Kazakhstan Allround Championship 2010
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2010

500m Ladies - 29 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana           	                          	LA1	KAZ	40,55	
2	Lugovaya, Viktoriya        	Луговая, Виктория         	LA1	KAZ	41,65	SB
3	Zhigina, Olga              	Жигина, Ольга             	LA2	KAZ	42,07	
4	Safina, Evgeniya           	Сафина, Евгения           	LN1	KAZ	42,40	PR SB
5	Gonchar, Yuliya            	Гончар, Юлия              	LB1	KAZ	43,05	
6	Urvantseva, Yelena         	Урванцева, Елена          	LN2	KAZ	43,30	
7	Ivanova, Marina            	Иванова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	43,97	
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida     	Ташмухамбетова, Аида      	LB1	KAZ	45,00	
9	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	Ткаченко, Екатерина (1993)	LB2	KAZ	45,19	
10	Filippova, Natalya         	Филиппова, Наталья        	LN2	KAZ	45,81	
11	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LC1	KAZ	46,22	PR SB
12	Petrova, Anna              	Петрова, Анна             	LB2	KAZ	46,54	PR SB
13	Sizova, Mariya             	Сизова, Мария             	LC2	KAZ	46,79	PR SB
14	Makzumbekova, Saniya       	Макзумбекова, Сания       	LN1	KAZ	48,11	

3000m Ladies - 29 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana           	                          	LA1	KAZ	4.27,03	
2	Urvantseva, Yelena         	Урванцева, Елена          	LN2	KAZ	4.31,92	
3	Lugovaya, Viktoriya        	Луговая, Виктория         	LA1	KAZ	4.32,45	
4	Zhigina, Olga              	Жигина, Ольга             	LA2	KAZ	4.36,92	
5	Gonchar, Yuliya            	Гончар, Юлия              	LB1	KAZ	4.40,32	
6	Ivanova, Marina            	Иванова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	4.44,55	
7	Safina, Evgeniya           	Сафина, Евгения           	LN1	KAZ	4.47,02	SB
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida     	Ташмухамбетова, Аида      	LB1	KAZ	4.47,25	PR SB
9	Petrova, Anna              	Петрова, Анна             	LB2	KAZ	4.48,44	PR SB
10	Makzumbekova, Saniya       	Макзумбекова, Сания       	LN1	KAZ	5.00,83	
11	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	Ткаченко, Екатерина (1993)	LB2	KAZ	5.03,10	SB
12	Filippova, Natalya         	Филиппова, Наталья        	LN2	KAZ	5.03,59	
13	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LC1	KAZ	5.04,96	PR SB
14	Sizova, Mariya             	Сизова, Мария             	LC2	KAZ	5.08,91	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 30 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana           	                          	LA1	KAZ	2.06,52	
2	Lugovaya, Viktoriya        	Луговая, Виктория         	LA1	KAZ	2.09,92	
3	Urvantseva, Yelena         	Урванцева, Елена          	LN2	KAZ	2.11,29	
4	Safina, Evgeniya           	Сафина, Евгения           	LN1	KAZ	2.11,55	SB
5	Zhigina, Olga              	Жигина, Ольга             	LA2	KAZ	2.12,59	
6	Gonchar, Yuliya            	Гончар, Юлия              	LB1	KAZ	2.14,18	
7	Ivanova, Marina            	Иванова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	2.15,20	
8	Petrova, Anna              	Петрова, Анна             	LB2	KAZ	2.20,54	PR SB
9	Tashmukhambetova, Aida     	Ташмухамбетова, Аида      	LB1	KAZ	2.23,12	
10	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	Ткаченко, Екатерина (1993)	LB2	KAZ	2.24,22	
11	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LC1	KAZ	2.25,43	PR SB
12	Makzumbekova, Saniya       	Макзумбекова, Сания       	LN1	KAZ	2.26,85	
13	Sizova, Mariya             	Сизова, Мария             	LC2	KAZ	2.30,69	
WDR	Filippova, Natalya         	Филиппова, Наталья        	LN2	KAZ	WDR	

5000m Ladies - 30 March 2010
1	Sokirko, Tatyana           	                          	LA1	KAZ	7.52,49	PR SB
2	Urvantseva, Yelena         	Урванцева, Елена          	LN2	KAZ	8.00,39	SB
3	Lugovaya, Viktoriya        	Луговая, Виктория         	LA1	KAZ	8.04,26	PR SB
4	Zhigina, Olga              	Жигина, Ольга             	LA2	KAZ	8.08,67	SB
5	Ivanova, Marina            	Иванова, Марина           	LB2	KAZ	8.16,99	PR SB
6	Petrova, Anna              	Петрова, Анна             	LB2	KAZ	8.24,94	PR SB
7	Safina, Evgeniya           	Сафина, Евгения           	LN1	KAZ	8.27,68	SB
8	Tashmukhambetova, Aida     	Ташмухамбетова, Аида      	LB1	KAZ	8.36,61	PR SB
9	Tkachenko, Ekaterina (1993)	Ткаченко, Екатерина (1993)	LB2	KAZ	8.47,42	PR SB
DNS	Gonchar, Yuliya            	Гончар, Юлия              	LB1	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LC1	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Makzumbekova, Saniya       	Макзумбекова, Сания       	LN1	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Sizova, Mariya             	Сизова, Мария             	LC2	KAZ	DQ	

500m Men - 29 March 2010
1	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	36,64	PR SB
2	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr      	Островский, Александр     	MA2	KAZ	37,42	
3	Kostin, Vladimir           	Костин, Владимир          	M30	KAZ	37,61	
4	Bondarchuk, Sergej         	Бондарчук, Сергей         	MSA	KAZ	37,74	
5	Nazarenko, Evgenij         	Назаренко, Евгений        	MN1	KAZ	38,01	SB
6	Malginov, Vitalij          	Малгинов, Виталий         	MN2	KAZ	38,61	
7	Baklashkin, Maksim         	Баклашкин, Максим         	MN3	KAZ	38,89	
8	Korikov, Aleksandr         	Кориков, Александр        	MB2	KAZ	39,11	PR SB
9	Belousov, Artyom           	Белоусов, Артём           	MSA	KAZ	39,12	SB
10	Melekhov, Sergej           	Мелехов, Сергей           	MN3	KAZ	39,15	SB
11	Perfilev, Ilya             	Перфильев, Илья           	MN1	KAZ	39,30	PR SB
11	Stavcev, Nikita            	Ставцев, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	39,30	PR SB
13	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MB1	KAZ	39,50	
14	Sergienko, Maksim          	Сергиенко, Максим         	MN2	KAZ	39,51	
15	Obaturov, Dmitrij          	Обатуров, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	39,57	
16	Seryogin, Aleksej          	Серёгин, Алексей          	MA1	KAZ	39,95	PR SB
17	Sherstov, Igor             	Шерстов, Игорь            	MN3	KAZ	40,16	
18	Sergienko, Artur           	Сергиенко, Артур          	MA2	KAZ	40,37	
19	Roshhin, Denis             	Рощин, Денис              	MA1	KAZ	40,39	
20	Zagorodko, Vitalij         	Загородько, Виталий       	MB2	KAZ	40,76	PR SB
21	Nesterenko, Grigorij       	Нестеренко, Григорий      	MN1	KAZ	41,03	PR SB
22	Shlyund, Evgenij           	Шлюнд, Евгений            	MC2	KAZ	41,81	PR SB

5000m Men - 29 March 2010
1	Belousov, Artyom           	Белоусов, Артём           	MSA	KAZ	6.38,24	
2	Baklashkin, Maksim         	Баклашкин, Максим         	MN3	KAZ	6.52,79	
3	Kostin, Vladimir           	Костин, Владимир          	M30	KAZ	6.53,26	SB
4	Obaturov, Dmitrij          	Обатуров, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	6.56,67	
5	Nesterenko, Grigorij       	Нестеренко, Григорий      	MN1	KAZ	6.59,72	PR SB
6	Nazarenko, Evgenij         	Назаренко, Евгений        	MN1	KAZ	7.02,76	
7	Stavcev, Nikita            	Ставцев, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	7.02,78	PR SB
8	Sergienko, Maksim          	Сергиенко, Максим         	MN2	KAZ	7.09,08	
9	Malginov, Vitalij          	Малгинов, Виталий         	MN2	KAZ	7.16,20	
10	Bondarchuk, Sergej         	Бондарчук, Сергей         	MSA	KAZ	7.18,84	SB
11	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr      	Островский, Александр     	MA2	KAZ	7.21,11	
12	Melekhov, Sergej           	Мелехов, Сергей           	MN3	KAZ	7.23,06	
13	Sherstov, Igor             	Шерстов, Игорь            	MN3	KAZ	7.29,64	SB
14	Seryogin, Aleksej          	Серёгин, Алексей          	MA1	KAZ	7.29,82	
15	Zagorodko, Vitalij         	Загородько, Виталий       	MB2	KAZ	7.30,47	PR SB
16	Korikov, Aleksandr         	Кориков, Александр        	MB2	KAZ	7.32,77	
17	Sergienko, Artur           	Сергиенко, Артур          	MA2	KAZ	7.34,89	
18	Perfilev, Ilya             	Перфильев, Илья           	MN1	KAZ	7.35,41	
19	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MB1	KAZ	7.43,29	PR SB
20	Shlyund, Evgenij           	Шлюнд, Евгений            	MC2	KAZ	8.03,35	
21	Roshhin, Denis             	Рощин, Денис              	MA1	KAZ	8.08,08	
DNF	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	DNF	

1500m Men - 30 March 2010
1	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	MN2	KAZ	1.47,89	TR
2	Kostin, Vladimir           	Костин, Владимир          	M30	KAZ	1.51,34	
3	Belousov, Artyom           	Белоусов, Артём           	MSA	KAZ	1.53,25	
4	Baklashkin, Maksim         	Баклашкин, Максим         	MN3	KAZ	1.53,48	
5	Nazarenko, Evgenij         	Назаренко, Евгений        	MN1	KAZ	1.54,56	PR SB
6	Bondarchuk, Sergej         	Бондарчук, Сергей         	MSA	KAZ	1.54,99	
7	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr      	Островский, Александр     	MA2	KAZ	1.55,01	
8	Obaturov, Dmitrij          	Обатуров, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	1.55,09	
9	Melekhov, Sergej           	Мелехов, Сергей           	MN3	KAZ	1.56,45	
10	Malginov, Vitalij          	Малгинов, Виталий         	MN2	KAZ	1.56,75	
11	Stavcev, Nikita            	Ставцев, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	1.57,03	
12	Sergienko, Maksim          	Сергиенко, Максим         	MN2	KAZ	1.57,86	
13	Perfilev, Ilya             	Перфильев, Илья           	MN1	KAZ	1.59,00	PR SB
14	Sherstov, Igor             	Шерстов, Игорь            	MN3	KAZ	1.59,87	
15	Nesterenko, Grigorij       	Нестеренко, Григорий      	MN1	KAZ	2.00,92	
16	Korikov, Aleksandr         	Кориков, Александр        	MB2	KAZ	2.01,44	
17	Seryogin, Aleksej          	Серёгин, Алексей          	MA1	KAZ	2.01,67	PR SB
18	Sergienko, Artur           	Сергиенко, Артур          	MA2	KAZ	2.01,76	
19	Zagorodko, Vitalij         	Загородько, Виталий       	MB2	KAZ	2.02,39	PR SB
20	Klenko, Alexander          	Кленко, Александр         	MB1	KAZ	2.02,48	PR SB
21	Roshhin, Denis             	Рощин, Денис              	MA1	KAZ	2.07,46	
22	Shlyund, Evgenij           	Шлюнд, Евгений            	MC2	KAZ	2.12,19	

10000m Men - 30 March 2010
1	Belousov, Artyom           	Белоусов, Артём           	MSA	KAZ	13.56,07	SB
2	Baklashkin, Maksim         	Баклашкин, Максим         	MN3	KAZ	14.30,30	
3	Nesterenko, Grigorij       	Нестеренко, Григорий      	MN1	KAZ	14.37,54	PR SB
4	Obaturov, Dmitrij          	Обатуров, Дмитрий         	MSA	KAZ	14.38,69	SB
5	Stavcev, Nikita            	Ставцев, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	14.42,86	PR SB
6	Kostin, Vladimir           	Костин, Владимир          	M30	KAZ	14.45,10	SB
7	Malginov, Vitalij          	Малгинов, Виталий         	MN2	KAZ	14.50,76	
8	Nazarenko, Evgenij         	Назаренко, Евгений        	MN1	KAZ	14.54,75	SB
9	Sergienko, Maksim          	Сергиенко, Максим         	MN2	KAZ	15.03,51	
10	Seryogin, Aleksej          	Серёгин, Алексей          	MA1	KAZ	15.16,30	PR SB
11	Melekhov, Sergej           	Мелехов, Сергей           	MN3	KAZ	15.39,57	SB
12	Korikov, Aleksandr         	Кориков, Александр        	MB2	KAZ	15.41,45	PR SB

            

Native Language Names