Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2019 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Enschede (NED)
15 - 16 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior A - 15 December 2018
1	Beuling, Femke        	LA2	NED	39,42	
2	Kok, Femke            	LA1	NED	39,44	
3	de Jong, Michelle     	LA2	NED	39,74	
4	Lugters, Maud         	LA1	NED	40,04	
5	Verkerk, Naomi        	LA2	NED	40,10	SB
6	van Loon, Lianne      	LA2	NED	41,08	
7	Kant, Emma            	LA1	NED	41,66	
8	Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	42,27	
9	Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	42,36	SB
10	Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	42,43	
11	de Visser, Ju-Lin     	LA1	NED	42,47	
12	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	42,63	
13	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	42,69	
14	de Heer, Inge         	LA1	NED	42,80	
15	olde Hampsink, Eva    	LA2	NED	42,82	SB
16	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	42,91	
17	de Ruiter, Daphne     	LA1	NED	43,00	
18	de Jong, Madelief     	LA2	NED	43,22	SB
19	Koldemeule, Laura     	LA2	NED	43,61	
20	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	43,66	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 15 December 2018
1	Kok, Femke            	LA1	NED	1.18,74	
2	Lugters, Maud         	LA1	NED	1.19,68	PR SB
3	de Jong, Michelle     	LA2	NED	1.19,87	
4	Beuling, Femke        	LA2	NED	1.19,91	
5	Verkerk, Naomi        	LA2	NED	1.20,81	PR SB
6	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	1.23,79	
7	Kant, Emma            	LA1	NED	1.23,82	
8	Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	1.24,03	
9	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	1.24,14	
10	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	1.24,35	SB
11	Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	1.24,61	
12	de Heer, Inge         	LA1	NED	1.24,85	
13	de Visser, Ju-Lin     	LA1	NED	1.24,98	
14	van Loon, Lianne      	LA2	NED	1.25,24	
15	olde Hampsink, Eva    	LA2	NED	1.25,82	
16	de Jong, Madelief     	LA2	NED	1.26,36	
17	de Ruiter, Daphne     	LA1	NED	1.26,56	
18	Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	1.26,78	SB
19	Koldemeule, Laura     	LA2	NED	1.27,00	SB
20	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	1.27,12	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 15 December 2018
1	Groot, Robin (2001)   	LA1	NED	4.23,61	
2	Markus, Roos          	LA1	NED	4.24,51	PR SB
3	van Voorden, Eline    	LA1	NED	4.26,47	
4	Verweij, Maaike       	LA1	NED	4.31,33	
5	Beers, Janet          	LA2	NED	4.31,40	SB
6	Driesprong, Marieke   	LA2	NED	4.31,97	
7	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	4.33,46	
8	Tempert, Lidia        	LA1	NED	4.34,48	
9	Qualm, Brit           	LA1	NED	4.35,06	
10	Merkuur, Isa          	LA2	NED	4.35,35	
11	Siegers, Amber        	LA2	NED	4.35,81	
12	Talsma, Kim           	LA1	NED	4.36,19	
13	Snoek, Tessa          	LA2	NED	4.36,72	
14	van Til, Eva          	LA2	NED	4.39,70	
15	Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	4.40,64	SB
16	van Vloten, Ella      	LA2	NED	4.41,43	
17	Jonkers, Luna         	LA2	NED	4.41,73	
18	Kool, Evelieke        	LA1	NED	4.42,73	
19	Zuiderduin, Sosha     	LA1	NED	4.43,99	
WDR	Verhaar, Paulien      	LA2	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Grevelt, Isabel       	LB2	NED	40,45	
2	Bats, Leonie          	LB2	NED	40,85	PR SB
3	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	40,94	PR SB
4	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	41,67	
5	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	41,72	
6	Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	41,92	
7	de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	41,93	
8	de Vries, Henny       	LB2	NED	42,32	
9	Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	42,52	PR SB
10	Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	42,72	
11	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	42,92	
11	Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	42,92	
13	Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	42,98	
14	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	43,02	
15	Stelma, Nienke        	LB1	NED	43,03	
16	Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	43,15	
17	Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	43,66	
18	Salemi, Zoë           	LB2	NED	43,70	
19	Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	43,80	
20	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	44,04	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Bats, Leonie          	LB2	NED	1.20,18	PR SB
2	Grevelt, Isabel       	LB2	NED	1.20,25	
3	de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	1.21,82	
4	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	1.22,18	SB
5	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	1.22,24	
6	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	1.23,23	PR SB
7	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	1.23,83	
8	Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	1.24,22	
9	Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	1.24,23	SB
10	Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	1.24,26	
11	Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	1.24,68	
12	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	1.25,54	PR SB
13	Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	1.26,46	
14	Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	1.26,50	
15	Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	1.26,89	
16	Salemi, Zoë           	LB2	NED	1.27,25	
17	Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	1.27,43	
18	de Vries, Henny       	LB2	NED	1.27,58	
19	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	1.27,70	
20	Stelma, Nienke        	LB1	NED	1.28,78	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	4.22,94	PR SB
2	Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	4.24,94	PR SB
3	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LB2	NED	4.25,56	
4	Sokolov, Megan        	LB2	NED	4.26,33	
5	Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LB2	NED	4.27,72	
6	Wamsteker, Tyche      	LB1	NED	4.33,39	PR SB
7	Schultinga, Iris      	LB2	NED	4.35,50	
8	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	4.38,74	
9	van der Meer, Amy     	LB2	NED	4.38,90	
10	Gemser, Vera          	LB2	NED	4.40,09	
11	van den Hoek, Michelle	LB2	NED	4.41,56	SB
12	Gelling, Evi          	LB1	NED	4.41,64	
13	van Ditshuizen, Vera  	LB1	NED	4.41,83	PR SB
14	ter Laak, Kayleigh    	LB2	NED	4.43,78	
15	Qualm, Laura          	LB1	NED	4.46,54	
16	van Zanten, Danielle  	LB1	NED	4.46,56	
17	Nicolai, Dewi         	LB2	NED	4.47,85	
18	Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	4.51,79	
19	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	4.52,85	
DNF	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	DNF	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 16 December 2018
1	de Jong, Michelle     	LA2	NED	39,43	
2	Kok, Femke            	LA1	NED	39,47	
3	Beuling, Femke        	LA2	NED	39,59	
3	Lugters, Maud         	LA1	NED	39,59	PR SB
5	Verkerk, Naomi        	LA2	NED	40,21	
6	van Loon, Lianne      	LA2	NED	41,30	
7	Kant, Emma            	LA1	NED	41,68	
8	Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	42,21	
9	Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	42,24	
10	de Visser, Ju-Lin     	LA1	NED	42,50	
11	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	42,53	
12	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	42,66	
13	Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	42,70	
14	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	42,73	
15	Koldemeule, Laura     	LA2	NED	42,78	SB
16	olde Hampsink, Eva    	LA2	NED	42,79	SB
17	de Heer, Inge         	LA1	NED	43,09	
18	de Ruiter, Daphne     	LA1	NED	43,50	
19	de Jong, Madelief     	LA2	NED	43,93	
20	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	44,23	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 16 December 2018
1	Kok, Femke            	LA1	NED	1.18,07	
2	de Jong, Michelle     	LA2	NED	1.18,80	
3	Lugters, Maud         	LA1	NED	1.19,32	PR SB
4	Beuling, Femke        	LA2	NED	1.19,70	
5	Verkerk, Naomi        	LA2	NED	1.20,03	PR SB
6	Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	1.22,99	PR SB
7	van Loon, Lianne      	LA2	NED	1.23,46	
8	Kant, Emma            	LA1	NED	1.23,78	
9	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	1.23,86	
10	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	1.23,92	
11	Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	1.24,11	
12	de Heer, Inge         	LA1	NED	1.25,40	
13	olde Hampsink, Eva    	LA2	NED	1.25,74	
14	Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	1.25,91	SB
15	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	1.26,06	
16	Koldemeule, Laura     	LA2	NED	1.26,49	SB
17	de Jong, Madelief     	LA2	NED	1.27,17	
18	de Ruiter, Daphne     	LA1	NED	1.27,37	
19	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	1.27,84	
DNF	de Visser, Ju-Lin     	LA1	NED	DNF	

5000m Ladies - Junior A - 16 December 2018
1	Groot, Robin (2001)   	LA1	NED	7.33,34	PR SB
2	van Voorden, Eline    	LA1	NED	7.35,56	PR SB
3	Markus, Roos          	LA1	NED	7.36,43	PR SB
4	Talsma, Kim           	LA1	NED	7.42,17	PR SB
5	Beers, Janet          	LA2	NED	7.42,38	PR SB
6	Driesprong, Marieke   	LA2	NED	7.44,31	
7	Qualm, Brit           	LA1	NED	7.54,51	PR SB
8	Verweij, Maaike       	LA1	NED	7.54,97	
9	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	7.55,61	
10	Siegers, Amber        	LA2	NED	7.57,49	SB
11	Merkuur, Isa          	LA2	NED	7.58,07	PR SB
12	Tempert, Lidia        	LA1	NED	8.01,20	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Grevelt, Isabel       	LB2	NED	40,21	
2	Bats, Leonie          	LB2	NED	40,70	PR SB
3	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	41,39	PR SB
4	de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	41,49	
5	Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	41,50	SB
6	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	41,70	
7	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	42,06	
8	de Vries, Henny       	LB2	NED	42,14	
9	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	42,25	
10	Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	42,61	
11	Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	42,70	
12	Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	42,79	
13	Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	42,80	
14	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	43,02	
15	Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	43,10	
16	Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	43,37	
17	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	43,60	PR SB
18	Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	43,67	
19	Stelma, Nienke        	LB1	NED	43,84	
20	Salemi, Zoë           	LB2	NED	44,03	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Bats, Leonie          	LB2	NED	1.20,41	
2	Grevelt, Isabel       	LB2	NED	1.20,51	
3	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	1.22,00	SB
4	de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	1.22,13	
5	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	1.22,72	
6	Prenger, Yael         	LB1	NED	1.23,09	
7	Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	1.23,27	PR SB
8	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	1.23,68	
9	Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	1.24,63	
10	Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	1.24,64	
11	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	1.25,15	PR SB
12	Dekker, Annebet       	LB2	NED	1.25,16	
13	Tiemens, Zoë          	LB2	NED	1.25,28	
14	Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	1.25,32	PR SB
15	Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	1.26,38	
16	Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	1.26,76	
17	de Vries, Henny       	LB2	NED	1.27,25	
18	Salemi, Zoë           	LB2	NED	1.28,08	
19	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	1.28,23	
20	Stelma, Nienke        	LB1	NED	1.29,98	

500m Men - Junior A - 15 December 2018
1	van Essen, Mika       	MA2	NED	36,36	PR SB
2	Botman, Janno         	MA2	NED	36,52	
3	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	36,60	
4	Brandsen, Stef        	MA2	NED	36,62	
5	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	36,85	PR SB
6	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	37,38	
7	Kemp, Sven            	MA1	NED	37,44	
8	Broos, Armand         	MA1	NED	37,58	PR SB
9	Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	37,73	SB
10	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	37,74	
11	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	37,75	
12	Ubink, Wessel         	MA2	NED	37,82	
13	Overheul, Jeremy      	MA1	NED	38,04	
14	Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	38,11	
15	Efdé, Jacco           	MA2	NED	38,13	
16	de Graaf, Max         	MA1	NED	38,30	
17	Smit, Tijn            	MA1	NED	38,46	
18	Douma, Max            	MA2	NED	38,51	
19	Verheij, Jarno        	MA1	NED	38,66	PR SB
20	Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	39,08	

1000m Men - Junior A - 15 December 2018
1	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	1.12,29	
2	van Essen, Mika       	MA2	NED	1.12,37	
3	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	1.12,50	
4	Botman, Janno         	MA2	NED	1.12,77	
5	Brandsen, Stef        	MA2	NED	1.13,18	
6	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	1.13,46	SB
7	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	1.13,67	
8	Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	1.13,91	SB
9	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	1.14,10	
10	Broos, Armand         	MA1	NED	1.15,09	
11	Ubink, Wessel         	MA2	NED	1.15,10	
12	Douma, Max            	MA2	NED	1.15,18	SB
13	Kemp, Sven            	MA1	NED	1.15,30	
14	Overheul, Jeremy      	MA1	NED	1.15,32	
15	Smit, Tijn            	MA1	NED	1.15,46	
16	de Graaf, Max         	MA1	NED	1.15,98	
17	Verheij, Jarno        	MA1	NED	1.16,07	
18	Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	1.16,22	
19	Efdé, Jacco           	MA2	NED	1.16,45	
20	Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	1.16,78	

3000m Men - Junior A - 15 December 2018
1	van Workum, Jordy     	MA1	NED	3.52,12	PR SB
2	Vergeer, Yves         	MA1	NED	3.53,64	PR SB
3	de Wit, Teun          	MA2	NED	3.59,97	
4	Snellink, Beau        	MA1	NED	4.00,16	
5	Visser, Harm          	MA1	NED	4.01,18	
6	Cohen, Bram           	MA2	NED	4.01,89	
7	Hiddink, Lasse        	MA1	NED	4.03,27	PR SB
8	Hollenberg, Wesley    	MA2	NED	4.03,45	
9	Immerzeel, Ivar       	MA1	NED	4.03,65	
10	Gelling, Daan         	MA1	NED	4.03,72	
11	Visscher, Max         	MA2	NED	4.04,69	
12	Bouma, Ids            	MA1	NED	4.05,33	
13	Douma, Caspar         	MA2	NED	4.06,18	PR SB
14	den Heijer, Tom       	MA2	NED	4.07,64	
15	Dogterom, Mike        	MA2	NED	4.07,70	
16	Langemaire, Remco     	MA1	NED	4.08,53	
17	Segers, Bart          	MA1	NED	4.10,50	
18	Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	4.13,15	
19	Vermaning, Watse      	MA2	NED	4.13,67	
20	Mengerink, Lars       	MA1	NED	4.15,01	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Diniz, Sebas          	MB2	NED	36,30	PR SB
2	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MB2	NED	36,67	
3	Gerrits, Jarle        	MB2	NED	37,40	
4	Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	37,97	SB
5	Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	38,27	PR SB
6	Spruit, Daan          	MB2	NED	38,30	
7	Siemons, Mats         	MB1	NED	38,32	PR SB
8	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	38,47	
9	in 't Veld, Kai       	MB2	NED	38,58	
10	Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	38,90	
11	Stolhof, Niek         	MB2	NED	38,92	
12	Stuy, Pim             	MB1	NED	38,95	
13	d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	39,03	PR SB
14	van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	39,12	PR SB
15	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	39,21	
16	Rieff, Jelle          	MB1	NED	39,23	
17	van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	39,24	
18	ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	39,33	
19	Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	39,50	PR SB
20	de Jong, Michiel      	MB1	NED	39,63	

1000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MB2	NED	1.13,02	PR SB
2	Diniz, Sebas          	MB2	NED	1.13,45	
3	Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	1.13,62	PR SB
4	Gerrits, Jarle        	MB2	NED	1.14,39	
5	in 't Veld, Kai       	MB2	NED	1.15,29	
6	Spruit, Daan          	MB2	NED	1.15,33	
7	Siemons, Mats         	MB1	NED	1.15,60	
8	Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	1.15,87	
9	Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	1.16,25	
10	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	1.16,26	PR SB
11	van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	1.16,35	PR SB
12	d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	1.16,83	PR SB
13	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	1.17,20	PR SB
14	ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	1.17,70	
15	Stuy, Pim             	MB1	NED	1.17,89	PR SB
16	Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	1.17,99	
17	Stolhof, Niek         	MB2	NED	1.18,12	
18	van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	1.18,15	PR SB
19	de Jong, Michiel      	MB1	NED	1.18,52	
20	Rieff, Jelle          	MB1	NED	1.19,20	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2018
1	Slotegraaf, Remo      	MB2	NED	3.58,80	SB
2	Kooij, Olav           	MB2	NED	4.00,38	
3	Speijers, Jesse       	MB2	NED	4.00,44	PR SB
4	Takens, Martijn       	MB2	NED	4.00,78	PR SB
5	Tukkie, Wietse        	MB2	NED	4.00,83	PR SB
6	van Vliet, Stan       	MB1	NED	4.04,96	
7	Duivenvoorden, Colin  	MB1	NED	4.08,12	
8	Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	4.08,42	PR SB
9	van der Elst, Daan    	MB2	NED	4.09,70	
10	Talsma, Dyon          	MB2	NED	4.11,18	
11	Holmes, David         	MB2	NED	4.11,22	
12	Pluijgers, Jarno      	MB2	NED	4.11,28	
13	Springer, Stan        	MB2	NED	4.13,41	
14	Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MB2	NED	4.13,59	
15	Woelders, Lars        	MB2	NED	4.17,07	
16	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	4.17,37	
17	de Ruijgt, Rick       	MB2	NED	4.18,58	
18	van Schagen, Lars     	MB2	NED	4.19,19	
WDR	Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	WDR	
WDR	d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	WDR	
WDR	in 't Veld, Kai       	MB2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 16 December 2018
1	Brandsen, Stef        	MA2	NED	36,46	SB
2	van Essen, Mika       	MA2	NED	36,51	
3	Botman, Janno         	MA2	NED	36,60	
4	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	36,67	
5	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	36,86	PR SB
6	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	36,95	
7	Kemp, Sven            	MA1	NED	37,15	PR SB
8	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	37,37	
9	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	37,58	
10	Broos, Armand         	MA1	NED	37,75	
11	Ubink, Wessel         	MA2	NED	37,84	
12	Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	37,89	
13	Efdé, Jacco           	MA2	NED	37,90	PR SB
14	Overheul, Jeremy      	MA1	NED	38,00	
15	de Graaf, Max         	MA1	NED	38,05	PR SB
16	Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	38,33	
17	Smit, Tijn            	MA1	NED	38,43	
18	Douma, Max            	MA2	NED	38,52	
19	Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	38,80	
20	Verheij, Jarno        	MA1	NED	38,93	

1000m Men - Junior A - 16 December 2018
1	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	1.12,10	
2	van Essen, Mika       	MA2	NED	1.12,21	
3	Botman, Janno         	MA2	NED	1.12,38	
4	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	1.13,04	
5	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	1.13,27	SB
6	Brandsen, Stef        	MA2	NED	1.13,52	
7	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	1.13,54	PR SB
8	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	1.14,32	
9	Ubink, Wessel         	MA2	NED	1.14,71	
10	Efdé, Jacco           	MA2	NED	1.15,33	PR SB
11	Broos, Armand         	MA1	NED	1.15,47	
12	Kemp, Sven            	MA1	NED	1.15,75	
13	de Graaf, Max         	MA1	NED	1.15,82	
14	Smit, Tijn            	MA1	NED	1.15,85	
15	Douma, Max            	MA2	NED	1.15,96	
16	Verheij, Jarno        	MA1	NED	1.16,19	
17	Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	1.16,23	
18	Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	1.16,87	
19	Overheul, Jeremy      	MA1	NED	1.17,01	
20	Kool, Daan            	MA1	NED	1.17,46	

5000m Men - Junior A - 16 December 2018
1	van Workum, Jordy     	MA1	NED	6.42,83	
2	Vergeer, Yves         	MA1	NED	6.42,92	PR SB
3	Snellink, Beau        	MA1	NED	6.53,50	
4	Visscher, Max         	MA2	NED	6.54,34	SB
5	Visser, Harm          	MA1	NED	6.57,13	
6	Immerzeel, Ivar       	MA1	NED	6.57,67	
7	Hollenberg, Wesley    	MA2	NED	6.59,23	
8	Gelling, Daan         	MA1	NED	6.59,84	
9	Hiddink, Lasse        	MA1	NED	7.03,28	
10	Bouma, Ids            	MA1	NED	7.04,30	
11	Douma, Caspar         	MA2	NED	7.09,06	PR SB
12	Cohen, Bram           	MA2	NED	7.10,49	

500m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MB2	NED	36,21	PR SB
2	Diniz, Sebas          	MB2	NED	36,59	
3	Gerrits, Jarle        	MB2	NED	37,73	
4	Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	38,21	
5	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	38,31	
6	Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	38,51	
7	d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	38,57	PR SB
8	Siemons, Mats         	MB1	NED	38,68	
9	Stuy, Pim             	MB1	NED	38,84	PR SB
10	Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	38,86	
11	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	38,88	PR SB
12	van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	39,08	PR SB
13	Rieff, Jelle          	MB1	NED	39,17	
14	de Jong, Michiel      	MB1	NED	39,28	
15	ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	39,31	
16	van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	39,38	
17	Stolhof, Niek         	MB2	NED	39,43	
18	Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	39,63	
19	Spruit, Daan          	MB2	NED	1.26,39	

1000m Men - Junior B - 16 December 2018
1	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MB2	NED	1.12,75	PR SB
2	Diniz, Sebas          	MB2	NED	1.12,80	PR SB
3	Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	1.14,11	
4	Gerrits, Jarle        	MB2	NED	1.14,39	
5	Spruit, Daan          	MB2	NED	1.15,49	
6	Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	1.15,72	
7	Siemons, Mats         	MB1	NED	1.16,03	
8	van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	1.16,24	PR SB
9	Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	1.16,48	
10	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	1.16,62	
11	d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	1.17,01	
12	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB1	NED	1.17,13	PR SB
13	van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	1.17,50	PR SB
14	ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	1.17,60	
15	Stuy, Pim             	MB1	NED	1.18,03	
16	Stolhof, Niek         	MB2	NED	1.18,33	
17	Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	1.18,58	
18	de Jong, Michiel      	MB1	NED	1.18,91	
19	Rieff, Jelle          	MB1	NED	1.19,21	

            

Native Language Names