Poland - Junior Championships 2019 / XXV Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
Zakopane (POL)
22 - 24 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A - 22 February 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina    	LA2	POL	41,59	
2	Wojtasik, Iga        	LA2	POL	41,60	PR SB
3	Kaczmarek, Olga      	LA2	POL	41,97	
4	Baran, Martyna       	LA1	POL	42,24	
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA1	POL	42,28	
6	Płończyk, Maja       	LA1	POL	42,70	
7	Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA1	POL	43,46	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	43,91	
9	Szymańska, Klaudia   	LA2	POL	44,11	SB
10	Gajewska, Kaja       	LA1	POL	44,58	
11	Dudziak, Nikola      	LA1	POL	45,69	PR SB
12	Mormus, Patrycja     	LA2	POL	46,80	
13	Trybulec, Karolina   	LA1	POL	47,21	
14	Kozłowska, Nikola    	LA1	POL	48,07	
15	Kania, Maria         	LA1	POL	49,35	PR SB
16	Sokołowska, Julia    	LA1	POL	52,56	
17	Wróbel, Agata        	LA1	POL	1.00,27	
18	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LA1	POL	1.29,75	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 22 February 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina    	LA2	POL	2.07,19	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA1	POL	2.12,38	
3	Wojtasik, Iga        	LA2	POL	2.12,74	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga      	LA2	POL	2.13,15	
5	Baran, Martyna       	LA1	POL	2.17,55	
6	Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA1	POL	2.18,99	
7	Płończyk, Maja       	LA1	POL	2.19,15	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	2.19,31	PR SB
9	Gajewska, Kaja       	LA1	POL	2.20,78	
10	Szymańska, Klaudia   	LA2	POL	2.21,61	
11	Dudziak, Nikola      	LA1	POL	2.22,09	
12	Kozłowska, Nikola    	LA1	POL	2.31,24	
13	Trybulec, Karolina   	LA1	POL	2.31,51	
14	Mormus, Patrycja     	LA2	POL	2.32,24	SB
15	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LA1	POL	2.36,23	
16	Kania, Maria         	LA1	POL	2.42,58	
17	Sokołowska, Julia    	LA1	POL	2.46,70	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Kopacz, Daria        	LB1	POL	42,16	
2	Dobrowolska, Marta   	LB2	POL	43,02	
3	Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB1	POL	43,35	
4	Faderewska, Alicja   	LB2	POL	43,47	PR SB
5	Mrugała, Urszula     	LB2	POL	43,71	PR SB
6	Uziak, Julia         	LB1	POL	45,11	
7	Pluta, Zofia         	LB1	POL	46,20	
8	Owczarek, Jagoda     	LB2	POL	47,26	PR SB
9	Ziemianin, Zuzanna   	LB1	POL	49,23	SB
10	Mańkowska, Julia     	LB1	POL	50,02	
11	Matuła, Jagoda       	LB1	POL	51,19	
12	Kalityńska, Julia    	LB1	POL	51,94	
13	Wójcik, Malwina      	LB1	POL	54,26	SB
14	Śnieżek, Dominika    	LB2	POL	54,98	PR SB
15	Cudzich, Weronika    	LB1	POL	55,36	SB
16	Jesion, Wiktoria     	LB1	POL	56,42	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Kopacz, Daria        	LB1	POL	2.15,69	
2	Mrugała, Urszula     	LB2	POL	2.16,82	PR SB
3	Faderewska, Alicja   	LB2	POL	2.17,65	
4	Dobrowolska, Marta   	LB2	POL	2.18,19	
5	Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB1	POL	2.23,22	PR SB
6	Uziak, Julia         	LB1	POL	2.26,03	
7	Pluta, Zofia         	LB1	POL	2.32,04	
8	Owczarek, Jagoda     	LB2	POL	2.37,48	
9	Matuła, Jagoda       	LB1	POL	2.39,41	
10	Mańkowska, Julia     	LB1	POL	2.41,78	PR SB
11	Śnieżek, Dominika    	LB2	POL	2.49,54	
12	Jesion, Wiktoria     	LB1	POL	2.50,00	
13	Kalityńska, Julia    	LB1	POL	2.56,00	
14	Wójcik, Malwina      	LB1	POL	3.04,42	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina    	LA2	POL	1.22,54	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA1	POL	1.24,02	
3	Wojtasik, Iga        	LA2	POL	1.25,63	
4	Kaczmarek, Olga      	LA2	POL	1.26,03	
5	Płończyk, Maja       	LA1	POL	1.26,59	
6	Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA1	POL	1.26,64	PR SB
7	Baran, Martyna       	LA1	POL	1.26,74	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	1.29,07	
9	Szymańska, Klaudia   	LA2	POL	1.31,22	
10	Gajewska, Kaja       	LA1	POL	1.32,73	
11	Dudziak, Nikola      	LA1	POL	1.33,47	
12	Trybulec, Karolina   	LA1	POL	1.37,01	
13	Kozłowska, Nikola    	LA1	POL	1.37,18	
14	Mormus, Patrycja     	LA2	POL	1.38,67	
15	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LA1	POL	1.39,35	
16	Kania, Maria         	LA1	POL	1.42,07	SB
17	Sokołowska, Julia    	LA1	POL	1.47,92	
18	Wróbel, Agata        	LA1	POL	2.06,91	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Kopacz, Daria        	LB1	POL	1.27,44	
2	Dobrowolska, Marta   	LB2	POL	1.27,67	
3	Faderewska, Alicja   	LB2	POL	1.28,58	
4	Mrugała, Urszula     	LB2	POL	1.30,08	
5	Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB1	POL	1.30,21	
6	Uziak, Julia         	LB1	POL	1.32,69	
7	Pluta, Zofia         	LB1	POL	1.35,13	
8	Owczarek, Jagoda     	LB2	POL	1.41,57	
9	Matuła, Jagoda       	LB1	POL	1.42,75	
10	Mańkowska, Julia     	LB1	POL	1.44,97	
11	Kalityńska, Julia    	LB1	POL	1.47,84	
12	Jesion, Wiktoria     	LB1	POL	1.51,92	
13	Śnieżek, Dominika    	LB2	POL	1.54,57	
14	Wójcik, Malwina      	LB1	POL	1.56,56	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina    	LA2	POL	4.31,06	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA1	POL	4.38,39	
3	Kaczmarek, Olga      	LA2	POL	4.42,80	
4	Wojtasik, Iga        	LA2	POL	4.50,43	
5	Baran, Martyna       	LA1	POL	4.57,15	SB
6	Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA1	POL	5.00,37	
7	Płończyk, Maja       	LA1	POL	5.02,55	SB
8	Dudziak, Nikola      	LA1	POL	5.02,74	SB
9	Szymańska, Klaudia   	LA2	POL	5.07,73	
10	Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	5.16,45	
11	Kozłowska, Nikola    	LA1	POL	5.24,85	PR SB
12	Trybulec, Karolina   	LA1	POL	5.31,74	SB
13	Mormus, Patrycja     	LA2	POL	5.40,78	SB
14	Kania, Maria         	LA1	POL	5.44,46	PR SB
15	Jagniszczak, Karolina	LA1	POL	5.47,72	SB
16	Sokołowska, Julia    	LA1	POL	6.05,00	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina    	LA2	POL	32
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA1	POL	24
3	Kaczmarek, Olga      	LA2	POL	10
4	Gajewska, Kaja       	LA1	POL	5
5	Wojtasik, Iga        	LA2	POL	5
6	Baran, Martyna       	LA1	POL	2
7	Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA1	POL	1
8	Dudziak, Nikola      	LA1	POL	
9	Szymańska, Klaudia   	LA2	POL	
10	Płończyk, Maja       	LA1	POL	
DNS	Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA1	POL	DNS
DNS	Kania, Maria         	LA1	POL	DNS

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Faderewska, Alicja   	LB2	POL	4.54,12	SB
2	Dobrowolska, Marta   	LB2	POL	4.54,56	
3	Kopacz, Daria        	LB1	POL	5.05,12	PR SB
4	Mrugała, Urszula     	LB2	POL	5.11,38	PR SB
5	Uziak, Julia         	LB1	POL	5.16,16	
6	Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB1	POL	5.16,84	SB
7	Matuła, Jagoda       	LB1	POL	5.43,01	
8	Jesion, Wiktoria     	LB1	POL	5.50,84	
9	Mańkowska, Julia     	LB1	POL	5.55,26	PR SB
10	Śnieżek, Dominika    	LB2	POL	6.02,95	
11	Wójcik, Malwina      	LB1	POL	6.29,12	PR SB
12	Kalityńska, Julia    	LB1	POL	6.29,22	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Dobrowolska, Marta   	LB2	POL	34
2	Kopacz, Daria        	LB1	POL	20
3	Faderewska, Alicja   	LB2	POL	15
4	Mrugała, Urszula     	LB2	POL	7
5	Uziak, Julia         	LB1	POL	2
6	Mańkowska, Julia     	LB1	POL	1
7	Matuła, Jagoda       	LB1	POL	
DNS	Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB1	POL	DNS

500m Men - Junior A - 22 February 2019
1	Żurek, Damian        	MA2	POL	36,50	
2	Grzybek, Wiktor      	MA1	POL	37,54	
3	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA1	POL	38,11	
4	Nałęcki, Piotr       	MA1	POL	38,21	
5	Piotrowski, Jakub    	MA2	POL	38,35	
6	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA1	POL	38,54	
7	Grzyb, Michał        	MA2	POL	39,63	
8	Busse, Kacper        	MA1	POL	39,77	
9	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA1	POL	40,09	PR SB
10	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA1	POL	40,76	
11	Karczewski, Karol    	MA1	POL	41,05	
12	Podsiadło, Krzysztof 	MA2	POL	41,09	
13	Kowalski, Filip      	MA2	POL	43,65	
14	Popłonyk, Wojciech   	MA1	POL	44,82	SB
15	Banaś, Jakub         	MA1	POL	45,06	

3000m Men - Junior A - 22 February 2019
1	Piotrowski, Jakub    	MA2	POL	4.15,35	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr       	MA1	POL	4.16,93	
3	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA1	POL	4.18,66	
4	Grzybek, Wiktor      	MA1	POL	4.19,89	
5	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA1	POL	4.30,33	
6	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA1	POL	4.30,85	
7	Karczewski, Karol    	MA1	POL	4.33,57	
8	Busse, Kacper        	MA1	POL	4.33,96	PR SB
9	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA1	POL	4.33,99	PR SB
10	Grzyb, Michał        	MA2	POL	4.35,28	PR SB
11	Kowalski, Filip      	MA2	POL	4.51,04	SB
12	Podsiadło, Krzysztof 	MA2	POL	4.52,11	SB
13	Banaś, Jakub         	MA1	POL	5.18,74	

500m Men - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Ślusarski, Oskar     	MB2	POL	39,30	
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub    	MB2	POL	39,60	PR SB
3	Masalski, Igor       	MB1	POL	39,88	SB
4	Zegarowicz, Szymon   	MB2	POL	40,16	
5	Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MB2	POL	41,04	PR SB
6	Brzozowski, Kacper   	MB2	POL	41,15	PR SB
7	Kępa, Jakub          	MB1	POL	41,47	
8	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MB2	POL	41,50	PR SB
9	Rybiński, Kamil      	MB2	POL	41,68	SB
10	Wuls, Wiktor         	MB1	POL	41,97	PR SB
11	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MB2	POL	42,52	PR SB
12	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB1	POL	42,76	PR SB
13	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB1	POL	42,91	
14	Koczergo, Hubert     	MB1	POL	43,08	PR SB
15	Malicki, Kacper      	MB1	POL	45,43	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MB2	POL	4.25,14	
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MB2	POL	4.27,88	
3	Zakrzewski, Jakub    	MB2	POL	4.30,18	PR SB
4	Zegarowicz, Szymon   	MB2	POL	4.33,88	
5	Masalski, Igor       	MB1	POL	4.41,26	
6	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MB2	POL	4.46,94	PR SB
7	Kępa, Jakub          	MB1	POL	4.47,87	
8	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB1	POL	4.48,43	
9	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB1	POL	4.51,01	PR SB
10	Brzozowski, Kacper   	MB2	POL	4.55,45	PR SB
11	Ślusarski, Oskar     	MB2	POL	4.56,48	
12	Rybiński, Kamil      	MB2	POL	5.00,62	
13	Wuls, Wiktor         	MB1	POL	5.03,96	PR SB
14	Koczergo, Hubert     	MB1	POL	5.35,27	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Żurek, Damian        	MA2	POL	1.56,91	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr       	MA1	POL	1.57,24	
3	Piotrowski, Jakub    	MA2	POL	1.58,96	
4	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA1	POL	2.01,02	
5	Grzybek, Wiktor      	MA1	POL	2.02,93	
6	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA1	POL	2.05,34	PR SB
7	Grzyb, Michał        	MA2	POL	2.05,59	PR SB
8	Busse, Kacper        	MA1	POL	2.05,86	
9	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA1	POL	2.07,79	
10	Karczewski, Karol    	MA1	POL	2.08,23	
11	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA1	POL	2.09,77	
12	Podsiadło, Krzysztof 	MA2	POL	2.12,30	
13	Kowalski, Filip      	MA2	POL	2.14,35	SB
14	Banaś, Jakub         	MA1	POL	2.24,91	

1500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Masalski, Igor       	MB1	POL	2.06,11	
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub    	MB2	POL	2.06,61	
3	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MB2	POL	2.07,88	
4	Zegarowicz, Szymon   	MB2	POL	2.08,54	
5	Ślusarski, Oskar     	MB2	POL	2.08,74	
6	Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MB2	POL	2.09,56	
7	Brzozowski, Kacper   	MB2	POL	2.11,85	PR SB
8	Rybiński, Kamil      	MB2	POL	2.16,14	
9	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MB2	POL	2.16,77	PR SB
10	Kępa, Jakub          	MB1	POL	2.17,24	
11	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB1	POL	2.18,34	
12	Wuls, Wiktor         	MB1	POL	2.20,97	
13	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB1	POL	2.22,58	
14	Koczergo, Hubert     	MB1	POL	2.32,95	SB
15	Malicki, Kacper      	MB1	POL	2.41,55	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Żurek, Damian        	MA2	POL	1.13,43	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr       	MA1	POL	1.15,04	
3	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA1	POL	1.16,28	
4	Grzybek, Wiktor      	MA1	POL	1.16,59	
5	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA1	POL	1.17,61	
6	Busse, Kacper        	MA1	POL	1.19,92	
7	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA1	POL	1.20,28	
8	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA1	POL	1.20,96	PR SB
9	Karczewski, Karol    	MA1	POL	1.21,80	
10	Grzyb, Michał        	MA2	POL	1.22,00	
11	Podsiadło, Krzysztof 	MA2	POL	1.22,14	
12	Banaś, Jakub         	MA1	POL	1.31,75	

5000m Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Piotrowski, Jakub    	MA2	POL	7.23,64	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr       	MA1	POL	7.34,34	PR SB
3	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA1	POL	7.42,02	PR SB
4	Grzybek, Wiktor      	MA1	POL	7.51,21	PR SB
5	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA1	POL	7.51,56	PR SB
6	Karczewski, Karol    	MA1	POL	7.56,98	
7	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA1	POL	7.58,46	PR SB
8	Busse, Kacper        	MA1	POL	8.13,93	PR SB
9	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA1	POL	8.18,22	SB
10	Kowalski, Filip      	MA2	POL	8.22,06	PR SB
11	Grzyb, Michał        	MA2	POL	8.22,89	SB
12	Banaś, Jakub         	MA1	POL	9.17,66	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Żurek, Damian        	MA2	POL	30
2	Nałęcki, Piotr       	MA1	POL	20
3	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA1	POL	10
4	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA1	POL	6
5	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA1	POL	4
6	Grzyb, Michał        	MA2	POL	4
7	Busse, Kacper        	MA1	POL	3
8	Karczewski, Karol    	MA1	POL	2
9	Kowalski, Filip      	MA2	POL	
10	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA1	POL	
DNS	Piotrowski, Jakub    	MA2	POL	DNS
DNS	Grzybek, Wiktor      	MA1	POL	DNS
DNS	Podsiadło, Krzysztof 	MA2	POL	DNS

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Masalski, Igor       	MB1	POL	1.18,91	PR SB
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub    	MB2	POL	1.20,06	PR SB
3	Zegarowicz, Szymon   	MB2	POL	1.20,35	
4	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MB2	POL	1.21,20	PR SB
5	Ślusarski, Oskar     	MB2	POL	1.22,22	
6	Brzozowski, Kacper   	MB2	POL	1.25,61	PR SB
7	Kępa, Jakub          	MB1	POL	1.26,02	
8	Rybiński, Kamil      	MB2	POL	1.26,37	PR SB
9	Wuls, Wiktor         	MB1	POL	1.26,46	SB
10	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB1	POL	1.26,69	PR SB
11	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB1	POL	1.26,93	PR SB
12	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MB2	POL	1.27,54	PR SB
13	Koczergo, Hubert     	MB1	POL	1.35,57	
14	Malicki, Kacper      	MB1	POL	1.39,48	SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MB2	POL	7.32,73	SB
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MB2	POL	7.44,37	
3	Zakrzewski, Jakub    	MB2	POL	7.59,56	PR SB
4	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB1	POL	8.04,19	PR SB
5	Masalski, Igor       	MB1	POL	8.07,78	PR SB
6	Zegarowicz, Szymon   	MB2	POL	8.07,83	
7	Kępa, Jakub          	MB1	POL	8.08,39	PR SB
8	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MB2	POL	8.15,42	PR SB
9	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB1	POL	8.47,42	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MB2	POL	34
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MB2	POL	22
3	Kępa, Jakub          	MB1	POL	10
4	Masalski, Igor       	MB1	POL	7
5	Zegarowicz, Szymon   	MB2	POL	2
6	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB1	POL	2
7	Wuls, Wiktor         	MB1	POL	1
8	Brzozowski, Kacper   	MB2	POL	1
9	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB1	POL	
10	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MB2	POL	
DNS	Koczergo, Hubert     	MB1	POL	DNS

            

Native Language Names