Dutch Sprint Championships 2010
Groningen (NED)
9 - 10 January 2010

500m Ladies - 9 January 2010
1	Gerritsen, Annette     	LSA	NED	39,49	
2	Boer, Margot           	LSA	NED	39,65	
3	Oenema, Thijsje        	LN3	NED	39,93	
4	van Riessen, Laurine   	LN3	NED	39,95	
5	van der Star, Sanne    	LSA	NED	40,66	
6	Buwalda, Frederika     	LSA	NED	41,20	
7	Smit, Janine           	LA2	NED	41,25	
8	van den Brandt, Floor  	LA2	NED	41,26	
9	Leenstra, Marrit       	LN2	NED	41,30	
9	van Beek, Lotte        	LA1	NED	41,30	
11	Kramer, Brecht         	LN1	NED	41,33	
12	van Hemert, Roxanne    	LA2	NED	41,38	
13	Das, Anice             	LSA	NED	41,43	
14	van Spronsen, Maren    	LN4	NED	41,53	
15	Hilbrands, Tosca       	LSA	NED	41,57	
16	Kranenborg, Jorien     	LSA	NED	41,59	
17	de Vries, Linda (1988) 	LN3	NED	42,04	
18	Delfgou, Sanne         	LSA	NED	42,61	

1000m Ladies - 9 January 2010
1	Gerritsen, Annette     	LSA	NED	1.19,61	
2	van Riessen, Laurine   	LN3	NED	1.20,47	
3	Boer, Margot           	LSA	NED	1.20,58	
4	van Beek, Lotte        	LA1	NED	1.21,80	
5	van Hemert, Roxanne    	LA2	NED	1.21,95	
6	de Vries, Linda (1988) 	LN3	NED	1.22,05	
7	van der Star, Sanne    	LSA	NED	1.22,11	
8	Leenstra, Marrit       	LN2	NED	1.22,13	
9	Oenema, Thijsje        	LN3	NED	1.22,19	
10	Buwalda, Frederika     	LSA	NED	1.22,25	
11	Smit, Janine           	LA2	NED	1.22,75	
12	Das, Anice             	LSA	NED	1.22,85	
13	van Spronsen, Maren    	LN4	NED	1.23,10	
14	Hilbrands, Tosca       	LSA	NED	1.23,59	
15	van den Brandt, Floor  	LA2	NED	1.23,84	
16	Kramer, Brecht         	LN1	NED	1.24,21	
17	Kranenborg, Jorien     	LSA	NED	1.24,46	
18	Delfgou, Sanne         	LSA	NED	1.24,63	

500m Ladies - 10 January 2010
1	Boer, Margot           	LSA	NED	39,43	
2	Gerritsen, Annette     	LSA	NED	39,49	
3	van Riessen, Laurine   	LN3	NED	39,81	
4	van der Star, Sanne    	LSA	NED	40,81	
5	van Beek, Lotte        	LA1	NED	40,85	
6	Smit, Janine           	LA2	NED	40,88	
7	Buwalda, Frederika     	LSA	NED	41,15	
8	van den Brandt, Floor  	LA2	NED	41,25	
9	van Spronsen, Maren    	LN4	NED	41,49	
10	van Hemert, Roxanne    	LA2	NED	41,52	
11	de Vries, Linda (1988) 	LN3	NED	41,78	
12	Kranenborg, Jorien     	LSA	NED	41,79	
13	Leenstra, Marrit       	LN2	NED	41,82	
14	Kramer, Brecht         	LN1	NED	42,25	
15	Delfgou, Sanne         	LSA	NED	42,38	
DQ	Das, Anice             	LSA	NED	DQ	
WDR	Hilbrands, Tosca       	LSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 10 January 2010
1	Boer, Margot           	LSA	NED	1.19,18	
2	van Riessen, Laurine   	LN3	NED	1.19,34	
3	Gerritsen, Annette     	LSA	NED	1.19,69	
4	van Beek, Lotte        	LA1	NED	1.20,22	
5	van Hemert, Roxanne    	LA2	NED	1.21,02	
6	van der Star, Sanne    	LSA	NED	1.21,25	
7	Smit, Janine           	LA2	NED	1.21,41	
8	de Vries, Linda (1988) 	LN3	NED	1.21,53	
9	van Spronsen, Maren    	LN4	NED	1.22,19	
10	Buwalda, Frederika     	LSA	NED	1.22,42	
11	van den Brandt, Floor  	LA2	NED	1.22,69	
12	Leenstra, Marrit       	LN2	NED	1.22,82	
13	Delfgou, Sanne         	LSA	NED	1.23,46	
14	Kranenborg, Jorien     	LSA	NED	1.24,34	
15	Kramer, Brecht         	LN1	NED	1.24,68	

500m Men - 9 January 2010
1	Smeekens, Jan          	MN4	NED	36,15	
2	Groothuis, Stefan      	MSA	NED	36,22	
3	Mulder, Michel         	MSA	NED	36,50	
3	Kuipers, Simon         	MSA	NED	36,50	
5	Nijenhuis, Beorn       	MSA	NED	36,56	
6	Tuitert, Mark          	M30	NED	36,62	
7	Heslinga, Sietse       	MN4	NED	36,63	
8	Schipper, Pim          	MN2	NED	36,66	
9	Poot, Michael          	MSA	NED	36,74	
10	olde Heuvel, Remco     	MSA	NED	36,76	
11	Nuis, Kjeld            	MN1	NED	36,81	
12	Hospes, Jesper         	MN2	NED	37,10	
13	Boekhoff, Rens         	MN2	NED	37,11	
14	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)	MN3	NED	37,12	
15	Ket, Rhian             	MSA	NED	37,19	
16	van der Wart, Huub     	MSA	NED	37,20	
17	Otterspeer, Hein       	MN2	NED	37,23	
18	de Vries, Berden       	MN2	NED	37,39	
19	Salomons, Tim          	MSA	NED	37,42	
20	Wennemars, Freddy      	MN4	NED	37,51	
21	Roelofs, Demian        	MA2	NED	37,62	
22	Hitman, Maarten        	MN1	NED	37,65	
23	Smallenbroek, Bram     	MN4	NED	37,70	
24	van Veen, Jesper       	MN2	NED	37,82	

1000m Men - 9 January 2010
1	Groothuis, Stefan      	MSA	NED	1.10,93	
2	Nijenhuis, Beorn       	MSA	NED	1.11,90	
3	Tuitert, Mark          	M30	NED	1.12,02	
4	Nuis, Kjeld            	MN1	NED	1.12,54	
5	Heslinga, Sietse       	MN4	NED	1.12,91	
6	Mulder, Michel         	MSA	NED	1.13,14	
7	Ket, Rhian             	MSA	NED	1.13,27	
8	Smeekens, Jan          	MN4	NED	1.13,29	
9	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)	MN3	NED	1.13,50	
10	Schipper, Pim          	MN2	NED	1.13,54	
11	de Vries, Berden       	MN2	NED	1.13,58	
12	Kuipers, Simon         	MSA	NED	1.13,68	
12	Salomons, Tim          	MSA	NED	1.13,68	
14	Boekhoff, Rens         	MN2	NED	1.13,96	
15	Smallenbroek, Bram     	MN4	NED	1.14,48	
16	Poot, Michael          	MSA	NED	1.14,61	
17	van der Wart, Huub     	MSA	NED	1.14,84	
18	Otterspeer, Hein       	MN2	NED	1.14,86	
18	Wennemars, Freddy      	MN4	NED	1.14,86	
20	Hitman, Maarten        	MN1	NED	1.14,89	
21	Roelofs, Demian        	MA2	NED	1.15,04	
22	Hospes, Jesper         	MN2	NED	1.15,21	
23	van Veen, Jesper       	MN2	NED	1.16,57	
DNS	olde Heuvel, Remco     	MSA	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 10 January 2010
1	Smeekens, Jan          	MN4	NED	36,01	
2	Groothuis, Stefan      	MSA	NED	36,32	
3	Heslinga, Sietse       	MN4	NED	36,53	
4	Nuis, Kjeld            	MN1	NED	36,54	
5	Tuitert, Mark          	M30	NED	36,58	
6	Poot, Michael          	MSA	NED	36,61	
7	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)	MN3	NED	36,63	
8	Mulder, Michel         	MSA	NED	36,65	
9	Nijenhuis, Beorn       	MSA	NED	36,67	
10	Schipper, Pim          	MN2	NED	36,70	
11	Hospes, Jesper         	MN2	NED	36,74	
12	de Vries, Berden       	MN2	NED	37,11	
13	Ket, Rhian             	MSA	NED	37,16	
14	Boekhoff, Rens         	MN2	NED	37,17	
14	Salomons, Tim          	MSA	NED	37,17	
16	Otterspeer, Hein       	MN2	NED	37,18	
17	van der Wart, Huub     	MSA	NED	37,19	
17	Wennemars, Freddy      	MN4	NED	37,19	
19	Smallenbroek, Bram     	MN4	NED	37,34	SB
20	Hitman, Maarten        	MN1	NED	37,47	
21	Roelofs, Demian        	MA2	NED	37,66	
22	van Veen, Jesper       	MN2	NED	37,79	

1000m Men - 10 January 2010
1	Groothuis, Stefan      	MSA	NED	1.10,75	
2	Tuitert, Mark          	M30	NED	1.11,28	
3	Nijenhuis, Beorn       	MSA	NED	1.11,48	
4	Nuis, Kjeld            	MN1	NED	1.11,79	
5	Schipper, Pim          	MN2	NED	1.12,50	
6	de Vries, Sjoerd (1988)	MN3	NED	1.12,63	
7	Heslinga, Sietse       	MN4	NED	1.12,83	
8	Mulder, Michel         	MSA	NED	1.12,84	
9	Salomons, Tim          	MSA	NED	1.12,97	
10	Smeekens, Jan          	MN4	NED	1.13,18	
11	Boekhoff, Rens         	MN2	NED	1.13,42	
12	Poot, Michael          	MSA	NED	1.13,48	
13	de Vries, Berden       	MN2	NED	1.13,71	
14	Wennemars, Freddy      	MN4	NED	1.14,16	
15	van der Wart, Huub     	MSA	NED	1.14,17	
16	Roelofs, Demian        	MA2	NED	1.14,24	
17	Ket, Rhian             	MSA	NED	1.14,40	
18	Smallenbroek, Bram     	MN4	NED	1.14,42	
19	Hitman, Maarten        	MN1	NED	1.14,52	
20	Otterspeer, Hein       	MN2	NED	1.14,68	
21	Hospes, Jesper         	MN2	NED	1.15,10	
22	van Veen, Jesper       	MN2	NED	1.16,07	

            

Native Language Names