Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 April 2018

500m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	45,67	PR SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	45,99	
3	Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	51,26	
4	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	52,14	
5	Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	55,69	
6	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L65	RUS	1.02,30	

1000m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	1.32,42	
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	1.36,09	
3	Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	1.43,02	
4	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	1.49,93	
5	Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	1.58,57	
6	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L65	RUS	2.07,83	

100m Ladies - 7 April 2018
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	12,15	SB
2	Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	12,61	SB
3	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	13,57	SB
4	Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	13,67	SB
5	Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	14,51	SB
6	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L65	RUS	16,05	SB

500m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,02	
2	Bragin, Aleksandr     	Брагин, Александр     	M35	RUS	41,24	
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,86	
4	Kardakov, Mikhail     	Кардаков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	42,89	SB
5	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,04	SB
6	Solodovnikov, Roman   	Солодовников, Роман   	M35	BLR	44,04	SB
7	Ibragimov, Marat      	Ибрагимов, Марат      	M55	RUS	44,47	PR SB
8	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр   	M60	KAZ	44,73	
9	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	44,78	
10	Trocenko, Dmitrij     	Троценко, Дмитрий     	M45	RUS	45,08	SB
11	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	Бычков, Андрей (1974) 	M40	RUS	45,48	SB
12	Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	46,10	SB
13	Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	46,55	SB
14	Mazepa, Andrej        	Мазепа, Андрей        	M50	RUS	48,41	SB
15	Guzeev, Sergej        	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	49,52	
16	Radajkin, Sergej      	Радайкин, Сергей      	M50	RUS	50,04	PR SB
17	Zhigarev, Nikolaj     	Жигарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	50,19	PR SB
18	Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	51,24	PR SB
19	Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	51,45	SB
20	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	Гожедрянов, Николай   	M70	RUS	53,58	SB
21	Budin, Vladimir       	Будин, Владимир       	M80	RUS	53,61	SB
22	Shuvalov, Nikolaj     	Шувалов, Николай      	M60	RUS	55,31	SB
23	Borodulin, Vladimir   	Бородулин, Владимир   	M65	RUS	58,97	SB
24	Perevyshin, Gennadij  	Перевышин, Геннадий   	M70	RUS	1.01,78	SB

1000m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	1.18,27	
2	Bragin, Aleksandr     	Брагин, Александр     	M35	RUS	1.21,87	
3	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	1.26,32	
4	Kardakov, Mikhail     	Кардаков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	1.29,47	SB
5	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	1.29,89	
6	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	1.30,04	
7	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр   	M60	KAZ	1.30,58	
8	Trocenko, Dmitrij     	Троценко, Дмитрий     	M45	RUS	1.30,75	SB
9	Ibragimov, Marat      	Ибрагимов, Марат      	M55	RUS	1.33,85	PR SB
10	Solodovnikov, Roman   	Солодовников, Роман   	M35	BLR	1.34,74	SB
11	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	Бычков, Андрей (1974) 	M40	RUS	1.35,37	SB
12	Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	1.36,36	SB
13	Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	1.36,49	SB
14	Guzeev, Sergej        	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	1.40,14	
15	Radajkin, Sergej      	Радайкин, Сергей      	M50	RUS	1.41,30	PR SB
16	Mazepa, Andrej        	Мазепа, Андрей        	M50	RUS	1.42,21	SB
17	Zhigarev, Nikolaj     	Жигарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	1.43,31	PR SB
18	Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	1.44,72	SB
19	Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	1.49,60	SB
20	Budin, Vladimir       	Будин, Владимир       	M80	RUS	1.52,12	
21	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj 	Гожедрянов, Николай   	M70	RUS	1.53,31	
22	Shuvalov, Nikolaj     	Шувалов, Николай      	M60	RUS	2.03,12	SB
23	Borodulin, Vladimir   	Бородулин, Владимир   	M65	RUS	2.06,14	SB
24	Perevyshin, Gennadij  	Перевышин, Геннадий   	M70	RUS	2.09,72	SB

100m Men - 7 April 2018
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	10,71	SB
2	Bragin, Aleksandr     	Брагин, Александр     	M35	RUS	10,81	SB
3	Ibragimov, Marat      	Ибрагимов, Марат      	M55	RUS	11,31	SB
4	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	11,42	SB
5	Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	11,91	SB
6	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	12,12	SB
7	Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	12,16	SB
8	Guzeev, Sergej        	Гузеев, Сергей        	M60	RUS	12,87	SB
9	Zhigarev, Nikolaj     	Жигарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	13,10	SB
9	Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	13,10	SB
11	Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	13,42	SB
DNF	Yacyshin, Igor        	Яцышин, Игорь         	M45	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names