Sprintvierkamp en Kleine Vierkamp
Haarlem (NED)
20 - 21 January 2018

500m Ladies - Sprint - 20 January 2018
1	Verkerk, Naomi               	LA1	NED	41,67	
2	Jorritsma, Yasmijn           	LB2	NED	42,84	
3	van Leeuwen, Robin           	LN2	NED	43,59	
4	Kool, Evelieke               	LB2	NED	44,48	
5	Geuzebroek, Maartje          	LB2	NED	45,07	
6	Dijkstra, Floor              	LB1	NED	45,16	
7	Timmerman, Tessa             	LA1	NED	45,47	
8	van der Zwaard, Eline        	L30	NED	45,52	PR SB
9	van Dok, Inger               	LB2	NED	46,59	SB
10	Gerritsen, Famke             	LB2	NED	46,65	
11	Heine, Maartje               	LA2	NED	46,79	PR SB
12	Butter, Milou                	LB1	NED	47,06	PR SB
13	Flink, Noortje               	LA1	NED	47,16	SB
14	Pletting, Esther             	LSA	NED	48,43	
15	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	48,85	
16	van Abswoude, Kristel        	LA1	NED	49,04	
17	Aarsen, Carlijn              	LB2	NED	49,17	
18	Boers, Roxanne               	LA1	NED	51,59	
19	Dee, Marit                   	LB1	NED	51,63	SB
20	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	53,78	
21	Mollee, Amber                	LSA	NED	56,54	
22	Boers, Maroushka             	LN2	NED	56,88	
23	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	57,42	
DNF	Melis, Gioia                 	LN2	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 20 January 2018
1	Verkerk, Naomi               	LA1	NED	1.26,05	
2	Jorritsma, Yasmijn           	LB2	NED	1.27,53	
3	van Leeuwen, Robin           	LN2	NED	1.28,07	
4	Kool, Evelieke               	LB2	NED	1.29,13	PR SB
5	Dijkstra, Floor              	LB1	NED	1.30,73	
6	van Dok, Inger               	LB2	NED	1.31,55	PR SB
7	Geuzebroek, Maartje          	LB2	NED	1.32,08	PR SB
8	van der Zwaard, Eline        	L30	NED	1.33,36	SB
9	Heine, Maartje               	LA2	NED	1.34,60	PR SB
10	Timmerman, Tessa             	LA1	NED	1.34,76	
11	Pletting, Esther             	LSA	NED	1.35,84	PR SB
12	Melis, Gioia                 	LN2	NED	1.36,24	PR SB
13	Butter, Milou                	LB1	NED	1.36,30	PR SB
14	Flink, Noortje               	LA1	NED	1.36,76	SB
15	Gerritsen, Famke             	LB2	NED	1.37,19	PR SB
16	van Abswoude, Kristel        	LA1	NED	1.37,85	PR SB
17	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	1.40,27	SB
18	Aarsen, Carlijn              	LB2	NED	1.42,99	SB
19	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	1.47,35	SB
20	Boers, Roxanne               	LA1	NED	1.47,82	SB
21	Dee, Marit                   	LB1	NED	1.51,98	PR SB
22	Mollee, Amber                	LSA	NED	1.56,89	
23	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	1.57,77	SB
24	Boers, Maroushka             	LN2	NED	2.01,94	

500m Ladies - Allround - 20 January 2018
1	Hermans, Imke                	L30	NED	46,32	SB
2	Peters, Eva                  	LSA	NED	47,33	
3	Wagenaar, Sanne              	LN1	NED	48,98	SB
4	Reijne, Madelon              	LN2	NED	50,22	SB
5	van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	54,10	SB
6	Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	54,31	
7	Haasnoot, Susan              	L35	NED	54,79	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 20 January 2018
1	Hermans, Imke                	L30	NED	2.19,03	SB
2	Peters, Eva                  	LSA	NED	2.24,59	
3	Wagenaar, Sanne              	LN1	NED	2.38,33	SB
4	Reijne, Madelon              	LN2	NED	2.44,61	
5	Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	2.44,80	
6	Haasnoot, Susan              	L35	NED	2.46,33	SB
7	van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	2.49,25	SB

500m Ladies - Sprint - 21 January 2018
1	Jorritsma, Yasmijn           	LB2	NED	43,68	
2	Kool, Evelieke               	LB2	NED	45,35	
3	Geuzebroek, Maartje          	LB2	NED	45,61	
4	Dijkstra, Floor              	LB1	NED	46,00	
5	Timmerman, Tessa             	LA1	NED	46,60	
6	van der Zwaard, Eline        	L30	NED	46,74	
7	Butter, Milou                	LB1	NED	47,69	
8	van Dok, Inger               	LB2	NED	47,84	
9	Melis, Gioia                 	LN2	NED	48,01	
10	Gerritsen, Famke             	LB2	NED	48,19	
11	Heine, Maartje               	LA2	NED	48,73	
12	van Abswoude, Kristel        	LA1	NED	49,65	
13	Pletting, Esther             	LSA	NED	50,03	
14	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	50,13	
15	Aarsen, Carlijn              	LB2	NED	50,65	
16	Boers, Roxanne               	LA1	NED	53,13	
17	Dee, Marit                   	LB1	NED	53,64	
18	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	55,94	
19	Boers, Maroushka             	LN2	NED	57,76	
20	Mollee, Amber                	LSA	NED	58,06	
21	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	58,72	
DNS	Flink, Noortje               	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Verkerk, Naomi               	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Leeuwen, Robin           	LN2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 21 January 2018
1	Jorritsma, Yasmijn           	LB2	NED	1.30,49	
2	Kool, Evelieke               	LB2	NED	1.32,14	
3	Dijkstra, Floor              	LB1	NED	1.32,84	
4	Geuzebroek, Maartje          	LB2	NED	1.34,28	
5	van Dok, Inger               	LB2	NED	1.34,70	
6	Heine, Maartje               	LA2	NED	1.37,70	
7	van der Zwaard, Eline        	L30	NED	1.38,25	
8	van Abswoude, Kristel        	LA1	NED	1.40,23	
9	Butter, Milou                	LB1	NED	1.40,40	
10	Timmerman, Tessa             	LA1	NED	1.40,55	
11	Gerritsen, Famke             	LB2	NED	1.41,16	
12	Melis, Gioia                 	LN2	NED	1.41,30	
13	Pletting, Esther             	LSA	NED	1.42,45	
14	de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	1.43,69	
15	Aarsen, Carlijn              	LB2	NED	1.46,84	
16	Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	1.51,80	
17	Boers, Roxanne               	LA1	NED	1.52,65	
18	Dee, Marit                   	LB1	NED	1.54,56	
19	Boers, Maroushka             	LN2	NED	2.03,19	
19	Mollee, Amber                	LSA	NED	2.03,19	
21	van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	2.04,39	
DNS	Flink, Noortje               	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Verkerk, Naomi               	LA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Leeuwen, Robin           	LN2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Allround - 21 January 2018
1	Hermans, Imke                	L30	NED	1.33,93	SB
2	Peters, Eva                  	LSA	NED	1.37,00	
3	Wagenaar, Sanne              	LN1	NED	1.42,20	SB
4	Reijne, Madelon              	LN2	NED	1.49,00	
5	Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	1.49,52	
6	Haasnoot, Susan              	L35	NED	1.52,04	SB
7	van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	1.53,03	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 21 January 2018
1	Hermans, Imke                	L30	NED	5.01,86	
2	Peters, Eva                  	LSA	NED	5.22,09	
3	Wagenaar, Sanne              	LN1	NED	5.51,67	
4	Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	5.58,09	SB
5	Haasnoot, Susan              	L35	NED	6.08,61	
6	Reijne, Madelon              	LN2	NED	6.14,68	
DNS	van Zantvliet, Carla         	L50	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Sprint - 20 January 2018
1	de Kruijk, Ted               	MA2	NED	39,99	
2	Stoop, Sven-Yvo              	MSA	NED	40,23	
3	van Gelderen, Steef          	MA1	NED	40,62	
4	Valentijn, Erik              	M45	NED	40,85	SB
5	Heijnen, Sven                	MB2	NED	40,99	
6	Lauwers, Bart                	MA1	NED	41,27	
7	Kamminga, Han                	M50	NED	41,87	
8	van Dijk, Mike               	MB2	NED	41,90	
9	Barani, Damoon               	MN1	NED	42,01	SB
10	Knegt, Dennis                	MA1	NED	42,21	PR SB
11	Schaap, Danny                	MA2	NED	42,54	
12	Nikkels, Vincent             	MB1	NED	42,85	
13	Zirkzee, Stan                	MA2	NED	42,93	
14	Spoelstra, Bas               	M40	NED	43,83	
15	Aarsen, Eric                 	M45	NED	44,60	
16	Dekker, Erwin                	M55	NED	46,06	
17	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB1	NED	48,67	
18	Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	48,81	PR SB
19	Brossois, Mark               	MSA	NED	52,26	
20	Ramselaar, Marc              	M45	NED	54,09	PR SB

1000m Men - Sprint - 20 January 2018
1	de Kruijk, Ted               	MA2	NED	1.21,03	
2	Valentijn, Erik              	M45	NED	1.21,23	SB
3	Stoop, Sven-Yvo              	MSA	NED	1.21,53	
4	Lauwers, Bart                	MA1	NED	1.21,85	
5	van Gelderen, Steef          	MA1	NED	1.23,25	
6	van Dijk, Mike               	MB2	NED	1.23,36	
7	Zirkzee, Stan                	MA2	NED	1.24,53	PR SB
8	Kamminga, Han                	M50	NED	1.24,83	
9	Barani, Damoon               	MN1	NED	1.25,13	
10	Schaap, Danny                	MA2	NED	1.25,34	SB
11	Knegt, Dennis                	MA1	NED	1.25,36	PR SB
12	Nikkels, Vincent             	MB1	NED	1.26,72	PR SB
13	Spoelstra, Bas               	M40	NED	1.27,27	SB
14	Aarsen, Eric                 	M45	NED	1.30,30	SB
15	Dekker, Erwin                	M55	NED	1.30,77	SB
16	Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	1.41,25	PR SB
17	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB1	NED	1.41,51	
18	Brossois, Mark               	MSA	NED	1.46,13	PR SB
19	Ramselaar, Marc              	M45	NED	1.53,22	
DQ	Heijnen, Sven                	MB2	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Allround - 20 January 2018
1	Schut, Jelle                 	M30	NED	40,65	
2	Kleijne, Luuk                	MN4	NED	40,98	
3	van Rijn, Jelle              	MA1	NED	41,26	
4	van Banning, Mick            	MA2	NED	41,40	
5	Schaap, Robin                	MB2	NED	41,62	
6	van Nobelen, Bob             	M30	NED	41,96	
7	Egberts, Mees                	MB1	NED	42,16	PR SB
8	de Kruijk, Maas              	MB1	NED	42,31	
9	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	42,98	
10	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	43,30	
11	van Dijk, Max (1999)         	MA1	NED	43,91	PR SB
12	Kok, Michiel                 	MA1	NED	44,35	
13	Keijzer, Jonas               	MB1	NED	44,82	
14	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	44,92	
15	Staal, Walter                	M55	NED	45,27	
15	Niesten, Dennis              	M30	NED	45,27	SB
17	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M35	NED	45,31	SB
18	Verhoeve, Olaf               	M50	NED	46,21	SB
19	van Assema, Niels            	MA2	NED	46,53	
20	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	47,27	
21	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	48,76	
22	Aarsen, Gijs                 	MN1	NED	49,40	SB
23	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M50	NED	52,88	

3000m Men - Allround - 20 January 2018
1	Schut, Jelle                 	M30	NED	4.27,57	
2	de Kruijk, Maas              	MB1	NED	4.32,83	
3	van Banning, Mick            	MA2	NED	4.32,84	
4	Kok, Michiel                 	MA1	NED	4.36,97	
5	van Nobelen, Bob             	M30	NED	4.37,45	
6	van Rijn, Jelle              	MA1	NED	4.38,43	
7	Kleijne, Luuk                	MN4	NED	4.43,35	
8	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	4.44,06	
9	Schaap, Robin                	MB2	NED	4.46,56	
10	Egberts, Mees                	MB1	NED	4.47,51	
11	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	4.52,76	SB
12	Keijzer, Jonas               	MB1	NED	4.54,09	
13	van Dijk, Max (1999)         	MA1	NED	4.56,81	SB
14	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M35	NED	4.57,59	
15	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	5.00,05	PR SB
16	Staal, Walter                	M55	NED	5.02,22	
17	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	5.02,66	
18	Verhoeve, Olaf               	M50	NED	5.06,28	SB
19	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	5.07,66	SB
20	Niesten, Dennis              	M30	NED	5.12,41	SB
21	van Assema, Niels            	MA2	NED	5.20,58	PR SB
22	Aarsen, Gijs                 	MN1	NED	5.35,12	SB
23	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M50	NED	5.46,51	

500m Men - Sprint - 21 January 2018
1	de Kruijk, Ted               	MA2	NED	39,96	
2	Stoop, Sven-Yvo              	MSA	NED	40,64	
3	van Gelderen, Steef          	MA1	NED	41,16	
4	Valentijn, Erik              	M45	NED	41,31	
5	Heijnen, Sven                	MB2	NED	41,70	
6	Lauwers, Bart                	MA1	NED	41,98	
7	van Dijk, Mike               	MB2	NED	42,40	
8	Barani, Damoon               	MN1	NED	43,08	
9	Schaap, Danny                	MA2	NED	43,18	
10	Zirkzee, Stan                	MA2	NED	43,67	
11	Knegt, Dennis                	MA1	NED	44,06	
12	Nikkels, Vincent             	MB1	NED	44,14	
13	Aarsen, Eric                 	M45	NED	44,45	
14	Dekker, Erwin                	M55	NED	46,46	
15	Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	49,65	
16	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB1	NED	50,01	
17	Ramselaar, Marc              	M45	NED	56,62	
DNS	Kamminga, Han                	M50	NED	DNS	
DNS	Spoelstra, Bas               	M40	NED	DNS	
DQ	Brossois, Mark               	MSA	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Sprint - 21 January 2018
1	Stoop, Sven-Yvo              	MSA	NED	1.21,87	
2	de Kruijk, Ted               	MA2	NED	1.21,95	
3	Valentijn, Erik              	M45	NED	1.22,06	
4	Lauwers, Bart                	MA1	NED	1.24,06	
5	Heijnen, Sven                	MB2	NED	1.25,87	
6	van Dijk, Mike               	MB2	NED	1.25,95	
7	Zirkzee, Stan                	MA2	NED	1.26,85	
8	Schaap, Danny                	MA2	NED	1.27,38	
9	Barani, Damoon               	MN1	NED	1.28,86	
10	Knegt, Dennis                	MA1	NED	1.29,55	
11	Nikkels, Vincent             	MB1	NED	1.30,31	
12	van Gelderen, Steef          	MA1	NED	1.32,19	
13	Dekker, Erwin                	M55	NED	1.34,15	
14	Aarsen, Eric                 	M45	NED	1.46,00	
15	Schaap, Rob                  	M50	NED	1.47,00	
16	Ramselaar, Marc              	M45	NED	1.53,57	
DNS	van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Brossois, Mark               	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kamminga, Han                	M50	NED	DNS	
DNS	Spoelstra, Bas               	M40	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Allround - 21 January 2018
1	Schut, Jelle                 	M30	NED	2.06,00	SB
2	van Rijn, Jelle              	MA1	NED	2.08,09	
3	de Kruijk, Maas              	MB1	NED	2.09,00	
4	van Banning, Mick            	MA2	NED	2.09,60	
5	Kleijne, Luuk                	MN4	NED	2.10,80	
6	van Nobelen, Bob             	M30	NED	2.12,11	
7	Egberts, Mees                	MB1	NED	2.13,04	
8	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	2.15,15	
9	Kok, Michiel                 	MA1	NED	2.15,22	
10	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	2.17,12	
11	van Dijk, Max (1999)         	MA1	NED	2.19,79	
12	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	2.19,99	
13	Keijzer, Jonas               	MB1	NED	2.21,41	
14	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	2.25,85	
15	Niesten, Dennis              	M30	NED	2.25,89	SB
16	van Assema, Niels            	MA2	NED	2.26,33	
17	Verhoeve, Olaf               	M50	NED	2.28,33	SB
18	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	2.33,98	
19	Aarsen, Gijs                 	MN1	NED	2.40,27	
20	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M50	NED	2.50,47	
DNS	Schaap, Robin                	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M35	NED	DNS	
DNS	Staal, Walter                	M55	NED	DNS	

5000m Men - Allround - 21 January 2018
1	Schut, Jelle                 	M30	NED	7.54,41	SB
2	de Kruijk, Maas              	MB1	NED	7.55,45	
3	Kok, Michiel                 	MA1	NED	8.13,29	SB
4	van Nobelen, Bob             	M30	NED	8.14,12	SB
5	van Rijn, Jelle              	MA1	NED	8.14,91	SB
6	Egberts, Mees                	MB1	NED	8.32,46	PR SB
7	Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	8.40,45	SB
8	Keijzer, Jonas               	MB1	NED	8.44,48	PR SB
9	Kleijne, Luuk                	MN4	NED	8.47,78	PR SB
10	Verhoeve, Olaf               	M50	NED	9.02,22	SB
11	van Dijk, Max (1999)         	MA1	NED	9.04,60	SB
12	Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	9.10,14	SB
13	Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	9.12,67	SB
14	Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	9.17,40	SB
15	Niesten, Dennis              	M30	NED	9.19,50	PR SB
16	de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	9.24,10	
17	van Assema, Niels            	MA2	NED	9.40,24	PR SB
18	Aarsen, Gijs                 	MN1	NED	10.18,83	PR SB
19	Altes, Willem Korthals       	M50	NED	10.28,86	SB
DNS	Schaap, Robin                	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M35	NED	DNS	
DNS	Staal, Walter                	M55	NED	DNS	
DNF	van Banning, Mick            	MA2	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names