Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
10 November 2018

500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Heimerl, Josephine          	              	LA1	GER	41,44	
2	Ostlender, Anna             	              	LB2	GER	41,55	
3	Güntert, Jasmin             	              	LA2	SUI	41,65	
4	Stănică, Bianca             	              	LN2	ROU	42,13	SB
5	Nagy, Alexandra             	              	LN1	HUN	42,22	
6	Haldan, Andreea             	              	LN1	ROU	42,37	SB
7	Füzesy, Ilka                	              	LC2	ROU	43,05	PR SB
8	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	              	LSA	ROU	43,16	
9	Ionel, Ramona               	              	LB2	ROU	43,53	SB
10	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	              	LA1	ROU	43,93	SB
11	Letteboer, Annika           	              	LC2	GER	44,04	PR SB
12	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB2	ROU	44,24	SB
13	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	              	LC2	GER	44,52	
14	Segata, Melanie             	              	LC1	ITA	44,54	SB
15	Malinovszky, Lilla          	              	LB2	HUN	44,56	SB
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LB1	CZE	44,57	
17	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LA1	ROU	44,82	SB
18	Weiner, Sarah               	              	LB1	GER	45,02	PR SB
19	Rigó, Nikolett              	              	LB2	HUN	45,18	PR SB
20	Jasch, Maira                	              	LC1	GER	45,58	PR SB
21	Kraus, Isabel               	              	LC1	GER	45,72	PR SB
22	Vigl, Maybritt              	              	LC1	ITA	46,37	PR SB
23	Völker, Ashley              	              	LC1	GER	46,38	PR SB
24	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LC1	CZE	46,51	PR SB
24	Talabér, Hanna              	              	LB1	HUN	46,51	SB
26	Tomasini, Arianna           	              	LC2	ITA	47,46	PR SB
27	Vancsó, Rebeka              	              	LYB	HUN	47,54	SB
28	Letteboer, Stina            	              	LYA	GER	47,55	
28	Müller, Hanna               	              	LC2	AUT	47,55	SB
30	Thurner, Carmen             	              	LYA	ITA	47,59	PR SB
31	Tormen, Emily               	              	LYA	ITA	47,83	SB
32	Sinisi, Chiara              	              	LC1	ITA	48,29	PR SB
33	Antošová, Veronika          	              	LA1	CZE	48,31	PR SB
34	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	              	LC2	ITA	48,33	PR SB
35	Dal Sie, Nadia              	              	LYA	ITA	48,40	SB
36	Petrusová, Adéla            	              	LC2	CZE	48,67	SB
37	De Bettin, Matilde          	              	LC1	ITA	48,74	SB
38	Slámová, Barbora            	              	LYC	CZE	48,86	PR SB
39	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	              	LC2	ITA	48,87	SB
40	Brugger, Lola               	              	LC1	AUT	48,94	PR SB
40	Brugger, Julia              	              	LB2	AUT	48,94	PR SB
42	Schneiderova, Ema           	              	LYA	CZE	49,05	PR SB
43	Geutner, Julia              	              	LYA	GER	49,10	
44	Vanetti, Martina            	              	LC1	ITA	49,13	PR SB
45	Uhlemann, Jessica           	              	LN4	GER	49,33	PR SB
46	Kern, Magdalena             	              	LYA	GER	50,41	PR SB
47	Krejčová, Adéla             	              	LYC	CZE	50,87	PR SB
48	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	              	LYB	ITA	51,39	PR SB
49	Zhorová, Petra              	              	LC1	CZE	51,54	PR SB
50	Macháčková, Monika          	              	LYB	CZE	51,66	PR SB
51	Tabacchi, Martina           	              	LC2	ITA	52,79	PR SB
52	Nemcová, Kristýna           	              	LYB	CZE	52,99	SB
53	Razenberg, Marielle         	              	LYB	GER	53,55	PR SB
54	Rosner, Sarah               	              	LYC	AUT	54,46	PR SB
55	Ciotti, Genny               	              	LYA	ITA	54,64	SB
56	Zafalon, Eva                	              	LC1	ITA	55,15	SB
57	Kosourová, Tereza           	              	LYC	CZE	55,96	PR SB
58	Jurková, Miriam             	              	LYD	CZE	56,07	PR SB
59	Scheucher, Sofia            	              	LYA	GER	56,54	PR SB
60	Brugger, Marie              	              	LYD	AUT	56,56	PR SB
61	Gattamorta, Lara            	              	LYA	ITA	56,78	SB
62	Jansen, Lena                	              	LC2	GER	56,92	PR SB
63	Scheucher, Johanna          	              	LYC	GER	57,50	PR SB
64	Brugger, Rabea              	              	LYD	AUT	58,09	PR SB
65	Hopf, Emilia                	              	LYE	GER	58,38	PR SB
66	Ctvrtkova, Gabriela         	              	LYD	CZE	58,51	PR SB
67	Schröcker, Melanie          	              	LYB	GER	1.01,30	PR SB
68	Němcová, Lucie              	              	LYE	CZE	1.04,65	PR SB
69	Spiegel, Elisa              	              	LYC	GER	1.15,07	SB
70	Duronová, Anna              	              	LYE	CZE	1.21,77	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Güntert, Jasmin             	              	LA2	SUI	1.23,71	
2	Nagy, Alexandra             	              	LN1	HUN	1.26,22	
3	Füzesy, Ilka                	              	LC2	ROU	1.27,82	SB
4	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB2	ROU	1.28,62	PR SB
5	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LA1	ROU	1.30,49	SB
6	Letteboer, Annika           	              	LC2	GER	1.30,52	
7	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	              	LC2	GER	1.30,59	
8	Malinovszky, Lilla          	              	LB2	HUN	1.30,82	SB
9	Jasch, Maira                	              	LC1	GER	1.32,60	SB
10	Kraus, Isabel               	              	LC1	GER	1.33,22	PR SB
11	Weiner, Sarah               	              	LB1	GER	1.33,62	
12	Segata, Melanie             	              	LC1	ITA	1.34,39	SB
13	Völker, Ashley              	              	LC1	GER	1.34,68	SB
14	Thurner, Carmen             	              	LYA	ITA	1.35,59	PR SB
15	Vigl, Maybritt              	              	LC1	ITA	1.35,82	PR SB
16	Sinisi, Chiara              	              	LC1	ITA	1.38,10	PR SB
17	Petrusová, Adéla            	              	LC2	CZE	1.38,44	SB
18	Tormen, Emily               	              	LYA	ITA	1.38,64	SB
19	Antošová, Veronika          	              	LA1	CZE	1.39,12	PR SB
20	Dal Sie, Nadia              	              	LYA	ITA	1.39,36	PR SB
21	Tomasini, Arianna           	              	LC2	ITA	1.41,17	PR SB
21	Slámová, Barbora            	              	LYC	CZE	1.41,17	PR SB
23	Brugger, Lola               	              	LC1	AUT	1.41,94	PR SB
24	Uhlemann, Jessica           	              	LN4	GER	1.42,26	PR SB
25	Schneiderova, Ema           	              	LYA	CZE	1.43,19	PR SB
26	Vanetti, Martina            	              	LC1	ITA	1.43,27	PR SB
27	Brugger, Julia              	              	LB2	AUT	1.43,97	PR SB
28	Kern, Magdalena             	              	LYA	GER	1.45,37	PR SB
29	Zhorová, Petra              	              	LC1	CZE	1.45,52	PR SB
30	Macháčková, Monika          	              	LYB	CZE	1.46,35	PR SB
31	Nemcová, Kristýna           	              	LYB	CZE	1.47,48	PR SB
32	Krejčová, Adéla             	              	LYC	CZE	1.47,53	PR SB
33	Doležalová, Natálie         	              	LYB	CZE	1.50,62	PR SB
34	Zafalon, Eva                	              	LC1	ITA	1.53,68	PR SB
35	Ciotti, Genny               	              	LYA	ITA	1.54,38	SB
36	Razenberg, Marielle         	              	LYB	GER	1.56,80	PR SB
37	Kopečková, Sophia           	              	LYF	CZE	2.01,16	PR SB
38	Sábliková, Barbora          	              	LYE	CZE	2.02,86	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Heimerl, Josephine          	              	LA1	GER	2.08,18	SB
2	Ostlender, Anna             	              	LB2	GER	2.09,88	SB
3	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	              	LSA	ROU	2.12,21	SB
4	Haldan, Andreea             	              	LN1	ROU	2.15,23	SB
5	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	              	LA1	ROU	2.16,62	SB
6	Ionel, Ramona               	              	LB2	ROU	2.16,84	PR SB
7	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LC1	CZE	2.25,01	
8	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	              	LC2	ITA	2.37,13	SB
9	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	              	LC2	ITA	2.39,38	SB
10	De Bettin, Matilde          	              	LC1	ITA	2.41,86	PR SB
11	Tabacchi, Martina           	              	LC2	ITA	2.54,36	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Stănică, Bianca             	              	LN2	ROU	4.34,72	SB
2	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LB1	CZE	4.48,49	
3	Rigó, Nikolett              	              	LB2	HUN	4.50,42	PR SB

100m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Stefanova, Katerina         	              	LC1	CZE	14,45	SB
2	Engelhardt, Lilly           	              	LYE	GER	15,09	SB
3	Schatzer, Livia             	              	LYD	AUT	15,36	SB
4	Gerber, Sofia               	              	LYD	AUT	15,56	SB
5	Kreyer, Laura               	              	LYE	AUT	16,07	SB
6	Engelhardt, Emma            	              	LYF	GER	17,37	SB
7	Zimmerling, Lisa            	              	LYD	AUT	17,62	SB
8	Erbenova, Michaela          	              	LYC	CZE	18,81	SB

300m Ladies - 10 November 2018
1	Letteboer, Stina            	              	LYA	GER	29,42	SB
2	Müller, Hanna               	              	LC2	AUT	30,08	SB
3	Geutner, Julia              	              	LYA	GER	30,60	SB
4	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	              	LYB	ITA	31,80	SB
5	Rosner, Sarah               	              	LYC	AUT	33,90	SB
6	Jurková, Miriam             	              	LYD	CZE	34,10	SB
7	Scheucher, Sofia            	              	LYA	GER	34,22	SB
8	Gattamorta, Lara            	              	LYA	ITA	34,45	SB
9	Kosourová, Tereza           	              	LYC	CZE	34,46	SB
10	Scheucher, Johanna          	              	LYC	GER	35,15	SB
11	Brugger, Rabea              	              	LYD	AUT	35,38	SB
11	Hopf, Emilia                	              	LYE	GER	35,38	SB
13	Brugger, Marie              	              	LYD	AUT	35,39	SB
14	Jansen, Lena                	              	LC2	GER	35,55	SB
15	Ctvrtkova, Gabriela         	              	LYD	CZE	36,19	SB
16	Schröcker, Melanie          	              	LYB	GER	36,22	SB
17	Stefanova, Katerina         	              	LC1	CZE	37,98	SB
18	Engelhardt, Lilly           	              	LYE	GER	39,33	SB
19	Němcová, Lucie              	              	LYE	CZE	39,60	SB
20	Kreyer, Laura               	              	LYE	AUT	41,35	SB
21	Gerber, Sofia               	              	LYD	AUT	41,54	SB
22	Spiegel, Elisa              	              	LYC	GER	44,09	SB
23	Schatzer, Livia             	              	LYD	AUT	44,26	SB
24	Duronová, Anna              	              	LYE	CZE	45,31	SB
25	Engelhardt, Emma            	              	LYF	GER	48,56	SB
26	Zimmerling, Lisa            	              	LYD	AUT	51,16	SB
27	Erbenova, Michaela          	              	LYC	CZE	53,82	SB

500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)  	MA1	KOR	36,53	
2	Kwon, Soo-In                	권수인           	MA2	KOR	36,69	SB
3	Schmaus, Thomas             	              	MC2	GER	37,87	
4	Jeong, Ho-Jin               	정호진           	MA1	KOR	38,09	SB
5	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	              	MA2	ROU	38,52	PR SB
6	Triendl, Benedikt           	              	MA1	GER	38,60	
7	Kim, Ji-Su (2001)           	김지수 (2001)    	MB2	KOR	38,71	PR SB
8	Motschmann, Felix           	              	MC2	GER	38,74	PR SB
9	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MA1	CZE	39,22	
10	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-2)    	조상혁 (2001-2)  	MA1	KOR	39,71	PR SB
11	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MA1	CZE	39,83	
12	Jasch, Lennart              	              	MA1	GER	40,09	
13	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB2	ROU	40,15	SB
14	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC2	CZE	40,75	
15	Belfi, Marco                	              	MA1	ITA	41,50	PR SB
16	Thurner, Romedius           	              	MB1	ITA	41,80	PR SB
17	Stadlhofer, Leon            	              	MB1	AUT	42,45	PR SB
18	Milesi, Roberto             	              	M55	ITA	43,12	PR SB
19	Semeniuk, Matej             	              	MC2	CZE	43,27	PR SB
20	Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MA1	ROU	43,38	SB
21	Tabacchi, Michele           	              	MB1	ITA	43,43	SB
22	Javora, Petr                	              	MC2	CZE	43,77	PR SB
23	Geppert, Maximilian         	              	MB1	GER	43,98	PR SB
24	van Luunen, Rein            	              	M65	NED	44,25	
25	Gross, Gabriel              	              	MC2	GER	44,37	
26	Forrer, Massimo             	              	MC2	ITA	44,50	PR SB
27	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	              	MC2	GER	44,55	
28	van Soest, Frits            	              	M65	NED	45,79	
29	Emmer, Fabian               	              	MC1	GER	46,05	
30	Santana, Martin             	              	MYA	GER	46,09	PR SB
31	Porta, Kristian             	              	MB1	ITA	47,95	PR SB
32	Patz, Max                   	              	MYB	GER	48,62	
33	Hoekstra, Thomas            	              	M65	NED	49,42	SB
34	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	              	MYA	AUT	50,21	PR SB
35	Kučka, Martin               	              	MYD	CZE	50,37	PR SB
36	Müller, Moritz              	              	MYA	AUT	51,20	
37	Regittnig, Roman            	              	MYA	AUT	53,34	
38	Gasteiger, Lukas            	              	MYC	AUT	54,75	SB
39	Zimmerling, Julian          	              	MYA	AUT	55,13	PR SB
40	Bohli, Erich                	              	M75	GER	56,27	SB
41	Mahmoud, Masin              	              	MYC	AUT	56,36	PR SB
42	Sláma, Sebastián            	              	MYF	CZE	57,36	PR SB
43	Kohlweg, Leo                	              	MYC	AUT	57,79	PR SB
44	Huber, Leo                  	              	MYC	GER	58,64	SB
45	Anděl, Jakub                	              	MYE	CZE	1.00,12	PR SB
46	Keller, Jonathan            	              	MYC	GER	1.00,87	PR SB
47	Öttl, Vinzenz               	              	MYD	GER	1.02,66	PR SB
48	Sáblik, Martin              	              	MYE	CZE	1.05,24	PR SB
49	Balak, Denis                	              	MYF	CZE	1.10,47	SB
50	Šotek, Matěj                	              	MYD	CZE	1.14,51	PR SB
DNF	Kočí, Jakub                 	              	MC2	CZE	DNF	
DNF	Mănescu, Pedro Andrei       	              	MN2	ROU	DNF	
DQ	Kun, Balázs                 	              	MA2	HUN	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Motschmann, Felix           	              	MC2	GER	1.15,21	PR SB
2	Bejczi, Botond              	              	MA2	HUN	1.16,66	
3	Schmaus, Thomas             	              	MC2	GER	1.16,78	PR SB
4	Triendl, Benedikt           	              	MA1	GER	1.17,40	
5	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB2	ROU	1.19,36	PR SB
6	Gyurmánczi, Dániel          	              	MB2	HUN	1.20,42	SB
7	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	              	MC1	ROU	1.24,24	PR SB
8	Thurner, Romedius           	              	MB1	ITA	1.25,41	PR SB
9	Fierar, Adrian              	              	MC2	ROU	1.26,19	PR SB
10	Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MA1	ROU	1.26,47	SB
11	Milesi, Roberto             	              	M55	ITA	1.27,67	SB
12	van Luunen, Rein            	              	M65	NED	1.28,55	
13	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	              	MC2	GER	1.29,08	PR SB
14	Gross, Gabriel              	              	MC2	GER	1.29,41	PR SB
15	van Soest, Frits            	              	M65	NED	1.30,93	SB
16	Semeniuk, Matej             	              	MC2	CZE	1.31,89	PR SB
17	Emmer, Fabian               	              	MC1	GER	1.32,11	PR SB
18	Javora, Petr                	              	MC2	CZE	1.32,51	PR SB
19	Santana, Martin             	              	MYA	GER	1.36,32	PR SB
20	Hoekstra, Thomas            	              	M65	NED	1.37,65	SB
20	Kučka, Martin               	              	MYD	CZE	1.37,65	PR SB
22	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	              	MYA	AUT	1.46,98	PR SB
23	Zimmerling, Julian          	              	MYA	AUT	1.55,76	PR SB
24	Bohli, Erich                	              	M75	GER	1.57,06	SB

1500m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Kwon, Soo-In                	권수인           	MA2	KOR	1.51,64	PR SB
2	Kim, Ji-Su (2001)           	김지수 (2001)    	MB2	KOR	1.53,27	PR SB
3	Jeong, Ho-Jin               	정호진           	MA1	KOR	1.54,20	
4	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)  	MA1	KOR	1.55,41	PR SB
5	Kun, Balázs                 	              	MA2	HUN	1.58,24	
6	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-2)    	조상혁 (2001-2)  	MA1	KOR	1.58,34	PR SB
7	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	              	MA2	ROU	1.58,64	PR SB
8	Mănescu, Pedro Andrei       	              	MN2	ROU	2.02,94	SB
9	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MA1	CZE	2.03,51	
10	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MA1	CZE	2.05,47	
11	Belfi, Marco                	              	MA1	ITA	2.14,52	PR SB
12	Kočí, Jakub                 	              	MC2	CZE	2.17,34	
13	Forrer, Massimo             	              	MC2	ITA	2.18,17	PR SB
14	Tabacchi, Michele           	              	MB1	ITA	2.18,66	PR SB
15	Porta, Kristian             	              	MB1	ITA	2.25,32	PR SB

3000m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Jasch, Lennart              	              	MA1	GER	4.04,51	PR SB
2	Bejczi, Botond              	              	MA2	HUN	4.08,04	SB
3	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC2	CZE	4.17,07	
4	Geppert, Maximilian         	              	MB1	GER	4.26,98	PR SB
5	Gyurmánczi, Dániel          	              	MB2	HUN	4.27,19	SB

100m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Öttl, Pius                  	              	MYF	GER	16,20	SB
2	Gasteiger, Simon            	              	MYF	AUT	16,98	SB

300m Men - 10 November 2018
1	Stadlhofer, Leon            	              	MB1	AUT	27,17	SB
2	Patz, Max                   	              	MYB	GER	30,08	SB
3	Müller, Moritz              	              	MYA	AUT	31,66	SB
4	Regittnig, Roman            	              	MYA	AUT	33,16	SB
5	Gasteiger, Lukas            	              	MYC	AUT	33,52	SB
6	Sláma, Sebastián            	              	MYF	CZE	33,95	SB
7	Mahmoud, Masin              	              	MYC	AUT	34,62	SB
8	Kohlweg, Leo                	              	MYC	AUT	34,87	SB
9	Anděl, Jakub                	              	MYE	CZE	35,50	SB
10	Keller, Jonathan            	              	MYC	GER	36,54	SB
11	Öttl, Vinzenz               	              	MYD	GER	39,44	SB
12	Balak, Denis                	              	MYF	CZE	40,20	SB
13	Huber, Leo                  	              	MYC	GER	41,16	SB
14	Öttl, Pius                  	              	MYF	GER	45,06	SB
15	Gasteiger, Simon            	              	MYF	AUT	48,88	SB

            

Native Language Names