Finland - Sprint Championships 2019
Seinäjoki (FIN)
18 - 19 January 2019

500m Ladies - 18 January 2019
1	Kivioja, Laura        	LB1	FIN	44,18	
2	Peltonen, Miina       	LN4	FIN	45,41	
3	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN1	FIN	46,05	
4	Siro, Sini            	LB2	FIN	46,26	
5	Käsnänen, Anni        	LN1	FIN	47,27	
6	Koivisto, Inka        	LB2	FIN	48,10	
7	Lehtonen, Veera       	LC2	FIN	48,33	SB
8	Suomalainen, Villiina 	LC1	FIN	49,03	
9	Pirhonen, Janette     	LC1	FIN	49,71	PR SB
10	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja 	L50	FIN	50,12	
11	Rosendahl, Sanni      	LC2	FIN	50,21	
12	Pinomäki, Outi        	L50	FIN	50,40	SB
13	Niittylä, Jutta       	LN1	FIN	50,60	
14	Setälä, Elma          	LB1	FIN	52,35	SB
15	Siro, Mila            	LC2	FIN	1.00,79	

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2019
1	Kivioja, Laura        	LB1	FIN	1.31,58	
2	Käsnänen, Anni        	LN1	FIN	1.32,63	
3	Peltonen, Miina       	LN4	FIN	1.32,82	SB
4	Siro, Sini            	LB2	FIN	1.34,28	
5	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN1	FIN	1.35,59	
6	Koivisto, Inka        	LB2	FIN	1.39,84	
7	Lehtonen, Veera       	LC2	FIN	1.41,25	SB
8	Pinomäki, Outi        	L50	FIN	1.42,20	SB
9	Rosendahl, Sanni      	LC2	FIN	1.42,55	
10	Suomalainen, Villiina 	LC1	FIN	1.44,06	
11	Niittylä, Jutta       	LN1	FIN	1.44,13	SB
12	Setälä, Elma          	LB1	FIN	1.46,90	SB
13	Pirhonen, Janette     	LC1	FIN	1.49,33	PR SB
14	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja 	L50	FIN	1.50,84	
15	Siro, Mila            	LC2	FIN	1.59,18	

500m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Kivioja, Laura        	LB1	FIN	44,10	
2	Siro, Sini            	LB2	FIN	44,66	
3	Peltonen, Miina       	LN4	FIN	44,94	SB
4	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN1	FIN	45,96	
5	Käsnänen, Anni        	LN1	FIN	46,47	
6	Koivisto, Inka        	LB2	FIN	47,13	
7	Lehtonen, Veera       	LC2	FIN	48,09	SB
8	Rosendahl, Sanni      	LC2	FIN	48,35	
9	Suomalainen, Villiina 	LC1	FIN	48,92	
10	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja 	L50	FIN	50,16	
11	Pinomäki, Outi        	L50	FIN	50,33	SB
12	Pirhonen, Janette     	LC1	FIN	50,54	
13	Niittylä, Jutta       	LN1	FIN	50,60	
14	Setälä, Elma          	LB1	FIN	51,06	SB
15	Siro, Mila            	LC2	FIN	51,46	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2019
1	Käsnänen, Anni        	LN1	FIN	1.30,14	
2	Kivioja, Laura        	LB1	FIN	1.30,38	
3	Peltonen, Miina       	LN4	FIN	1.30,56	SB
4	Siro, Sini            	LB2	FIN	1.32,46	
5	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia    	LN1	FIN	1.33,14	
6	Koivisto, Inka        	LB2	FIN	1.38,44	
7	Rosendahl, Sanni      	LC2	FIN	1.38,83	
8	Lehtonen, Veera       	LC2	FIN	1.40,98	SB
9	Suomalainen, Villiina 	LC1	FIN	1.42,15	
10	Niittylä, Jutta       	LN1	FIN	1.42,78	SB
11	Pinomäki, Outi        	L50	FIN	1.43,03	
12	Setälä, Elma          	LB1	FIN	1.45,80	SB
13	Pirhonen, Janette     	LC1	FIN	1.46,52	PR SB
14	Sisso-Koriseva, Marja 	L50	FIN	1.47,77	
15	Siro, Mila            	LC2	FIN	1.56,05	

500m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN1	FIN	37,89	
2	Suomalainen, Joona    	MA2	FIN	39,07	
3	Kinnunen, Verneri     	MSA	FIN	40,03	
4	Hautamäki, Jaakko     	MN1	FIN	40,24	
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MB1	FIN	40,38	
6	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko	MN2	FIN	40,75	SB
7	Lehtonen, Juuso       	MB2	FIN	40,91	
8	Oras, Emil-Oskar      	MN1	FIN	40,94	
9	Ervik, Emil           	MB2	FIN	40,96	
10	Vähä-Vahe, Nils       	MB2	FIN	41,36	
11	Käsnänen, Eetu        	MB1	FIN	41,60	
12	Kinnala, Kalle        	MB2	FIN	42,08	
13	Peltonen, Onni        	MA2	FIN	42,35	
14	Kiiskinen, Pertti     	M45	FIN	42,71	
15	Kokko, Max            	MB2	FIN	42,96	
16	Siren, Mika           	M50	FIN	43,44	
17	Lehtiniemi, Petteri   	MB2	FIN	43,47	SB
18	Prisada, Tudor        	MB1	FIN	43,70	
19	Hietanen, Jyrki       	M55	FIN	44,29	
20	Männistö, Ville       	M35	FIN	44,72	PR SB
21	Santtila, Sampsa      	MC1	FIN	44,95	
22	Muhonen, Alvar        	MC2	FIN	45,59	
23	Hiltunen, Urho        	MC1	FIN	46,95	
24	Rintala, Luka         	MYA	FIN	48,62	
25	Koivupuisto, Matias   	MC1	FIN	49,18	
26	Haikonen, Ilmo        	MC1	FIN	49,72	PR SB
27	Salin, Joonatan       	MC1	FIN	53,45	PR SB
28	Heikkinen, Kristian   	MC1	FIN	57,10	

1000m Men - 18 January 2019
1	Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN1	FIN	1.16,71	
2	Suomalainen, Joona    	MA2	FIN	1.19,34	
3	Kinnunen, Verneri     	MSA	FIN	1.19,53	
4	Ervik, Emil           	MB2	FIN	1.20,23	
5	Hautamäki, Jaakko     	MN1	FIN	1.20,86	
6	Vähä-Vahe, Nils       	MB2	FIN	1.21,75	
7	Oras, Emil-Oskar      	MN1	FIN	1.22,83	
8	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko	MN2	FIN	1.23,15	SB
9	Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MB1	FIN	1.23,21	
10	Kinnala, Kalle        	MB2	FIN	1.24,67	
11	Käsnänen, Eetu        	MB1	FIN	1.24,96	
12	Siren, Mika           	M50	FIN	1.25,52	SB
13	Lehtonen, Juuso       	MB2	FIN	1.25,60	
14	Kiiskinen, Pertti     	M45	FIN	1.28,07	SB
15	Peltonen, Onni        	MA2	FIN	1.30,40	
16	Männistö, Ville       	M35	FIN	1.30,66	PR SB
17	Prisada, Tudor        	MB1	FIN	1.30,87	
18	Kokko, Max            	MB2	FIN	1.31,18	
19	Santtila, Sampsa      	MC1	FIN	1.31,83	
20	Lehtiniemi, Petteri   	MB2	FIN	1.32,61	SB
21	Hietanen, Jyrki       	M55	FIN	1.33,39	
22	Muhonen, Alvar        	MC2	FIN	1.34,87	
23	Hiltunen, Urho        	MC1	FIN	1.37,51	
24	Koivupuisto, Matias   	MC1	FIN	1.38,31	PR SB
25	Rintala, Luka         	MYA	FIN	1.42,28	
26	Heikkinen, Kristian   	MC1	FIN	1.42,52	
27	Salin, Joonatan       	MC1	FIN	1.52,06	PR SB
28	Haikonen, Ilmo        	MC1	FIN	1.57,72	

500m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN1	FIN	37,79	
2	Suomalainen, Joona    	MA2	FIN	38,61	
3	Kinnunen, Verneri     	MSA	FIN	39,55	
4	Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MB1	FIN	39,79	
5	Ervik, Emil           	MB2	FIN	40,13	
6	Oras, Emil-Oskar      	MN1	FIN	40,48	
7	Lehtonen, Juuso       	MB2	FIN	40,89	
8	Vähä-Vahe, Nils       	MB2	FIN	41,39	
9	Kinnala, Kalle        	MB2	FIN	41,55	
10	Kokko, Max            	MB2	FIN	41,57	
11	Peltonen, Onni        	MA2	FIN	41,64	
12	Käsnänen, Eetu        	MB1	FIN	41,88	
13	Kiiskinen, Pertti     	M45	FIN	42,41	SB
14	Lehtiniemi, Petteri   	MB2	FIN	42,64	SB
15	Siren, Mika           	M50	FIN	43,53	
16	Prisada, Tudor        	MB1	FIN	43,78	
17	Hietanen, Jyrki       	M55	FIN	44,17	SB
18	Santtila, Sampsa      	MC1	FIN	44,25	
19	Männistö, Ville       	M35	FIN	44,62	PR SB
20	Hiltunen, Urho        	MC1	FIN	45,90	
21	Koivupuisto, Matias   	MC1	FIN	48,09	PR SB
22	Heikkinen, Kristian   	MC1	FIN	48,45	
23	Haikonen, Ilmo        	MC1	FIN	48,54	PR SB
24	Rintala, Luka         	MYA	FIN	49,12	
25	Salin, Joonatan       	MC1	FIN	53,72	
DNS	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko	MN2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Muhonen, Alvar        	MC2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Hautamäki, Jaakko     	MN1	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Puolakka, Miro        	MSA	FIN	DNS	

1000m Men - 19 January 2019
1	Suomalainen, Samuli   	MN1	FIN	1.15,89	
2	Suomalainen, Joona    	MA2	FIN	1.18,28	
3	Kinnunen, Verneri     	MSA	FIN	1.19,09	
4	Ervik, Emil           	MB2	FIN	1.19,27	
5	Vähä-Vahe, Nils       	MB2	FIN	1.21,21	
6	Oras, Emil-Oskar      	MN1	FIN	1.21,66	
7	Lehtonen, Juuso       	MB2	FIN	1.23,20	
8	Kinnala, Kalle        	MB2	FIN	1.23,55	
9	Käsnänen, Eetu        	MB1	FIN	1.24,73	
10	Kiiskinen, Pertti     	M45	FIN	1.27,76	SB
11	Peltonen, Onni        	MA2	FIN	1.27,77	
12	Männistö, Ville       	M35	FIN	1.29,41	PR SB
13	Lehtiniemi, Petteri   	MB2	FIN	1.29,48	PR SB
14	Kokko, Max            	MB2	FIN	1.30,04	
15	Santtila, Sampsa      	MC1	FIN	1.30,13	PR SB
16	Hietanen, Jyrki       	M55	FIN	1.30,87	SB
17	Hiltunen, Urho        	MC1	FIN	1.35,76	
18	Heikkinen, Kristian   	MC1	FIN	1.39,40	PR SB
19	Haikonen, Ilmo        	MC1	FIN	1.42,34	PR SB
20	Salin, Joonatan       	MC1	FIN	1.47,81	PR SB
21	Prisada, Tudor        	MB1	FIN	2.22,62	
DNS	Siren, Mika           	M50	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Rintala, Luka         	MYA	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko	MN2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Muhonen, Alvar        	MC2	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Hautamäki, Jaakko     	MN1	FIN	DNS	
DNS	Puolakka, Miro        	MSA	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Suomalainen, Tuukka   	MB1	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Koivupuisto, Matias   	MC1	FIN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names