Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
18 - 19 January 2014

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                      			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Dębowska, Aleksandra  	LN4	POL	42,38  	1      	2.16,95	1      	42,83  	2      	1.27,26	1      	       	       	
Zachariasz, Patrycja  	LA1	POL	43,05  	2      	2.26,39	4   SB 	42,80  	1      	1.32,22	3      	       	       	
Cieślik, Ewelina      	LN3	POL	45,29  	3      	2.21,54	2   SB 	44,71  	3      	1.31,52	2      	       	       	
Ziemiańska, Agata     	LA1	POL	45,62  	4      	2.28,85	5      	44,86  	4      	1.34,69	4      	       	       	
Pandyra, Anna         	LA1	POL	46,30  	5   SB 	2.31,29	8   PR 	46,07  	5   SB 	1.37,74	6      	       	       	
Ustupska, Zofia       	LC2	POL	46,80  	6   SB 	2.30,84	7   SB 	46,98  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Jabłońska, Agata      	LN3	POL	47,08  	7      	2.23,91	3      	       	       	       	       	5.09,92	1      	
Kowalska, Natalia     	LB2	POL	48,60  	8      	2.35,41	10  PR 	       	       	1.40,67	7      	5.48,95	3   PR 	
Kmiecik, Patrycja     	LB2	POL	48,84  	9      	2.29,85	6      	48,00  	7      	1.36,75	5   SB 	       	       	
Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LC2	POL	48,85  	10     	2.33,48	9      	       	       	1.43,75	8      	5.24,77	2      	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                      			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Wielgat, Adrian       	MN2	POL	39,19  	1      	       	       	4.16,21	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.28,92	1      	
Toruń, Paweł          	MN3	POL	39,30  	2      	1.23,77	11  SB 	4.45,08	9      	39,56  	3      	1.19,82	2   SB 	2.05,99	6      	       	       	
Ziemba, Kamil         	MN1	POL	39,39  	3      	1.19,87	1      	       	       	39,58  	4      	1.18,64	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MC2	POL	39,50  	4      	1.20,65	2   PR 	       	       	39,36  	1   PR 	       	       	2.03,44	3   PR 	       	       	
Sowa, Piotr           	MN2	POL	40,03  	5   SB 	1.21,40	5   SB 	4.38,89	8      	40,12  	6      	1.22,96	3      	2.08,67	11     	       	       	
Bojanowski, Piotr     	MA1	POL	40,45  	6   SB 	       	       	5.03,08	18  SB 	39,52  	2   PR 	1.22,98	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Załączkowski, Łukasz  	MA1	POL	40,54  	7   PR 	       	       	4.51,55	12  PR 	39,83  	5   PR 	1.23,20	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brydziński, Mateusz   	MA2	POL	40,58  	8   PR 	1.23,93	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,16	7   PR 	8.21,38	7   PR 	
Świątek, Jan          	MC2	POL	40,64  	9   PR 	1.23,50	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,00	15  PR 	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	40,77  	10     	1.22,48	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,62	5      	       	DNS    	
Janicki, Artur        	MB1	POL	41,24  	11  PR 	1.21,54	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,19	4   PR 	7.45,61	3   PR 	
Mazurek, Łukasz       	MA2	POL	41,51  	12  PR 	       	       	4.47,73	10     	       	       	       	       	2.10,71	14  PR 	8.16,97	6   PR 	
Król, Sebastian       	MA2	POL	41,55  	13     	1.20,90	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,67	8      	       	DNS    	
Janicki, Sebastian    	MB1	POL	42,10  	14  PR 	1.24,05	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.08,00	9   PR 	8.11,48	4   PR 	
Dymkowski, Adam       	MC2	POL	42,58  	15  PR 	       	       	4.59,35	16     	42,08  	11  PR 	1.27,21	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Popko, Kamil          	MA1	POL	43,31  	16  SB 	       	       	4.59,68	17  SB 	44,06  	13     	       	       	2.16,36	20  SB 	       	       	
Wójcik, Adrian        	MB2	POL	43,43  	17     	       	       	4.38,00	6      	       	       	       	       	2.11,47	16     	       	       	
Krupski, Ernest       	MA2	POL	43,94  	18  SB 	1.30,91	17  SB 	       	       	45,14  	15     	1.30,01	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kołodziejczyk, Albert 	MB2	POL	44,17  	19     	       	       	4.49,55	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,66	22     	8.30,01	8   SB 	
Strupiński, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	45,65  	20     	1.28,66	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaleta, Adrian        	MB1	POL	1.01,51	21     	       	       	4.57,58	14  SB 	45,49  	16     	       	       	2.14,65	18     	       	       	
Palka, Szymon         	MB2	POL	1.23,51	22     	       	       	4.33,39	4      	       	       	       	       	2.09,89	13     	8.12,14	5   PR 	
Król, Szymon          	MA2	POL	       	       	1.21,04	4      	4.30,74	3   SB 	40,60  	8      	       	       	2.08,08	10     	       	       	
Aftyka, Mateusz       	MB2	POL	       	       	1.23,36	8   PR 	4.57,92	15  SB 	41,69  	10     	       	       	2.13,33	17     	       	       	
Wszołek, Kamil        	MB1	POL	       	       	1.23,75	10     	4.37,75	5      	41,26  	9      	       	       	2.09,25	12     	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław    	MB2	POL	       	       	1.25,58	14     	4.38,59	7      	44,30  	14     	       	       	2.14,92	19     	       	       	
Ostałowski, Bartłomiej	MC2	POL	       	       	1.29,52	16  PR 	4.54,84	13     	43,24  	12     	       	       	2.17,52	21  PR 	       	       	
Baran, Wojciech       	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	4.15,42	1      	       	       	       	       	1.59,84	2      	7.40,48	2      	
Cieślak, Roland       	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,54  	7      	       	       	1.56,04	1      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names