U.S. Sprint Championships 2011
Salt Lake City (USA)
3 - 4 January 2011

500m Ladies - 3 January 2011
1	Richardson, Heather   	LN3	USA	37,58	NR PR SB
2	Bradford, Rebekah     	LSA	USA	38,60	
3	Cholewinski, Lauren   	LN3	USA	38,90	SB
4	Hawke, Ericka         	LN3	USA	40,00	SB
5	Bowe, Brittany        	LN4	USA	40,04	PR SB
6	Gunther, Kelly (1987) 	LN4	USA	40,26	SB
7	Mintz, Netanya        	LSA	USA	40,39	
8	Todd, Sugar           	LN1	USA	40,55	PR SB
9	Tandiman, Jerica      	LB1	USA	40,58	
10	Dyrud, Rebekah        	LA2	USA	41,01	PR SB
11	Acker, Petra          	LA1	USA	41,03	PR SB
12	Baver, Allison        	L30	USA	42,56	PR SB
DNF	Rowe, Jaclyn          	LB2	USA	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 3 January 2011
1	Richardson, Heather   	LN3	USA	1.14,70	SB
2	Bradford, Rebekah     	LSA	USA	1.16,92	SB
3	Bowe, Brittany        	LN4	USA	1.18,44	PR SB
4	Mintz, Netanya        	LSA	USA	1.19,23	PR SB
5	Gunther, Kelly (1987) 	LN4	USA	1.19,47	SB
6	Acker, Petra          	LA1	USA	1.19,57	PR SB
7	Hawke, Ericka         	LN3	USA	1.19,64	SB
8	Tandiman, Jerica      	LB1	USA	1.20,24	SB
9	Cholewinski, Lauren   	LN3	USA	1.21,05	
10	Todd, Sugar           	LN1	USA	1.21,25	SB
11	Dyrud, Rebekah        	LA2	USA	1.22,27	SB
12	Baver, Allison        	L30	USA	1.24,19	PR SB
13	Rowe, Jaclyn          	LB2	USA	1.27,25	PR SB

500m Ladies - Reskate - Out of Competition - 3 January 2011
1	Rowe, Jaclyn          	LB2	USA	43,69	

500m Ladies - 4 January 2011
1	Bradford, Rebekah     	LSA	USA	38,48	SB
2	Cholewinski, Lauren   	LN3	USA	39,11	
3	Bowe, Brittany        	LN4	USA	39,71	PR SB
4	Hawke, Ericka         	LN3	USA	40,02	
5	Gunther, Kelly (1987) 	LN4	USA	40,06	SB
6	Mintz, Netanya        	LSA	USA	40,34	
7	Tandiman, Jerica      	LB1	USA	40,44	
8	Todd, Sugar           	LN1	USA	40,75	
9	Dyrud, Rebekah        	LA2	USA	41,02	
10	Acker, Petra          	LA1	USA	41,21	
11	Baver, Allison        	L30	USA	43,28	
12	Rowe, Jaclyn          	LB2	USA	43,57	

1000m Ladies - 4 January 2011
1	Bradford, Rebekah     	LSA	USA	1.16,79	SB
2	Bowe, Brittany        	LN4	USA	1.17,73	PR SB
3	Gunther, Kelly (1987) 	LN4	USA	1.18,65	SB
4	Mintz, Netanya        	LSA	USA	1.19,56	
5	Hawke, Ericka         	LN3	USA	1.20,34	
6	Acker, Petra          	LA1	USA	1.20,69	
7	Cholewinski, Lauren   	LN3	USA	1.21,47	
8	Dyrud, Rebekah        	LA2	USA	1.21,77	SB
9	Todd, Sugar           	LN1	USA	1.22,06	
10	Rowe, Jaclyn          	LB2	USA	1.27,80	
DQ	Baver, Allison        	L30	USA	DQ	

500m Men - 3 January 2011
1	Fredricks, Tucker     	MSA	USA	34,88	SB
2	Lindsey, Joey         	MN3	USA	35,11	SB
3	Davis, Shani          	MSA	USA	35,29	SB
4	Blumel, Mike          	MSA	USA	35,66	SB
5	Hansen, Brian         	MN1	USA	35,79	PR SB
6	Whitmore, Mitchell    	MN2	USA	35,86	
7	Vance, Parker         	MSA	USA	35,97	
8	Plummer, Matt         	MN4	USA	36,15	
9	Vogel, Harry          	MSA	USA	36,30	SB
10	Marsicano, Trevor     	MN3	USA	36,35	
11	Cholewinski, James    	MSA	USA	36,42	
12	Kuck, Jonathan        	MN2	USA	36,65	SB
13	Mark, Xander          	MN2	USA	36,92	SB
13	Bedford, Ryan         	MSA	USA	36,92	
15	Stein-Stewart, Michael	MN4	USA	36,94	SB
16	Hickson, Matthew      	MN4	USA	37,21	
17	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)  	MA2	USA	37,25	
18	Gorman, Jonathan      	MN4	USA	37,31	SB
19	Griffin, Kimani       	MN1	USA	37,33	PR SB
20	Ochowicz, Alex        	MN3	USA	37,54	
21	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey 	MN2	USA	37,58	SB
22	Love, Andrew          	M40	USA	37,83	SB
23	Mahoney, Charles      	MSA	USA	37,93	
24	Ducker, Erik          	MA2	USA	38,12	
25	Sargent, Tony         	MSA	USA	38,49	SB
26	Rittenhouse, Matthew  	MA2	USA	38,66	
27	Hodor, Andrew         	MA2	USA	38,88	
28	Felber, Blake         	MN2	USA	39,04	
29	Boudreau, Brian       	M45	USA	39,07	

1000m Men - 3 January 2011
1	Davis, Shani          	MSA	USA	1.07,58	SB
2	Marsicano, Trevor     	MN3	USA	1.08,75	SB
3	Hansen, Brian         	MN1	USA	1.08,78	PR SB
4	Kuck, Jonathan        	MN2	USA	1.09,28	PR SB
5	Lindsey, Joey         	MN3	USA	1.09,86	PR SB
6	Whitmore, Mitchell    	MN2	USA	1.09,98	SB
7	Blumel, Mike          	MSA	USA	1.10,22	SB
8	Bedford, Ryan         	MSA	USA	1.10,25	PR SB
9	Fredricks, Tucker     	MSA	USA	1.10,27	SB
10	Stein-Stewart, Michael	MN4	USA	1.10,66	SB
11	Cholewinski, James    	MSA	USA	1.11,01	SB
12	Ochowicz, Alex        	MN3	USA	1.11,87	SB
13	Griffin, Kimani       	MN1	USA	1.12,14	PR SB
14	Vogel, Harry          	MSA	USA	1.12,21	SB
15	Plummer, Matt         	MN4	USA	1.12,22	
16	Gorman, Jonathan      	MN4	USA	1.12,34	SB
17	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)  	MA2	USA	1.12,87	PR SB
18	Mark, Xander          	MN2	USA	1.13,92	SB
19	Ortega, Liam          	MSA	USA	1.14,21	SB
20	Ducker, Erik          	MA2	USA	1.14,63	PR SB
21	Mahoney, Charles      	MSA	USA	1.15,05	SB
22	Hickson, Matthew      	MN4	USA	1.15,36	SB
23	Hodor, Andrew         	MA2	USA	1.15,98	
24	Sargent, Tony         	MSA	USA	1.16,06	SB
25	Felber, Blake         	MN2	USA	1.16,08	
26	Boudreau, Brian       	M45	USA	1.16,35	SB
27	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey 	MN2	USA	1.16,45	SB
28	Love, Andrew          	M40	USA	1.17,79	
DNS	Rittenhouse, Matthew  	MA2	USA	DNS	
DNF	Vance, Parker         	MSA	USA	DNF	

1000m Men - Reskate - Out of Competition - 3 January 2011
1	Vance, Parker         	MSA	USA	1.13,61	

500m Men - 4 January 2011
1	Lindsey, Joey         	MN3	USA	35,08	SB
2	Fredricks, Tucker     	MSA	USA	35,15	
2	Davis, Shani          	MSA	USA	35,15	SB
4	Whitmore, Mitchell    	MN2	USA	35,48	
5	Blumel, Mike          	MSA	USA	35,62	SB
6	Hansen, Brian         	MN1	USA	35,77	PR SB
7	Vance, Parker         	MSA	USA	35,80	
8	Cholewinski, James    	MSA	USA	35,95	SB
9	Vogel, Harry          	MSA	USA	36,24	SB
10	Marsicano, Trevor     	MN3	USA	36,39	
11	Plummer, Matt         	MN4	USA	36,56	
12	Hickson, Matthew      	MN4	USA	36,71	PR SB
13	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)  	MA2	USA	36,81	PR SB
14	Mark, Xander          	MN2	USA	36,99	
15	Stein-Stewart, Michael	MN4	USA	37,02	
16	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey 	MN2	USA	37,37	SB
17	Ochowicz, Alex        	MN3	USA	37,48	
18	Gorman, Jonathan      	MN4	USA	37,50	
19	Griffin, Kimani       	MN1	USA	37,72	
20	Kuck, Jonathan        	MN2	USA	37,80	
21	Love, Andrew          	M40	USA	37,88	
22	Mahoney, Charles      	MSA	USA	38,03	
23	Hodor, Andrew         	MA2	USA	38,47	PR SB
24	Sargent, Tony         	MSA	USA	38,62	
25	Rittenhouse, Matthew  	MA2	USA	38,76	
26	Boudreau, Brian       	M45	USA	38,78	
27	Felber, Blake         	MN2	USA	39,28	

1000m Men - 4 January 2011
1	Davis, Shani          	MSA	USA	1.08,18	
2	Kuck, Jonathan        	MN2	USA	1.09,25	PR SB
3	Hansen, Brian         	MN1	USA	1.09,42	
4	Marsicano, Trevor     	MN3	USA	1.09,76	
5	Whitmore, Mitchell    	MN2	USA	1.09,84	SB
6	Lindsey, Joey         	MN3	USA	1.09,86	
7	Blumel, Mike          	MSA	USA	1.10,30	
8	Fredricks, Tucker     	MSA	USA	1.10,48	
9	Ochowicz, Alex        	MN3	USA	1.10,88	PR SB
10	Cholewinski, James    	MSA	USA	1.10,90	SB
11	Vogel, Harry          	MSA	USA	1.11,08	SB
12	Vance, Parker         	MSA	USA	1.11,39	SB
13	Stein-Stewart, Michael	MN4	USA	1.12,10	
14	Griffin, Kimani       	MN1	USA	1.12,29	
15	Plummer, Matt         	MN4	USA	1.13,14	
16	Blumel, Mac (Joseph)  	MA2	USA	1.13,42	
17	Hickson, Matthew      	MN4	USA	1.13,97	PR SB
18	Ortega, Liam          	MSA	USA	1.14,10	SB
19	Mark, Xander          	MN2	USA	1.14,23	
20	Swider-Peltz, Jeffrey 	MN2	USA	1.14,52	SB
21	Gorman, Jonathan      	MN4	USA	1.15,09	
22	Felber, Blake         	MN2	USA	1.15,67	
23	Hodor, Andrew         	MA2	USA	1.15,75	
24	Mahoney, Charles      	MSA	USA	1.15,96	
25	Love, Andrew          	M40	USA	1.16,40	SB
26	Sargent, Tony         	MSA	USA	1.16,51	
27	Boudreau, Brian       	M45	USA	1.16,76	
28	Rittenhouse, Matthew  	MA2	USA	1.17,05	

            

Native Language Names