International Race
Inzell (GER)
19 - 21 October 2018

500m Ladies - 19 October 2018
1	Bonazza, Noemi          	                     	LN2	ITA	39,67	
2	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                     	LSA	ITA	39,81	PR SB
3	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                     	LSA	ITA	39,83	SB
4	Franzen, Katja          	                     	LSA	GER	39,89	SB
5	Bettrone, Francesca     	                     	LSA	ITA	39,95	SB
6	Zueva, Marina           	Зуева, Марина        	LSA	BLR	40,32	SB
7	in 't Hof, Sanne        	                     	LN2	NED	41,26	SB
8	Güntert, Jasmin         	                     	LA2	SUI	41,34	SB
9	Heimerl, Josephine      	                     	LA1	GER	41,77	
10	Maffei, Federica        	                     	LA1	ITA	42,00	SB
11	Nagy, Alexandra         	                     	LN1	HUN	42,05	
12	Sloeva, Ekaterina       	Слоева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	42,34	
13	Peveri, Laura           	                     	LB2	ITA	42,43	SB
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie 	                     	LN2	CZE	42,58	SB
15	Malfatti, Gloria        	                     	LN3	ITA	42,74	SB
16	Hendriks, Dieke         	                     	LA2	NED	42,99	SB
17	van Loon, Kim           	                     	LN1	NED	43,70	PR SB
18	Kuršová, Zuzana         	                     	LB1	CZE	43,98	PR SB
19	Kästner, Nora           	                     	LC1	GER	44,06	PR SB
20	Kavaliova, Hanna        	Ковалёва, Анна       	LA2	BLR	44,28	
21	Bakker, Charlotte       	                     	LSA	NED	44,59	SB
22	Scheunert, Karolin      	                     	LC1	GER	44,78	PR SB
23	Nosková, Tereza         	                     	LA1	CZE	45,13	SB
24	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia      	                     	LN1	FIN	45,16	
25	Flade, Larissa          	                     	LC1	GER	45,26	SB
26	Rigó, Nikolett          	                     	LB2	HUN	45,89	
27	Šimková, Sandra         	                     	LA1	CZE	46,04	SB
28	Nepokojová, Nikol       	                     	LB1	CZE	46,16	PR SB
29	Biermann, Severine      	                     	LA1	SUI	46,71	SB
30	Macháčková, Kateřina    	                     	LC1	CZE	46,75	PR SB
31	Kadlecová, Marie        	                     	LC1	CZE	48,71	SB
WDR	Zurbuchen, Noemi        	                     	LA2	SUI	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 19 October 2018
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                     	LSA	ITA	1.16,99	
2	Bonazza, Noemi          	                     	LN2	ITA	1.17,88	
3	Bettrone, Francesca     	                     	LSA	ITA	1.18,98	SB
4	Franzen, Katja          	                     	LSA	GER	1.19,98	SB
5	in 't Hof, Sanne        	                     	LN2	NED	1.20,94	SB
6	Maffei, Federica        	                     	LA1	ITA	1.22,36	SB
7	Peveri, Laura           	                     	LB2	ITA	1.23,28	SB
8	Heimerl, Josephine      	                     	LA1	GER	1.23,66	SB
9	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie 	                     	LN2	CZE	1.23,77	
10	Güntert, Jasmin         	                     	LA2	SUI	1.24,00	SB
11	Hendriks, Dieke         	                     	LA2	NED	1.25,29	SB
12	Nagy, Alexandra         	                     	LN1	HUN	1.25,50	
13	Kuršová, Zuzana         	                     	LB1	CZE	1.27,10	PR SB
14	Bakker, Charlotte       	                     	LSA	NED	1.28,62	SB
15	van Loon, Kim           	                     	LN1	NED	1.28,99	PR SB
16	Kästner, Nora           	                     	LC1	GER	1.29,83	PR SB
17	Šimková, Sandra         	                     	LA1	CZE	1.32,01	PR SB
18	Scheunert, Karolin      	                     	LC1	GER	1.34,28	SB
19	Rigó, Nikolett          	                     	LB2	HUN	1.34,81	
20	Macháčková, Kateřina    	                     	LC1	CZE	1.35,22	
21	Nosková, Tereza         	                     	LA1	CZE	1.35,62	SB
22	Flade, Larissa          	                     	LC1	GER	1.35,76	SB
23	Kadlecová, Marie        	                     	LC1	CZE	1.38,87	
24	Nepokojová, Nikol       	                     	LB1	CZE	1.39,44	PR SB
DNF	Grisenti, Deborah       	                     	LN2	ITA	DNF	
DQ	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia      	                     	LN1	FIN	DQ	
WDR	Biermann, Severine      	                     	LA1	SUI	WDR	

500m Ladies - 20 October 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia        	                     	LSA	NED	38,62	SB
2	Leerdam, Jutta          	                     	LN1	NED	38,75	
3	de Jong, Antoinette     	                     	LSA	NED	39,23	
4	Wüst, Ireen             	                     	L30	NED	39,31	
5	Hirschbichler, Gabriele 	                     	L35	GER	39,45	SB
6	van Beek, Lotte         	                     	LSA	NED	39,96	SB
7	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                     	LSA	ITA	39,99	
8	Zdráhalová, Nikola      	                     	LN4	CZE	40,38	SB
9	Beune, Joy              	                     	LN1	NED	40,61	SB
10	Sáblíková, Martina      	                     	L30	CZE	40,74	SB
11	Stirnemann, Victoria    	                     	LB2	GER	41,02	SB
12	Heimerl, Josephine      	                     	LA1	GER	41,68	SB
13	Nagy, Alexandra         	                     	LN1	HUN	41,92	SB
14	Visser, Esmee           	                     	LN4	NED	42,59	
15	van der Zee, Nikki      	                     	LN1	NED	44,67	SB
16	Rigó, Nikolett          	                     	LB2	HUN	45,49	
17	Nepokojová, Nikol       	                     	LB1	CZE	46,05	PR SB
18	Kadlecová, Marie        	                     	LC1	CZE	48,76	

1500m Ladies - 20 October 2018
1	de Jong, Letitia        	                     	LSA	NED	1.57,00	PR SB
2	Leerdam, Jutta          	                     	LN1	NED	1.57,16	SB

3000m Ladies - 20 October 2018
1	Sáblíková, Martina      	                     	L30	CZE	4.03,76	SB
2	Wüst, Ireen             	                     	L30	NED	4.04,20	SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                     	LSA	ITA	4.04,67	SB
4	Beune, Joy              	                     	LN1	NED	4.05,77	SB
5	van Beek, Lotte         	                     	LSA	NED	4.09,04	PR SB
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola      	                     	LN4	CZE	4.11,75	SB
7	Bonazza, Noemi          	                     	LN2	ITA	4.13,67	PR SB
8	Dufter, Roxane          	                     	LSA	GER	4.14,68	SB
9	Malfatti, Gloria        	                     	LN3	ITA	4.17,05	SB
10	Peveri, Laura           	                     	LB2	ITA	4.22,20	SB
11	Bettrone, Francesca     	                     	LSA	ITA	4.23,54	SB
12	Grisenti, Deborah       	                     	LN2	ITA	4.25,06	PR SB
13	Behlau, Leia Marie      	                     	LN4	GER	4.25,70	SB
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie 	                     	LN2	CZE	4.28,91	SB
15	Maffei, Federica        	                     	LA1	ITA	4.30,76	SB
16	van der Zee, Nikki      	                     	LN1	NED	4.35,14	PR SB
17	Kuršová, Zuzana         	                     	LB1	CZE	4.40,44	PR SB
18	Šimková, Sandra         	                     	LA1	CZE	4.49,71	PR SB
19	Macháčková, Kateřina    	                     	LC1	CZE	4.57,08	PR SB
20	Nosková, Tereza         	                     	LA1	CZE	5.16,69	SB

5000m Ladies - 20 October 2018
1	Visser, Esmee           	                     	LN4	NED	6.51,02	SB

1500m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	de Jong, Antoinette     	                     	LSA	NED	1.57,32	SB
2	van Beek, Lotte         	                     	LSA	NED	1.58,29	SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                     	LSA	ITA	1.58,31	
4	Hirschbichler, Gabriele 	                     	L35	GER	1.58,70	SB
5	Sáblíková, Martina      	                     	L30	CZE	1.59,11	SB
6	Herzog, Vanessa         	                     	LN4	AUT	1.59,25	SB
7	Bonazza, Noemi          	                     	LN2	ITA	1.59,77	
8	Dufter, Roxane          	                     	LSA	GER	2.00,05	SB
9	Visser, Esmee           	                     	LN4	NED	2.00,54	PR SB
10	Zdráhalová, Nikola      	                     	LN4	CZE	2.01,35	SB
11	in 't Hof, Sanne        	                     	LN2	NED	2.03,55	SB
12	Bettrone, Francesca     	                     	LSA	ITA	2.04,36	SB
13	Malfatti, Gloria        	                     	LN3	ITA	2.05,45	SB
14	Behlau, Leia Marie      	                     	LN4	GER	2.05,48	SB
15	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie 	                     	LN2	CZE	2.06,53	
16	Stirnemann, Victoria    	                     	LB2	GER	2.06,56	
17	Grisenti, Deborah       	                     	LN2	ITA	2.06,60	
18	Maffei, Federica        	                     	LA1	ITA	2.06,90	SB
19	Peveri, Laura           	                     	LB2	ITA	2.07,99	SB
20	van der Zee, Nikki      	                     	LN1	NED	2.10,12	PR SB
21	Kuršová, Zuzana         	                     	LB1	CZE	2.12,73	PR SB
22	Nagy, Alexandra         	                     	LN1	HUN	2.13,65	PR SB
23	Thien, Katharina        	                     	LA2	AUT	2.14,71	PR SB
24	Rigó, Nikolett          	                     	LB2	HUN	2.15,92	PR SB
25	Šimková, Sandra         	                     	LA1	CZE	2.19,33	
26	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia      	                     	LN1	FIN	2.24,97	
27	Macháčková, Kateřina    	                     	LC1	CZE	2.25,52	PR SB
28	Nosková, Tereza         	                     	LA1	CZE	2.30,22	
29	Kadlecová, Marie        	                     	LC1	CZE	2.31,02	SB

500m Men - 19 October 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld             	                     	MSA	NED	35,11	SB
2	Smeekens, Jan           	                     	M30	NED	35,12	SB
3	Otterspeer, Hein        	                     	M30	NED	35,18	SB
4	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo    	                     	MSA	ITA	35,43	SB
5	Velema, Lennart         	                     	MSA	NED	35,47	SB
6	Bosa, David             	                     	MSA	ITA	35,55	
7	Ihle, Nico              	                     	M30	GER	35,57	SB
8	Golovatsiuk, Ignat      	Головатюк, Игнат     	MN3	BLR	35,64	SB
9	Greig, Daniel           	                     	MSA	AUS	35,90	SB
10	Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                     	MN1	ITA	36,18	SB
11	Ihle, Denny             	                     	M30	GER	36,31	SB
12	Salino, Enrico          	                     	MN1	ITA	36,49	SB
13	Trentini, Alessio       	                     	MSA	ITA	36,56	PR SB
14	Grob, Oliver            	                     	MN3	SUI	36,99	SB
15	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei    	Кирпичник, Алексей   	MN3	BLR	37,34	PR SB
16	Axelsson, Adam          	                     	MN4	SWE	37,48	SB
17	Donadio, Marcelo        	                     	MSA	BRA	37,65	SB
18	Kopriva, Jakub          	                     	MN1	CZE	37,74	PR SB
19	Karlingsjö, David       	                     	MN2	SWE	37,85	SB
20	Makhakhei, Raman        	Махахей, Роман       	MA1	BLR	37,90	
21	Hapon, Uladzislau       	Гапон, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	38,03	
22	Damaratski, Yahor       	Доморацкий, Егор     	MA2	BLR	38,16	SB
23	Schmaus, Thomas         	                     	MC2	GER	38,56	PR SB
24	Bejczi, Botond          	                     	MA2	HUN	38,67	SB
25	Nadalini, Nicola        	                     	MA1	ITA	38,76	SB
26	Oras, Emil-Oskar        	                     	MN1	FIN	38,79	PR SB
27	Kun, Balázs             	                     	MA2	HUN	38,83	SB
28	Swolfs, Stijn           	                     	MN4	NED	39,15	
29	Gyurmánczi, Dániel      	                     	MB2	HUN	39,34	SB
30	Rosanelli, Nicky        	                     	MB1	ITA	39,39	SB
31	De Flaviis, Marco       	                     	MN3	ITA	39,44	SB
32	Hautamäki, Jaakko       	                     	MN1	FIN	39,47	SB
33	Vasulka, Zdenék         	                     	MA1	CZE	39,48	
34	Demaret, Ruben          	                     	MA1	NED	40,05	SB
35	Biermann, Colin         	                     	MN2	SUI	40,10	SB
36	Hurdes, Vojtěch         	                     	MA1	CZE	40,22	
37	Moser, Emanuel          	                     	MA1	ITA	40,71	SB
38	Keijzer, Thom           	                     	MN3	CAN	41,11	SB
39	Steklý, Lukáš           	                     	MC2	CZE	41,12	SB
40	Prisada, Tudor          	                     	MB1	FIN	41,44	SB
41	Ambrosini, Matteo       	                     	MB2	ITA	41,68	PR SB
42	van Loon, Daan          	                     	MA2	NED	42,67	PR SB
43	Kočí, Jakub             	                     	MC2	CZE	42,84	PR SB
44	van Loon, Tom           	                     	MB1	NED	43,04	SB
DNF	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	Жибуртович, Владислав	MA2	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - 19 October 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld             	                     	MSA	NED	1.08,33	
2	Velema, Lennart         	                     	MSA	NED	1.08,90	PR SB
3	Ihle, Nico              	                     	M30	GER	1.09,87	SB
4	Bosa, David             	                     	MSA	ITA	1.10,03	
5	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo    	                     	MSA	ITA	1.11,06	SB
6	Smeekens, Jan           	                     	M30	NED	1.11,50	
7	Kersten, Cornelius      	                     	MSA	GBR	1.11,52	SB
8	Giovannini, Andrea      	                     	MSA	ITA	1.11,56	SB
9	Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                     	MN1	ITA	1.11,58	
10	Betti, Francesco        	                     	MA2	ITA	1.11,66	SB
11	Trentini, Alessio       	                     	MSA	ITA	1.11,81	SB
12	Ihle, Denny             	                     	M30	GER	1.12,18	SB
13	Stefani, Andrea         	                     	MSA	ITA	1.12,94	SB
14	Grob, Oliver            	                     	MN3	SUI	1.13,01	SB
15	Salino, Enrico          	                     	MN1	ITA	1.13,28	SB
16	Axelsson, Adam          	                     	MN4	SWE	1.14,26	
17	Dubovskij, Maksim       	Дубовский, Максим    	MN3	BLR	1.14,30	SB
18	Karlingsjö, David       	                     	MN2	SWE	1.14,95	SB
19	Nadalini, Nicola        	                     	MA1	ITA	1.15,41	SB
20	Makhakhei, Raman        	Махахей, Роман       	MA1	BLR	1.15,55	
21	Donadio, Marcelo        	                     	MSA	BRA	1.15,84	SB
22	Bejczi, Botond          	                     	MA2	HUN	1.16,07	PR SB
23	De Flaviis, Marco       	                     	MN3	ITA	1.16,85	PR SB
24	Kun, Balázs             	                     	MA2	HUN	1.17,11	SB
25	Swolfs, Stijn           	                     	MN4	NED	1.17,47	SB
26	Hautamäki, Jaakko       	                     	MN1	FIN	1.17,62	SB
27	Oras, Emil-Oskar        	                     	MN1	FIN	1.17,88	PR SB
28	Schmaus, Thomas         	                     	MC2	GER	1.18,49	SB
29	Rosanelli, Nicky        	                     	MB1	ITA	1.19,24	PR SB
30	Biermann, Colin         	                     	MN2	SUI	1.19,49	SB
31	Keijzer, Thom           	                     	MN3	CAN	1.20,31	SB
32	Demaret, Ruben          	                     	MA1	NED	1.20,37	SB
33	Gyurmánczi, Dániel      	                     	MB2	HUN	1.20,49	SB
34	Gross, Flavio           	                     	MB2	SUI	1.20,57	PR SB
35	Moser, Emanuel          	                     	MA1	ITA	1.20,79	SB
36	Ambrosini, Matteo       	                     	MB2	ITA	1.22,84	PR SB
37	Kočí, Jakub             	                     	MC2	CZE	1.24,36	
38	Prisada, Tudor          	                     	MB1	FIN	1.24,92	PR SB
39	van Loon, Daan          	                     	MA2	NED	1.27,69	PR SB
40	van Loon, Tom           	                     	MB1	NED	1.28,43	PR SB
WDR	Otterspeer, Hein        	                     	M30	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 20 October 2018
1	Bosa, David             	                     	MSA	ITA	35,54	
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo    	                     	MSA	ITA	35,55	
3	Greig, Daniel           	                     	MSA	AUS	35,77	SB
4	Dufter, Joel            	                     	MSA	GER	36,01	SB
5	Vosté, Mathias          	                     	MSA	BEL	36,15	SB
6	Kersten, Cornelius      	                     	MSA	GBR	36,25	SB
7	Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                     	MN1	ITA	36,30	
8	Salino, Enrico          	                     	MN1	ITA	36,45	SB
9	Grob, Oliver            	                     	MN3	SUI	36,96	SB
10	Axelsson, Adam          	                     	MN4	SWE	37,62	
11	Donadio, Marcelo        	                     	MSA	BRA	37,86	
12	Rosanelli, Nicky        	                     	MB1	ITA	39,02	SB
13	Gyurmánczi, Dániel      	                     	MB2	HUN	39,08	SB
14	De Flaviis, Marco       	                     	MN3	ITA	39,15	SB
14	Swolfs, Stijn           	                     	MN4	NED	39,15	
16	Hautamäki, Jaakko       	                     	MN1	FIN	39,43	SB
17	Vasulka, Zdenék         	                     	MA1	CZE	39,56	
18	Jasch, Lennart          	                     	MA1	GER	39,81	SB
19	Hurdes, Vojtěch         	                     	MA1	CZE	39,90	
20	Steklý, Lukáš           	                     	MC2	CZE	41,01	SB
21	Prisada, Tudor          	                     	MB1	FIN	42,91	
DNF	Demaret, Ruben          	                     	MA1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 20 October 2018
1	Velema, Lennart         	                     	MSA	NED	1.48,17	SB

3000m Men - 20 October 2018
1	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian 	                     	M30	CZE	3.47,71	SB
2	Karlingsjö, David       	                     	MN2	SWE	4.07,85	SB
3	Steklý, Lukáš           	                     	MC2	CZE	4.11,16	PR SB
4	Nadalini, Nicola        	                     	MA1	ITA	4.14,29	SB
5	Oras, Emil-Oskar        	                     	MN1	FIN	4.19,31	PR SB
6	Keijzer, Thom           	                     	MN3	CAN	4.21,93	PR SB
7	Kun, Balázs             	                     	MA2	HUN	4.24,06	SB
8	Ambrosini, Matteo       	                     	MB2	ITA	4.24,47	PR SB
9	Vasulka, Zdenék         	                     	MA1	CZE	4.26,38	PR SB
10	Moser, Emanuel          	                     	MA1	ITA	4.27,21	SB
11	Kočí, Jakub             	                     	MC2	CZE	4.30,49	PR SB
12	Hurdes, Vojtěch         	                     	MA1	CZE	4.31,36	PR SB
13	Demaret, Ruben          	                     	MA1	NED	4.41,50	SB

5000m Men - 20 October 2018
1	Bosker, Marcel          	                     	MN3	NED	6.17,07	SB
2	Malfatti, Michele       	                     	MSA	ITA	6.21,70	SB
3	Talsma, Marwin          	                     	MN2	NED	6.23,06	SB
4	Ghiotto, Davide         	                     	MSA	ITA	6.24,64	
5	Wenger, Livio           	                     	MSA	SUI	6.25,07	SB
6	Giovannini, Andrea      	                     	MSA	ITA	6.26,13	SB
7	Bugari, Riccardo        	                     	MSA	ITA	6.31,86	SB
8	Niero, Daniel           	                     	MN3	ITA	6.35,87	PR SB
9	Betti, Francesco        	                     	MA2	ITA	6.35,88	SB
10	Whyte, Josh             	                     	MN4	NZL	6.42,19	PR SB
11	Loubineaud, Timothy     	                     	MN4	FRA	6.42,79	PR SB
12	Galli, Gabriele         	                     	MN2	ITA	6.47,97	PR SB
13	Kopriva, Jakub          	                     	MN1	CZE	6.53,41	SB
14	Hughes, Kierryn         	                     	MSA	NZL	7.06,13	SB
15	Jasch, Lennart          	                     	MA1	GER	7.06,74	PR SB
16	Briešťanský, Sebastien  	                     	MN1	CZE	7.42,61	PR SB
DQ	Bejczi, Botond          	                     	MA2	HUN	DQ	

1500m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Krol, Thomas            	                     	MSA	NED	1.45,38	SB
2	Roest, Patrick          	                     	MN4	NED	1.45,75	SB
3	Bosker, Marcel          	                     	MN3	NED	1.46,98	SB
4	Wenger, Livio           	                     	MSA	SUI	1.47,55	SB
5	Betti, Francesco        	                     	MA2	ITA	1.48,88	SB
6	Dufter, Joel            	                     	MSA	GER	1.50,20	SB
7	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo    	                     	MSA	ITA	1.50,77	SB
8	Malfatti, Michele       	                     	MSA	ITA	1.50,85	SB
9	Trentini, Alessio       	                     	MSA	ITA	1.51,07	
10	Kersten, Cornelius      	                     	MSA	GBR	1.51,37	SB
11	Vosté, Mathias          	                     	MSA	BEL	1.51,47	SB
12	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian 	                     	M30	CZE	1.51,60	SB
13	Whyte, Josh             	                     	MN4	NZL	1.51,79	SB
14	Giovannini, Andrea      	                     	MSA	ITA	1.51,82	
15	Rosanelli, Jeffrey      	                     	MN1	ITA	1.51,87	
16	Talsma, Marwin          	                     	MN2	NED	1.51,94	SB
17	Kopriva, Jakub          	                     	MN1	CZE	1.51,98	SB
18	Ghiotto, Davide         	                     	MSA	ITA	1.52,68	SB
19	Stefani, Andrea         	                     	MSA	ITA	1.53,10	
20	Galli, Gabriele         	                     	MN2	ITA	1.53,45	
21	Niero, Daniel           	                     	MN3	ITA	1.53,48	
22	Grob, Oliver            	                     	MN3	SUI	1.54,04	SB
23	Hughes, Kierryn         	                     	MSA	NZL	1.55,43	SB
24	Karlingsjö, David       	                     	MN2	SWE	1.56,21	SB
25	Axelsson, Adam          	                     	MN4	SWE	1.56,28	SB
26	Bejczi, Botond          	                     	MA2	HUN	1.56,64	
27	Jasch, Lennart          	                     	MA1	GER	1.57,02	PR SB
28	Loubineaud, Timothy     	                     	MN4	FRA	1.57,68	PR SB
29	Kun, Balázs             	                     	MA2	HUN	1.57,94	SB
30	Nadalini, Nicola        	                     	MA1	ITA	1.58,22	SB
31	Hautamäki, Jaakko       	                     	MN1	FIN	1.59,99	SB
32	Briešťanský, Sebastien  	                     	MN1	CZE	2.00,89	SB
33	Oras, Emil-Oskar        	                     	MN1	FIN	2.01,70	
34	van der Woude, Casper   	                     	MA2	NED	2.02,24	SB
35	Steklý, Lukáš           	                     	MC2	CZE	2.02,80	PR SB
36	Gyurmánczi, Dániel      	                     	MB2	HUN	2.02,89	SB
37	Gross, Flavio           	                     	MB2	SUI	2.04,35	PR SB
38	Hurdes, Vojtěch         	                     	MA1	CZE	2.04,41	PR SB
39	Moser, Emanuel          	                     	MA1	ITA	2.04,57	SB
40	Rosanelli, Nicky        	                     	MB1	ITA	2.04,61	SB
41	Vasulka, Zdenék         	                     	MA1	CZE	2.05,23	
42	Ambrosini, Matteo       	                     	MB2	ITA	2.07,35	PR SB
43	Kočí, Jakub             	                     	MC2	CZE	2.08,67	
44	van Lint, Tom           	                     	MA1	NED	2.11,08	SB
45	van Lint, Joey          	                     	MA1	NED	2.13,59	SB
46	Prisada, Tudor          	                     	MB1	FIN	2.16,05	PR SB

            

Native Language Names