RSU Cup
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
15 - 16 November 2018

500m Ladies - 15 November 2018
1	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	42,53	
2	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	42,58	
3	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	42,62	
4	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA2	RUS	42,92	
5	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	43,37	
6	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	43,46	
7	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	43,49	
8	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA2	RUS	43,54	
9	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	43,56	
10	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	43,59	
11	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	43,60	
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	43,66	
13	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	43,71	
14	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	43,72	
15	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,99	
16	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	44,06	
17	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,16	
18	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA2	RUS	44,24	
19	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	44,59	
20	Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LA1	RUS	44,61	SB
21	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA2	RUS	44,64	
22	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	44,85	
23	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	44,86	
24	Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина           	LA1	RUS	45,12	
25	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,57	
26	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	45,60	
27	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA1	RUS	45,61	
28	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	45,92	
29	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	45,98	
30	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LA1	RUS	46,05	SB
31	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	46,38	
32	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	46,41	
33	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	46,88	
34	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	57,85	
DNF	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 15 November 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.09,72	
2	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	2.12,18	
3	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.12,87	
4	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	2.13,36	
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.13,43	
6	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	2.13,55	
7	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	2.13,56	
8	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	2.14,57	
9	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	2.14,99	
10	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA2	RUS	2.15,02	
11	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA2	RUS	2.15,33	
12	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA2	RUS	2.15,57	
13	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	2.15,72	
14	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	2.15,76	
15	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	2.15,96	
16	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	2.15,98	
17	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.16,32	SB
18	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	2.16,40	
19	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	2.17,33	
20	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.17,51	
21	Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LA1	RUS	2.17,72	PR SB
22	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	2.18,02	
23	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	2.18,38	
24	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	2.18,44	
25	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	2.19,36	
26	Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина           	LA1	RUS	2.19,80	
27	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA1	RUS	2.20,28	PR SB
28	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.22,47	
29	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	2.23,77	
30	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.24,56	
31	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	2.28,94	
32	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.32,26	
33	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	2.36,51	

1000m Ladies - 16 November 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.24,33	
2	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	1.24,80	
3	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	1.25,61	
4	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA2	RUS	1.26,07	
5	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	1.26,10	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	1.26,16	
7	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	1.26,46	
8	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	1.26,50	
9	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	1.26,55	
10	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA2	RUS	1.26,62	
11	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA1	RUS	1.26,73	
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.26,77	
13	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	1.27,00	
14	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	1.27,34(1)	
15	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.27,34(7)	
16	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA2	RUS	1.27,52	
17	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	1.27,53	
18	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	1.27,79	
19	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA2	RUS	1.27,88	
20	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	1.29,92	
21	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	1.29,98	
22	Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина           	LA1	RUS	1.30,04	
23	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	1.30,06	PR SB
24	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA1	RUS	1.30,12	PR SB
25	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.30,63	
26	Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LA1	RUS	1.30,84	
27	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	1.31,00	SB
28	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	1.33,16	
29	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	1.34,29	
30	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.34,71	SB
31	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	1.35,27	
32	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.35,76	
33	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	1.36,73	

3000m Ladies - 16 November 2018
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.38,99	
2	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	4.40,80	
3	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	4.45,36	
4	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA1	RUS	4.45,68	
5	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	4.48,32	
6	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	4.48,46	
7	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	4.48,81	
8	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	4.49,32	
9	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA2	RUS	4.51,48	
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	4.53,52	
11	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	4.53,91	
12	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	4.54,32	
13	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	4.54,45	
14	Krylova, Marina            	Крылова, Марина           	LA1	RUS	4.56,30	
15	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	4.56,99	
16	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	4.57,78	
17	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	4.59,34	PR SB
18	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	4.59,40	
19	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA1	RUS	5.00,94	
20	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA2	RUS	5.00,99	
21	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	5.04,61	
22	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	5.06,63	
23	Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LA1	RUS	5.07,77	PR SB
24	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	5.10,87	
25	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA1	RUS	5.11,79	
26	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	5.21,35	
DNS	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - 15 November 2018
1	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	36,99	SB
2	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	37,39	
3	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	37,96	
4	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	37,99	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	38,04	
6	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	38,39	
7	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,49	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA2	RUS	38,52	
9	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	38,59	
10	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	38,64	
11	Laptev, Artem              	Лаптев, Артем             	MA1	RUS	38,66	
12	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	38,76	
13	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	38,78	
14	Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий         	MA2	RUS	38,86	
15	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA2	RUS	39,06	
16	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	39,09	
17	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA2	RUS	39,10	
18	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	39,14	
19	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	39,24	
20	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	39,28	
21	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	39,30	
22	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA2	RUS	39,31	
23	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA1	RUS	39,33	
24	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA2	RUS	39,38	
25	Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	39,43	
26	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	39,45	
27	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	39,54	
28	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	39,60	
29	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	39,63	
30	Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	39,70	SB
31	Makhmudov, Konstantin      	Махмудов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	39,75	
32	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA2	RUS	39,88	
33	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA2	RUS	39,96	
33	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	39,96	
35	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	40,01	
36	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	RUS	40,05	
37	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA1	RUS	40,18	SB
38	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA2	RUS	40,22	
39	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	40,32	
40	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	40,43	
41	Kim, Maksim                	Ким, Максим               	MN1	RUS	40,61	SB
42	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	40,65	
43	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	40,72	
44	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	40,90	
45	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	40,92	
46	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA2	RUS	41,11	
47	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	41,23	
48	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	41,29	
49	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	41,42	
50	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	41,50	
51	Zinatullin, Rais           	Зинатуллин, Раис          	MA1	RUS	41,67	
52	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA1	RUS	41,74	
53	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	42,12	
54	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	42,25	
55	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	42,41	
56	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	42,57	
57	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	45,38	
58	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	54,45	

1000m Men - 15 November 2018
1	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	1.14,65	
2	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	1.15,09	
3	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	1.15,55	
4	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	1.15,89	
5	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	1.16,07	
6	Laptev, Artem              	Лаптев, Артем             	MA1	RUS	1.16,26	
7	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.16,35	
8	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	1.16,47	
9	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	1.16,49	
10	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.16,60	
11	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	1.16,62	
12	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.16,66	
13	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA1	RUS	1.16,80	
14	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	1.16,94	
15	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.17,01	
16	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	1.17,26	
17	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA2	RUS	1.17,35	PR SB
18	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	1.17,56	
19	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	1.17,88	
20	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MA2	RUS	1.18,03	
21	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA2	RUS	1.18,14	
22	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	1.18,22	
23	Makhmudov, Konstantin      	Махмудов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	1.18,27	
24	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	1.18,73	
25	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA2	RUS	1.18,80	
26	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA2	RUS	1.19,08	
27	Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий         	MA2	RUS	1.19,44	
28	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA2	RUS	1.20,22	
29	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.20,40	SB
30	Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	1.20,90	
31	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.20,92	
32	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA1	RUS	1.22,34	SB
33	Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	1.22,53	SB
34	Zinatullin, Rais           	Зинатуллин, Раис          	MA1	RUS	1.23,45	
35	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	RUS	1.23,65	SB
36	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	1.24,35	
37	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.26,73	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kim, Maksim                	Ким, Максим               	MN1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 15 November 2018
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	4.03,00	
2	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	4.04,83	
3	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	4.08,42	
4	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.08,47	
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	4.10,35	
6	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	4.12,02	
7	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	4.14,11	PR SB
8	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA2	RUS	4.15,36	
9	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	4.15,45	
10	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	4.15,55	
11	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	4.16,53	
12	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	4.19,02	
13	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	4.22,52	SB
14	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	4.23,31	SB
15	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	4.26,26	SB
16	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	4.27,03	PR SB
17	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA2	RUS	4.30,51	
18	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	4.32,50	PR SB
19	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	4.35,18	SB
20	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	4.36,96	
21	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	4.41,80	SB
22	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	4.45,97	SB
23	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	4.47,49	
DQ	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 16 November 2018
1	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	1.54,59	
2	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	1.54,96	
3	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.55,99	
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	1.56,49	
5	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.56,93	
6	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.57,20(2)	
7	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	1.57,20(9)	
8	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	1.57,69	
9	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	1.58,02	
10	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	1.58,19	
11	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	1.58,66(3)	
12	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	1.58,66(4)	
13	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	1.58,73	
14	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA1	RUS	1.59,15	
15	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	1.59,90	
16	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.00,10	
17	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	2.00,16	
18	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.00,30	
19	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	2.00,66	
20	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	2.00,73	
21	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	2.00,93	
22	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	2.01,41	
23	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	2.01,53	
24	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA2	RUS	2.01,54	
25	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	2.01,74	PR SB
26	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	2.01,97	
27	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA2	RUS	2.01,99	
28	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	2.02,06	SB
29	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	2.02,55	
30	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	2.02,57	PR SB
31	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	2.02,75	
32	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	2.02,79(9)	
32	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA2	RUS	2.02,79(9)	
34	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA1	RUS	2.03,10	
35	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	2.04,62	SB
36	Makhmudov, Konstantin      	Махмудов, Константин      	MA1	RUS	2.04,66	
37	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	2.05,26	PR SB
38	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA2	RUS	2.05,40	SB
39	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA2	RUS	2.05,45	
40	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	2.05,71	
41	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA2	RUS	2.06,72	
42	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	2.07,72	
43	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	2.08,71	PR SB
44	Mishutin, Dmitrij          	Мишутин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	2.08,75	SB
45	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	2.10,65	
46	Kim, Maksim                	Ким, Максим               	MN1	RUS	2.10,89	PR SB
46	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA1	RUS	2.10,89	
48	Zinatullin, Rais           	Зинатуллин, Раис          	MA1	RUS	2.13,02	
49	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	2.13,08	
50	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	RUS	2.17,64	

5000m Men - 16 November 2018
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	7.01,83	
2	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	7.07,33	
3	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	7.10,35	
4	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	7.12,88	
5	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	7.13,50	
6	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	7.13,80	
7	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA1	RUS	7.18,22	
8	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA1	RUS	7.18,62	
9	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	7.18,93	
10	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA1	RUS	7.19,12	
11	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	7.20,32	
12	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	7.20,73	
13	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA2	RUS	7.21,16	
14	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	7.21,76	
15	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	7.22,16	PR SB
16	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	7.30,27	
17	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA1	RUS	7.31,58	
18	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	7.37,24	
19	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	7.38,05	
20	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	7.38,13	PR SB
21	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	7.38,20	PR SB
22	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA2	RUS	7.38,86	PR SB
23	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	7.38,98(5)	
24	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	7.38,98(6)	
25	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	7.44,05	PR SB
26	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA2	RUS	7.45,17	
27	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	7.51,33	
28	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	7.52,20	
29	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	7.52,72	PR SB
30	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.53,56	
31	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	7.56,26	
32	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	7.57,07	
33	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	7.57,94	
34	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	7.59,01	PR SB
DNS	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA2	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names