Gewestelijke Pupillen A - 4e Wedstrijd
Haarlem (NED)
10 February 2019

500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	van Vliet, Rosalie    	LYA	NED	45,92	
2	Entius, Noor          	LYA	NED	46,43	
3	van Duin, Judith      	LYA	NED	47,93	
4	Knook, Elles          	LYA	NED	48,00	
5	Murk, Anne            	LYA	NED	48,82	PR SB
6	Lamme, Senna          	LYB	NED	49,06	
7	Kaaij, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	49,17	
8	Mooijman, Melissa     	LYA	NED	49,25	
9	Schilder, Sofia       	LYA	NED	49,33	PR SB
10	Koelewijn, Maaike     	LYB	NED	49,51	
11	de Wit, Mette         	LYA	NED	49,52	
12	van Polen, Luna       	LYA	NED	50,16	
13	de Bock, Lotte        	LYA	NED	50,92	
14	Könst, Anouk          	LYA	NED	50,99	
15	de Graaf, Fenna       	LYA	NED	51,11	
16	Oussoren, Tannika     	LYA	NED	51,57	
17	Bouwman, Bloem        	LYA	NED	51,65	
18	Patrikis, Janna       	LYA	NED	52,59	
19	Ganzinga, Sanne       	LYA	NED	52,65	PR SB
20	Groeneveld, Julia     	LYA	NED	52,79	
21	Vinjé, Vera           	LYA	NED	52,98	
22	van den Akker, Jorinde	LYA	NED	53,03	PR SB
23	Freeze, Sanne         	LYA	NED	54,06	
24	Smit, Phileine        	LYA	NED	55,20	PR SB
25	Kaldenbach, Lara      	LYA	NED	55,27	
26	Schreuder, Mila       	LYA	NED	56,60	PR SB
27	Ditmars, Tamara       	LYB	NED	56,61	
28	Aquina, Belle         	LYA	NED	58,42	PR SB
29	Bliekendaal, Nadine   	LYB	NED	59,68	PR SB
30	Noordstrand, Amy      	LYA	NED	1.04,14	
DNS	van der Does, Veerle  	LYA	NED	DNS	
DQ	Jonker, Fleur         	LYB	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	van Vliet, Rosalie    	LYA	NED	1.38,26	
2	Mooijman, Melissa     	LYA	NED	1.41,13	
3	de Wit, Mette         	LYA	NED	1.41,30	
4	Entius, Noor          	LYA	NED	1.41,46	
5	Kaaij, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	1.41,66	
6	Murk, Anne            	LYA	NED	1.42,24	PR SB
7	van Duin, Judith      	LYA	NED	1.42,55	
8	Lamme, Senna          	LYB	NED	1.44,00	
9	Knook, Elles          	LYA	NED	1.44,24	
10	van Polen, Luna       	LYA	NED	1.44,80	
11	Schilder, Sofia       	LYA	NED	1.45,72	
12	Könst, Anouk          	LYA	NED	1.47,70	SB
13	de Bock, Lotte        	LYA	NED	1.47,85	PR SB
14	Oussoren, Tannika     	LYA	NED	1.48,06	
15	de Graaf, Fenna       	LYA	NED	1.48,26	
16	Koelewijn, Maaike     	LYB	NED	1.48,51	
17	Vinjé, Vera           	LYA	NED	1.49,66	
18	Bouwman, Bloem        	LYA	NED	1.50,55	
19	Groeneveld, Julia     	LYA	NED	1.51,16	
20	van den Akker, Jorinde	LYA	NED	1.51,63	
21	Patrikis, Janna       	LYA	NED	1.52,43	
22	Freeze, Sanne         	LYA	NED	1.54,33	PR SB
23	Schreuder, Mila       	LYA	NED	1.58,41	PR SB
24	Smit, Phileine        	LYA	NED	2.00,38	
25	Ganzinga, Sanne       	LYA	NED	2.03,84	
26	Ditmars, Tamara       	LYB	NED	2.06,30	PR SB
27	Bliekendaal, Nadine   	LYB	NED	2.10,20	PR SB
28	Jonker, Fleur         	LYB	NED	2.11,18	PR SB
29	Noordstrand, Amy      	LYA	NED	2.11,95	
30	Aquina, Belle         	LYA	NED	2.14,18	PR SB
DNS	van der Does, Veerle  	LYA	NED	DNS	
DQ	Kaldenbach, Lara      	LYA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Bolsius, Pelle        	MYB	NED	45,88	
2	de Kruijk, Niels      	MYA	NED	46,48	
3	Elshof, Tobias        	MYA	NED	46,87	
4	Verdel, Tim           	MYA	NED	46,98	
5	Muhammad, Asif        	MYA	NED	47,85	
6	Huizenga, Stefan      	MYA	NED	48,19	
7	van Eig, Menno        	MYA	NED	48,56	
8	Visser, Léon Cas      	MYA	NED	48,72	PR SB
9	Schouwenaar, Fred     	MYA	NED	49,40	PR SB
10	Bader, Robin          	MYA	NED	49,76	PR SB
11	Meijer, Tom           	MYA	NED	49,93	
12	de Groot, Mik         	MYA	NED	49,95	
13	van der Slot, Jelmer  	MYA	NED	50,38	
14	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MYA	NED	50,59	PR SB
15	Pieterse, Pieter      	MYA	NED	53,35	PR SB
16	Wolvers, Sven         	MYA	NED	53,66	PR SB
17	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MYA	NED	54,32	PR SB
18	Bierman, Lasse        	MYA	NED	54,33	
19	Ter Laak, Reijer      	MYA	NOR	54,86	PR SB
20	Hoffer, Jurre         	MYA	NED	55,09	
21	Nijbacker, Joep       	MYA	NED	56,81	
22	Groenendijk, Sem      	MYA	NED	57,41	
23	Berkhout, Mathijs     	MYA	NED	1.02,40	
DQ	van Beusekom, Thijn   	MYA	NED	DQ	
DQ	van Komen, Ids        	MYA	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Bolsius, Pelle        	MYB	NED	1.33,83	
2	Verdel, Tim           	MYA	NED	1.36,61	
3	Visser, Léon Cas      	MYA	NED	1.37,95	
4	de Kruijk, Niels      	MYA	NED	1.38,60	
5	van Komen, Ids        	MYA	NED	1.39,48	
6	Elshof, Tobias        	MYA	NED	1.39,58	
7	Muhammad, Asif        	MYA	NED	1.41,58	
8	de Groot, Mik         	MYA	NED	1.43,21	
9	van Eig, Menno        	MYA	NED	1.43,35	
10	Schouwenaar, Fred     	MYA	NED	1.43,81	PR SB
11	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MYA	NED	1.45,75	PR SB
12	Meijer, Tom           	MYA	NED	1.46,32	
13	Huizenga, Stefan      	MYA	NED	1.47,41	
14	Bader, Robin          	MYA	NED	1.48,52	PR SB
15	van der Slot, Jelmer  	MYA	NED	1.48,70	
16	Bierman, Lasse        	MYA	NED	1.52,09	
17	Pieterse, Pieter      	MYA	NED	1.53,70	PR SB
18	Wolvers, Sven         	MYA	NED	1.57,35	PR SB
19	Hoffer, Jurre         	MYA	NED	2.01,78	PR SB
20	Groenendijk, Sem      	MYA	NED	2.03,16	PR SB
21	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MYA	NED	2.04,48	PR SB
22	Nijbacker, Joep       	MYA	NED	2.05,37	PR SB
23	van Beusekom, Thijn   	MYA	NED	2.07,40	
24	Ter Laak, Reijer      	MYA	NOR	2.13,91	
25	Berkhout, Mathijs     	MYA	NED	2.14,76	PR SB

            

Native Language Names