Asian Regional Qualifying Competition 2013
Changchun (CHN)
29 - 30 December 2012

500m Ladies - 29 December 2012
1	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)       	LN1	CHN	40,26	
2	Liu, Yichi            	                	LN4	CHN	40,30	SB
3	Takagi, Miho          	                	LA2	JPN	40,58	
4	Tabata, Maki          	                	L35	JPN	40,78	
5	Kim, Bo-Reum          	김보름             	LN1	KOR	41,08	PR SB
6	Ishino, Eriko         	                	LSA	JPN	41,23	
7	Hozumi, Masako        	                	LSA	JPN	41,77	SB
8	Park, Do-Young        	박도영             	LN1	KOR	41,80	SB

3000m Ladies - 29 December 2012
1	Hozumi, Masako        	                	LSA	JPN	4.10,55	
2	Ishino, Eriko         	                	LSA	JPN	4.14,11	
3	Park, Do-Young        	박도영             	LN1	KOR	4.17,31	
4	Kim, Bo-Reum          	김보름             	LN1	KOR	4.17,96	
5	Tabata, Maki          	                	L35	JPN	4.19,00	
6	Takagi, Miho          	                	LA2	JPN	4.19,48	
7	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)       	LN1	CHN	4.23,10	
8	Liu, Yichi            	                	LN4	CHN	4.25,38	

1500m Ladies - 30 December 2012
1	Kim, Bo-Reum          	김보름             	LN1	KOR	2.00,57	
2	Hozumi, Masako        	                	LSA	JPN	2.00,99	
3	Ishino, Eriko         	                	LSA	JPN	2.01,34	
4	Tabata, Maki          	                	L35	JPN	2.02,38	
5	Takagi, Miho          	                	LA2	JPN	2.02,71	
6	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)       	LN1	CHN	2.03,40	
7	Park, Do-Young        	박도영             	LN1	KOR	2.03,82	
8	Liu, Yichi            	                	LN4	CHN	2.04,37	

5000m Ladies - 30 December 2012
1	Hozumi, Masako        	                	LSA	JPN	7.09,50	
2	Ishino, Eriko         	                	LSA	JPN	7.15,65	
3	Kim, Bo-Reum          	김보름             	LN1	KOR	7.17,47	
4	Park, Do-Young        	박도영             	LN1	KOR	7.23,26	
5	Tabata, Maki          	                	L35	JPN	7.24,10	
6	Takagi, Miho          	                	LA2	JPN	7.32,03	
7	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)       	LN1	CHN	7.40,28	
DQ	Liu, Yichi            	                	LN4	CHN	DQ	

500m Men - 29 December 2012
1	Miwa, Junya           	                	MA2	JPN	36,48	
2	Li, Bailin            	李佰林             	MN1	CHN	36,68	SB
3	Sun, Longjiang        	孙龙将             	MN1	CHN	36,73	
4	Abe, Hiroki           	                	MSA	JPN	37,36	
5	Mori, Teppei          	                	MSA	JPN	37,61	PR SB
6	Kim, Cheol-Min        	김철민             	MN1	KOR	37,64	PR SB
7	Babenko, Dmitry       	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	37,93	
8	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	이승훈 (1988)      	MSA	KOR	38,19	SB
9	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar	                	MSA	MGL	38,60	

5000m Men - 29 December 2012
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	이승훈 (1988)      	MSA	KOR	6.29,35	
2	Babenko, Dmitry       	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	6.31,86	
3	Kim, Cheol-Min        	김철민             	MN1	KOR	6.46,03	
4	Abe, Hiroki           	                	MSA	JPN	6.47,49	
5	Sun, Longjiang        	孙龙将             	MN1	CHN	6.47,57	
6	Mori, Teppei          	                	MSA	JPN	6.52,69	
7	Li, Bailin            	李佰林             	MN1	CHN	6.57,82	
8	Miwa, Junya           	                	MA2	JPN	6.57,84	
DQ	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar	                	MSA	MGL	DQ	

1500m Men - 30 December 2012
1	Babenko, Dmitry       	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	1.49,75	
2	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	이승훈 (1988)      	MSA	KOR	1.50,38	
3	Sun, Longjiang        	孙龙将             	MN1	CHN	1.50,80	
4	Li, Bailin            	李佰林             	MN1	CHN	1.51,01	
5	Abe, Hiroki           	                	MSA	JPN	1.51,64	
6	Kim, Cheol-Min        	김철민             	MN1	KOR	1.52,04	
7	Miwa, Junya           	                	MA2	JPN	1.52,07	
8	Mori, Teppei          	                	MSA	JPN	1.53,18	
9	Uuganbaatar, Galbaatar	                	MSA	MGL	1.56,10	

10000m Men - 30 December 2012
1	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)	이승훈 (1988)      	MSA	KOR	13.32,18	
2	Babenko, Dmitry       	Бабенко, Дмитрий	MSA	KAZ	13.51,55	
3	Kim, Cheol-Min        	김철민             	MN1	KOR	13.58,45	
4	Sun, Longjiang        	孙龙将             	MN1	CHN	14.03,61	
5	Abe, Hiroki           	                	MSA	JPN	14.08,34	
6	Mori, Teppei          	                	MSA	JPN	14.15,84	
7	Miwa, Junya           	                	MA2	JPN	14.32,38	

            

Native Language Names