	8   SB 	1.22,90	7      	
Owczarek, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	40,61  	5      	4.23,33	4      	2.12,60	7      	7.52,81 	5      	1.20,62	5   PR 	
Palka, Szymon        	MB2	POL	41,18  	6      	4.30,20	7   PR 	2.13,32	8      	7.58,46 	6   PR 	1.23,21	8      	
Janicki, Sebastian   	MB1	POL	41,52  	7      	4.30,33	8   PR 	2.11,27	5      	8.22,34 	9      	1.23,58	9   PR 	
Woźniak, Maciej      	MB1	POL	41,59  	8   PR 	5.10,10	21  PR 	2.21,77	15  PR 	9.26,21 	16  PR 	1.26,59	13  PR 	
Janicki, Artur       	MB1	POL	41,61  	9      	4.26,33	5   PR 	2.10,42	4      	7.47,50 	2      	1.20,23	4   PR 	
Aftyka, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	41,88  	10     	4.37,10	10  PR 	2.14,25	9      	8.36,04 	12  PR 	1.22,76	6   PR 	
Wójcik, Adrian       	MB2	POL	42,33  	11     	4.33,79	9      	       	       	8.00,83 	7   PR 	1.24,82	10     	
Kania, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	42,51  	12     	4.59,98	16     	2.23,62	17     	8.46,86 	13  PR 	1.31,22	20     	
Tokarski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	42,75  	13  PR 	5.09,03	19  PR 	2.20,62	13  PR 	        	       	1.58,79	26     	
Szeliga, Krzysztof   	MB1	POL	42,80  	14     	5.09,59	20  PR 	2.25,28	18  PR 	10.05,40	20  PR 	1.29,47	16  PR 	
Jakubski, Radosław   	MB2	POL	43,10  	15     	4.37,36	11  SB 	2.20,44	12     	        	DQ     	1.25,39	11     	
Mikuś, Arkadiusz     	MB1	POL	43,21  	16  PR 	5.04,73	17  PR 	2.25,64	19     	        	       	1.30,72	18  PR 	
Kaleta, Adrian       	MB1	POL	43,73  	17  SB 	4.49,60	13  PR 	2.20,20	11     	8.57,96 	15  PR 	1.26,79	14  PR 	
Kołodziejczyk, Albert	MB2	POL	43,84  	18     	4.43,35	12  PR 	2.16,35	10     	8.26,27 	10  SB 	1.25,88	12  PR 	
Gosk, Jakub          	MB1	POL	43,94  	19  PR 	5.05,23	18  PR 	2.26,84	20     	9.30,51 	17  PR 	1.30,05	17  PR 	
Dudziak, Patryk      	MB2	POL	44,09  	20     	4.52,50	14  PR 	2.21,52	14     	8.29,36 	11  PR 	1.27,97	15     	
Baran, Jarosław      	MB2	POL	44,24  	21     	5.12,68	22  SB 	2.31,01	25     	        	       	1.35,27	24     	
Kudyba, Aleksander   	MB1	POL	44,76  	22     	5.14,71	24  PR 	2.26,88	21     	        	       	1.32,00	21     	
Milon, Radosław      	MB2	POL	45,42  	23  SB 	5.14,05	23  SB 	2.22,55	16  PR 	9.31,90 	18  SB 	1.32,98	23  PR 	
Banachowicz, Kamil   	MB1	POL	46,28  	24  PR 	5.33,10	27  PR 	2.28,88	24  PR 	        	DNF    	1.36,32	25  PR 	
Mrugała, Szymon      	MB1	POL	1.12,87	25     	5.18,95	25  PR 	2.27,91	23     	        	       	1.31,09	19     	
Płończyk, Filip      	MB1	POL	       	DQ     	5.29,33	26  PR 	2.27,88	22  PR 	9.47,74 	19  PR 	1.32,10	22  PR 	
Strupiński, Mateusz  	MB2	POL	       	DQ     	4.56,18	15     	       	       	8.53,34 	14  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names