Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	Кравченко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	44,93	
2	German, Arina             	Герман, Арина            	LB1	RUS	46,35	
3	Migova, Sofya             	Мигова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	46,59	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена     	LB2	RUS	46,71	
5	Smorudova, Kseniya        	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	46,82	
6	Blinova, Nadezhda         	Блинова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	46,90	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)  	LB2	RUS	47,67	
8	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	48,00	SB
9	Baskakova, Tatyana        	Баскакова, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	48,33	SB
10	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	48,57	
11	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB1	RUS	48,92	
12	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)  	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	48,97	
13	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	49,74	
14	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	49,89	
15	Ronoeva, Mariya           	Роноева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	49,90	SB
16	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB1	RUS	50,25	SB
17	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB1	RUS	50,27	SB
18	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	50,29	
19	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB1	RUS	50,96	
20	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	52,19	
21	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB1	RUS	52,26	SB
22	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB1	RUS	52,32	
23	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra    	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	52,40	
24	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	53,36	SB
25	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	53,73	SB
26	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	L?	RUS	56,05	PR SB
WDR	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена         	LB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория     	LA1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	Кравченко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	2.23,76	
2	Migova, Sofya             	Мигова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	2.27,50	
3	Blinova, Nadezhda         	Блинова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	2.30,30	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена     	LB2	RUS	2.31,39	
5	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB1	RUS	2.31,62	
6	German, Arina             	Герман, Арина            	LB1	RUS	2.32,58	
7	Baskakova, Tatyana        	Баскакова, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	2.33,05	SB
8	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	2.33,42	
9	Smorudova, Kseniya        	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	2.36,84	SB
10	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	2.38,40	
11	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)  	LB2	RUS	2.38,60	
12	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB1	RUS	2.41,86	SB
13	Ronoeva, Mariya           	Роноева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.42,96	SB
14	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB1	RUS	2.44,09	
15	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	2.45,71	
16	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	2.47,62	SB
17	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB1	RUS	2.48,64	SB
18	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.48,65	
19	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB1	RUS	2.48,96	
20	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB1	RUS	2.52,93	SB
21	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	2.52,96	PR SB
22	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	L?	RUS	2.55,19	PR SB
23	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	2.55,73	PR SB
24	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra    	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	2.56,68	SB
25	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	2.56,71	PR SB
26	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)  	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	2.58,10	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	45,84	
2	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	46,87	
3	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	47,03	
4	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	47,06	
5	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	47,12	
6	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	48,39	
7	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	48,59	
8	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	49,49	
9	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	49,50	
10	Zhdanova, Elizaveta       	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	49,72	
11	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	49,80	
12	Shapina, Darina           	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	49,81	
13	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	49,87	
14	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	49,92	
15	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC1	RUS	50,20	
16	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	50,23	
17	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина         	LC2	RUS	50,63	SB
18	Gimbarova, Zlata          	Гимбарова, Злата         	L?	RUS	50,77	SB
19	Ulyasheva, Mariya         	Уляшева, Мария           	LC1	RUS	51,03	
20	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LC2	RUS	51,71	SB
21	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LC2	RUS	51,95	SB
22	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	52,17	SB
23	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	52,50	
24	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya     	Дмитриева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	52,64	
25	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	52,65	SB
26	Golda, Alla               	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	53,11	
27	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC1	RUS	53,18	
28	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	53,42	
29	Shakhova, Elena           	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	54,00	
29	Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	54,00	
31	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina    	Устюжанина, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	54,07	
32	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	54,20	
32	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC1	RUS	54,20	SB
34	Kotova, Ekaterina         	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	54,57	
35	Semyonova, Zlata          	Семёнова, Злата          	LC1	RUS	54,87	SB
36	Afonichkina, Sofya        	Афоничкина, Софья        	LC1	RUS	55,11	PR SB
37	Sidorova, Veronika        	Сидорова, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	55,71	
38	Golda, Ekaterina          	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	56,17	
39	Belikova, Margarita       	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	57,68	
40	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	58,56	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	2.29,34	
2	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	2.32,72	
3	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	2.35,56	
4	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	2.35,86	PR SB
5	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	2.36,11	
6	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	2.39,12	
7	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya     	Дмитриева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	2.42,47	
8	Zhdanova, Elizaveta       	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	2.43,28	SB
9	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	2.43,41	
10	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	2.43,42	PR SB
11	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	2.43,45	
12	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	2.44,25	
13	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC1	RUS	2.46,82	
14	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	2.46,90	
15	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	2.47,07	PR SB
16	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	2.47,80	SB
17	Gimbarova, Zlata          	Гимбарова, Злата         	L?	RUS	2.49,79	SB
18	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.51,22	PR SB
19	Shapina, Darina           	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	2.51,87	SB
20	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LC2	RUS	2.52,69	SB
21	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	2.53,25	SB
22	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LC2	RUS	2.53,37	SB
23	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC1	RUS	2.56,23	PR SB
24	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина         	LC2	RUS	2.57,56	SB
25	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina    	Устюжанина, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	2.57,59	
26	Semyonova, Zlata          	Семёнова, Злата          	LC1	RUS	2.59,66	SB
27	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	2.59,79	SB
28	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	3.02,70	PR SB
29	Shakhova, Elena           	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	3.04,15	SB
30	Golda, Alla               	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	3.04,65	PR SB
31	Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	3.05,05	PR SB
32	Sidorova, Veronika        	Сидорова, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	3.07,25	
33	Golda, Ekaterina          	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	3.07,43	PR SB
34	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	3.11,82	PR SB
35	Belikova, Margarita       	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	3.23,58	SB
DNF	Ulyasheva, Mariya         	Уляшева, Мария           	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Afonichkina, Sofya        	Афоничкина, Софья        	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kotova, Ekaterina         	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	Кравченко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	1.31,07	
2	Migova, Sofya             	Мигова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	1.35,91	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya        	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	1.36,29	
4	German, Arina             	Герман, Арина            	LB1	RUS	1.36,66	
5	Blinova, Nadezhda         	Блинова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	1.37,28	
6	Baskakova, Tatyana        	Баскакова, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	1.37,58	SB
7	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	1.37,96	SB
8	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена     	LB2	RUS	1.39,18	
9	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)  	LB2	RUS	1.39,43	
10	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB1	RUS	1.39,62	
11	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	1.42,81	
12	Ronoeva, Mariya           	Роноева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.45,58	SB
13	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB1	RUS	1.46,80	SB
14	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB1	RUS	1.46,90	
15	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	1.47,17	
16	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.47,63	
17	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	1.47,90	
18	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.48,32	SB
19	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.48,43	SB
20	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB1	RUS	1.48,52	SB
21	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra    	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	1.48,81	
22	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)  	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.52,16	
23	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	L?	RUS	1.52,33	PR SB
24	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	1.52,51	SB
25	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	1.54,16	SB
DQ	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	Кравченко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	5.08,01	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена     	LB2	RUS	5.15,06	
3	Blinova, Nadezhda         	Блинова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	5.15,53	
4	Migova, Sofya             	Мигова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	5.19,14	
5	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB1	RUS	5.26,56	
6	German, Arina             	Герман, Арина            	LB1	RUS	5.26,57	
7	Baskakova, Tatyana        	Баскакова, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	5.28,51	SB
8	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	5.32,59	PR SB
9	Smorudova, Kseniya        	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	5.36,90	SB
10	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	5.44,28	
11	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)  	LB2	RUS	5.44,67	SB
12	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	5.44,72	
13	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB1	RUS	5.46,71	SB
14	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	5.58,61	SB
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB1	RUS	5.59,88	
16	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB1	RUS	6.05,50	SB
17	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	L?	RUS	6.08,42	PR SB
18	Gnevasheva, Aleksandra    	Гневашева, Александра    	LB2	RUS	6.08,87	SB
19	Ronoeva, Mariya           	Роноева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	6.15,59	SB
20	Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	6.19,83	PR SB
21	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	6.27,70	SB
22	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	6.36,90	PR SB
DNF	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	1.36,74	
2	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	1.37,59	
3	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	1.37,70	
4	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	1.38,43	SB
5	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	1.39,62	
6	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	1.40,00	
7	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	1.41,18	
8	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC1	RUS	1.41,79	SB
9	Zhdanova, Elizaveta       	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.44,18	
10	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	1.44,41	
11	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	1.44,92	PR SB
12	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	1.45,15	
13	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	1.45,21	
14	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.45,57	
15	Shapina, Darina           	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	1.46,63	
16	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	1.47,21	
17	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.47,34	SB
18	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.48,04	
19	Gimbarova, Zlata          	Гимбарова, Злата         	L?	RUS	1.48,74	SB
20	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина         	LC2	RUS	1.49,61	SB
21	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LC2	RUS	1.49,87	
22	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LC2	RUS	1.49,90	SB
23	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC1	RUS	1.49,93	
24	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	1.51,19	
25	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina    	Устюжанина, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	1.51,80	
26	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	1.51,85	SB
27	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC1	RUS	1.51,93	SB
28	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya     	Дмитриева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.51,94	
29	Golda, Alla               	Голда, Алла              	LC2	RUS	1.53,07	
30	Shakhova, Elena           	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.53,73	
31	Ulyasheva, Mariya         	Уляшева, Мария           	LC1	RUS	1.54,21	
32	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC1	RUS	1.54,75	
33	Semyonova, Zlata          	Семёнова, Злата          	LC1	RUS	1.55,38	SB
34	Golda, Ekaterina          	Голда, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	1.57,10	
35	Sidorova, Veronika        	Сидорова, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	1.58,17	PR SB
36	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.58,43	
37	Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	1.59,63	
38	Afonichkina, Sofya        	Афоничкина, Софья        	LC1	RUS	2.09,03	PR SB
39	Belikova, Margarita       	Беликова, Маргарита      	LC2	RUS	2.09,25	
DNS	Kotova, Ekaterina         	Котова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	5.19,00	
2	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	5.25,47	PR SB
3	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	5.29,86	
4	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC1	RUS	5.34,46	PR SB
5	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	5.42,03	
6	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	5.45,85	PR SB
7	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	5.47,44	PR SB
8	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	5.51,15	
9	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	5.51,68	PR SB
10	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC1	RUS	5.57,26	PR SB
11	Gimbarova, Zlata          	Гимбарова, Злата         	L?	RUS	6.00,82	PR SB
12	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LC2	RUS	6.02,06	PR SB
13	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	6.02,99	PR SB
14	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LC2	RUS	6.04,52	SB
15	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	6.07,98	
16	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	6.09,29	PR SB
17	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	6.09,99	
18	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	6.10,20	SB
19	Shapina, Darina           	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	6.14,72	SB
20	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	6.15,05	PR SB
21	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	6.15,13	PR SB
22	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина         	LC2	RUS	6.16,22	SB
23	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC1	RUS	6.16,43	PR SB
24	Zhdanova, Elizaveta       	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	6.18,93	SB
25	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina    	Устюжанина, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	6.25,35	
26	Semyonova, Zlata          	Семёнова, Злата          	LC1	RUS	6.29,96	SB
27	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	6.30,23	PR SB
28	Shakhova, Elena           	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	6.46,32	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	38,96	
2	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB1	RUS	40,33	
3	Zharov, Evgenij           	Жаров, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	41,35	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,78	
5	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB1	RUS	41,82	
6	Kartashov, Anton          	Карташов, Антон          	MB2	RUS	41,96	
7	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB1	RUS	42,05	PR SB
8	Dzhos, Artemij            	Джос, Артемий            	MB2	RUS	42,52	
9	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB1	RUS	42,53	
10	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	42,55	
11	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	42,57	
12	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	42,63	
13	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	42,81	SB
14	Veresov, Andrej           	Вересов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	42,86	
15	Song, Dmitrij             	Сонг, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	42,88	
16	Malashin, Maksim          	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	43,19	
17	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	43,22	
18	Kolegov, Dmitrij          	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	43,75	
19	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	43,82	
20	Korolev, Erik             	Королев, Эрик            	MB2	RUS	43,96	
21	Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	44,06	SB
22	Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	44,19	
23	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB1	RUS	44,43	SB
24	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB1	RUS	45,21	
25	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB1	RUS	45,25	SB
26	Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB1	RUS	45,33	PR SB
27	Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	45,98	
28	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB1	RUS	46,28	SB
29	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	Смирнов, Илья (2002)     	MB1	RUS	46,77	
30	Shushkov, Sergej          	Шушков, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	46,80	
31	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	46,88	
32	Lukin, Matvej             	Лукин, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	47,21	
33	Shuravev, Mikhail         	Шуравьев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	47,84	SB
34	Piotrovskij, Nikita       	Пиотровский, Никита      	MB2	RUS	48,13	
35	Luzan, Mikhail            	Лузань, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	48,80	
36	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан            	MB2	RUS	49,02	
37	Sheryagin, Nikita         	Шерягин, Никита          	MB2	RUS	50,78	PR SB
38	Gorshkov, Kirill          	Горшков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	50,79	
39	Zezegov, Maksim           	Зезегов, Максим          	M?	RUS	50,93	PR SB
40	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij      	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB1	RUS	53,12	
41	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	1.00,56	
42	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)  	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)  	MB1	RUS	1.03,62	SB
DQ	Tyapin, Vladislav         	Тяпин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB1	RUS	4.35,93	
2	Zharov, Evgenij           	Жаров, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	4.40,49	
3	Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	4.44,03	SB
4	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB1	RUS	4.45,06	
5	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	4.48,06	
6	Dzhos, Artemij            	Джос, Артемий            	MB2	RUS	4.50,72	
7	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB1	RUS	4.53,11	
8	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	4.55,73	PR SB
9	Malashin, Maksim          	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	4.57,26	SB
10	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB1	RUS	4.59,09	SB
11	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	5.02,75	PR SB
12	Song, Dmitrij             	Сонг, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	5.05,42	
13	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	5.05,76	SB
14	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	5.06,28	
15	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB1	RUS	5.06,35	PR SB
16	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	5.06,62	SB
17	Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	5.07,82	SB
18	Kartashov, Anton          	Карташов, Антон          	MB2	RUS	5.09,28	SB
19	Korolev, Erik             	Королев, Эрик            	MB2	RUS	5.10,98	SB
20	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB1	RUS	5.12,73	PR SB
21	Kolegov, Dmitrij          	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	5.12,80	SB
22	Shushkov, Sergej          	Шушков, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	5.13,63	SB
23	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	5.14,26	
24	Veresov, Andrej           	Вересов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	5.16,12	
25	Luzan, Mikhail            	Лузань, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	5.16,29	SB
26	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB1	RUS	5.16,93	SB
27	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	5.17,06	SB
28	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	5.21,80	
29	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан            	MB2	RUS	5.24,78	
30	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB1	RUS	5.25,46	SB
31	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	5.26,72	
32	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	Смирнов, Илья (2002)     	MB1	RUS	5.30,79	
33	Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB1	RUS	5.34,12	SB
34	Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	5.36,33	PR SB
35	Lukin, Matvej             	Лукин, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	5.36,79	SB
36	Zezegov, Maksim           	Зезегов, Максим          	M?	RUS	5.37,90	PR SB
37	Shuravev, Mikhail         	Шуравьев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	5.43,26	SB
38	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)  	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)  	MB1	RUS	5.45,80	PR SB
39	Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	5.54,20	SB
40	Piotrovskij, Nikita       	Пиотровский, Никита      	MB2	RUS	6.05,84	SB
41	Gorshkov, Kirill          	Горшков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	6.39,61	PR SB
DNS	Sheryagin, Nikita         	Шерягин, Никита          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,80	
2	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MC2	RUS	42,35	
3	Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	42,78	
4	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MC2	RUS	43,21	
5	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	43,23	
6	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	43,69	
7	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	43,78	
8	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	43,91	
9	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	43,97	
10	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	44,28	
11	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	44,75	
12	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	44,85	PR SB
13	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MC2	RUS	45,27	PR SB
14	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC1	RUS	45,32	SB
15	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MC2	RUS	45,35	
16	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	45,37	PR SB
17	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	45,59	
18	Zhukovskij, Anton         	Жуковский, Антон         	MC2	RUS	45,68	
19	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	46,45	PR SB
20	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MC2	RUS	46,47	
21	Varlygin, Pavel           	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	46,66	
22	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MC2	RUS	47,50	
23	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC1	RUS	47,52	
24	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	47,62	
25	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	47,86	
26	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,08	PR SB
27	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	48,26	PR SB
28	Shejko, Egor              	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	48,27	PR SB
29	Nikitin, Stanislav        	Никитин, Станислав       	MC2	RUS	48,39	SB
30	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,70	
31	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	48,76	
32	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	M?	RUS	49,06	PR SB
33	Krasavin, Daniil          	Красавин, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	49,15	
34	Mezhakov, Igor            	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	49,28	
34	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC1	RUS	49,28	
36	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	49,61	PR SB
37	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC1	RUS	49,69	PR SB
38	Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий       	MC2	RUS	49,82	PR SB
39	Dymov, Vyacheslav         	Дымов, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	49,98	SB
40	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	50,10	
41	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	50,80	SB
42	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	M?	RUS	50,88	SB
43	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)    	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MC2	RUS	50,90	PR SB
44	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)     	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	50,91	PR SB
45	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	51,37	
46	Elagin, Andrej            	Елагин, Андрей           	M?	RUS	51,81	SB
47	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	52,20	
48	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	52,29	
49	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij     	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MC2	RUS	52,30	
50	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	M?	RUS	52,71	PR SB
51	Yakunichev, Dmitrij       	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	53,41	PR SB
52	Kosarev, Vitalij          	Косарев, Виталий         	MC1	RUS	54,10	
53	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	55,74	SB
54	Evficz, Mikhail           	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	59,10	
55	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	59,90	SB
DNS	Ratushin, Andrej          	Ратушин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	M?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2018
1	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MC2	RUS	2.16,54	
2	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.18,37	SB
3	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	2.19,63	
4	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC1	RUS	2.20,39	PR SB
5	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MC2	RUS	2.21,79	
6	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MC2	RUS	2.22,56	PR SB
7	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	2.22,75	
8	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	2.23,89	SB
9	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	2.24,76	SB
10	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	2.25,60	PR SB
11	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	2.26,19	PR SB
12	Zhukovskij, Anton         	Жуковский, Антон         	MC2	RUS	2.26,33	
13	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	2.26,57	
14	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	2.28,62	PR SB
15	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	2.28,66	PR SB
16	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	2.28,81	PR SB
17	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	2.29,08	
18	Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	2.29,53	
19	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	2.31,16	
20	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MC2	RUS	2.31,76	PR SB
21	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MC2	RUS	2.31,77	
22	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC1	RUS	2.31,92	
23	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	2.32,57	PR SB
24	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	2.33,60	PR SB
25	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	2.33,86	
26	Varlygin, Pavel           	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	2.34,56	PR SB
27	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	M?	RUS	2.34,79	PR SB
28	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.35,18	
29	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MC2	RUS	2.36,15	
30	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	2.36,16	PR SB
31	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	M?	RUS	2.36,20	PR SB
32	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	2.37,28	PR SB
33	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	2.37,91	PR SB
34	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	2.40,20	PR SB
35	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC1	RUS	2.41,19	SB
36	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.42,21	PR SB
37	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	M?	RUS	2.44,04	PR SB
38	Mezhakov, Igor            	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	2.45,17	PR SB
39	Krasavin, Daniil          	Красавин, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	2.45,21	PR SB
40	Dymov, Vyacheslav         	Дымов, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.45,26	SB
41	Shejko, Egor              	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.45,56	PR SB
42	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	2.46,31	
43	Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий       	MC2	RUS	2.48,70	PR SB
44	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	2.50,91	PR SB
45	Nikitin, Stanislav        	Никитин, Станислав       	MC2	RUS	2.51,12	SB
46	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	2.51,93	PR SB
47	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	M?	RUS	2.53,41	PR SB
48	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)    	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MC2	RUS	2.54,35	PR SB
49	Yakunichev, Dmitrij       	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	2.55,54	PR SB
50	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij     	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MC2	RUS	2.57,95	PR SB
51	Elagin, Andrej            	Елагин, Андрей           	M?	RUS	3.00,24	PR SB
52	Kosarev, Vitalij          	Косарев, Виталий         	MC1	RUS	3.00,29	
53	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)     	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	3.03,33	PR SB
54	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	3.18,42	PR SB
55	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	3.27,50	
DNS	Ratushin, Andrej          	Ратушин, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Results Incomplete Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	2.07,03	
2	Zharov, Evgenij           	Жаров, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	2.08,38	
3	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB1	RUS	2.09,10	
4	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.12,11	
5	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB1	RUS	2.13,07	
6	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.16,40	PR SB
7	Dzhos, Artemij            	Джос, Артемий            	MB2	RUS	2.16,67	
8	Kartashov, Anton          	Карташов, Антон          	MB2	RUS	2.16,83	
9	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	2.17,79	
10	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	2.18,67	
11	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	2.18,69	SB
12	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB1	RUS	2.18,87	PR SB
13	Malashin, Maksim          	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	2.19,38	SB
14	Song, Dmitrij             	Сонг, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.19,80	
15	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	2.19,81	
16	Kolegov, Dmitrij          	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	2.20,21	SB
17	Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	2.20,73	SB
18	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	2.21,15	
19	Korolev, Erik             	Королев, Эрик            	MB2	RUS	2.22,94	
20	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB1	RUS	2.23,31	
21	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.23,98	SB
22	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	2.24,09	
22	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	2.24,09	
24	Veresov, Andrej           	Вересов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	2.25,45	SB
25	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	2.25,46	
26	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB1	RUS	2.25,61	SB
27	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB1	RUS	2.26,28	SB
28	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	2.26,33	SB
29	Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	2.28,37	SB
30	Luzan, Mikhail            	Лузань, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	2.28,78	
31	Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB1	RUS	2.29,90	PR SB
32	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	Смирнов, Илья (2002)     	MB1	RUS	2.30,41	
33	Shushkov, Sergej          	Шушков, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	2.30,76	SB
34	Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	2.31,06	
35	Shuravev, Mikhail         	Шуравьев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	2.33,76	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB1	RUS	7.57,54	PR SB
2	Zharov, Evgenij           	Жаров, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	8.00,60	PR SB
3	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	8.12,96	SB
4	Dzhos, Artemij            	Джос, Артемий            	MB2	RUS	8.15,35	PR SB
5	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB1	RUS	8.16,03	SB
6	Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	8.20,62	PR SB
7	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	8.32,68	PR SB
8	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB1	RUS	8.37,03	
9	Malashin, Maksim          	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	8.42,24	SB
10	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB1	RUS	8.43,72	PR SB
11	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB1	RUS	8.44,08	PR SB
12	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB1	RUS	8.44,46	PR SB
13	Kartashov, Anton          	Карташов, Антон          	MB2	RUS	8.48,59	SB
14	Luzan, Mikhail            	Лузань, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	8.51,82	PR SB
15	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB1	RUS	8.56,24	PR SB
16	Kolegov, Dmitrij          	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	8.58,08	SB
17	Shushkov, Sergej          	Шушков, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	9.03,06	PR SB
18	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	9.04,81	PR SB
19	Korolev, Erik             	Королев, Эрик            	MB2	RUS	9.04,94	SB
20	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	9.07,89	PR SB
21	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	9.08,81	PR SB
22	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	9.11,84	PR SB
23	Song, Dmitrij             	Сонг, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	9.12,96	SB
24	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	9.13,78	PR SB
25	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	Смирнов, Илья (2002)     	MB1	RUS	9.15,03	PR SB
26	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	9.17,57	PR SB
27	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	9.19,51	PR SB
28	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан            	MB2	RUS	9.27,87	SB
29	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB1	RUS	9.27,88	PR SB
30	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	9.39,09	PR SB
DQ	Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MC2	RUS	1.26,92	
2	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.28,51	SB
3	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.28,71	
4	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	1.30,27	
5	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	1.30,78	
6	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	1.31,43	
7	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	1.31,51	
8	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.31,82	PR SB
9	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.32,29	
10	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC1	RUS	1.32,39	SB
11	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	1.32,47	SB
12	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.32,81	PR SB
13	Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	1.33,62	
14	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MC2	RUS	1.34,05	
15	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	1.34,30	
16	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.34,37	PR SB
17	Zhukovskij, Anton         	Жуковский, Антон         	MC2	RUS	1.35,41	
18	Varlygin, Pavel           	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	1.36,09	SB
19	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MC2	RUS	1.36,80	SB
20	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	1.37,34	PR SB
21	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	1.37,64	
22	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MC2	RUS	1.38,43	
23	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	1.38,70	
24	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	1.39,90	PR SB
25	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	1.40,01	
26	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC1	RUS	1.40,03	
27	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.41,11	
28	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	1.41,80	PR SB
29	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	M?	RUS	1.41,85	SB
30	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	1.41,89	PR SB
31	Shejko, Egor              	Шейко, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.42,34	PR SB
32	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	M?	RUS	1.43,11	PR SB
33	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC1	RUS	1.43,27	SB
34	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.43,91	PR SB
35	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.44,16	
36	Dymov, Vyacheslav         	Дымов, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.45,15	SB
37	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC1	RUS	1.45,20	PR SB
38	Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий       	MC2	RUS	1.45,89	PR SB
39	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	1.47,95	
40	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	M?	RUS	1.48,29	PR SB
41	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)    	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MC2	RUS	1.48,53	PR SB
42	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC1	RUS	1.48,95	
43	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC1	RUS	1.49,86	SB
44	Elagin, Andrej            	Елагин, Андрей           	M?	RUS	1.50,72	SB
45	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij     	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MC2	RUS	1.52,13	PR SB
46	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)     	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.53,26	PR SB
47	Yakunichev, Dmitrij       	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	1.53,41	PR SB
48	Kosarev, Vitalij          	Косарев, Виталий         	MC1	RUS	1.57,68	
49	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.58,93	
50	Evficz, Mikhail           	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	2.01,55	PR SB
51	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	M?	RUS	2.05,08	SB
52	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.12,71	
DQ	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mezhakov, Igor            	Межаков, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 16 December 2018
1	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	4.50,19	SB
2	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MC2	RUS	4.57,71	
3	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC1	RUS	5.04,63	PR SB
4	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	5.06,45	
5	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	5.07,12	PR SB
6	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MC2	RUS	5.07,59	
7	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	5.10,51	PR SB
8	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	5.12,93	PR SB
9	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	5.17,69	
10	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MC2	RUS	5.19,00	PR SB
11	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	5.20,28	PR SB
12	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	5.24,32	PR SB
13	Zhukovskij, Anton         	Жуковский, Антон         	MC2	RUS	5.25,12	
14	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MC2	RUS	5.25,65	
15	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MC2	RUS	5.26,69	
16	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	5.27,81	PR SB
17	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MC2	RUS	5.28,96	PR SB
18	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	5.29,28	
19	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	5.29,84	PR SB
20	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	5.30,25	PR SB
21	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	5.33,61	PR SB
22	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	M?	RUS	5.34,22	PR SB
23	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC1	RUS	5.36,36	
24	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MC2	RUS	5.37,49	PR SB
25	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	M?	RUS	5.37,62	PR SB
26	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	5.38,61	PR SB
27	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC1	RUS	5.40,01	
28	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	5.41,19	SB
29	Varlygin, Pavel           	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	5.41,77	PR SB
30	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	5.48,96	PR SB
31	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	5.51,53	PR SB

            

Native Language Names