Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
6 October 2018

500m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Li, Qishi               	李奇时        	LSA	CHN	39,14	SB
2	Zhao, Xin (1992)        	赵欣 (1992)  	LSA	CHN	39,16	SB
3	de Jong, Letitia        	           	LSA	NED	39,20	SB
4	van der Werff, Bo       	           	LSA	NED	39,89	
5	Bannink, Danouk         	           	LN3	NED	39,96	SB
6	Klijnstra, Moniek       	           	LSA	NED	40,22	SB
6	Achtereekte, Carlijn    	           	LSA	NED	40,22	SB
8	Boogaard, Tessa         	           	LN4	NED	40,28	SB
9	Miedema, Lina           	           	LN2	NED	40,52	SB
10	Verhaar, Paulien        	           	LA2	NED	41,40	
11	Schelling, Jamie        	           	LN2	NED	41,58	
12	Sanders, Anouk          	           	LN4	NED	41,65	SB
13	van der Steen, Marjolein	           	LN4	NED	41,76	SB
14	van Loon, Lianne        	           	LA2	NED	41,77	
15	van der Werf, Naomi     	           	LN1	NED	41,90	PR SB
16	in 't Hof, Sanne        	           	LN2	NED	41,96	SB
16	Dekker, Annebet         	           	LB2	NED	41,96	
18	van Voorden, Eline      	           	LA1	NED	42,14	
19	van Til, Eva            	           	LA2	NED	42,48	SB
20	olde Hampsink, Eva      	           	LA2	NED	43,87	
21	Jansen, Eline (2002)    	           	LB2	NED	44,37	
DNS	Wüst, Ireen             	           	L30	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Li, Qishi               	李奇时        	LSA	CHN	1.16,35	SB
2	Zhao, Xin (1992)        	赵欣 (1992)  	LSA	CHN	1.16,64	PR SB
3	Beune, Joy              	           	LN1	NED	1.17,02	SB
4	van der Werff, Bo       	           	LSA	NED	1.19,88	SB
5	Miedema, Lina           	           	LN2	NED	1.19,93	PR SB
6	Boogaard, Tessa         	           	LN4	NED	1.20,46	
7	Bannink, Danouk         	           	LN3	NED	1.20,51	SB
8	Verhaar, Paulien        	           	LA2	NED	1.21,26	SB
9	Sanders, Anouk          	           	LN4	NED	1.21,98	SB
10	van der Steen, Marjolein	           	LN4	NED	1.23,13	SB
11	van Loon, Lianne        	           	LA2	NED	1.24,29	SB
12	Jansen, Eline (2002)    	           	LB2	NED	1.24,49	PR SB
13	Dekker, Annebet         	           	LB2	NED	1.24,69	
DNS	Schelling, Jamie        	           	LN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	in 't Hof, Sanne        	           	LN2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Leerdam, Jutta          	           	LN1	NED	1.58,51	SB
2	van der Werf, Naomi     	           	LN1	NED	2.05,64	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 6 October 2018
1	Beune, Joy              	           	LN1	NED	4.08,49	SB
2	Visser, Esmee           	           	LN4	NED	4.09,40	SB
3	Blokker, Roza           	           	LSA	NED	4.14,17	SB
4	van Voorden, Eline      	           	LA1	NED	4.24,45	PR SB
5	Steunenberg, Marit      	           	LN2	NED	4.27,62	SB
6	van Til, Eva            	           	LA2	NED	4.30,64	SB
7	Temmink, Lilian         	           	LN2	NED	4.39,09	
8	olde Hampsink, Eva      	           	LA2	NED	4.44,47	PR SB

500m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Smeekens, Jan           	           	M30	NED	35,55	SB
2	Velema, Lennart         	           	MSA	NED	35,81	SB
3	van Oosten, Martijn     	           	MSA	NED	36,01	SB
4	Deelstra, Niek          	           	MN2	NED	36,15	SB
5	Born, Joost             	           	MSA	NED	36,33	
6	Brandsen, Stef          	           	MA2	NED	36,46	SB
7	Kersten, Cornelius      	           	MSA	GBR	36,70	SB
8	Yang, Fan (1996)        	杨帆 (1996)  	MN3	CHN	36,71	SB
9	Gerritsen, Olof         	           	MN4	NED	36,88	SB
10	Kalverdijk, Joep        	           	MN4	NED	36,95	SB
11	Diniz, Sebas            	           	MB2	NED	37,14	
12	Coljé, Gerwin           	           	MSA	NED	37,29	SB
13	Root, Floris            	           	MN4	AUT	37,39	SB
14	Schipper, Kay           	           	MSA	NED	37,57	SB
15	Steman, Jason           	           	MN2	NED	37,84	SB
16	Boersma, Jelte          	           	MN3	NED	37,95	
17	de Jager, Jorn (1993)   	           	MSA	NED	38,02	SB
18	Vermaning, Watse        	           	MA2	NED	38,12	SB
19	Martens, Casper         	           	MSA	NED	38,21	SB
20	Spruit, Daan            	           	MB2	NED	38,26	SB
21	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	           	MA1	NED	38,29	
22	Kors, Jeffrey           	           	MN4	NED	38,38	SB
23	Speijers, Jesse         	           	MB2	NED	38,40	PR SB
24	Overheul, Jeremy        	           	MA1	NED	38,41	
25	Maatman, Mervin         	           	MB2	NED	38,52	PR SB
26	Riches, Peter           	           	MB2	GBR	38,53	SB
27	Hollenberg, Wesley      	           	MA2	NED	38,69	PR SB
28	Vergeer, Yves           	           	MA1	NED	39,09	SB
29	Klijnsoon, Joes         	           	MN2	NED	39,22	SB
30	Bervoets, Berend        	           	MN1	NED	39,24	SB
30	de Kluiver, Adriaan     	           	MN1	NED	39,24	
32	Verbeek, Jens           	           	MB1	NED	39,87	PR SB
33	van Bemmel, Lars        	           	MA2	NED	39,89	
34	van Hemert, Rick        	           	M30	NED	40,25	SB
35	McMillen, Jordan        	           	MSA	BEL	40,34	SB
36	Hamers, Roel            	           	MN2	NED	41,47	SB
37	van Schie, Richard      	           	MSA	NED	41,58	
38	Ooijevaar, Mark         	           	M35	NED	41,69	SB
39	Haaze, Rolf             	           	M30	NED	49,98	
DNS	Lauppe, Martijn         	           	MN3	NED	DNS	
DNF	Fredriks, Chris         	           	MB1	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Krol, Thomas            	           	MSA	NED	1.08,92	SB
2	Born, Joost             	           	MSA	NED	1.11,76	SB
3	Deelstra, Niek          	           	MN2	NED	1.11,85	SB
4	van Oosten, Martijn     	           	MSA	NED	1.11,99	SB
5	Brandsen, Stef          	           	MA2	NED	1.12,51	PR SB
6	Yang, Fan (1996)        	杨帆 (1996)  	MN3	CHN	1.12,58	SB
7	Gerritsen, Olof         	           	MN4	NED	1.13,08	PR SB
8	Diniz, Sebas            	           	MB2	NED	1.13,35	SB
9	Kalverdijk, Joep        	           	MN4	NED	1.13,38	SB
10	Root, Floris            	           	MN4	AUT	1.13,77	SB
11	Steman, Jason           	           	MN2	NED	1.14,24	SB
12	Hubner, Fausto          	           	MN2	NED	1.14,34	PR SB
13	Speijers, Jesse         	           	MB2	NED	1.14,51	PR SB
14	Spruit, Daan            	           	MB2	NED	1.14,67	PR SB
15	Riches, Peter           	           	MB2	GBR	1.14,73	SB
16	Martens, Casper         	           	MSA	NED	1.15,08	SB
17	Overheul, Jeremy        	           	MA1	NED	1.15,60	SB
18	Schelling, Kevin        	           	MN4	NED	1.15,66	
19	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	           	MA1	NED	1.16,62	
20	de Jager, Jorn (1993)   	           	MSA	NED	1.16,79	
DNS	Lauppe, Martijn         	           	MN3	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Hollaar, Louis          	           	MN1	NED	1.48,29	SB
2	Velema, Lennart         	           	MSA	NED	1.48,36	SB
3	de Vries, Douwe         	           	M35	NED	1.49,02	SB
4	van Essen, Mika         	           	MA2	NED	1.51,97	PR SB
5	Brink, Joris            	           	MN1	NED	1.54,86	PR SB
6	Klijnsoon, Joes         	           	MN2	NED	1.54,96	SB
7	Maatman, Mervin         	           	MB2	NED	1.57,87	PR SB
8	McMillen, Jordan        	           	MSA	BEL	2.00,11	SB
DNS	Kersten, Cornelius      	           	MSA	GBR	DNS	
DNF	Baks, Daan              	           	MN1	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	Talsma, Marwin          	           	MN2	NED	3.44,55	PR SB
2	Fredriks, Chris         	           	MB1	NED	4.06,07	SB
3	Vermaning, Watse        	           	MA2	NED	4.08,64	PR SB
4	Hoorneman, Cas          	           	MA1	NED	4.09,83	PR SB
5	Verbeek, Jens           	           	MB1	NED	4.12,33	PR SB
6	van Bemmel, Lars        	           	MA2	NED	4.14,52	PR SB

5000m Men - 6 October 2018
1	de Vos, Jos             	           	MSA	NED	6.21,10	PR SB
2	van Workum, Jordy       	           	MA1	NED	6.41,72	PR SB
3	Coljé, Gerwin           	           	MSA	NED	6.45,06	SB
4	Cohen, Bram             	           	MA2	NED	6.45,47	PR SB
5	van Ham, Marcel         	           	MSA	NED	6.46,08	SB
6	Ooijevaar, Mark         	           	M35	NED	6.46,30	SB
7	Hollenberg, Wesley      	           	MA2	NED	6.52,74	PR SB
8	Visser, Harm            	           	MA1	NED	6.53,96	PR SB
9	Immerzeel, Ivar         	           	MA1	NED	6.54,58	PR SB
10	van Schie, Richard      	           	MSA	NED	6.56,81	SB
11	Bervoets, Berend        	           	MN1	NED	7.02,18	SB
12	van Hemert, Rick        	           	M30	NED	7.02,77	SB
13	Bykanov, Vladislav      	           	MSA	ISR	7.04,99	SB
14	Kors, Jeffrey           	           	MN4	NED	7.11,03	SB
15	Hamers, Roel            	           	MN2	NED	7.22,10	PR SB

            

Native Language Names