Vikingrace 2017
Heerenveen (NED)
3 - 4 March 2017

500m Ladies - 16 Years - 3 March 2017
1	de Jong, Michelle          	                      	LB2	NED	39,28	PR SB
2	Beuling, Femke             	                      	LB2	NED	39,53	PR SB
3	van de Griek, Rachelle     	                      	LB2	NED	39,98	
4	Bosiek, Karolina           	                      	LB2	POL	40,65	SB
5	Nifontova, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна       	LB2	BLR	40,74	PR SB
6	Verhaar, Paulien           	                      	LB2	NED	40,89	PR SB
7	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	                      	LB2	NOR	41,19	
8	Farstad, Ane By            	                      	LB2	NOR	41,35	
9	Verkerk, Naomi             	                      	LB2	NED	41,38	
10	Wiklund, Ragne             	                      	LB2	NOR	41,50	PR SB
11	Gąsecka, Karolina          	                      	LB2	POL	41,80	
12	Schinnerl, Viktoria        	                      	LB2	AUT	42,03	SB
13	Güntert, Jasmin            	                      	LB2	SUI	42,18	
14	Kronborg, Moa              	                      	LB2	SWE	43,03	PR SB
15	Bartelds, Amber            	                      	LB2	NED	43,24	
16	Gretter, Linda             	                      	LB2	ITA	43,33	
17	Saurler, Marie             	                      	LB2	GER	43,36	
18	Driesprong, Marieke        	                      	LB2	NED	43,46	
19	Krasel, Nina Felice        	                      	LB2	GER	43,57	
20	Bron, Marrit               	                      	LB2	NED	43,95	
21	Boersma, Inge              	                      	LB2	NED	44,43	
22	Remmelink, Jolanda         	                      	LB2	NED	45,77	
23	Palm, Sonja                	                      	LC2	SWE	48,76	PR SB
DNS	Vettor, Virginia           	                      	LB2	ITA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 16 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	                      	LB2	NOR	2.03,22	PR SB
2	Beuling, Femke             	                      	LB2	NED	2.03,97	PR SB
3	Bosiek, Karolina           	                      	LB2	POL	2.04,53	
4	Verhaar, Paulien           	                      	LB2	NED	2.05,19	PR SB
5	van de Griek, Rachelle     	                      	LB2	NED	2.05,77	
6	de Jong, Michelle          	                      	LB2	NED	2.06,16	
7	Schinnerl, Viktoria        	                      	LB2	AUT	2.08,83	
8	Driesprong, Marieke        	                      	LB2	NED	2.09,31	
9	Gąsecka, Karolina          	                      	LB2	POL	2.09,51	
10	Nifontova, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна       	LB2	BLR	2.10,96	PR SB
11	Farstad, Ane By            	                      	LB2	NOR	2.12,23	SB
12	Krasel, Nina Felice        	                      	LB2	GER	2.12,32	
13	Güntert, Jasmin            	                      	LB2	SUI	2.12,72	
14	Bartelds, Amber            	                      	LB2	NED	2.13,08	
15	Saurler, Marie             	                      	LB2	GER	2.13,58	
16	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	                      	LB2	NOR	2.14,05	PR SB
17	Boersma, Inge              	                      	LB2	NED	2.15,03	PR SB
18	Gretter, Linda             	                      	LB2	ITA	2.15,19	PR SB
19	Verkerk, Naomi             	                      	LB2	NED	2.15,98	
20	Bron, Marrit               	                      	LB2	NED	2.17,19	
21	Kronborg, Moa              	                      	LB2	SWE	2.17,22	PR SB
22	Remmelink, Jolanda         	                      	LB2	NED	2.21,78	
23	Vettor, Virginia           	                      	LB2	ITA	2.25,40	
24	Palm, Sonja                	                      	LC2	SWE	2.33,51	PR SB

500m Ladies - 15 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Kok, Femke                 	                      	LB1	NED	39,99	PR SB
2	Lugters, Maud              	                      	LB1	NED	40,25	PR SB
3	Fledderus, Marrit          	                      	LB1	NED	40,72	PR SB
4	Groot, Robin (2001)        	                      	LB1	NED	40,87	
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia           	                      	LB1	POL	41,57	PR SB
6	Müller, Chantal            	                      	LB1	GER	42,13	SB
7	Maffei, Federica           	                      	LB1	ITA	42,15	PR SB
8	Talsma, Kim                	                      	LB1	NED	42,43	
9	Heimerl, Josephine         	                      	LB1	GER	42,78	
10	Baas, Vilde                	                      	LB1	NOR	42,83	PR SB
11	Noppert, Hilde             	                      	LB1	NED	42,90	PR SB
12	Kilpeläinen, Paju          	                      	LB1	FIN	43,29	PR SB
13	Sierdsma, Thirza           	                      	LB1	NED	43,39	SB
14	Bottema, Margriet          	                      	LB1	NED	44,07	
15	Heian, Trine               	                      	LB1	NOR	44,41	
16	Forslund, Clara            	                      	LB1	SWE	44,51	
17	Bottinelli, Chiara         	                      	L?	ITA	44,97	
18	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	                      	LB1	NOR	45,01	
19	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LC2	BLR	45,70	
20	Biermann, Severine         	                      	LB1	SUI	45,73	
21	Åkesson, Emma              	                      	LB1	SWE	46,99	PR SB
22	Koivisto, Inka             	                      	LC2	FIN	47,43	PR SB
23	Lindqvist, Johanna         	                      	LB1	SWE	50,45	SB
24	Kaljuvee, Grete            	                      	LB1	EST	50,98	

1000m Ladies - 15 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Lugters, Maud              	                      	LB1	NED	1.20,26	
2	Groot, Robin (2001)        	                      	LB1	NED	1.21,36	
3	Kok, Femke                 	                      	LB1	NED	1.21,85	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia           	                      	LB1	POL	1.22,67	PR SB
5	Noppert, Hilde             	                      	LB1	NED	1.24,11	PR SB
6	Talsma, Kim                	                      	LB1	NED	1.24,26	
7	Fledderus, Marrit          	                      	LB1	NED	1.24,43	
8	Müller, Chantal            	                      	LB1	GER	1.24,54	
9	Maffei, Federica           	                      	LB1	ITA	1.24,78	PR SB
10	Heimerl, Josephine         	                      	LB1	GER	1.25,53	
11	Sierdsma, Thirza           	                      	LB1	NED	1.25,65	PR SB
12	Bottema, Margriet          	                      	LB1	NED	1.27,55	
13	Baas, Vilde                	                      	LB1	NOR	1.27,92	PR SB
14	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	                      	LB1	NOR	1.28,61	
15	Bottinelli, Chiara         	                      	L?	ITA	1.29,66	PR SB
16	Kilpeläinen, Paju          	                      	LB1	FIN	1.29,88	
17	Biermann, Severine         	                      	LB1	SUI	1.30,08	
18	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LC2	BLR	1.31,74	
19	Heian, Trine               	                      	LB1	NOR	1.33,18	
20	Forslund, Clara            	                      	LB1	SWE	1.34,10	PR SB
21	Åkesson, Emma              	                      	LB1	SWE	1.35,52	PR SB
22	Koivisto, Inka             	                      	LC2	FIN	1.35,81	PR SB
23	Lindqvist, Johanna         	                      	LB1	SWE	1.40,54	
24	Kaljuvee, Grete            	                      	LB1	EST	1.43,32	PR SB

500m Ladies - 14 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Grevelt, Isabel            	                      	LC2	NED	41,75	
2	Bats, Leonie               	                      	LC2	NED	41,97	PR SB
3	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                      	LC2	GER	42,05	
4	Behr, Debby                	                      	LC2	NED	42,64	
5	Gemser, Vera               	                      	LC2	NED	43,37	
6	Peveri, Laura              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,75	
7	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LC2	BLR	43,90	
8	Sokolov, Megan             	                      	LC2	NED	43,92	
9	Siro, Sini                 	                      	LC2	FIN	44,10	PR SB
10	Engebråten, Gina           	                      	LC2	NOR	44,19	PR SB
11	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                      	LC2	GBR	44,50	
12	Betti, Chiara              	                      	LC2	ITA	44,95	
13	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                      	LC2	NED	45,77	
13	Postma, Lisanne            	                      	LC2	NED	45,77	
15	Faderewska, Alicja         	                      	LC2	POL	45,93	
16	Carreño, Ainoa             	                      	LC2	ESP	45,94	
17	Rinta-Keturi, Anni         	                      	LC2	FIN	45,95	PR SB
18	Winter, Tessa              	                      	LC2	NED	46,43	
19	Øverjordet, Malin          	                      	LC2	NOR	46,61	
20	Svensson, Tina             	                      	LC2	SWE	50,08	
21	Eriksson, Elin             	                      	LC2	SWE	51,14	PR SB
22	Åström, Tova               	                      	LC2	SWE	52,78	SB
23	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                      	LC2	POL	56,23	
DNS	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	                      	LC2	NOR	DNS	
DQ	de Boer, Myrthe            	                      	LC2	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 14 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Bats, Leonie               	                      	LC2	NED	1.22,95	PR SB
2	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                      	LC2	GER	1.23,37	
3	Behr, Debby                	                      	LC2	NED	1.23,92	
4	Grevelt, Isabel            	                      	LC2	NED	1.23,95	SB
5	de Boer, Myrthe            	                      	LC2	NED	1.24,45	
6	Gemser, Vera               	                      	LC2	NED	1.25,70	PR SB
7	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                      	LC2	POL	1.25,73	
8	Siro, Sini                 	                      	LC2	FIN	1.25,99	PR SB
9	Sokolov, Megan             	                      	LC2	NED	1.26,55	
10	Peveri, Laura              	                      	LC2	ITA	1.26,93	SB
11	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                      	LC2	NED	1.29,03	PR SB
12	Betti, Chiara              	                      	LC2	ITA	1.29,55	
13	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LC2	BLR	1.29,75	
14	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                      	LC2	GBR	1.30,26	PR SB
15	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	                      	LC2	NOR	1.30,29	PR SB
16	Faderewska, Alicja         	                      	LC2	POL	1.30,99	
17	Engebråten, Gina           	                      	LC2	NOR	1.31,37	
18	Winter, Tessa              	                      	LC2	NED	1.32,76	PR SB
19	Postma, Lisanne            	                      	LC2	NED	1.33,31	PR SB
20	Øverjordet, Malin          	                      	LC2	NOR	1.33,62	
21	Rinta-Keturi, Anni         	                      	LC2	FIN	1.33,88	PR SB
22	Carreño, Ainoa             	                      	LC2	ESP	1.34,39	PR SB
23	Svensson, Tina             	                      	LC2	SWE	1.42,94	SB
24	Eriksson, Elin             	                      	LC2	SWE	1.43,48	PR SB
25	Åström, Tova               	                      	LC2	SWE	1.45,37	PR SB

500m Ladies - 13 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Prenger, Yael              	                      	LC1	NED	42,08	
2	Vijn, Evelien              	                      	LC1	NED	43,04	
3	van der Werff, Kim         	                      	LC1	NED	43,18	PR SB
4	Stelma, Nienke             	                      	LC1	NED	44,07	
5	Kivioja, Laura             	                      	LC1	FIN	44,42	
6	Kopacz, Daria              	                      	LC1	POL	44,44	
7	Praag, Nikita              	                      	LC1	NED	44,63	
8	Filippi, Katia             	                      	LC1	ITA	44,66	
9	Westra, Sanne              	                      	LC1	NED	45,15	PR SB
10	Uziak, Julia               	                      	LC1	POL	45,23	
11	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                      	LC1	NED	45,77	
12	Duizendstraal, Amber       	                      	LC1	NED	45,88	
13	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                      	LC1	SWE	46,16	PR SB
14	Boaretto, Ludovica         	                      	LC1	ITA	46,42	
15	van der Meer, Bianca       	                      	LC1	NED	46,61	
16	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                      	LC1	NOR	46,76	
17	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                      	LC1	NOR	46,77	
18	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                      	LC1	NOR	47,07	
19	Valkenburg, Imke           	                      	LC1	NED	47,57	
20	Setälä, Elma               	                      	LC1	FIN	50,51	PR SB
21	Winroth, Alva              	                      	LC1	SWE	51,58	SB
22	Arnell, Disa               	                      	LC1	SWE	1.00,86	
23	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия           	LC1	BLR	1.08,30	

1000m Ladies - 13 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Prenger, Yael              	                      	LC1	NED	1.23,00	PR SB
2	Vijn, Evelien              	                      	LC1	NED	1.25,46	PR SB
3	Praag, Nikita              	                      	LC1	NED	1.26,84	PR SB
4	van der Werff, Kim         	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,64	PR SB
5	Uziak, Julia               	                      	LC1	POL	1.29,05	PR SB
6	Westra, Sanne              	                      	LC1	NED	1.29,51	PR SB
7	Stelma, Nienke             	                      	LC1	NED	1.29,53	PR SB
8	Kivioja, Laura             	                      	LC1	FIN	1.30,04	PR SB
9	Duizendstraal, Amber       	                      	LC1	NED	1.30,52	PR SB
10	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия           	LC1	BLR	1.30,61	PR SB
11	Filippi, Katia             	                      	LC1	ITA	1.30,70	
12	Kopacz, Daria              	                      	LC1	POL	1.31,76	PR SB
13	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                      	LC1	NED	1.32,04	
14	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                      	LC1	SWE	1.32,51	PR SB
15	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.32,61	SB
16	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.32,85	PR SB
17	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                      	LC1	NOR	1.33,71	
18	van der Meer, Bianca       	                      	LC1	NED	1.33,73	
19	Boaretto, Ludovica         	                      	LC1	ITA	1.35,41	
20	Valkenburg, Imke           	                      	LC1	NED	1.37,17	
21	Setälä, Elma               	                      	LC1	FIN	1.45,84	PR SB
22	Winroth, Alva              	                      	LC1	SWE	1.46,19	PR SB
23	Arnell, Disa               	                      	LC1	SWE	1.46,85	PR SB

500m Ladies - 12 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                      	LYA	GER	43,65	PR SB
2	Smit, Pien                 	                      	LYA	NED	43,79	PR SB
3	Diniz, Fabienne            	                      	LYA	NED	44,27	
4	Hijma, Silke               	                      	LYA	NED	44,73	PR SB
5	Schlörb, Josephine         	                      	LYA	GER	45,38	
6	Schaaf, Jildou             	                      	LYA	NED	45,42	
7	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара    	LYA	BLR	45,46	PR SB
8	Pergher, Serena            	                      	LYA	ITA	46,08	PR SB
9	Hoogland, Nieske           	                      	LYA	NED	46,10	
10	Dobosz, Maria              	                      	LYA	POL	46,23	
11	Ulset, Sofie               	                      	LYA	NOR	46,50	PR SB
12	Jasztal, Alicja            	                      	LYA	POL	46,81	PR SB
13	Sella, Sofia               	                      	LYA	ITA	46,84	
14	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LYA	BLR	47,03	
15	Aas, Johanne               	                      	LYA	NOR	47,99	
16	Veenstra, Hilde            	                      	LYA	NED	48,20	
17	de Lange, Noa              	                      	LYA	NED	48,26	
18	Douma, Sinne               	                      	LYA	NED	48,31	
19	Stel, Nynke                	                      	LYA	NED	48,49	
20	Haugland, Amalie           	                      	LYA	NOR	48,76	PR SB
21	Güntert, Jana              	                      	LYA	SUI	48,88	
22	Rosendahl, Sanni           	                      	LYA	FIN	50,04	PR SB
23	Lehtonen, Veera            	                      	LYA	FIN	50,67	PR SB
24	Lindqvist, Sofia           	                      	LYA	SWE	53,68	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 12 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                      	LYA	GER	43,78	
2	Smit, Pien                 	                      	LYA	NED	44,09	
3	Hijma, Silke               	                      	LYA	NED	44,38	PR SB
4	Schlörb, Josephine         	                      	LYA	GER	44,70	PR SB
5	Diniz, Fabienne            	                      	LYA	NED	44,93	
6	Schaaf, Jildou             	                      	LYA	NED	45,29	
7	Dobosz, Maria              	                      	LYA	POL	45,61	
8	Hoogland, Nieske           	                      	LYA	NED	46,41	
9	Ulset, Sofie               	                      	LYA	NOR	46,43	PR SB
10	Sella, Sofia               	                      	LYA	ITA	46,45	
11	Pergher, Serena            	                      	LYA	ITA	46,53	
12	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара    	LYA	BLR	46,55	
13	Jasztal, Alicja            	                      	LYA	POL	46,62	PR SB
14	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LYA	BLR	46,76	
15	Aas, Johanne               	                      	LYA	NOR	47,18	
16	Veenstra, Hilde            	                      	LYA	NED	47,85	
17	Stel, Nynke                	                      	LYA	NED	48,03	
18	Douma, Sinne               	                      	LYA	NED	48,25	
19	Haugland, Amalie           	                      	LYA	NOR	48,55	PR SB
20	de Lange, Noa              	                      	LYA	NED	48,74	
21	Güntert, Jana              	                      	LYA	SUI	49,43	
22	Rosendahl, Sanni           	                      	LYA	FIN	49,86	PR SB
23	Lehtonen, Veera            	                      	LYA	FIN	50,83	
24	Lindqvist, Sofia           	                      	LYA	SWE	54,11	

500m Ladies - 11 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Driesch, Luna              	                      	LYB	GER	45,70	
2	Veen, Meike                	                      	LYB	NED	46,22	
3	Günther, Rosanna           	                      	LYB	GER	46,78	
4	Koot, Patricia             	                      	LYB	NED	46,81	
5	Presti, Giulia             	                      	LYB	ITA	46,94	PR SB
6	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                      	LYB	DEN	47,49	PR SB
7	Steneker, Marije           	                      	LYB	NED	47,54	
8	Wargala, Julia             	                      	LYB	POL	47,61	PR SB
9	Segata, Melanie            	                      	LYB	ITA	47,62	PR SB
10	de Vries, Marieke          	                      	LYB	NED	48,01	
11	Leistra, Marloes           	                      	LYB	NED	49,31	
12	Goerres, Janny             	                      	LYB	NED	49,52	
13	van der Tempel, Leia       	                      	LYB	NED	49,72	PR SB
14	Kuiken, Iris               	                      	LYB	NED	49,79	
15	Kudlata, Claire            	                      	LYB	USA	50,95	
16	Pirhonen, Janette          	                      	LYB	FIN	51,59	PR SB
17	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                      	LYB	FIN	52,66	PR SB
18	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                      	LYB	SWE	53,14	PR SB
19	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	                      	LYB	NOR	55,22	
20	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                      	LYD	EST	55,53	PR SB
21	Nilsson, Felicia           	                      	LYC	SWE	56,57	PR SB
22	Øiom, Oda Marie            	                      	LYB	NOR	57,05	
23	Finsland, Stine            	                      	LYB	NOR	57,53	
24	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна       	LYB	BLR	1.03,16	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Driesch, Luna              	                      	LYB	GER	45,58	PR SB
2	Veen, Meike                	                      	LYB	NED	45,74	
3	Koot, Patricia             	                      	LYB	NED	46,08	
4	Presti, Giulia             	                      	LYB	ITA	46,50	PR SB
5	Günther, Rosanna           	                      	LYB	GER	47,15	
6	Wargala, Julia             	                      	LYB	POL	47,43	PR SB
7	de Vries, Marieke          	                      	LYB	NED	47,64	PR SB
8	Segata, Melanie            	                      	LYB	ITA	47,79	
9	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                      	LYB	DEN	47,92	
10	Steneker, Marije           	                      	LYB	NED	48,06	
11	Leistra, Marloes           	                      	LYB	NED	49,27	
12	Goerres, Janny             	                      	LYB	NED	49,53	
13	Kuiken, Iris               	                      	LYB	NED	49,84	
14	van der Tempel, Leia       	                      	LYB	NED	50,30	
15	Kudlata, Claire            	                      	LYB	USA	51,35	
16	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                      	LYB	FIN	51,83	PR SB
17	Pirhonen, Janette          	                      	LYB	FIN	52,44	
18	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                      	LYD	EST	55,62	
19	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	                      	LYB	NOR	55,65	
20	Øiom, Oda Marie            	                      	LYB	NOR	56,65	
20	Nilsson, Felicia           	                      	LYC	SWE	56,65	
22	Finsland, Stine            	                      	LYB	NOR	57,29	
DNF	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                      	LYB	SWE	DNF	
DNF	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна       	LYB	BLR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 16 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Beuling, Femke             	                      	LB2	NED	1.18,44	PR SB
2	de Jong, Michelle          	                      	LB2	NED	1.19,21	PR SB
3	Wiklund, Ragne             	                      	LB2	NOR	1.20,11	PR SB
4	Bosiek, Karolina           	                      	LB2	POL	1.20,82	SB
5	Verhaar, Paulien           	                      	LB2	NED	1.21,24	PR SB
6	van de Griek, Rachelle     	                      	LB2	NED	1.22,18	
7	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	                      	LB2	NOR	1.22,31	PR SB
8	Nifontova, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна       	LB2	BLR	1.22,52	PR SB
9	Schinnerl, Viktoria        	                      	LB2	AUT	1.23,27	
10	Gąsecka, Karolina          	                      	LB2	POL	1.23,31	
11	Farstad, Ane By            	                      	LB2	NOR	1.24,19	
12	Verkerk, Naomi             	                      	LB2	NED	1.24,21	
13	Driesprong, Marieke        	                      	LB2	NED	1.24,40	
14	Bartelds, Amber            	                      	LB2	NED	1.24,98	
15	Güntert, Jasmin            	                      	LB2	SUI	1.26,19	
16	Gretter, Linda             	                      	LB2	ITA	1.26,29	PR SB
17	Saurler, Marie             	                      	LB2	GER	1.26,31	
18	Krasel, Nina Felice        	                      	LB2	GER	1.26,53	
19	Boersma, Inge              	                      	LB2	NED	1.27,34	PR SB
20	Bron, Marrit               	                      	LB2	NED	1.27,70	
21	Kronborg, Moa              	                      	LB2	SWE	1.28,00	PR SB
22	Remmelink, Jolanda         	                      	LB2	NED	1.32,88	
23	Vettor, Virginia           	                      	LB2	ITA	1.33,95	
24	Palm, Sonja                	                      	LC2	SWE	1.39,53	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 16 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	                      	LB2	NOR	4.19,66	PR SB
2	Driesprong, Marieke        	                      	LB2	NED	4.27,39	
3	Verhaar, Paulien           	                      	LB2	NED	4.28,07	PR SB
4	Bosiek, Karolina           	                      	LB2	POL	4.29,92	
5	Beuling, Femke             	                      	LB2	NED	4.32,91	PR SB
6	van de Griek, Rachelle     	                      	LB2	NED	4.35,20	
7	Gąsecka, Karolina          	                      	LB2	POL	4.35,33	
8	Saurler, Marie             	                      	LB2	GER	4.36,73	
9	Krasel, Nina Felice        	                      	LB2	GER	4.37,65	
10	Verkerk, Naomi             	                      	LB2	NED	4.41,03	
11	Schinnerl, Viktoria        	                      	LB2	AUT	4.45,03	
12	Güntert, Jasmin            	                      	LB2	SUI	4.45,22	SB
13	Farstad, Ane By            	                      	LB2	NOR	4.45,35	PR SB
14	de Jong, Michelle          	                      	LB2	NED	4.45,59	
15	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	                      	LB2	NOR	4.47,30	PR SB
16	Remmelink, Jolanda         	                      	LB2	NED	4.51,14	
17	Bron, Marrit               	                      	LB2	NED	4.51,15	
18	Gretter, Linda             	                      	LB2	ITA	4.52,21	PR SB
19	Kronborg, Moa              	                      	LB2	SWE	4.58,12	PR SB
20	Boersma, Inge              	                      	LB2	NED	4.58,43	
21	Nifontova, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна       	LB2	BLR	5.00,42	PR SB
22	Vettor, Virginia           	                      	LB2	ITA	5.25,61	PR SB
23	Palm, Sonja                	                      	LC2	SWE	5.37,15	PR SB
DNF	Bartelds, Amber            	                      	LB2	NED	DNF	

500m Ladies - 15 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Lugters, Maud              	                      	LB1	NED	40,12	PR SB
2	Kok, Femke                 	                      	LB1	NED	40,39	
3	Fledderus, Marrit          	                      	LB1	NED	40,49	PR SB
4	Groot, Robin (2001)        	                      	LB1	NED	40,51	PR SB
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia           	                      	LB1	POL	41,54	PR SB
6	Müller, Chantal            	                      	LB1	GER	42,25	
7	Talsma, Kim                	                      	LB1	NED	42,46	
8	Maffei, Federica           	                      	LB1	ITA	42,60	
9	Heimerl, Josephine         	                      	LB1	GER	42,66	
10	Noppert, Hilde             	                      	LB1	NED	42,80	PR SB
11	Sierdsma, Thirza           	                      	LB1	NED	43,24	PR SB
12	Baas, Vilde                	                      	LB1	NOR	43,44	
13	Kilpeläinen, Paju          	                      	LB1	FIN	43,54	
14	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	                      	LB1	NOR	43,64	PR SB
15	Bottema, Margriet          	                      	LB1	NED	43,91	
16	Forslund, Clara            	                      	LB1	SWE	44,06	
17	Heian, Trine               	                      	LB1	NOR	44,21	
18	Bottinelli, Chiara         	                      	L?	ITA	44,28	PR SB
19	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LC2	BLR	45,48	
20	Biermann, Severine         	                      	LB1	SUI	45,51	
21	Åkesson, Emma              	                      	LB1	SWE	47,17	
22	Koivisto, Inka             	                      	LC2	FIN	47,25	PR SB
23	Lindqvist, Johanna         	                      	LB1	SWE	50,30	SB
24	Kaljuvee, Grete            	                      	LB1	EST	50,44	

1500m Ladies - 15 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Lugters, Maud              	                      	LB1	NED	2.04,87	PR SB
2	Groot, Robin (2001)        	                      	LB1	NED	2.05,18	PR SB
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia           	                      	LB1	POL	2.06,69	PR SB
4	Talsma, Kim                	                      	LB1	NED	2.06,85	PR SB
5	Kok, Femke                 	                      	LB1	NED	2.07,10	
6	Müller, Chantal            	                      	LB1	GER	2.09,92	
7	Fledderus, Marrit          	                      	LB1	NED	2.09,95	PR SB
8	Noppert, Hilde             	                      	LB1	NED	2.10,43	PR SB
9	Bottema, Margriet          	                      	LB1	NED	2.11,20	PR SB
10	Maffei, Federica           	                      	LB1	ITA	2.11,42	PR SB
11	Heimerl, Josephine         	                      	LB1	GER	2.11,49	
12	Sierdsma, Thirza           	                      	LB1	NED	2.11,89	PR SB
13	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	                      	LB1	NOR	2.15,47	PR SB
14	Bottinelli, Chiara         	                      	L?	ITA	2.17,31	PR SB
15	Biermann, Severine         	                      	LB1	SUI	2.17,47	PR SB
16	Baas, Vilde                	                      	LB1	NOR	2.19,06	SB
17	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LC2	BLR	2.21,32	
18	Kilpeläinen, Paju          	                      	LB1	FIN	2.22,30	
19	Heian, Trine               	                      	LB1	NOR	2.22,88	
20	Forslund, Clara            	                      	LB1	SWE	2.27,64	PR SB
21	Koivisto, Inka             	                      	LC2	FIN	2.27,85	PR SB
22	Åkesson, Emma              	                      	LB1	SWE	2.27,94	PR SB
23	Lindqvist, Johanna         	                      	LB1	SWE	2.30,30	SB
24	Kaljuvee, Grete            	                      	LB1	EST	2.39,19	

500m Ladies - 14 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Grevelt, Isabel            	                      	LC2	NED	41,07	SB
2	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                      	LC2	GER	41,61	
3	Bats, Leonie               	                      	LC2	NED	41,67	PR SB
4	Behr, Debby                	                      	LC2	NED	41,78	
5	de Boer, Myrthe            	                      	LC2	NED	42,66	
6	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                      	LC2	POL	42,80	
7	Gemser, Vera               	                      	LC2	NED	42,99	
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LC2	BLR	43,29	PR SB
9	Peveri, Laura              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,32	PR SB
10	Sokolov, Megan             	                      	LC2	NED	43,44	PR SB
10	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                      	LC2	GBR	43,44	PR SB
12	Siro, Sini                 	                      	LC2	FIN	43,90	PR SB
13	Betti, Chiara              	                      	LC2	ITA	44,31	
14	Engebråten, Gina           	                      	LC2	NOR	44,45	
15	Postma, Lisanne            	                      	LC2	NED	45,14	
16	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	                      	LC2	NOR	45,43	
17	Winter, Tessa              	                      	LC2	NED	45,48	PR SB
18	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                      	LC2	NED	45,65	
19	Faderewska, Alicja         	                      	LC2	POL	45,69	
20	Rinta-Keturi, Anni         	                      	LC2	FIN	46,15	
21	Carreño, Ainoa             	                      	LC2	ESP	46,27	
22	Øverjordet, Malin          	                      	LC2	NOR	46,51	
23	Svensson, Tina             	                      	LC2	SWE	50,00	
24	Eriksson, Elin             	                      	LC2	SWE	50,70	PR SB
25	Åström, Tova               	                      	LC2	SWE	52,38	SB

1500m Ladies - 14 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                      	LC2	GER	2.06,91	
2	Bats, Leonie               	                      	LC2	NED	2.10,60	
3	Grevelt, Isabel            	                      	LC2	NED	2.11,33	
4	Gemser, Vera               	                      	LC2	NED	2.13,99	
5	Sokolov, Megan             	                      	LC2	NED	2.14,73	
6	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                      	LC2	POL	2.15,16	PR SB
7	Peveri, Laura              	                      	LC2	ITA	2.15,60	PR SB
8	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                      	LC2	NED	2.18,34	PR SB
9	Behr, Debby                	                      	LC2	NED	2.18,66	
10	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                      	LC2	GBR	2.20,46	PR SB
11	Betti, Chiara              	                      	LC2	ITA	2.20,73	PR SB
12	Faderewska, Alicja         	                      	LC2	POL	2.21,48	
13	Siro, Sini                 	                      	LC2	FIN	2.23,11	PR SB
14	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	                      	LC2	NOR	2.23,41	
15	Winter, Tessa              	                      	LC2	NED	2.24,17	PR SB
16	Engebråten, Gina           	                      	LC2	NOR	2.24,64	
17	Øverjordet, Malin          	                      	LC2	NOR	2.25,32	
18	Carreño, Ainoa             	                      	LC2	ESP	2.26,02	PR SB
19	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LC2	BLR	2.27,49	
20	Postma, Lisanne            	                      	LC2	NED	2.28,04	PR SB
21	Rinta-Keturi, Anni         	                      	LC2	FIN	2.30,66	PR SB
22	Åström, Tova               	                      	LC2	SWE	2.43,07	PR SB
23	Eriksson, Elin             	                      	LC2	SWE	2.43,80	PR SB
24	Svensson, Tina             	                      	LC2	SWE	2.59,20	
DNS	de Boer, Myrthe            	                      	LC2	NED	DNS	

500m Ladies - 13 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Prenger, Yael              	                      	LC1	NED	41,69	PR SB
2	Vijn, Evelien              	                      	LC1	NED	42,82	PR SB
3	van der Werff, Kim         	                      	LC1	NED	43,46	
4	Praag, Nikita              	                      	LC1	NED	43,82	PR SB
5	Stelma, Nienke             	                      	LC1	NED	44,23	
6	Filippi, Katia             	                      	LC1	ITA	44,29	
7	Kopacz, Daria              	                      	LC1	POL	44,30	PR SB
8	Kivioja, Laura             	                      	LC1	FIN	44,57	
9	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия           	LC1	BLR	44,59	
10	Westra, Sanne              	                      	LC1	NED	44,86	PR SB
11	Uziak, Julia               	                      	LC1	POL	45,19	
12	Boaretto, Ludovica         	                      	LC1	ITA	45,29	
13	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                      	LC1	SWE	45,46	PR SB
14	Duizendstraal, Amber       	                      	LC1	NED	45,71	
15	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                      	LC1	NED	45,99	
16	van der Meer, Bianca       	                      	LC1	NED	46,41	
17	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                      	LC1	NOR	46,42	PR SB
18	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                      	LC1	NOR	46,66	
19	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                      	LC1	NOR	46,78	
20	Valkenburg, Imke           	                      	LC1	NED	47,14	
21	Winroth, Alva              	                      	LC1	SWE	51,00	SB
22	Setälä, Elma               	                      	LC1	FIN	51,43	
23	Arnell, Disa               	                      	LC1	SWE	52,06	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 13 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Prenger, Yael              	                      	LC1	NED	1.23,34	
2	Vijn, Evelien              	                      	LC1	NED	1.24,66	PR SB
3	Praag, Nikita              	                      	LC1	NED	1.25,81	PR SB
4	van der Werff, Kim         	                      	LC1	NED	1.27,01	PR SB
5	Stelma, Nienke             	                      	LC1	NED	1.28,48	PR SB
6	Westra, Sanne              	                      	LC1	NED	1.28,52	PR SB
7	Duizendstraal, Amber       	                      	LC1	NED	1.30,17	PR SB
8	Uziak, Julia               	                      	LC1	POL	1.30,60	
9	Kopacz, Daria              	                      	LC1	POL	1.30,66	PR SB
10	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия           	LC1	BLR	1.30,69	
11	Kivioja, Laura             	                      	LC1	FIN	1.31,22	
12	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.31,29	PR SB
13	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                      	LC1	NED	1.31,41	PR SB
14	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                      	LC1	SWE	1.31,56	PR SB
15	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.31,59	PR SB
16	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                      	LC1	NOR	1.32,06	PR SB
17	van der Meer, Bianca       	                      	LC1	NED	1.32,29	
18	Filippi, Katia             	                      	LC1	ITA	1.32,95	
19	Valkenburg, Imke           	                      	LC1	NED	1.36,06	
20	Arnell, Disa               	                      	LC1	SWE	1.45,33	PR SB
21	Setälä, Elma               	                      	LC1	FIN	1.46,38	
DQ	Boaretto, Ludovica         	                      	LC1	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Winroth, Alva              	                      	LC1	SWE	DQ	

500m Ladies - 12 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Smit, Pien                 	                      	LYA	NED	43,34	PR SB
2	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                      	LYA	GER	43,47	PR SB
3	Hijma, Silke               	                      	LYA	NED	44,10	PR SB
4	Diniz, Fabienne            	                      	LYA	NED	44,56	
4	Schaaf, Jildou             	                      	LYA	NED	44,56	
6	Schlörb, Josephine         	                      	LYA	GER	45,19	
7	Dobosz, Maria              	                      	LYA	POL	45,35	
8	Pergher, Serena            	                      	LYA	ITA	45,40	PR SB
9	Sella, Sofia               	                      	LYA	ITA	45,49	PR SB
10	Ulset, Sofie               	                      	LYA	NOR	46,15	PR SB
11	Hoogland, Nieske           	                      	LYA	NED	46,44	
12	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LYA	BLR	46,83	
13	Jasztal, Alicja            	                      	LYA	POL	47,15	
14	Aas, Johanne               	                      	LYA	NOR	47,72	
15	Veenstra, Hilde            	                      	LYA	NED	47,78	
16	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара    	LYA	BLR	47,83	
17	Stel, Nynke                	                      	LYA	NED	47,98	
18	de Lange, Noa              	                      	LYA	NED	48,03	
19	Douma, Sinne               	                      	LYA	NED	48,49	
20	Haugland, Amalie           	                      	LYA	NOR	48,52	PR SB
21	Güntert, Jana              	                      	LYA	SUI	49,01	
22	Rosendahl, Sanni           	                      	LYA	FIN	49,66	PR SB
23	Lehtonen, Veera            	                      	LYA	FIN	50,40	PR SB
24	Lindqvist, Sofia           	                      	LYA	SWE	53,00	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 12 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Smit, Pien                 	                      	LYA	NED	1.27,73	PR SB
2	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                      	LYA	GER	1.28,71	PR SB
3	Hijma, Silke               	                      	LYA	NED	1.30,12	
4	Schaaf, Jildou             	                      	LYA	NED	1.30,82	PR SB
5	Diniz, Fabienne            	                      	LYA	NED	1.31,86	PR SB
6	Schlörb, Josephine         	                      	LYA	GER	1.33,80	
7	Hoogland, Nieske           	                      	LYA	NED	1.34,14	
8	Ulset, Sofie               	                      	LYA	NOR	1.34,28	PR SB
9	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара    	LYA	BLR	1.35,36	
10	Sella, Sofia               	                      	LYA	ITA	1.36,50	
11	Jasztal, Alicja            	                      	LYA	POL	1.36,57	PR SB
12	Dobosz, Maria              	                      	LYA	POL	1.36,64	
13	de Lange, Noa              	                      	LYA	NED	1.37,45	PR SB
14	Pergher, Serena            	                      	LYA	ITA	1.37,67	PR SB
15	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LYA	BLR	1.37,92	
16	Haugland, Amalie           	                      	LYA	NOR	1.39,05	PR SB
17	Veenstra, Hilde            	                      	LYA	NED	1.39,31	
18	Güntert, Jana              	                      	LYA	SUI	1.39,48	
19	Rosendahl, Sanni           	                      	LYA	FIN	1.39,82	PR SB
20	Stel, Nynke                	                      	LYA	NED	1.40,24	
21	Douma, Sinne               	                      	LYA	NED	1.41,17	PR SB
22	Lehtonen, Veera            	                      	LYA	FIN	1.48,47	PR SB
23	Lindqvist, Sofia           	                      	LYA	SWE	1.49,29	PR SB
DNS	Aas, Johanne               	                      	LYA	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 11 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Veen, Meike                	                      	LYB	NED	45,17	PR SB
1	Driesch, Luna              	                      	LYB	GER	45,17	PR SB
3	Koot, Patricia             	                      	LYB	NED	45,56	
4	Presti, Giulia             	                      	LYB	ITA	45,62	PR SB
5	Günther, Rosanna           	                      	LYB	GER	45,85	PR SB
6	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                      	LYB	DEN	46,93	PR SB
7	Wargala, Julia             	                      	LYB	POL	47,05	PR SB
8	Steneker, Marije           	                      	LYB	NED	47,23	PR SB
9	de Vries, Marieke          	                      	LYB	NED	47,46	PR SB
10	Segata, Melanie            	                      	LYB	ITA	47,55	PR SB
11	Leistra, Marloes           	                      	LYB	NED	49,16	
12	van der Tempel, Leia       	                      	LYB	NED	49,44	PR SB
13	Kuiken, Iris               	                      	LYB	NED	49,50	PR SB
14	Goerres, Janny             	                      	LYB	NED	49,59	
15	Kudlata, Claire            	                      	LYB	USA	50,49	
16	Pirhonen, Janette          	                      	LYB	FIN	50,84	PR SB
17	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                      	LYB	FIN	51,57	PR SB
18	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                      	LYB	SWE	53,99	
19	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                      	LYD	EST	54,12	PR SB
20	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	                      	LYB	NOR	54,28	PR SB
21	Nilsson, Felicia           	                      	LYC	SWE	55,67	PR SB
22	Finsland, Stine            	                      	LYB	NOR	56,43	PR SB
23	Øiom, Oda Marie            	                      	LYB	NOR	1.01,69	
24	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна       	LYB	BLR	1.02,54	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Driesch, Luna              	                      	LYB	GER	45,37	
2	Koot, Patricia             	                      	LYB	NED	45,52	
3	Veen, Meike                	                      	LYB	NED	45,66	
4	Presti, Giulia             	                      	LYB	ITA	46,03	
5	Günther, Rosanna           	                      	LYB	GER	46,58	
6	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                      	LYB	DEN	46,72	PR SB
7	Wargala, Julia             	                      	LYB	POL	47,13	
8	Steneker, Marije           	                      	LYB	NED	47,44	
9	Segata, Melanie            	                      	LYB	ITA	47,81	
9	de Vries, Marieke          	                      	LYB	NED	47,81	
11	Leistra, Marloes           	                      	LYB	NED	48,34	PR SB
12	van der Tempel, Leia       	                      	LYB	NED	48,73	PR SB
13	Kuiken, Iris               	                      	LYB	NED	49,65	
14	Kudlata, Claire            	                      	LYB	USA	49,85	PR SB
15	Pirhonen, Janette          	                      	LYB	FIN	50,67	PR SB
16	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                      	LYB	FIN	52,04	
17	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                      	LYB	SWE	54,11	
18	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                      	LYD	EST	54,64	
19	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	                      	LYB	NOR	54,88	
20	Nilsson, Felicia           	                      	LYC	SWE	55,86	
21	Øiom, Oda Marie            	                      	LYB	NOR	56,06	
22	Finsland, Stine            	                      	LYB	NOR	56,16	PR SB
23	Goerres, Janny             	                      	LYB	NED	56,58	
24	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна       	LYB	BLR	1.02,96	

500m Men - 16 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Żurek, Damian              	                      	MB2	POL	36,49	PR SB
2	Reder, Max                 	                      	MB2	GER	37,27	
3	Krumsvik, Viktor           	                      	MB2	NOR	37,61	PR SB
4	Stam, Jesse                	                      	MB2	NED	37,69	
5	Hoekstra, Jens             	                      	MB2	NED	38,17	
6	Mann, Lukas                	                      	MB2	GER	38,30	
7	Feenstra, Sandor           	                      	MB2	NED	38,62	
8	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                      	MB2	NOR	38,77	PR SB
9	Cohen, Bram                	                      	MB2	NED	38,88	
10	Sighel, Pietro             	                      	MB2	ITA	39,11	PR SB
11	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав 	MB2	BLR	39,12	
12	Horlings, Wessel           	                      	MB2	NED	39,18	
13	Høiby, Isak                	                      	MB2	NOR	39,20	
14	Visscher, Max              	                      	MB2	NED	39,38	
15	Suomalainen, Joona         	                      	MB2	FIN	39,66	PR SB
16	Timmenga, Benno            	                      	MB2	NED	39,69	PR SB
17	Decker, Erik               	                      	MB2	SWE	40,11	PR SB
18	Peltonen, Onni             	                      	MB2	FIN	40,27	
19	Battaiola, Paolo           	                      	MB2	ITA	40,89	PR SB
20	Jeppsson, Emil             	                      	MB2	SWE	41,02	PR SB
21	Nilsson, Oskar             	                      	MB2	SWE	41,21	
22	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes    	                      	MB2	NED	42,23	
23	Nieto, Alex                	                      	MB1	ESP	42,87	
24	Schellekens, Jarno         	                      	MB2	BEL	43,29	

3000m Men - 16 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                      	MB2	NOR	3.55,65	
2	Visscher, Max              	                      	MB2	NED	3.59,68	
3	Mann, Lukas                	                      	MB2	GER	4.00,44	
4	Stam, Jesse                	                      	MB2	NED	4.03,69	
5	Høiby, Isak                	                      	MB2	NOR	4.04,48	
6	Cohen, Bram                	                      	MB2	NED	4.05,12	
7	Krumsvik, Viktor           	                      	MB2	NOR	4.06,01	PR SB
8	Hoekstra, Jens             	                      	MB2	NED	4.07,32	PR SB
9	Reder, Max                 	                      	MB2	GER	4.08,69	
10	Feenstra, Sandor           	                      	MB2	NED	4.13,74	PR SB
11	Żurek, Damian              	                      	MB2	POL	4.14,92	
12	Horlings, Wessel           	                      	MB2	NED	4.16,93	
13	Sighel, Pietro             	                      	MB2	ITA	4.19,12	PR SB
14	Decker, Erik               	                      	MB2	SWE	4.20,15	PR SB
15	Jeppsson, Emil             	                      	MB2	SWE	4.20,27	PR SB
16	Timmenga, Benno            	                      	MB2	NED	4.20,69	
17	Battaiola, Paolo           	                      	MB2	ITA	4.26,82	PR SB
18	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав 	MB2	BLR	4.29,48	SB
19	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes    	                      	MB2	NED	4.29,88	
20	Suomalainen, Joona         	                      	MB2	FIN	4.36,42	PR SB
21	Nilsson, Oskar             	                      	MB2	SWE	4.53,25	SB
22	Peltonen, Onni             	                      	MB2	FIN	5.09,78	PR SB
DQ	Nieto, Alex                	                      	MB1	ESP	DQ	
DQ	Schellekens, Jarno         	                      	MB2	BEL	DQ	

500m Men - 15 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Nieminen, Jesse            	                      	MB1	FIN	37,63	PR SB
2	Odor, Gabriel              	                      	MB1	AUT	37,64	
3	van Aken, Raoul            	                      	MB1	NED	38,06	
4	Visser, Harm               	                      	MB1	NED	38,15	
5	Veenje, Jur                	                      	MB1	NED	38,29	
6	IJzerman, Sjoerd           	                      	MB1	NED	38,41	PR SB
7	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман        	MB1	BLR	38,52	
8	Götze, Konstantin          	                      	MB1	GER	38,56	
9	de Hair, Rem               	                      	MB1	NED	38,90	PR SB
10	Nałęcki, Piotr             	                      	MB1	POL	39,18	
11	Nadalini, Nicola           	                      	MB1	ITA	39,27	PR SB
12	Valge, Joonas              	                      	MB1	EST	39,46	
13	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	                      	MB1	NOR	39,55	PR SB
14	Moser, Emanuel             	                      	MB1	ITA	39,67	PR SB
15	Gravdal, Stian             	                      	MB1	NOR	39,73	
16	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	                      	MB1	NOR	40,10	
17	Mastrup, Niclas            	                      	MB1	DEN	40,23	PR SB
18	Heredia, Rafael            	                      	MB1	ESP	40,38	
19	Jasch, Lennart             	                      	MB1	GER	40,68	
20	Hooisma, Steven            	                      	MB1	NED	40,85	
21	Ekensskär, Albin           	                      	MB1	SWE	41,53	PR SB
22	Dijk, Jornt                	                      	MB1	NED	41,96	PR SB
23	Sarap, Markus              	                      	MB1	EST	42,36	
24	Lönnberg, David            	                      	MB1	SWE	42,67	PR SB
25	Klockar, Emil              	                      	MC2	SWE	43,36	PR SB
26	Henmar, Jonas              	                      	MB1	DEN	43,48	
27	Reilamo, Veeti             	                      	MB1	FIN	43,58	PR SB
DQ	Bouma, Ids                 	                      	MB1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 15 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Odor, Gabriel              	                      	MB1	AUT	3.59,78	
2	Visser, Harm               	                      	MB1	NED	4.04,04	
3	van Aken, Raoul            	                      	MB1	NED	4.07,42	PR SB
4	Veenje, Jur                	                      	MB1	NED	4.07,43	PR SB
5	IJzerman, Sjoerd           	                      	MB1	NED	4.07,47	
6	Nadalini, Nicola           	                      	MB1	ITA	4.10,64	PR SB
7	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	                      	MB1	NOR	4.11,02	
8	Nałęcki, Piotr             	                      	MB1	POL	4.13,59	PR SB
9	de Hair, Rem               	                      	MB1	NED	4.14,48	PR SB
10	Mastrup, Niclas            	                      	MB1	DEN	4.14,66	PR SB
11	Jasch, Lennart             	                      	MB1	GER	4.14,88	
12	Götze, Konstantin          	                      	MB1	GER	4.19,69	
13	Heredia, Rafael            	                      	MB1	ESP	4.21,09	NRJ PR SB
14	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	                      	MB1	NOR	4.22,13	
15	Gravdal, Stian             	                      	MB1	NOR	4.23,33	
16	Bouma, Ids                 	                      	MB1	NED	4.25,45	PR SB
17	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман        	MB1	BLR	4.25,62	PR SB
18	Ekensskär, Albin           	                      	MB1	SWE	4.26,46	PR SB
19	Valge, Joonas              	                      	MB1	EST	4.29,75	PR SB
20	Nieminen, Jesse            	                      	MB1	FIN	4.35,19	PR SB
21	Moser, Emanuel             	                      	MB1	ITA	4.36,46	PR SB
22	Dijk, Jornt                	                      	MB1	NED	4.40,11	PR SB
23	Hooisma, Steven            	                      	MB1	NED	4.42,25	
24	Henmar, Jonas              	                      	MB1	DEN	4.45,08	PR SB
25	Klockar, Emil              	                      	MC2	SWE	4.48,76	PR SB
26	Lönnberg, David            	                      	MB1	SWE	4.52,76	PR SB
27	Reilamo, Veeti             	                      	MB1	FIN	5.07,69	PR SB
28	Sarap, Markus              	                      	MB1	EST	5.15,42	

500m Men - 14 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                      	MC2	NED	37,56	PR SB
2	Spruit, Daan               	                      	MC2	NED	38,57	
3	Lederer, Dennis            	                      	MC2	GER	38,91	
4	Tveter, Kasper             	                      	MC2	NOR	39,11	PR SB
5	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                      	MC2	NED	39,52	PR SB
6	Nadalini, Thomas           	                      	MC2	ITA	39,97	PR SB
7	Wellnitz, Thorben          	                      	MC2	GER	40,10	
8	Ślusarski, Oskar           	                      	MC2	POL	40,32	
9	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                      	MC2	ITA	40,55	PR SB
10	Fløiten, Tobias            	                      	MC2	NOR	40,68	
11	Andreassen, Henrik         	                      	MC2	NOR	41,11	
12	Talsma, Dyon               	                      	MC2	NED	41,14	PR SB
13	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                      	MC2	AUT	41,33	PR SB
14	Feenstra, Edgar            	                      	MC2	NED	41,53	
15	Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий     	MC2	BLR	41,66	PR SB
16	Bigler, Simon              	                      	MC2	DEN	41,85	PR SB
17	Lehtiniemi, Petteri        	                      	MC2	FIN	42,49	PR SB
18	Meijer, Nick (2001)        	                      	MC2	NED	42,77	
19	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                      	MC2	NED	42,87	
20	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                      	MC2	FIN	43,01	PR SB
21	van Benthem, Rik           	                      	MC2	NED	43,94	
22	D'hondt, Andreas           	                      	MC2	BEL	45,80	
23	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav  	                      	MC1	SWE	46,27	PR SB
24	Söderberg, Anton           	                      	MC1	SWE	46,34	PR SB

1000m Men - 14 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                      	MC2	NED	1.16,37	PR SB
2	Spruit, Daan               	                      	MC2	NED	1.17,05	SB
3	Fløiten, Tobias            	                      	MC2	NOR	1.17,36	PR SB
4	Lederer, Dennis            	                      	MC2	GER	1.18,17	
5	Tveter, Kasper             	                      	MC2	NOR	1.18,99	
6	Wellnitz, Thorben          	                      	MC2	GER	1.19,26	
7	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                      	MC2	NED	1.19,94	
8	Ślusarski, Oskar           	                      	MC2	POL	1.20,19	PR SB
9	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                      	MC2	ITA	1.20,60	PR SB
10	Nadalini, Thomas           	                      	MC2	ITA	1.20,74	PR SB
11	Talsma, Dyon               	                      	MC2	NED	1.22,63	PR SB
12	Andreassen, Henrik         	                      	MC2	NOR	1.22,74	
13	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                      	MC2	NED	1.22,84	PR SB
14	Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий     	MC2	BLR	1.23,07	PR SB
15	Meijer, Nick (2001)        	                      	MC2	NED	1.23,49	PR SB
16	Bigler, Simon              	                      	MC2	DEN	1.23,67	PR SB
17	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                      	MC2	AUT	1.24,35	
18	Feenstra, Edgar            	                      	MC2	NED	1.26,19	
19	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                      	MC2	FIN	1.28,47	PR SB
20	D'hondt, Andreas           	                      	MC2	BEL	1.29,02	PR SB
21	Lehtiniemi, Petteri        	                      	MC2	FIN	1.30,14	PR SB
22	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav  	                      	MC1	SWE	1.32,74	PR SB
23	Söderberg, Anton           	                      	MC1	SWE	1.33,76	PR SB
24	van Benthem, Rik           	                      	MC2	NED	1.36,94	

500m Men - 13 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Llop, Nil                  	                      	MC1	ESP	39,60	NRJ PR SB
2	de Jong, Michiel           	                      	MC1	NED	39,69	PR SB
3	Fredriks, Chris            	                      	MC1	NED	39,91	
4	de la Porte, Ivo           	                      	MC1	NED	40,42	
5	Wierda, Gert               	                      	MC1	NED	40,45	PR SB
6	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                      	MC1	ITA	40,58	PR SB
7	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем       	MC1	BLR	41,05	
8	Zähringer, Manuel          	                      	MC1	GER	41,79	PR SB
9	Masalski, Igor             	                      	MC1	POL	41,89	PR SB
10	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                      	MC1	NOR	41,91	PR SB
11	Kuiken, Mads               	                      	MC1	NED	42,02	
12	Aannø, Simon               	                      	MC1	NOR	42,27	PR SB
13	Schnabel, Emile            	                      	MC1	GER	42,28	
14	Prisada, Tudor             	                      	MC1	FIN	42,35	PR SB
15	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                      	MC1	NOR	42,45	PR SB
16	Jonkman, Sverre            	                      	MC1	NED	42,79	
17	Oss Chemper, Davide        	                      	MC1	ITA	42,91	PR SB
18	Land, Christiaan           	                      	MC1	NED	43,47	PR SB
19	Luijten, Gijs              	                      	MC1	BEL	44,02	PR SB
20	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                      	MC1	FIN	44,86	PR SB
21	Forslund, Isac             	                      	MC1	SWE	45,26	
22	ten Klooster, Luke         	                      	MC1	NED	45,51	
23	Nilzén, Leo                	                      	MC1	SWE	46,10	
24	Gullå, Lukas               	                      	MC1	SWE	47,76	
25	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                      	MC1	EST	50,78	PR SB

1000m Men - 13 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Fredriks, Chris            	                      	MC1	NED	1.18,82	PR SB
2	Wierda, Gert               	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,10	PR SB
3	Llop, Nil                  	                      	MC1	ESP	1.19,57	NRJ PR SB
4	de Jong, Michiel           	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,98	PR SB
5	de la Porte, Ivo           	                      	MC1	NED	1.20,31	PR SB
6	Zähringer, Manuel          	                      	MC1	GER	1.21,93	PR SB
7	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем       	MC1	BLR	1.22,03	PR SB
8	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                      	MC1	ITA	1.22,75	PR SB
9	Aannø, Simon               	                      	MC1	NOR	1.23,52	PR SB
10	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                      	MC1	NOR	1.23,75	PR SB
11	Masalski, Igor             	                      	MC1	POL	1.24,34	PR SB
12	Prisada, Tudor             	                      	MC1	FIN	1.25,53	PR SB
13	Schnabel, Emile            	                      	MC1	GER	1.25,57	
14	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                      	MC1	NOR	1.25,92	PR SB
15	Luijten, Gijs              	                      	MC1	BEL	1.25,94	PR SB
16	Jonkman, Sverre            	                      	MC1	NED	1.27,42	PR SB
16	Oss Chemper, Davide        	                      	MC1	ITA	1.27,42	PR SB
18	Kuiken, Mads               	                      	MC1	NED	1.28,92	
19	ten Klooster, Luke         	                      	MC1	NED	1.31,00	
20	Forslund, Isac             	                      	MC1	SWE	1.32,47	
21	Nilzén, Leo                	                      	MC1	SWE	1.32,63	
22	Gullå, Lukas               	                      	MC1	SWE	1.34,73	PR SB
23	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                      	MC1	FIN	1.34,76	PR SB
24	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                      	MC1	EST	1.45,52	PR SB
25	Land, Christiaan           	                      	MC1	NED	1.49,68	

500m Men - 12 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Schmaus, Thomas            	                      	MYA	GER	40,67	
2	Egberts, Sijmen            	                      	MYA	NED	41,45	PR SB
3	Hawrylak, Filip            	                      	MYA	POL	41,91	PR SB
4	de Boo, Jenning            	                      	MYA	NED	42,61	PR SB
5	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,74	PR SB
6	Prins, Tim                 	                      	MYA	NED	42,81	PR SB
7	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                      	MYA	POL	42,82	
8	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                      	MYA	NED	43,07	
9	de Boer, Hylke             	                      	MYA	NED	43,34	
10	Dalrymple, Ted             	                      	MYA	NED	43,35	
11	Westra, Hidde              	                      	MYA	NED	43,87	PR SB
12	Bekkema, Willem            	                      	MYA	NED	44,42	
13	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон         	MYA	BLR	45,04	
14	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                      	MYA	NOR	45,27	
15	Boscaro, Gianmarco         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,44	PR SB
16	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья          	MYA	BLR	45,50	
17	Jonkers, Mika              	                      	MYA	NED	45,63	PR SB
18	Meijer, Lars               	                      	MYA	NED	46,04	
19	Muhonen, Alvar             	                      	MYA	FIN	47,09	PR SB
20	Hoff, Herman               	                      	MYA	NOR	47,15	
21	Santtila, Sampsa           	                      	MYB	FIN	49,23	PR SB
22	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                      	MYA	SWE	49,53	PR SB
23	Jeppsson, Simon            	                      	MYA	SWE	51,39	PR SB
24	Bernardi, Gianluca         	                      	MYA	ITA	1.03,42	

500m (2) Men - 12 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Schmaus, Thomas            	                      	MYA	GER	41,06	
2	Egberts, Sijmen            	                      	MYA	NED	41,82	
3	Hawrylak, Filip            	                      	MYA	POL	42,41	
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,66	PR SB
5	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                      	MYA	POL	42,72	
6	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                      	MYA	NED	43,49	
7	Prins, Tim                 	                      	MYA	NED	43,58	
7	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон         	MYA	BLR	43,58	
9	de Boer, Hylke             	                      	MYA	NED	43,62	
10	Dalrymple, Ted             	                      	MYA	NED	43,67	
11	Bekkema, Willem            	                      	MYA	NED	43,69	
12	Westra, Hidde              	                      	MYA	NED	43,75	PR SB
13	de Boo, Jenning            	                      	MYA	NED	43,90	
14	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья          	MYA	BLR	45,07	
15	Jonkers, Mika              	                      	MYA	NED	45,14	PR SB
16	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                      	MYA	NOR	45,39	
17	Bernardi, Gianluca         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,64	
18	Meijer, Lars               	                      	MYA	NED	46,14	
19	Boscaro, Gianmarco         	                      	MYA	ITA	46,18	
20	Muhonen, Alvar             	                      	MYA	FIN	46,95	PR SB
21	Hoff, Herman               	                      	MYA	NOR	47,00	
22	Santtila, Sampsa           	                      	MYB	FIN	49,27	
23	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                      	MYA	SWE	49,66	
24	Jeppsson, Simon            	                      	MYA	SWE	51,60	

500m Men - 11 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Abratkiewicz, Kacper       	                      	MYB	POL	44,22	PR SB
2	Reinders, Niklas           	                      	MYB	NED	44,59	
3	Hut, Sille                 	                      	MYB	NED	44,63	PR SB
4	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                      	MYB	POL	44,92	PR SB
5	Wrobel, Jesko              	                      	MYB	GER	45,46	PR SB
6	Schreiter, Richard         	                      	MYB	GER	45,71	PR SB
7	Hiltunen, Urho             	                      	MYB	FIN	47,69	PR SB
8	Toivainen, Rasmus          	                      	MYB	FIN	48,41	
9	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                      	MYB	BLR	48,99	
10	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                      	MYB	NED	49,22	PR SB
11	De Carli, Manuel           	                      	MYB	ITA	49,32	PR SB
12	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь         	MYB	BLR	49,38	PR SB
13	Norheim, Ivar              	                      	MYB	NOR	50,16	PR SB
14	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                      	MYB	NOR	50,22	
15	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                      	MYB	NED	50,91	
16	Kamstra, Niek              	                      	MYB	NED	51,32	PR SB
17	Marcon, Luca               	                      	MYB	ITA	52,02	PR SB
18	van der Veen, Glenn        	                      	MYB	NED	52,56	PR SB
19	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                      	MYB	NED	53,09	PR SB
20	Söderberg, Albin           	                      	MYC	SWE	53,57	PR SB
21	Klockar, Hugo              	                      	MYB	SWE	55,99	
22	Tamm, Art Markkus          	                      	MYC	EST	1.04,98	PR SB
DNS	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                      	MYB	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Visser, Jeljer             	                      	MYB	NED	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 11 Years - 3 March 2017
1	Reinders, Niklas           	                      	MYB	NED	43,74	PR SB
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper       	                      	MYB	POL	43,88	PR SB
3	Hut, Sille                 	                      	MYB	NED	44,06	PR SB
4	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                      	MYB	POL	44,64	PR SB
5	Wrobel, Jesko              	                      	MYB	GER	45,25	PR SB
6	Schreiter, Richard         	                      	MYB	GER	45,61	PR SB
7	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь         	MYB	BLR	48,03	PR SB
8	Hiltunen, Urho             	                      	MYB	FIN	48,07	
9	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                      	MYB	BLR	48,81	
10	Toivainen, Rasmus          	                      	MYB	FIN	48,85	
11	De Carli, Manuel           	                      	MYB	ITA	48,86	PR SB
12	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                      	MYB	NED	49,22	
13	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                      	MYB	NOR	49,46	
14	Norheim, Ivar              	                      	MYB	NOR	49,47	PR SB
15	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                      	MYB	NED	51,07	
16	Kamstra, Niek              	                      	MYB	NED	51,46	
17	Marcon, Luca               	                      	MYB	ITA	52,07	
18	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                      	MYB	NED	53,07	PR SB
19	Söderberg, Albin           	                      	MYC	SWE	53,60	
20	Visser, Jeljer             	                      	MYB	NED	53,72	
21	Klockar, Hugo              	                      	MYB	SWE	54,18	PR SB
22	Tamm, Art Markkus          	                      	MYC	EST	1.04,46	PR SB
DNS	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                      	MYB	NOR	DNS	
DQ	van der Veen, Glenn        	                      	MYB	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 16 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Żurek, Damian              	                      	MB2	POL	1.12,04	PR SB
2	Reder, Max                 	                      	MB2	GER	1.13,65	
3	Stam, Jesse                	                      	MB2	NED	1.13,92	
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                      	MB2	NOR	1.14,61	PR SB
5	Mann, Lukas                	                      	MB2	GER	1.14,80	
6	Hoekstra, Jens             	                      	MB2	NED	1.15,39	
7	Krumsvik, Viktor           	                      	MB2	NOR	1.15,40	PR SB
8	Cohen, Bram                	                      	MB2	NED	1.15,91	
9	Høiby, Isak                	                      	MB2	NOR	1.16,07	
10	Feenstra, Sandor           	                      	MB2	NED	1.16,55	SB
11	Sighel, Pietro             	                      	MB2	ITA	1.16,80	PR SB
12	Visscher, Max              	                      	MB2	NED	1.17,00	
13	Timmenga, Benno            	                      	MB2	NED	1.17,14	PR SB
14	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав 	MB2	BLR	1.17,53	
15	Horlings, Wessel           	                      	MB2	NED	1.17,60	PR SB
16	Decker, Erik               	                      	MB2	SWE	1.19,05	PR SB
17	Suomalainen, Joona         	                      	MB2	FIN	1.19,35	PR SB
18	Battaiola, Paolo           	                      	MB2	ITA	1.19,37	PR SB
19	Jeppsson, Emil             	                      	MB2	SWE	1.19,93	PR SB
20	Schellekens, Jarno         	                      	MB2	BEL	1.20,75	PR SB
21	Nilsson, Oskar             	                      	MB2	SWE	1.22,67	PR SB
22	Nieto, Alex                	                      	MB1	ESP	1.23,89	PR SB
23	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes    	                      	MB2	NED	1.24,19	
24	Peltonen, Onni             	                      	MB2	FIN	1.24,21	

1500m Men - 16 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	                      	MB2	NOR	1.52,96	PR SB
2	Stam, Jesse                	                      	MB2	NED	1.53,67	
3	Mann, Lukas                	                      	MB2	GER	1.53,75	
4	Reder, Max                 	                      	MB2	GER	1.53,92	
5	Krumsvik, Viktor           	                      	MB2	NOR	1.56,53	PR SB
6	Visscher, Max              	                      	MB2	NED	1.56,77	
7	Hoekstra, Jens             	                      	MB2	NED	1.56,93	
8	Høiby, Isak                	                      	MB2	NOR	1.57,03	
9	Żurek, Damian              	                      	MB2	POL	1.57,87	
10	Timmenga, Benno            	                      	MB2	NED	2.00,15	PR SB
11	Decker, Erik               	                      	MB2	SWE	2.01,69	PR SB
12	Horlings, Wessel           	                      	MB2	NED	2.02,07	
13	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав 	MB2	BLR	2.02,40	
14	Sighel, Pietro             	                      	MB2	ITA	2.02,81	PR SB
15	Jeppsson, Emil             	                      	MB2	SWE	2.03,35	PR SB
16	Battaiola, Paolo           	                      	MB2	ITA	2.03,51	PR SB
17	Schellekens, Jarno         	                      	MB2	BEL	2.04,48	
18	Suomalainen, Joona         	                      	MB2	FIN	2.07,85	
19	de Boer, Jetze Jehannes    	                      	MB2	NED	2.08,69	
20	Nilsson, Oskar             	                      	MB2	SWE	2.10,88	
21	Peltonen, Onni             	                      	MB2	FIN	2.15,47	
22	Nieto, Alex                	                      	MB1	ESP	2.16,42	
DNS	Cohen, Bram                	                      	MB2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Feenstra, Sandor           	                      	MB2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 15 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Odor, Gabriel              	                      	MB1	AUT	1.13,76	
2	Visser, Harm               	                      	MB1	NED	1.14,88	PR SB
3	Veenje, Jur                	                      	MB1	NED	1.15,00	
4	van Aken, Raoul            	                      	MB1	NED	1.15,15	
5	Nałęcki, Piotr             	                      	MB1	POL	1.16,03	
6	Götze, Konstantin          	                      	MB1	GER	1.16,23	
7	IJzerman, Sjoerd           	                      	MB1	NED	1.16,31	PR SB
8	Nieminen, Jesse            	                      	MB1	FIN	1.16,44	PR SB
9	de Hair, Rem               	                      	MB1	NED	1.16,98	PR SB
10	Nadalini, Nicola           	                      	MB1	ITA	1.17,03	PR SB
11	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман        	MB1	BLR	1.17,25	PR SB
12	Jasch, Lennart             	                      	MB1	GER	1.18,01	
13	Valge, Joonas              	                      	MB1	EST	1.18,54	PR SB
14	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	                      	MB1	NOR	1.18,65	
15	Mastrup, Niclas            	                      	MB1	DEN	1.19,09	PR SB
16	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	                      	MB1	NOR	1.19,59	
16	Gravdal, Stian             	                      	MB1	NOR	1.19,59	PR SB
18	Heredia, Rafael            	                      	MB1	ESP	1.19,63	PR SB
19	Moser, Emanuel             	                      	MB1	ITA	1.20,24	PR SB
20	Ekensskär, Albin           	                      	MB1	SWE	1.20,95	
21	Bouma, Ids                 	                      	MB1	NED	1.22,41	
22	Hooisma, Steven            	                      	MB1	NED	1.22,73	PR SB
23	Henmar, Jonas              	                      	MB1	DEN	1.24,63	SB
24	Dijk, Jornt                	                      	MB1	NED	1.24,76	PR SB
25	Klockar, Emil              	                      	MC2	SWE	1.26,81	PR SB
26	Lönnberg, David            	                      	MB1	SWE	1.27,63	PR SB
27	Sarap, Markus              	                      	MB1	EST	1.28,21	PR SB
DNS	Reilamo, Veeti             	                      	MB1	FIN	DNS	

1500m Men - 15 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Odor, Gabriel              	                      	MB1	AUT	1.54,65	
2	Veenje, Jur                	                      	MB1	NED	1.55,95	PR SB
3	van Aken, Raoul            	                      	MB1	NED	1.56,36	
4	Visser, Harm               	                      	MB1	NED	1.56,66	
5	Nałęcki, Piotr             	                      	MB1	POL	1.58,11	
6	IJzerman, Sjoerd           	                      	MB1	NED	1.58,26	
7	de Hair, Rem               	                      	MB1	NED	1.59,26	PR SB
8	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	                      	MB1	NOR	1.59,43	
9	Nadalini, Nicola           	                      	MB1	ITA	1.59,66	PR SB
10	Götze, Konstantin          	                      	MB1	GER	2.00,28	
11	Jasch, Lennart             	                      	MB1	GER	2.00,91	
12	Mastrup, Niclas            	                      	MB1	DEN	2.02,22	PR SB
13	Heredia, Rafael            	                      	MB1	ESP	2.02,54	NRJ PR SB
14	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман        	MB1	BLR	2.02,66	
15	Valge, Joonas              	                      	MB1	EST	2.02,92	PR SB
16	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	                      	MB1	NOR	2.03,70	
17	Nieminen, Jesse            	                      	MB1	FIN	2.03,87	PR SB
18	Gravdal, Stian             	                      	MB1	NOR	2.04,38	
19	Ekensskär, Albin           	                      	MB1	SWE	2.04,73	
20	Bouma, Ids                 	                      	MB1	NED	2.06,92	PR SB
21	Moser, Emanuel             	                      	MB1	ITA	2.07,19	PR SB
22	Henmar, Jonas              	                      	MB1	DEN	2.08,32	PR SB
23	Hooisma, Steven            	                      	MB1	NED	2.10,03	
24	Dijk, Jornt                	                      	MB1	NED	2.11,41	PR SB
25	Klockar, Emil              	                      	MC2	SWE	2.15,40	PR SB
26	Lönnberg, David            	                      	MB1	SWE	2.15,65	PR SB
27	Reilamo, Veeti             	                      	MB1	FIN	2.19,19	PR SB
28	Sarap, Markus              	                      	MB1	EST	2.21,47	

500m Men - 14 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                      	MC2	NED	37,60	
2	Spruit, Daan               	                      	MC2	NED	38,45	
3	Lederer, Dennis            	                      	MC2	GER	38,94	
4	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                      	MC2	NED	39,48	PR SB
5	Tveter, Kasper             	                      	MC2	NOR	39,51	
6	Fløiten, Tobias            	                      	MC2	NOR	39,57	PR SB
7	Ślusarski, Oskar           	                      	MC2	POL	39,87	PR SB
8	Wellnitz, Thorben          	                      	MC2	GER	39,93	
9	Nadalini, Thomas           	                      	MC2	ITA	40,20	
10	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                      	MC2	ITA	40,26	PR SB
11	Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий     	MC2	BLR	40,93	PR SB
12	Bigler, Simon              	                      	MC2	DEN	41,19	PR SB
13	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                      	MC2	AUT	41,24	PR SB
14	Talsma, Dyon               	                      	MC2	NED	41,35	
15	Feenstra, Edgar            	                      	MC2	NED	41,50	
16	Andreassen, Henrik         	                      	MC2	NOR	41,66	
17	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                      	MC2	FIN	42,17	PR SB
18	Meijer, Nick (2001)        	                      	MC2	NED	42,22	
18	Lehtiniemi, Petteri        	                      	MC2	FIN	42,22	PR SB
20	van Benthem, Rik           	                      	MC2	NED	42,61	
21	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                      	MC2	NED	42,73	
22	D'hondt, Andreas           	                      	MC2	BEL	44,95	PR SB
23	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav  	                      	MC1	SWE	46,04	PR SB
24	Söderberg, Anton           	                      	MC1	SWE	46,33	PR SB

1500m Men - 14 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Spruit, Daan               	                      	MC2	NED	1.56,71	
2	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                      	MC2	NED	1.58,04	
3	Fløiten, Tobias            	                      	MC2	NOR	1.58,69	PR SB
4	Lederer, Dennis            	                      	MC2	GER	2.00,81	
5	Wellnitz, Thorben          	                      	MC2	GER	2.01,21	
6	Tveter, Kasper             	                      	MC2	NOR	2.01,60	
7	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                      	MC2	NED	2.03,60	
8	Nadalini, Thomas           	                      	MC2	ITA	2.04,74	PR SB
9	Talsma, Dyon               	                      	MC2	NED	2.05,33	PR SB
10	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                      	MC2	ITA	2.05,97	PR SB
11	Ślusarski, Oskar           	                      	MC2	POL	2.06,06	PR SB
12	Bigler, Simon              	                      	MC2	DEN	2.08,64	PR SB
13	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                      	MC2	NED	2.10,34	
14	Meijer, Nick (2001)        	                      	MC2	NED	2.11,10	
15	Dabraliot, Dzmitry         	Добролёт, Дмитрий     	MC2	BLR	2.11,28	PR SB
16	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                      	MC2	AUT	2.13,03	
17	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                      	MC2	FIN	2.18,67	PR SB
18	D'hondt, Andreas           	                      	MC2	BEL	2.18,77	
19	Lehtiniemi, Petteri        	                      	MC2	FIN	2.20,28	PR SB
20	Söderberg, Anton           	                      	MC1	SWE	2.23,36	PR SB
21	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav  	                      	MC1	SWE	2.25,30	PR SB
DNS	Andreassen, Henrik         	                      	MC2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Feenstra, Edgar            	                      	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Benthem, Rik           	                      	MC2	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 13 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Llop, Nil                  	                      	MC1	ESP	38,84	NRJ PR SB
2	Fredriks, Chris            	                      	MC1	NED	39,68	PR SB
3	de la Porte, Ivo           	                      	MC1	NED	40,14	PR SB
4	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                      	MC1	ITA	40,21	PR SB
5	Wierda, Gert               	                      	MC1	NED	40,69	
6	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем       	MC1	BLR	40,71	
7	Zähringer, Manuel          	                      	MC1	GER	41,46	PR SB
8	Schnabel, Emile            	                      	MC1	GER	41,58	
9	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                      	MC1	NOR	41,61	PR SB
10	Masalski, Igor             	                      	MC1	POL	41,75	PR SB
11	Prisada, Tudor             	                      	MC1	FIN	41,90	PR SB
12	Aannø, Simon               	                      	MC1	NOR	42,10	PR SB
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                      	MC1	NOR	42,20	PR SB
14	Jonkman, Sverre            	                      	MC1	NED	42,60	PR SB
15	Oss Chemper, Davide        	                      	MC1	ITA	42,65	PR SB
16	Kuiken, Mads               	                      	MC1	NED	42,77	
17	Luijten, Gijs              	                      	MC1	BEL	43,52	PR SB
18	Land, Christiaan           	                      	MC1	NED	43,66	
19	Forslund, Isac             	                      	MC1	SWE	44,43	
20	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                      	MC1	FIN	45,32	
21	Nilzén, Leo                	                      	MC1	SWE	45,47	
22	ten Klooster, Luke         	                      	MC1	NED	46,10	
23	Gullå, Lukas               	                      	MC1	SWE	46,81	PR SB
24	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                      	MC1	EST	49,62	PR SB
25	de Jong, Michiel           	                      	MC1	NED	53,22	

1000m Men - 13 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Llop, Nil                  	                      	MC1	ESP	1.19,12	NRJ PR SB
2	Wierda, Gert               	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,75	
3	Fredriks, Chris            	                      	MC1	NED	1.19,92	
4	de la Porte, Ivo           	                      	MC1	NED	1.20,52	
5	de Jong, Michiel           	                      	MC1	NED	1.20,81	
6	Zähringer, Manuel          	                      	MC1	GER	1.21,99	
7	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем       	MC1	BLR	1.22,46	
8	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                      	MC1	ITA	1.22,98	
9	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                      	MC1	NOR	1.23,21	PR SB
10	Aannø, Simon               	                      	MC1	NOR	1.23,96	
11	Masalski, Igor             	                      	MC1	POL	1.23,97	PR SB
12	Schnabel, Emile            	                      	MC1	GER	1.24,54	
13	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                      	MC1	NOR	1.25,03	PR SB
14	Prisada, Tudor             	                      	MC1	FIN	1.25,54	
15	Luijten, Gijs              	                      	MC1	BEL	1.26,35	
16	Oss Chemper, Davide        	                      	MC1	ITA	1.26,98	PR SB
17	Kuiken, Mads               	                      	MC1	NED	1.28,26	
18	ten Klooster, Luke         	                      	MC1	NED	1.30,06	
19	Forslund, Isac             	                      	MC1	SWE	1.32,08	
20	Nilzén, Leo                	                      	MC1	SWE	1.33,46	
21	Gullå, Lukas               	                      	MC1	SWE	1.35,18	
22	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                      	MC1	FIN	1.36,39	
23	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                      	MC1	EST	1.43,24	PR SB
DQ	Jonkman, Sverre            	                      	MC1	NED	DQ	
DQ	Land, Christiaan           	                      	MC1	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 12 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Schmaus, Thomas            	                      	MYA	GER	40,66	
2	Hawrylak, Filip            	                      	MYA	POL	41,32	PR SB
3	Egberts, Sijmen            	                      	MYA	NED	41,35	PR SB
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,18	PR SB
5	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                      	MYA	POL	42,52	
6	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                      	MYA	NED	42,57	PR SB
7	de Boo, Jenning            	                      	MYA	NED	42,68	
8	Prins, Tim                 	                      	MYA	NED	43,10	
9	Dalrymple, Ted             	                      	MYA	NED	43,44	
10	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон         	MYA	BLR	43,58	
11	de Boer, Hylke             	                      	MYA	NED	43,72	
12	Bekkema, Willem            	                      	MYA	NED	43,78	
13	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья          	MYA	BLR	44,62	
14	Westra, Hidde              	                      	MYA	NED	44,69	
15	Bernardi, Gianluca         	                      	MYA	ITA	44,85	PR SB
16	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                      	MYA	NOR	45,11	PR SB
17	Jonkers, Mika              	                      	MYA	NED	45,85	
18	Boscaro, Gianmarco         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,94	
19	Hoff, Herman               	                      	MYA	NOR	46,01	PR SB
20	Meijer, Lars               	                      	MYA	NED	46,11	
21	Muhonen, Alvar             	                      	MYA	FIN	46,94	PR SB
22	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                      	MYA	SWE	49,26	PR SB
23	Santtila, Sampsa           	                      	MYB	FIN	50,02	
24	Jeppsson, Simon            	                      	MYA	SWE	50,45	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Egberts, Sijmen            	                      	MYA	NED	1.21,67	PR SB
2	Schmaus, Thomas            	                      	MYA	GER	1.21,81	PR SB
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                      	MYA	POL	1.24,03	PR SB
4	de Boer, Hylke             	                      	MYA	NED	1.24,36	PR SB
5	Dalrymple, Ted             	                      	MYA	NED	1.24,41	PR SB
6	Hawrylak, Filip            	                      	MYA	POL	1.24,81	PR SB
7	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                      	MYA	NOR	1.25,84	PR SB
8	Prins, Tim                 	                      	MYA	NED	1.26,73	PR SB
9	Westra, Hidde              	                      	MYA	NED	1.28,27	PR SB
10	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                      	MYA	NED	1.28,35	PR SB
11	de Boo, Jenning            	                      	MYA	NED	1.28,68	PR SB
12	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья          	MYA	BLR	1.28,98	PR SB
13	Bernardi, Gianluca         	                      	MYA	ITA	1.30,36	PR SB
14	Jonkers, Mika              	                      	MYA	NED	1.32,36	PR SB
15	Meijer, Lars               	                      	MYA	NED	1.33,24	
16	Hoff, Herman               	                      	MYA	NOR	1.33,69	
17	Bekkema, Willem            	                      	MYA	NED	1.34,18	PR SB
18	Boscaro, Gianmarco         	                      	MYA	ITA	1.34,27	PR SB
19	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                      	MYA	NOR	1.34,66	
20	Muhonen, Alvar             	                      	MYA	FIN	1.38,30	PR SB
21	Santtila, Sampsa           	                      	MYB	FIN	1.42,17	
22	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                      	MYA	SWE	1.42,82	PR SB
23	Jeppsson, Simon            	                      	MYA	SWE	1.44,15	PR SB
DQ	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон         	MYA	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - 11 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Reinders, Niklas           	                      	MYB	NED	43,41	PR SB
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper       	                      	MYB	POL	44,26	
3	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                      	MYB	POL	44,47	PR SB
4	Hut, Sille                 	                      	MYB	NED	44,70	
5	Schreiter, Richard         	                      	MYB	GER	45,02	PR SB
6	Wrobel, Jesko              	                      	MYB	GER	45,17	PR SB
7	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                      	MYB	BLR	47,46	PR SB
8	Hiltunen, Urho             	                      	MYB	FIN	47,71	
9	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь         	MYB	BLR	48,23	
10	Toivainen, Rasmus          	                      	MYB	FIN	48,34	PR SB
11	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                      	MYB	NED	48,77	PR SB
12	De Carli, Manuel           	                      	MYB	ITA	48,83	PR SB
13	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                      	MYB	NOR	49,32	
14	Norheim, Ivar              	                      	MYB	NOR	49,40	PR SB
15	Kamstra, Niek              	                      	MYB	NED	50,71	PR SB
16	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                      	MYB	NED	50,72	PR SB
17	Marcon, Luca               	                      	MYB	ITA	50,96	PR SB
18	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                      	MYB	NED	51,31	PR SB
19	Söderberg, Albin           	                      	MYC	SWE	52,95	PR SB
20	van der Veen, Glenn        	                      	MYB	NED	53,00	
21	Klockar, Hugo              	                      	MYB	SWE	53,54	PR SB
22	Visser, Jeljer             	                      	MYB	NED	54,03	
23	Tamm, Art Markkus          	                      	MYC	EST	1.13,55	
DNS	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                      	MYB	NOR	DNS	

500m (2) Men - 11 Years - 4 March 2017
1	Reinders, Niklas           	                      	MYB	NED	43,81	
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper       	                      	MYB	POL	43,84	PR SB
3	Hut, Sille                 	                      	MYB	NED	44,07	
4	Wrobel, Jesko              	                      	MYB	GER	45,07	PR SB
5	Schreiter, Richard         	                      	MYB	GER	45,76	
6	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                      	MYB	POL	46,26	
7	Hiltunen, Urho             	                      	MYB	FIN	47,50	PR SB
8	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                      	MYB	BLR	48,39	
9	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь         	MYB	BLR	48,50	
10	De Carli, Manuel           	                      	MYB	ITA	48,78	PR SB
11	Toivainen, Rasmus          	                      	MYB	FIN	49,24	
12	Norheim, Ivar              	                      	MYB	NOR	49,48	
12	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                      	MYB	NOR	49,48	
14	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                      	MYB	NED	49,68	
15	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                      	MYB	NED	50,35	PR SB
16	Kamstra, Niek              	                      	MYB	NED	51,70	
17	Visser, Jeljer             	                      	MYB	NED	52,59	PR SB
18	Söderberg, Albin           	                      	MYC	SWE	52,62	PR SB
19	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                      	MYB	NED	53,06	
20	Klockar, Hugo              	                      	MYB	SWE	53,82	
21	van der Veen, Glenn        	                      	MYB	NED	53,83	
22	Marcon, Luca               	                      	MYB	ITA	54,79	
23	Tamm, Art Markkus          	                      	MYC	EST	1.06,34	
DNS	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                      	MYB	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names