Pilot Mass Start Competitie
Heerenveen (NED)
13 July 2019

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 1 Ladies - 13 July 2019
1	van Ramshorst, Laura      	LSA	NED	9.47,73	66
2	Groenewoud, Marijke       	LN2	NED	9.48,82	40
3	Schulting, Suzanne        	LN3	NED	9.48,89	20
4	Kiel, Esther              	LN4	NED	9.49,12	15
5	Verhaar, Paulien          	LN1	NED	9.49,16	8
6	Kok, Femke                	LA2	NED	9.49,39	3
7	Ketellapper-Zielman, Carla	L35	NED	9.49,47	2
8	Lancee, Gioya             	LN2	NED	9.52,06	2
9	de Boer, Myrthe           	LA1	NED	9.49,75	1

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 2 Ladies - 13 July 2019
1	in 't Hof, Sanne          	LN3	NED	9.04,04	65
2	Meijer, Muriël (1999)     	LN2	NED	9.04,08	40
3	Jonkers, Sterre           	LN2	NED	9.04,19	22
4	Noppert, Hilde            	LA2	NED	9.04,48	10
5	Wijfje, Melissa           	LSA	NED	9.04,52	10
6	Visser, Esmee             	LSA	NED	9.04,96	6
7	de Vries, Rianne          	LSA	NED	9.04,66	3
8	Dalrymple, Georgie        	LA1	NED	9.17,33	1
9	Sinnema, Hendrika         	L30	NED	9.30,01	
10	Otter, Anne Floor         	LA1	NED	7.06,06	
11	Sandu, Myrte              	LN3	NED	5.56,77	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Ladies - 13 July 2019
1	Groenewoud, Marijke       	LN2	NED	8.51,15	60
2	Schulting, Suzanne        	LN3	NED	8.51,62	44
3	Kok, Femke                	LA2	NED	8.52,09	21
4	Verhaar, Paulien          	LN1	NED	8.52,19	10
5	Visser, Esmee             	LSA	NED	8.55,03	9
6	Wijfje, Melissa           	LSA	NED	8.52,21	6
7	Kiel, Esther              	LN4	NED	8.52,32	5
8	in 't Hof, Sanne          	LN3	NED	8.52,60	2
9	Lancee, Gioya             	LN2	NED	8.53,74	
10	Jonkers, Sterre           	LN2	NED	8.53,97	
11	Noppert, Hilde            	LA2	NED	8.54,83	
12	Meijer, Muriël (1999)     	LN2	NED	8.54,99	
13	Ketellapper-Zielman, Carla	L35	NED	8.55,23	
14	de Vries, Rianne          	LSA	NED	8.55,35	
15	van Ramshorst, Laura      	LSA	NED	8.55,51	
16	Dalrymple, Georgie        	LA1	NED	6.47,08	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 1 Men - 13 July 2019
1	Stoltenborg, Mats         	MSA	NED	7.56,95	63
2	de Vries, Bart (1988)     	M30	NED	8.05,98	42
3	Bosker, Marcel            	MN4	NED	8.07,04	24
4	Silovs, Haralds           	M30	LAT	8.07,08	13
5	Breeuwsma, Daan           	M30	NED	8.07,18	6
6	Janissen, Jeroen          	MN3	NED	8.07,19	5
7	Vergeer, Yves             	MA2	NED	8.12,89	5
8	Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MA1	NED	8.12,06	
9	Martens, Casper           	MSA	NED	8.12,14	
10	van Berkum, Hessel        	MA1	NED	8.15,36	
11	Springer, Stan            	MA1	NED	8.15,62	
12	Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	8.21,80	
13	Gerbrandij, Gerben        	MN1	NED	8.25,81	
14	Langemaire, Remco         	MA2	NED	8.27,57	
15	Takens, Martijn           	MA1	NED	7.54,43	
16	Dogterom, Mike            	MN1	NED	7.49,57	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 2 Men - 13 July 2019
1	Harink, Jordy             	MSA	NED	8.13,55	63
2	Immerzeel, Ivar           	MA2	NED	8.15,05	42
3	Blokhuijsen, Jan          	M30	NED	8.16,07	23
4	de Vos, Jos               	MSA	NED	8.16,14	10
5	de Boer, Tjerk            	MN2	NED	8.16,21	9
6	Bykanov, Vladislav        	M30	ISR	8.18,32	6
7	Slotegraaf, Remo          	MA1	NED	8.23,32	2
8	Boomhouwer, Jort          	MN2	NED	8.36,97	1
9	Gelling, Daan             	MA2	NED	8.18,49	
10	Visser, Dennis            	MSA	NED	8.18,67	
11	Emons, Friso              	MN2	NED	8.22,16	
12	Snellink, Beau            	MA2	NED	8.23,48	
13	Horlings, Wessel          	MN1	NED	8.38,26	
14	d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	7.19,46	
15	Hofker, Tom               	MN1	NED	5.05,79	
16	Drenth, Hille             	MSA	NED	4.04,34	
DNS	Scheperkamp, Merijn       	MN1	NED	DNS	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - 13 July 2019
1	Bosker, Marcel            	MN4	NED	7.56,58	60
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan          	M30	NED	7.57,88	40
3	de Boer, Tjerk            	MN2	NED	7.57,93	20
4	Silovs, Haralds           	M30	LAT	7.58,01	10
5	de Vos, Jos               	MSA	NED	8.10,11	8
6	Bykanov, Vladislav        	M30	ISR	8.19,46	7
7	Vergeer, Yves             	MA2	NED	7.58,49	6
8	Stoltenborg, Mats         	MSA	NED	7.58,85	3
9	de Vries, Bart (1988)     	M30	NED	8.11,46	2
10	Harink, Jordy             	MSA	NED	8.08,05	1
11	Breeuwsma, Daan           	M30	NED	7.59,69	
12	Janissen, Jeroen          	MN3	NED	8.00,34	
13	Slotegraaf, Remo          	MA1	NED	8.09,04	
14	Boomhouwer, Jort          	MN2	NED	8.09,37	
15	Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MA1	NED	8.09,77	
16	Immerzeel, Ivar           	MA2	NED	7.25,60	

            

Native Language Names