ISU Junior World Cup
Inzell (GER)
25 - 26 November 2017

1000m Ladies - 25 November 2017
1	Leerdam, Jutta           	                       	LA2	NED	1.17,02	PR SB
2	Beune, Joy               	                       	LA2	NED	1.17,19	
3	Dul, Elisa               	                       	LA2	NED	1.18,59	
4	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                       	LA2	GER	1.18,99	PR SB
5	Beuling, Femke           	                       	LA1	NED	1.19,31	SB
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.19,46	PR SB
7	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	1.19,81	PR SB
8	Korkina, Anastasia       	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.20,19	PR SB
9	Nagasaki, Towako         	                       	LB2	JPN	1.20,29	PR SB
10	Sun, Nan                 	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	1.20,30	SB
11	Kim, Min-Jo              	김민조                    	LA2	KOR	1.20,45	
12	Inagawa, Kurumi          	                       	LA2	JPN	1.20,48	
13	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)       	김민지 (2000)             	LA1	KOR	1.20,56	SB
14	Kumagai, Moe             	                       	LB2	JPN	1.20,83	PR SB
15	Li, Huawei               	李华伟                    	LA2	CHN	1.20,88	SB
16	Kosaka, Rin              	                       	LB1	JPN	1.21,13	PR SB
17	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	1.21,39	PR SB
18	Yang, Sining             	杨思凝                    	LA1	CHN	1.21,43	SB
19	Nifontova, Hanna         	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	1.21,60	PR SB
20	Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	1.21,76	PR SB
21	Agafoshina, Elizaveta    	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LB2	RUS	1.21,77	
22	Jabrzyk, Natalia         	                       	LB2	POL	1.22,17	PR SB
23	Wiklund, Ragne           	                       	LA1	NOR	1.22,24	SB
24	Güntert, Jasmin          	                       	LA1	SUI	1.22,57	PR SB
25	Peveri, Laura            	                       	LB1	ITA	1.22,97	PR SB
26	Gajewska, Kaja           	                       	LB2	POL	1.23,36	PR SB
27	Sidelnik, Nadezhda       	                       	LA2	KAZ	1.23,86	
28	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                       	LA1	POL	1.23,93	
29	Hajduk, Joanna           	                       	LA2	POL	1.24,97	
30	Palukarava, Palina       	Полукарова, Полина     	LA2	BLR	1.25,12	
31	Kalev, Kristiine         	                       	LA2	EST	1.26,12	PR SB
32	Yakovleva, Kseniya       	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	1.26,22	
33	Malinovszky, Lilla       	                       	LB1	HUN	1.26,24	PR SB
34	Nagy, Alexandra          	                       	LA2	HUN	1.26,42	SB
35	Siko, Noemi              	                       	LA2	ROU	1.27,47	SB
36	Artemeva, Margarita      	Артемьева, Маргарита   	LB1	KAZ	1.27,52	PR SB
37	Vaher, Tuuli             	                       	LA2	EST	1.27,87	PR SB
38	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	1.28,12	PR SB
39	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	1.28,57	
40	Zurbuchen, Noemi         	                       	LA1	SUI	1.28,92	SB
41	Biermann, Séverine       	                       	LB2	SUI	1.29,03	PR SB
42	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	1.29,10	
43	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	1.29,91	
DQ	Maffei, Federica         	                       	LB2	ITA	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 25 November 2017
1	Jonkers, Sterre          	                       	LA2	NED	4.07,69	PR SB
2	Beune, Joy               	                       	LA2	NED	4.09,80	
3	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	4.16,65	PR SB
4	Yoshimura, Yuna          	                       	LA1	JPN	4.16,88	
5	Williamson, Lemi         	                       	LA1	JPN	4.17,82	PR SB
6	Kosaka, Rin              	                       	LB1	JPN	4.19,58	PR SB
7	Wiklund, Ragne           	                       	LA1	NOR	4.19,76	SB
8	Yoon, Jung-Min           	윤정민                    	LA2	KOR	4.20,66	PR SB
9	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                       	LA1	POL	4.20,83	PR SB
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	4.21,64	PR SB
11	Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	4.22,26	PR SB
12	Zhao, Xueqing            	赵雪晴                    	LA1	CHN	4.22,97	PR SB
13	Hong, Eun-Gyul           	홍은결                    	LB2	KOR	4.23,78	PR SB
14	Feichtner, Viola         	                       	LA2	AUT	4.25,14	
15	Um, Chae-Lin             	엄채린                    	LA2	KOR	4.26,54	SB
16	Maffei, Federica         	                       	LB2	ITA	4.27,63	PR SB
17	Peveri, Laura            	                       	LB1	ITA	4.29,39	PR SB
18	Kavaliova, Hanna         	Ковалёва, Анна         	LA1	BLR	4.29,70	NRJ PR SB
19	Sidelnik, Nadezhda       	                       	LA2	KAZ	4.29,83	PR SB
20	Jabrzyk, Natalia         	                       	LB2	POL	4.34,08	SB
21	Kaczmarek, Olga          	                       	LA1	POL	4.35,32	PR SB
22	Yakovleva, Kseniya       	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	4.37,58	
23	Malinovszky, Lilla       	                       	LB1	HUN	4.40,48	PR SB
24	Chen, Xiangyu            	陈翔宇                    	LA1	CHN	4.42,58	
25	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	4.45,46	
26	Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LB1	BLR	4.46,67	SB
27	Kalev, Kristiine         	                       	LA2	EST	4.49,05	SB
28	Šimková, Sandra          	                       	LB2	CZE	4.55,51	
DNF	Donoghue, Tara           	                       	LB1	IRL	DNF	
DQ	Gan, Weiping             	甘卫平                    	LB2	CHN	DQ	

500m Ladies - 26 November 2017
1	Leerdam, Jutta           	                       	LA2	NED	39,15	PR SB
2	Beuling, Femke           	                       	LA1	NED	39,36	PR SB
3	Inagawa, Kurumi          	                       	LA2	JPN	39,44	
4	Kumagai, Moe             	                       	LB2	JPN	39,50	PR SB
5	Sun, Nan                 	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	39,53	SB
6	Kim, Min-Jo              	김민조                    	LA2	KOR	39,60	
7	Dul, Elisa               	                       	LA2	NED	39,72	PR SB
8	Yang, Sining             	杨思凝                    	LA1	CHN	39,76	SB
9	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)       	김민지 (2000)             	LA1	KOR	39,81	SB
10	Li, Huawei               	李华伟                    	LA2	CHN	39,89	SB
11	Korkina, Anastasia       	Коркина, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	40,07	
12	Silaeva, Kristina        	Силаева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	40,08	
13	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	40,34	SB
14	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	40,35	PR SB
15	Nagasaki, Towako         	                       	LB2	JPN	40,53	SB
16	Nifontova, Hanna         	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	40,59	
17	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                       	LA2	GER	40,67	
18	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	40,97	
19	Sidelnik, Nadezhda       	                       	LA2	KAZ	41,35	SB
20	Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	41,49	SB
21	Güntert, Jasmin          	                       	LA1	SUI	41,54	PR SB
22	Kaczmarek, Olga          	                       	LA1	POL	41,73	PR SB
23	Maffei, Federica         	                       	LB2	ITA	42,01	PR SB
24	Wojtasik, Iga            	                       	LA1	POL	42,05	PR SB
25	Jabrzyk, Natalia         	                       	LB2	POL	42,16	
26	Wiklund, Ragne           	                       	LA1	NOR	42,19	SB
27	Jonkers, Sterre          	                       	LA2	NED	42,27	SB
28	Peveri, Laura            	                       	LB1	ITA	42,28	PR SB
29	Malinovszky, Lilla       	                       	LB1	HUN	42,82	PR SB
30	Yakovleva, Kseniya       	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	43,11	
31	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	43,39	
32	Nagy, Alexandra          	                       	LA2	HUN	43,56	
33	Ionel, Ramona            	                       	LB1	ROU	43,63	PR SB
34	Artemeva, Margarita      	Артемьева, Маргарита   	LB1	KAZ	43,67	
35	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	43,98	PR SB
36	Siko, Noemi              	                       	LA2	ROU	44,10	SB
37	Kalev, Kristiine         	                       	LA2	EST	44,24	
38	Vaher, Tuuli             	                       	LA2	EST	46,03	
39	Moldovan, Xenia Lourdes  	                       	LA1	ROU	46,85	SB
40	Carreño, Ainoa           	                       	LB1	ESP	1.15,77	
DNF	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	DNF	
DNF	Gajewska, Kaja           	                       	LB2	POL	DNF	
DQ	Donoghue, Tara           	                       	LB1	IRL	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 26 November 2017
1	Leerdam, Jutta           	                       	LA2	NED	1.58,21	PR SB
2	Dul, Elisa               	                       	LA2	NED	2.00,00	PR SB
3	Akhmetova, Karina        	Ахметова, Карина       	LA2	RUS	2.01,92	PR SB
4	Kosaka, Rin              	                       	LB1	JPN	2.02,96	PR SB
5	Kosheleva, Ekaterina     	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	2.03,48	PR SB
6	Yoshimura, Yuna          	                       	LA1	JPN	2.03,66(2)	
7	Wiklund, Ragne           	                       	LA1	NOR	2.03,66(7)	SB
8	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998) 	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LA2	RUS	2.03,78	PR SB
9	Zhao, Xueqing            	赵雪晴                    	LA1	CHN	2.03,83	PR SB
10	Scholz, Lea-Sophie       	                       	LA2	GER	2.04,25	SB
11	Um, Chae-Lin             	엄채린                    	LA2	KOR	2.04,45	
12	Yoon, Jung-Min           	윤정민                    	LA2	KOR	2.04,49	
13	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                       	LA1	POL	2.04,75	PR SB
14	Williamson, Lemi         	                       	LA1	JPN	2.05,01	PR SB
15	Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	2.05,36	PR SB
16	Maffei, Federica         	                       	LB2	ITA	2.06,08	PR SB
17	Gan, Weiping             	甘卫平                    	LB2	CHN	2.06,21	SB
18	Sun, Nan                 	孙楠                     	LA2	CHN	2.06,34	SB
19	Hong, Eun-Gyul           	홍은결                    	LB2	KOR	2.07,40	SB
20	Sidelnik, Nadezhda       	                       	LA2	KAZ	2.07,48	PR SB
21	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	2.07,70	PR SB
22	Kaczmarek, Olga          	                       	LA1	POL	2.08,13	PR SB
23	Güntert, Jasmin          	                       	LA1	SUI	2.09,50	PR SB
24	Jabrzyk, Natalia         	                       	LB2	POL	2.09,82	SB
25	Nifontova, Hanna         	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	BLR	2.10,11	
26	Feichtner, Viola         	                       	LA2	AUT	2.10,47	
27	Palukarava, Palina       	Полукарова, Полина     	LA2	BLR	2.10,55	
28	Malinovszky, Lilla       	                       	LB1	HUN	2.11,99	PR SB
29	Siko, Noemi              	                       	LA2	ROU	2.12,05	PR SB
30	Yakovleva, Kseniya       	Яковлева, Ксения       	LB1	KAZ	2.13,38	
31	Nagy, Alexandra          	                       	LA2	HUN	2.14,67	PR SB
32	Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LB1	BLR	2.14,90	
33	Kalev, Kristiine         	                       	LA2	EST	2.15,01	SB
34	Carreño, Ainoa           	                       	LB1	ESP	2.15,19	PR SB
35	Donoghue, Tara           	                       	LB1	IRL	2.15,81	SB
36	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	2.16,57	
37	Vaher, Tuuli             	                       	LA2	EST	2.17,98	PR SB
38	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	2.18,30	
39	Biermann, Séverine       	                       	LB2	SUI	2.18,86	
40	Zurbuchen, Noemi         	                       	LA1	SUI	2.21,62	SB
41	Šimková, Sandra          	                       	LB2	CZE	2.22,63	
42	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	2.27,29	
DNF	Beune, Joy               	                       	LA2	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 November 2017
1	Jeong, Seon-Kyo          	정선교                    	MA2	KOR	1.10,19	SB
2	Matsuzu, Shuta           	                       	MA1	JPN	1.10,56	PR SB
3	Ishikawa, Torai          	                       	MA2	JPN	1.11,17	PR SB
4	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999) 	박성현 (1999)             	MA1	KOR	1.11,33	
5	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	1.11,58(2)	PR SB
6	Iwasa, Rio               	                       	MA2	JPN	1.11,58(6)	PR SB
7	Żurek, Damian            	                       	MA1	POL	1.11,75	PR SB
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)  	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	1.11,90	PR SB
9	Rosanelli, Jeffrey       	                       	MA2	ITA	1.11,92	PR SB
10	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.11,92(2)	PR SB
11	Roth, Michael            	                       	MA2	GER	1.12,01	PR SB
12	Botman, Janno            	                       	MA1	NED	1.12,06	
13	Galczinsky, Paul         	                       	MA2	GER	1.12,07	PR SB
14	Odor, Gabriel            	                       	MB2	AUT	1.12,14(6)	PR SB
15	Betti, Francesco         	                       	MA1	ITA	1.12,14(7)	PR SB
16	Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	1.12,19	
17	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan   	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MA2	RUS	1.12,29	PR SB
18	Jeske, Ole               	                       	MA2	GER	1.12,37	
19	Reder, Max               	                       	MA1	GER	1.12,50	
20	Baks, Daan               	                       	MA2	NED	1.12,69	
21	Oficjalski, Gaweł        	                       	MA2	POL	1.12,75	PR SB
22	Bolhau, Yauheni          	Болгов, Евгений        	MA2	BLR	1.13,11	SB
23	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	1.13,44	PR SB
24	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy	                       	MA2	NOR	1.13,47	SB
25	Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.13,54	PR SB
26	Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	1.13,59	PR SB
27	Salino, Enrico           	                       	MA2	ITA	1.13,61	PR SB
28	Rudenko, Victor          	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	1.13,66	
29	Boomhouwer, Jort         	                       	MA2	NED	1.13,69	
30	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau 	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	1.13,98	PR SB
31	Takamisawa, Kohki        	                       	MA1	JPN	1.14,06	PR SB
32	Kristensen, Pål Myhren   	                       	MA1	NOR	1.14,58	
33	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                       	MA1	NOR	1.14,99	SB
34	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav    	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	1.15,08	PR SB
35	Eriksen, Thomas Lande    	                       	MA2	NOR	1.15,13	PR SB
36	Piotrowski, Jakub        	                       	MA1	POL	1.15,34	
37	Valge, Joonas            	                       	MB2	EST	1.15,38	PR SB
38	Nadalini, Nicola         	                       	MB2	ITA	1.15,48	PR SB
39	Klembara, Jakub          	                       	MA2	SVK	1.15,70	PR SB
40	Llop, Nil                	                       	MC2	ESP	1.15,76	NRJ PR SB
41	Riches, Peter            	                       	MB1	GBR	1.15,97	NRJ PR SB
42	Bejczi, Botond           	                       	MA1	HUN	1.16,64	PR SB
43	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	1.16,92	
44	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                       	MB1	AUT	1.17,42	PR SB
45	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	1.17,43	
46	Mastrup, Niclas          	                       	MB2	DEN	1.18,71	PR SB
47	Filip, Matej             	                       	MA2	SVK	1.18,95	PR SB
48	Szögi, Tamás             	                       	MA1	HUN	1.19,59	PR SB
49	Airey, Samuel            	                       	MA2	GBR	1.19,63	
50	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ    	                       	MA1	ROU	1.19,94	PR SB
51	Schellekens, Jarno       	                       	MA1	BEL	1.19,95	PR SB
52	Decker, Erik             	                       	MA1	SWE	1.20,20	SB
53	Gyurmánczi, Dániel       	                       	MB1	HUN	1.20,39	
54	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	1.20,43	
55	Heredia, Rafael          	                       	MB2	ESP	1.20,81	
DQ	Bigler, Simon            	                       	MB1	DEN	DQ	
DQ	Kun, Balázs              	                       	MA1	HUN	DQ	
DQ	Świątek, Jan             	                       	MA2	POL	DQ	

3000m Men - 25 November 2017
1	Lee, Hae-Young           	이해영                    	MA1	KOR	3.49,22	PR SB
2	Betti, Francesco         	                       	MA1	ITA	3.49,53	NRJ PR SB
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	3.50,27	PR SB
4	Eriksen, Thomas Lande    	                       	MA2	NOR	3.52,13	PR SB
5	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                       	MA1	NOR	3.52,18	PR SB
6	Hayashi, Riki            	                       	MA2	JPN	3.52,32	PR SB
7	Odor, Gabriel            	                       	MB2	AUT	3.52,39	PR SB
8	Lee, Do-Hyung            	이도형                    	MA2	KOR	3.52,87	PR SB
9	Hollaar, Louis           	                       	MA2	NED	3.53,00	PR SB
10	Galczinsky, Paul         	                       	MA2	GER	3.53,37	PR SB
11	Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	3.53,85	PR SB
12	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	3.55,18	PR SB
13	Boomhouwer, Jort         	                       	MA2	NED	3.55,46	PR SB
14	Cohen, Bram              	                       	MA1	NED	3.55,72	
15	Kim, Dong-Woo (1999)     	김동우 (1999)             	MA1	KOR	3.57,35	PR SB
16	Cui, Zhibo               	崔智博                    	MA2	CHN	3.57,40	SB
17	Yamamoto, Taishi         	                       	MA2	JPN	3.57,50	
18	Damaratski, Yahor        	Доморацкий, Егор       	MA1	BLR	3.59,25	PR SB
19	Ning, Zhongyan           	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	4.00,84	PR SB
20	Świątek, Jan             	                       	MA2	POL	4.01,22	PR SB
21	Piotrowski, Jakub        	                       	MA1	POL	4.01,59	PR SB
22	Takamisawa, Kohki        	                       	MA1	JPN	4.01,81	
23	Belloir, Mathieu         	                       	MA1	FRA	4.03,51	NRJ PR SB
24	Rudenko, Victor          	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	4.04,86	
25	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	4.05,98	PR SB
26	Bejczi, Botond           	                       	MA1	HUN	4.06,35	NRJ PR SB
27	Schellekens, Jarno       	                       	MA1	BEL	4.08,51	NRJ PR SB
28	Nadalini, Nicola         	                       	MB2	ITA	4.10,27	
29	Yang, Dongsheng          	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	4.11,35	
30	Mastrup, Niclas          	                       	MB2	DEN	4.14,02	PR SB
31	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav    	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	4.14,95	PR SB
32	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	4.15,01	
33	Szögi, Tamás             	                       	MA1	HUN	4.16,51	PR SB
34	Kun, Balázs              	                       	MA1	HUN	4.18,98	PR SB
35	Decker, Erik             	                       	MA1	SWE	4.21,45	SB
36	Heredia, Rafael          	                       	MB2	ESP	4.27,02	SB

500m Men - 26 November 2017
1	Ishikawa, Torai          	                       	MA2	JPN	35,48	PR SB
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)  	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MA2	RUS	35,56	PR SB
3	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	35,71	PR SB
4	Matsuzu, Shuta           	                       	MA1	JPN	35,79	PR SB
5	Rosanelli, Jeffrey       	                       	MA2	ITA	35,91	NRJ PR SB
6	Jeong, Seon-Kyo          	정선교                    	MA2	KOR	36,06	SB
7	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999) 	박성현 (1999)             	MA1	KOR	36,20	
8	Iwasa, Rio               	                       	MA2	JPN	36,22	PR SB
9	Żurek, Damian            	                       	MA1	POL	36,36	
10	Botman, Janno            	                       	MA1	NED	36,42	PR SB
11	Oficjalski, Gaweł        	                       	MA2	POL	36,60	PR SB
12	Ning, Zhongyan           	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	36,78	PR SB
13	Jeske, Ole               	                       	MA2	GER	36,88	
14	Roth, Michael            	                       	MA2	GER	36,90	PR SB
15	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	36,95	PR SB
16	Reder, Max               	                       	MA1	GER	36,97	
17	Salino, Enrico           	                       	MA2	ITA	37,01	PR SB
18	Betti, Francesco         	                       	MA1	ITA	37,09	SB
19	Baks, Daan               	                       	MA2	NED	37,12	
20	Yang, Dongsheng          	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	37,18	SB
21	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	37,24	PR SB
22	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy	                       	MA2	NOR	37,27	SB
23	Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	37,29	PR SB
24	Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	37,45	PR SB
25	Świątek, Jan             	                       	MA2	POL	37,46	
26	Cui, Zhibo               	崔智博                    	MA2	CHN	37,52	PR SB
27	Bolhau, Yauheni          	Болгов, Евгений        	MA2	BLR	37,56	SB
28	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau 	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	37,64	
29	Kristensen, Pål Myhren   	                       	MA1	NOR	37,79	
30	Grzybek, Wiktor          	                       	MB2	POL	37,83	PR SB
31	Odor, Gabriel            	                       	MB2	AUT	37,93	
32	Makhakhei, Raman         	Махахей, Роман         	MB2	BLR	38,00(1)	PR SB
33	Llop, Nil                	                       	MC2	ESP	38,00(8)	NRJ PR SB
34	Lee, Hae-Young           	이해영                    	MA1	KOR	38,08	PR SB
35	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav    	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	38,14	PR SB
36	Cohen, Bram              	                       	MA1	NED	38,16	PR SB
37	Klembara, Jakub          	                       	MA2	SVK	38,19	PR SB
38	Riches, Peter            	                       	MB1	GBR	38,25	NRJ PR SB
39	Valge, Joonas            	                       	MB2	EST	38,33	PR SB
40	Bejczi, Botond           	                       	MA1	HUN	38,53	NRJ PR SB
41	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	38,59	PR SB
42	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	38,64	
43	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                       	MB1	AUT	38,90	PR SB
44	Kun, Balázs              	                       	MA1	HUN	39,11	SB
45	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	39,42	PR SB
46	Airey, Samuel            	                       	MA2	GBR	39,44	
47	Gyurmánczi, Dániel       	                       	MB1	HUN	39,51	
48	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ    	                       	MA1	ROU	40,03	
49	Mastrup, Niclas          	                       	MB2	DEN	40,08	PR SB
50	Heredia, Rafael          	                       	MB2	ESP	40,18	
51	Decker, Erik             	                       	MA1	SWE	40,28	SB
52	Vasulka, Zdenék          	                       	MB2	CZE	40,60	
53	Szögi, Tamás             	                       	MA1	HUN	40,68	PR SB
54	Bigler, Simon            	                       	MB1	DEN	40,79	PR SB

1500m Men - 26 November 2017
1	Lee, Hae-Young           	이해영                    	MA1	KOR	1.48,92	PR SB
2	Lee, Do-Hyung            	이도형                    	MA2	KOR	1.49,45	
3	Betti, Francesco         	                       	MA1	ITA	1.49,53	PR SB
4	Hayashi, Riki            	                       	MA2	JPN	1.50,03	SB
5	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	1.50,36	PR SB
6	Podolskii, Aleksandr     	Подольский, Александр  	MA2	RUS	1.50,37(3)	PR SB
7	Galczinsky, Paul         	                       	MA2	GER	1.50,37(8)	PR SB
8	Cui, Zhibo               	崔智博                    	MA2	CHN	1.50,38(8)	PR SB
9	Ning, Zhongyan           	宁忠岩                    	MA1	CHN	1.50,38(9)	SB
10	Shabanov, Andrei         	Шабанов, Андрей        	MA1	RUS	1.50,77	PR SB
11	Loginov, Sergei (1999)   	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MA1	RUS	1.50,85	PR SB
12	Reder, Max               	                       	MA1	GER	1.51,22	
13	Odor, Gabriel            	                       	MB2	AUT	1.51,42	PR SB
14	Yamamoto, Taishi         	                       	MA2	JPN	1.51,50	PR SB
15	Botman, Janno            	                       	MA1	NED	1.51,65	PR SB
16	Świątek, Jan             	                       	MA2	POL	1.51,71	PR SB
17	Rosanelli, Jeffrey       	                       	MA2	ITA	1.51,80	PR SB
18	Kim, Dong-Woo (1999)     	김동우 (1999)             	MA1	KOR	1.51,99	PR SB
19	Żurek, Damian            	                       	MA1	POL	1.52,11	PR SB
20	Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                       	MA1	NOR	1.52,39	
21	Jeske, Ole               	                       	MA2	GER	1.52,52	SB
22	Boomhouwer, Jort         	                       	MA2	NED	1.52,70	
23	Eriksen, Thomas Lande    	                       	MA2	NOR	1.52,86	PR SB
24	Takamisawa, Kohki        	                       	MA1	JPN	1.53,00	
25	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар      	MA2	KAZ	1.53,21	PR SB
26	Rudenko, Victor          	Руденко, Виктор        	MA2	BLR	1.53,46	
27	Piotrowski, Jakub        	                       	MA1	POL	1.54,07	PR SB
28	Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.54,96	PR SB
29	Yang, Dongsheng          	杨东生                    	MB1	CHN	1.54,98	SB
30	Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур          	MA1	KAZ	1.55,08	PR SB
31	Riches, Peter            	                       	MB1	GBR	1.55,88	NRJ PR SB
32	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav    	Зарецкий, Вячеслав     	MB2	KAZ	1.56,53	PR SB
33	Bejczi, Botond           	                       	MA1	HUN	1.56,63	
34	Nadalini, Nicola         	                       	MB2	ITA	1.57,03	
35	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	1.57,77	
36	Belloir, Mathieu         	                       	MA1	FRA	1.58,15	PR SB
37	Kun, Balázs              	                       	MA1	HUN	1.58,16	
38	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	1.58,64	PR SB
39	Schellekens, Jarno       	                       	MA1	BEL	2.00,62	PR SB
40	Szögi, Tamás             	                       	MA1	HUN	2.00,89	PR SB
41	Valge, Joonas            	                       	MB2	EST	2.01,01	
42	Filip, Matej             	                       	MA2	SVK	2.01,15	PR SB
43	Mastrup, Niclas          	                       	MB2	DEN	2.01,91	PR SB
44	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	2.03,01	
45	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ    	                       	MA1	ROU	2.04,16	PR SB
46	Bigler, Simon            	                       	MB1	DEN	2.04,33	PR SB
47	Heredia, Rafael          	                       	MB2	ESP	2.04,93	SB
48	Decker, Erik             	                       	MA1	SWE	2.06,39	
DNF	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy	                       	MA2	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau 	Жибуртович, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	DQ	
WDR	Airey, Samuel            	                       	MA2	GBR	WDR	
WDR	Baks, Daan               	                       	MA2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names