Russia - Sprint Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

500m Ladies - 29 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	37,94	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	38,47	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra   	Качуркина, Александра  	LN4	RUS	39,44	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,55	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	39,72	
6	Koval, Yuliya           	Коваль, Юлия           	LSA	RUS	39,99	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	40,62	SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	41,18	
9	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	41,35	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	41,36	
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN3	RUS	41,88	SB
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,25	

1000m Ladies - 29 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	1.16,96	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	1.17,11	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra   	Качуркина, Александра  	LN4	RUS	1.17,91	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.19,45	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.20,27	
6	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	1.21,74	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.22,66	SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	1.23,37	
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN3	RUS	1.23,50	
10	Koval, Yuliya           	Коваль, Юлия           	LSA	RUS	1.23,85	
11	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	1.23,90	
12	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.24,12	

500m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	38,22	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	38,45	
3	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,37	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	39,83	
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra   	Качуркина, Александра  	LN4	RUS	40,20	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	40,62	
7	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	40,76	
8	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	41,16	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	41,29	
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,14	
11	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN3	RUS	42,20	

1000m Ladies - 30 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	1.16,44	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	1.16,64	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra   	Качуркина, Александра  	LN4	RUS	1.18,30	
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.19,32	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.19,77	
6	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	1.21,34	
7	Ryzhova, Margarita      	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	1.21,44	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.21,74	SB
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	1.23,62	
10	Kudlenko, Ulyana        	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN3	RUS	1.23,69	
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.24,67	

500m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN2	RUS	35,78	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN2	RUS	35,87	
3	Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	36,05	
4	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	36,12	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,13	
6	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN3	RUS	36,31(8)	PR SB
7	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	36,31(9)	
8	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN2	RUS	36,32	
9	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	36,37	
10	Kamenskij, Egor         	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	36,55	PR SB
11	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	36,74	
12	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	36,78	
13	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	37,00	
14	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,09	
15	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN1	RUS	37,33	
16	Timoshhuk, Artur        	Тимощук, Артур         	MN3	RUS	38,29	
17	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	38,43	
DQ	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.10,58	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN2	RUS	1.10,93	
3	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN2	RUS	1.11,05	
4	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	1.11,08	
5	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	1.11,11	
6	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN3	RUS	1.11,17	
7	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.12,10	
8	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN2	RUS	1.12,11	
9	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.12,18	
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	1.12,46	
11	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	1.12,69	
12	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	1.13,53	
13	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN1	RUS	1.13,54	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	1.14,89	
15	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN2	RUS	1.16,04	
16	Kamenskij, Egor         	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	1.16,30	

500m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN2	RUS	35,70	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN2	RUS	35,84	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,07	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	36,13	
5	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	36,26	
6	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	36,41	
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	36,43	
8	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	36,49	
9	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	36,62	
10	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN3	RUS	36,90	
11	Kamenskij, Egor         	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	36,93	
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN2	RUS	36,94	
13	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	37,11	
14	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	37,32	
15	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN1	RUS	47,38	

1000m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.10,46	
2	Golubev, Kirill         	Голубев, Кирилл        	MSA	RUS	1.10,75(1)	
3	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN2	RUS	1.10,75(6)	
4	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN3	RUS	1.10,95	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN2	RUS	1.11,09	
6	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	1.11,68	
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej        	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.12,12(1)	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.12,12(4)	
9	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	1.12,68	
10	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	1.13,13	
11	Timoshhuk, Aleksej      	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	1.13,37	
12	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN1	RUS	1.13,57	
13	Kamenskij, Egor         	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	1.17,18	

            

Native Language Names