Baanwedstrijd vanaf Pup. A
Breda (NED)
2 December 2018

500m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Li, Yunyuan           	李韫媛         	LN4	CHN	42,17	SB
2	Li, Yulin             	李雨霖         	LB2	CHN	44,66	PR SB
3	Xia, Zihan            	夏子涵         	LB1	CHN	44,84	
4	Bakker, Lotte (2003)  	            	LC2	NED	45,03	
5	Li, Jingwen (1998)    	李婧文 (1998)  	LN1	CHN	45,07	
6	Zheng, Zhuxuan        	            	LC2	CHN	45,36	
7	Ren, Zanning          	            	LB1	CHN	45,66	PR SB
8	Wen, Xinyue           	            	LB1	CHN	45,93	
9	Koelewijn, Ilse       	            	LB2	NED	46,25	
10	Chen, Shuo            	陈硕          	LB1	CHN	47,22	
11	Wu, Jiaxin            	            	LC1	CHN	48,18	
12	Damen, Marit          	            	LYB	NED	48,72	PR SB
13	Stuijt, Carlijn       	            	LC2	NED	51,51	SB
14	Raams, Kira           	            	LYA	NED	51,91	
15	van Schijndel, Bryndis	            	LC1	NED	52,78	
16	van der Linden, Pien  	            	LYA	NED	54,03	
17	Mulders, Maartje      	            	LN2	NED	56,15	
18	van Leeuwen, Sara     	            	LYA	NED	58,45	
19	Pennings-Graat, Ethel 	            	L45	NED	1.01,39	
20	de Heer, Marit        	            	LYA	NED	1.14,99	

1000m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Ren, Zanning          	            	LB1	CHN	1.30,41	PR SB
2	Xia, Zihan            	夏子涵         	LB1	CHN	1.30,54	
3	Li, Yulin             	李雨霖         	LB2	CHN	1.30,86	PR SB
4	Wen, Xinyue           	            	LB1	CHN	1.33,50	PR SB
5	Chen, Shuo            	陈硕          	LB1	CHN	1.33,64	PR SB
6	Zheng, Zhuxuan        	            	LC2	CHN	1.34,20	
7	Wu, Jiaxin            	            	LC1	CHN	1.34,90	PR SB
8	Damen, Marit          	            	LYB	NED	1.45,73	PR SB
9	Stuijt, Carlijn       	            	LC2	NED	1.50,58	PR SB
10	Raams, Kira           	            	LYA	NED	1.52,49	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Li, Yunyuan           	李韫媛         	LN4	CHN	2.07,02	PR SB
2	Li, Jingwen (1998)    	李婧文 (1998)  	LN1	CHN	2.15,97	PR SB
3	Bakker, Lotte (2003)  	            	LC2	NED	2.20,61	
4	Koelewijn, Ilse       	            	LB2	NED	2.23,46	SB
5	van der Linden, Pien  	            	LYA	NED	2.45,94	PR SB
6	van Schijndel, Bryndis	            	LC1	NED	2.46,14	PR SB
7	Mulders, Maartje      	            	LN2	NED	2.55,94	SB

3000m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	Biesbroek, Fleur      	            	LB2	NED	5.17,14	SB

100m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	van Leeuwen, Sara     	            	LYA	NED	13,96	
2	de Heer, Marit        	            	LYA	NED	14,06	
3	Pennings-Graat, Ethel 	            	L45	NED	15,84	SB

300m Ladies - 2 December 2018
1	van Leeuwen, Sara     	            	LYA	NED	34,88	SB
2	de Heer, Marit        	            	LYA	NED	38,12	SB
3	Pennings-Graat, Ethel 	            	L45	NED	38,72	SB

500m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Wang, Rui             	王锐          	MA2	CHN	37,04	
2	Zhang, Chuang         	张闯          	MN3	CHN	38,63	
3	Yekeben, Alayi        	叶克本, 阿拉依    	MA2	CHN	38,81	
4	Nuerkamali, Palashati 	努尔卡马丽, 帕拉沙提 	MA1	CHN	39,44	
5	Qu, Anqi              	            	MN1	CHN	39,95	
6	Schildermans, Jonathan	            	MN2	BEL	40,07	
7	Xu, Wenyang           	许文洋         	MA1	CHN	40,24	PR SB
8	Li, Haoyuanfei        	李昊原飞        	MB1	CHN	40,55	
9	Ye, Qiang             	叶强          	MA2	CHN	40,74	PR SB
10	Streefkerk, Bart      	            	MSA	NED	40,80	
11	Shen, Yubo            	            	MB2	CHN	41,06	
12	Li, Xiangjun          	李祥俊         	MA1	CHN	41,18	
13	Brakband, Dick        	            	MN2	NED	41,21	
14	Jiao, Weidong         	焦伟东         	MN1	CHN	41,30	PR SB
15	Eussen, Timo          	            	MN4	NED	41,46	SB
16	Zhang, He             	            	MB2	CHN	41,52	PR SB
16	Wei, Ruiji            	            	MA1	CHN	41,52	PR SB
18	Deng, Tao             	            	MB1	CHN	41,81	PR SB
19	Xue, Bin              	薛斌          	MB2	CHN	41,89	PR SB
20	Hamers, Roel          	            	MN2	NED	41,90	
21	de Heer, Nomdo        	            	MB2	NED	42,11	
22	Liu, Jinshuo          	刘金硕         	MB1	CHN	42,20	
23	Jin, Cihang           	            	MC2	CHN	42,37	
24	Liu, Kun              	            	MA1	CHN	42,55	
25	van Gent, Kees-Jan    	            	MSA	NED	42,56	PR SB
26	Palmer, Dennis        	            	MB1	NED	43,09	
27	Stuijt, Cesar         	            	MB1	NED	43,86	PR SB
28	Boogert, Bryant       	            	MC1	NED	44,54	
29	ten Berge, Luuk       	            	MB1	NED	44,57	
30	Collignon, Bas        	            	MA1	NED	44,76	SB
31	Wentink, Toine        	            	M50	NED	46,08	SB
32	Pennings, Pieter      	            	M50	NED	46,31	
33	Buisman, Thijs        	            	MC1	NED	46,58	PR SB
34	van Reede, Jan        	            	M50	NED	47,14	SB
35	van Staalduinen, André	            	M50	NED	47,32	
36	Bollaart, Kees        	            	M55	NED	47,58	
37	ten Berge, Bram       	            	MYA	NED	47,66	
38	Proost, Martijn       	            	M50	BEL	47,99	SB
39	van Schijndel, Eise   	            	MYA	NED	48,02	
40	den Dunnen, Pieter    	            	M70	NED	48,09	
41	Rousseau, Tom         	            	MSA	NED	48,92	PR SB
42	van Gennip, Tijs      	            	MYA	NED	49,02	
43	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)	            	MC2	NED	49,50	
44	Koelewijn, Richard    	            	M55	NED	49,53	SB
45	Hoedeman, Ibe         	            	MYA	NED	49,54	PR SB
46	Hoffmann, Daan        	            	MB2	NED	50,10	SB
47	Mulders, Mark         	            	MC2	NED	50,25	
48	Rensen, Rob           	            	M55	NED	50,27	SB
49	Blok, Ed              	            	M50	NED	52,99	
50	Wang, Lin             	            	MN2	CHN	55,84	
51	de Jong, Tijs         	            	MYA	NED	57,79	PR SB
DNS	Schellekens, Jarno    	            	MA2	BEL	DNS	
DNS	de Wit, Wim           	            	M55	NED	DNS	
DNF	Visser, Elmar         	            	MN4	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Wang, Rui             	王锐          	MA2	CHN	1.14,31	SB
2	Zhang, Chuang         	张闯          	MN3	CHN	1.14,79	SB
3	Li, Xiangjun          	李祥俊         	MA1	CHN	1.18,95	SB
4	Ye, Qiang             	叶强          	MA2	CHN	1.20,82	PR SB
5	Jiao, Weidong         	焦伟东         	MN1	CHN	1.21,64	SB
6	Hamers, Roel          	            	MN2	NED	1.22,43	
7	Zhang, He             	            	MB2	CHN	1.22,49	PR SB
8	Xue, Bin              	薛斌          	MB2	CHN	1.22,68	PR SB
9	Brakband, Dick        	            	MN2	NED	1.23,03	
10	Wang, Lin             	            	MN2	CHN	1.23,42	PR SB
11	Liu, Kun              	            	MA1	CHN	1.24,12	PR SB
12	Deng, Tao             	            	MB1	CHN	1.24,51	PR SB
13	Liu, Jinshuo          	刘金硕         	MB1	CHN	1.25,72	PR SB
14	van Gent, Kees-Jan    	            	MSA	NED	1.27,19	PR SB
15	de Wit, Wim           	            	M55	NED	1.29,80	SB
16	Buisman, Thijs        	            	MC1	NED	1.36,16	
17	van Schijndel, Eise   	            	MYA	NED	1.37,59	PR SB
18	Proost, Martijn       	            	M50	BEL	1.37,65	SB
19	Rensen, Rob           	            	M55	NED	1.40,41	SB
20	ten Berge, Bram       	            	MYA	NED	1.40,47	PR SB
21	van Gennip, Tijs      	            	MYA	NED	1.43,35	PR SB
22	Bollaart, Kees        	            	M55	NED	1.47,81	
23	Hoffmann, Daan        	            	MB2	NED	1.49,66	PR SB
DNS	Visser, Elmar         	            	MN4	NED	DNS	
DNF	Schellekens, Jarno    	            	MA2	BEL	DNF	

1500m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Nuerkamali, Palashati 	努尔卡马丽, 帕拉沙提 	MA1	CHN	1.59,03	SB
2	Yekeben, Alayi        	叶克本, 阿拉依    	MA2	CHN	1.59,87	SB
3	Qu, Anqi              	            	MN1	CHN	1.59,98	PR SB
4	Streefkerk, Bart      	            	MSA	NED	2.04,27	
5	Schildermans, Jonathan	            	MN2	BEL	2.04,86	
6	Li, Haoyuanfei        	李昊原飞        	MB1	CHN	2.05,06	PR SB
7	Shen, Yubo            	            	MB2	CHN	2.06,23	PR SB
8	de Heer, Nomdo        	            	MB2	NED	2.08,14	PR SB
9	Xu, Wenyang           	许文洋         	MA1	CHN	2.08,55	PR SB
10	Jin, Cihang           	            	MC2	CHN	2.13,28	PR SB
11	Palmer, Dennis        	            	MB1	NED	2.14,79	PR SB
12	Stuijt, Cesar         	            	MB1	NED	2.17,64	PR SB
13	van Reede, Jan        	            	M50	NED	2.17,69	SB
14	Pennings, Pieter      	            	M50	NED	2.18,46	SB
15	den Dunnen, Pieter    	            	M70	NED	2.24,71	
16	Blok, Ed              	            	M50	NED	2.33,55	PR SB
17	Rousseau, Tom         	            	MSA	NED	2.36,86	SB
18	Mulders, Mark         	            	MC2	NED	2.37,24	SB
19	Koelewijn, Richard    	            	M55	NED	2.37,58	SB
DNS	Wei, Ruiji            	            	MA1	CHN	DNS	
DNF	Wentink, Toine        	            	M50	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 2 December 2018
1	van Dam, Wessel       	            	MB1	NED	4.33,71	PR SB
2	Palmer, Rens          	            	MA2	NED	4.34,66	
3	Dame, Jorian          	            	MA2	NED	4.34,75	SB

100m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Eussen, Timo          	            	MN4	NED	10,82	SB
2	ten Berge, Luuk       	            	MB1	NED	11,31	SB
3	Collignon, Bas        	            	MA1	NED	11,54	SB
4	Boogert, Bryant       	            	MC1	NED	11,56	SB
5	van Staalduinen, André	            	M50	NED	12,50	SB
6	Hoedeman, Ibe         	            	MYA	NED	12,51	
7	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)	            	MC2	NED	12,91	
8	de Jong, Tijs         	            	MYA	NED	14,68	

300m Men - 2 December 2018
1	Eussen, Timo          	            	MN4	NED	26,01	SB
2	ten Berge, Luuk       	            	MB1	NED	27,73	
3	Boogert, Bryant       	            	MC1	NED	27,85	SB
4	Collignon, Bas        	            	MA1	NED	27,97	SB
5	van Staalduinen, André	            	M50	NED	29,91	SB
6	Hoedeman, Ibe         	            	MYA	NED	30,55	SB
7	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)	            	MC2	NED	31,15	SB
8	de Jong, Tijs         	            	MYA	NED	35,94	SB

            

Native Language Names