Moscow Championships - Junior B/C
Moscow (RUS)
7 - 8 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 7 February 2019
1	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	41,47	PR SB
2	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,33	
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	42,38	PR SB
4	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,30	
5	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	44,45	SB
6	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,57	
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	51,49	PR SB
8	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	51,81	SB
9	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,64	
10	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	53,53	
DNS	Belova, Margarita        	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 7 February 2019
1	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	2.11,93	PR SB
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	2.15,95	
3	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.18,46	
4	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	2.28,79	
5	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	2.38,34	PR SB
6	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.41,93	PR SB
7	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.42,25	SB
8	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	2.49,57	PR SB
9	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	2.53,36	
DNS	Belova, Margarita        	Белова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 7 February 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	42,12	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	L?	RUS	43,09	
3	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	46,33	
4	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	46,57	
5	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	47,05	
6	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	47,05(5)	
7	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	L?	RUS	48,39	
8	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	53,82	
9	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	56,17	PR SB
DNS	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	L?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 7 February 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	2.09,37	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	L?	RUS	2.11,37	PR SB
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	2.29,86	
4	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	2.30,18	
5	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	2.31,06	
6	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	L?	RUS	2.32,07	
7	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	2.38,45	SB
8	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	2.56,66	PR SB
9	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	2.59,32	
DNS	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 February 2019
1	Myagkova, Mariya         	Мягкова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.23,47	
2	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila    	Митрофанова, Людмила     	LB1	RUS	1.24,51	
3	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	1.25,03	
4	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.26,22	
5	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.28,01	
6	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.42,54	PR SB
7	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	1.45,77	PR SB
8	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	1.47,23	
9	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.47,48	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 8 February 2019
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	4.44,34	
2	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra  	Рутковская, Александра   	LB2	RUS	4.51,15	
3	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.06,22	
4	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	5.45,27	PR SB
DNS	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 February 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.23,94	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	L?	RUS	1.25,74	
3	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	1.34,47	PR SB
4	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	1.35,48	
5	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	1.38,17	
6	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	1.52,22	
7	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	1.55,54	PR SB
8	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	2.01,81	
DNS	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	L?	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 8 February 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	4.36,43	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	L?	RUS	4.39,43	PR SB
3	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	5.04,14	PR SB
4	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	5.14,16	PR SB
5	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	5.28,06	
6	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	5.48,67	SB
7	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	6.34,25	
8	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	6.42,13	PR SB
DNS	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 7 February 2019
1	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	37,91	
2	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	37,96	
3	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,29	
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	38,91	
5	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	39,12	
6	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,32	PR SB
7	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	40,48	
8	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,85	
9	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	43,46	
10	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	44,87	PR SB
11	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	56,34	
DQ	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 7 February 2019
1	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	4.04,18	
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	4.10,39	
3	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	4.15,21	
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	4.15,24	
5	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	4.23,10	
6	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	4.29,32	PR SB
7	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	4.33,40	
8	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	4.42,64	PR SB
9	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	4.53,53	
10	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	4.56,20	SB
11	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	5.07,94	PR SB
12	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	5.12,13	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 7 February 2019
1	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	39,18	PR SB
2	Chernenko, Yaroslav      	Черненко, Ярослав        	MC2	RUS	39,69	PR SB
3	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,71	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	43,45	PR SB
5	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,68	PR SB
6	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	44,27	PR SB
7	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,41	
8	Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	RUS	44,57	
9	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	44,77	
10	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	45,56	PR SB
11	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	46,10	PR SB
12	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,94	PR SB
13	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	49,77	PR SB
14	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	53,01	
15	Orlov, Stepan            	Орлов, Степан            	M?	RUS	53,44	PR SB
16	Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	55,11	SB
DNS	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 7 February 2019
1	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	2.01,86	PR SB
2	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	2.15,17	PR SB
3	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	2.17,61	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	2.20,45	PR SB
5	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	2.20,45(6)	PR SB
6	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	2.22,54	PR SB
7	Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	RUS	2.26,34	PR SB
8	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	2.27,04	PR SB
9	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	2.27,56	PR SB
10	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	2.28,46	SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	2.37,45	PR SB
12	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.46,14	
13	Orlov, Stepan            	Орлов, Степан            	M?	RUS	3.02,20	PR SB
14	Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	3.10,01	PR SB
DNS	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 8 February 2019
1	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.54,79	
2	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	1.57,87	
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.59,93	
4	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	2.00,14	
5	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	2.04,62	
6	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	2.11,02	
7	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	2.12,70	
8	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	2.14,29	
9	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	2.19,56	SB
10	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	2.22,59	
11	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.26,14	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior B - 8 February 2019
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	7.09,13	PR SB
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	7.17,71	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	7.41,07	
4	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	7.59,50	PR SB
5	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	8.34,53	PR SB
6	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	8.37,55	PR SB
7	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	9.12,07	PR SB
8	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	9.15,63	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 8 February 2019
1	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	1.19,33	
2	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.20,17	
3	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	1.27,65	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	1.28,58	PR SB
5	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.29,94	
6	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	1.30,47	PR SB
7	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	1.31,94	
8	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.32,80	PR SB
9	Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.33,80	
10	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.34,29	PR SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.43,45	PR SB
12	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.48,63	
13	Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	1.55,01	SB
14	Orlov, Stepan            	Орлов, Степан            	M?	RUS	1.56,61	

3000m Men - Junior C - 8 February 2019
1	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	4.28,82	
2	Potapenkov, Oleg         	Потапенков, Олег         	MC2	RUS	4.36,04	
3	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	4.39,35	
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	4.51,98	PR SB
5	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	4.52,97	PR SB
6	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	4.53,58	PR SB
7	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	4.58,51	PR SB
8	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	5.08,47	PR SB
9	Moskalenko, Daniil       	Москаленко, Даниил       	M?	RUS	5.08,80	
10	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	5.19,16	SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	5.27,77	PR SB
12	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	6.00,37	PR SB
13	Popov, Daniil (2)        	Попов, Даниил (2)        	M?	RUS	6.22,81	PR SB
14	Orlov, Stepan            	Орлов, Степан            	M?	RUS	6.28,37	PR SB

            

Native Language Names