28th Winter Universiade
Medeu (KAZ)
31 January - 4 February 2017

1500m Ladies - 31 January 2017
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра     	LN3	RUS	2.06,20	
2	Takahashi, Nana              	                          	LSA	JPN	2.06,35	
3	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.06,58	
4	Sakai, Nene                  	                          	LN2	JPN	2.07,98	
5	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN1	POL	2.08,06	
6	Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                       	LN4	KOR	2.09,28	
7	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	2.09,32	
8	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	                          	LN4	JPN	2.10,03	
9	Park, Cho-Won                	박초원                       	LN1	KOR	2.10,06	
10	Yamada, Rio                  	                          	LA2	JPN	2.10,14	
11	Vatn, Marte                  	                          	LN3	NOR	2.10,15	
12	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся            	LSA	RUS	2.10,20	
13	Klimchuk, Tatyana            	                          	LSA	KAZ	2.10,30	
14	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                          	LN2	NED	2.10,45	
15	Nam, Jee-Eun                 	남지은                       	LN2	KOR	2.10,76	
16	Boer, Annemarie              	                          	LN4	NED	2.11,53	
17	Lim, Jung-Soo                	임정수                       	LSA	KOR	2.12,14	
18	Malfatti, Gloria             	                          	LN1	ITA	2.12,37	
19	Bortolotti, Linda            	                          	LN3	ITA	2.12,39	
20	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	2.12,47	
21	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra     	Калашникова, Александра   	LN4	RUS	2.13,39	SB
22	Sizova, Mariya               	Сизова, Мария             	LN3	KAZ	2.13,73	
23	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	                          	LN2	POL	2.13,91	
24	Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                          	LN3	POL	2.14,17	
25	Wu, Dan                      	吴丹                        	LN4	CHN	2.14,27	
26	Lollobrigida, Giulia         	                          	LN3	ITA	2.14,82	
27	Fudalej, Angelika            	                          	LSA	POL	2.15,24	
28	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LA2	GBR	2.16,13	
29	Stănică, Bianca              	                          	LA2	ROU	2.16,55	
30	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	                          	LSA	ROU	2.16,75	
31	Westerveld, Sanne            	                          	LN1	NED	2.17,51	
32	Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	2.17,87	
33	Yan, Yuzhuo                  	阎宇卓                       	LN1	CHN	2.18,10	
34	Sarap, Mariin                	                          	LN2	EST	2.20,79	
35	Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN1	USA	2.20,93	
36	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                          	LN2	MGL	2.21,28	SB
37	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie         	                          	LA2	SWE	2.23,51	
38	Hellem, Ingvild              	                          	LN4	NOR	2.24,87	
39	Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	2.25,62	SB
40	Bilozerska, Yelyzaveta       	                          	LA1	UKR	2.29,77	PR SB
DQ	Sidelnik, Nadezhda           	                          	LA1	KAZ	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 1 February 2017
1	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.18,26	
2	Takahashi, Nana              	                          	LSA	JPN	4.27,68	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.27,89	
4	Sakai, Nene                  	                          	LN2	JPN	4.28,38	
5	Klimchuk, Tatyana            	                          	LSA	KAZ	4.28,92	
6	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	4.31,53	
7	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                          	LN2	NED	4.31,63	
8	Furusho, Ai                  	                          	LN3	JPN	4.33,44	
9	Zueva, Anastasiia            	Зуева, Анастасия          	LN3	RUS	4.34,11	
10	Jeon, Ye-Jin                 	전예진                       	LN4	KOR	4.36,73	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya        	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN2	RUS	4.36,84	
12	Lim, Jung-Soo                	임정수                       	LSA	KOR	4.37,74	
13	Park, Cho-Won                	박초원                       	LN1	KOR	4.39,74	
14	Malfatti, Gloria             	                          	LN1	ITA	4.40,40	
15	Fudalej, Angelika            	                          	LSA	POL	4.40,88	
16	Vatn, Marte                  	                          	LN3	NOR	4.40,95	
17	Wu, Dan                      	吴丹                        	LN4	CHN	4.42,86	
18	Boer, Annemarie              	                          	LN4	NED	4.43,44	
19	Gao, Yue                     	高月                        	LA2	CHN	4.45,78	
20	Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	4.45,81	
21	Lollobrigida, Giulia         	                          	LN3	ITA	4.47,13	
22	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LA2	GBR	4.47,70	
23	Sizova, Mariya               	Сизова, Мария             	LN3	KAZ	4.49,91	
24	Ştef, Raluca Doina           	                          	LSA	ROU	4.51,60	
25	Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	4.51,90	SB
26	Stănică, Bianca              	                          	LA2	ROU	4.52,28	
27	Khalikova, Elvira            	Халикова, Эльвира         	LN3	KAZ	4.52,40	
28	Yang, Jie                    	杨杰                        	LA1	CHN	4.56,94	SB
29	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie         	                          	LA2	SWE	5.00,44	SB
30	Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN1	USA	5.01,57	
31	Bilozerska, Yelyzaveta       	                          	LA1	UKR	5.11,74	PR SB
DNF	Włodarczyk, Urszula          	                          	LN3	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - 2 February 2017
1	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                       	LN3	KOR	38,80	TR
2	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	                          	LN4	JPN	39,13	PR SB
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра     	LN3	RUS	39,44	PR SB
4	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,48	
5	Yamada, Rio                  	                          	LA2	JPN	39,50	
6	Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,60	
7	Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN1	NED	39,85	PR SB
8	Hwang, Da-Som                	황다솜                       	LA2	KOR	39,91	
9	Asano, Miku                  	                          	LN1	JPN	39,92	
10	Nam, Ye-Won                  	남예원                       	LN2	KOR	39,96	
11	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                          	LSA	RUS	40,00	
12	Qu, Yi                       	曲艺                        	LN4	CHN	40,04	
13	Nakamura, Anna               	                          	LN3	JPN	40,17	
14	Bai, Dan                     	白丹                        	LN1	CHN	40,18	
15	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна      	LSA	RUS	40,19	
16	Qin, Yangyang                	秦阳阳                       	LN1	CHN	40,26	
17	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN1	POL	40,36	PR SB
18	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                          	LSA	NOR	41,09	
19	Bortolotti, Linda            	                          	LN3	ITA	41,11	
20	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	41,14	
21	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	                          	LN2	POL	41,18	
22	Westerveld, Sanne            	                          	LN1	NED	41,46	
23	Sidelnik, Nadezhda           	                          	LA1	KAZ	41,61	
24	Malceva, Svetlana            	Мальцева, Светлана        	LN2	KAZ	41,99	
25	Stapstova, Alyona            	Стапстова, Алёна          	LN2	KAZ	42,00	
26	Sarap, Mariin                	                          	LN2	EST	42,06	
27	Hogaş, Mihaela               	                          	LA1	ROU	42,10	
28	Stănică, Bianca              	                          	LA2	ROU	42,37	
29	Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	42,46	
30	Vatn, Marte                  	                          	LN3	NOR	42,51	
31	Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN1	USA	42,52	
32	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                          	LN2	MGL	42,62	SB
33	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LA2	GBR	42,91	
34	Hellem, Ingvild              	                          	LN4	NOR	43,42	
35	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie         	                          	LA2	SWE	45,76	
36	Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	46,07	SB
37	Bilozerska, Yelyzaveta       	                          	LA1	UKR	47,09	PR SB
38	Volokhova, Kseniya           	Волохова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	51,59	
39	Smit, Ariane                 	                          	LN1	NED	1.17,04	

500m (2) Ladies - 2 February 2017
1	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                       	LN3	KOR	39,03	
2	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра     	LN3	RUS	39,26	PR SB
3	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	39,36	
4	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	                          	LN4	JPN	39,39	
5	Nam, Ye-Won                  	남예원                       	LN2	KOR	39,71	
6	Yamada, Rio                  	                          	LA2	JPN	39,74	
7	Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                       	LN3	CHN	39,80	
8	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                          	LSA	RUS	39,88	
9	Qu, Yi                       	曲艺                        	LN4	CHN	39,91	
10	Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN1	NED	39,94	
11	Asano, Miku                  	                          	LN1	JPN	39,98	
12	Nakamura, Anna               	                          	LN3	JPN	40,00	
13	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN1	POL	40,14	PR SB
14	Bai, Dan                     	白丹                        	LN1	CHN	40,31	
15	Qin, Yangyang                	秦阳阳                       	LN1	CHN	40,49	
16	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна      	LSA	RUS	40,59	
17	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                          	LSA	NOR	40,92	
18	Westerveld, Sanne            	                          	LN1	NED	41,07	
19	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	41,08	
20	Volokhova, Kseniya           	Волохова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	41,14	
21	Smit, Ariane                 	                          	LN1	NED	41,15	
22	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	                          	LN2	POL	41,63	
23	Hogaş, Mihaela               	                          	LA1	ROU	42,03	
24	Sarap, Mariin                	                          	LN2	EST	42,12	
25	Stănică, Bianca              	                          	LA2	ROU	42,23	
26	Malceva, Svetlana            	Мальцева, Светлана        	LN2	KAZ	42,33	
27	Stapstova, Alyona            	Стапстова, Алёна          	LN2	KAZ	42,36	
28	Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	42,73	
29	Vatn, Marte                  	                          	LN3	NOR	42,85	
30	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                          	LN2	MGL	42,86	
31	Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN1	USA	42,95	
32	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LA2	GBR	43,16	
33	Hellem, Ingvild              	                          	LN4	NOR	43,59	
34	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie         	                          	LA2	SWE	45,52	
35	Bilozerska, Yelyzaveta       	                          	LA1	UKR	46,10	PR SB
36	Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	46,13	
37	Sidelnik, Nadezhda           	                          	LA1	KAZ	1.00,32	
DQ	Hwang, Da-Som                	황다솜                       	LA2	KOR	DQ	
DQ	Bortolotti, Linda            	                          	LN3	ITA	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 3 February 2017
1	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	7.20,11	TR
2	Sakai, Nene                  	                          	LN2	JPN	7.35,14	
3	Lim, Jung-Soo                	임정수                       	LSA	KOR	7.49,09	
4	Takahashi, Nana              	                          	LSA	JPN	7.52,26	
5	Furusho, Ai                  	                          	LN3	JPN	7.52,90	
6	Zueva, Anastasiia            	Зуева, Анастасия          	LN3	RUS	7.53,41	
7	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	7.55,87	
8	Fudalej, Angelika            	                          	LSA	POL	7.59,65	SB
9	Klimchuk, Tatyana            	                          	LSA	KAZ	8.01,79	SB
10	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	8.03,54	
11	Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	8.13,29	SB
12	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	8.14,16	
13	Cnossen, Willemijn           	                          	LN2	NED	8.14,19	
14	Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	8.16,27	
15	Malfatti, Gloria             	                          	LN1	ITA	8.31,08	

1000m Ladies - 4 February 2017
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra        	Качуркина, Александра     	LN3	RUS	1.19,10	TR
2	Kim, Hyun-Yung               	김현영                       	LN3	KOR	1.19,19	
3	Aydova, Yekaterina           	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.19,53	
4	Matsuzawa, Yukari            	                          	LN3	JPN	1.20,26	
5	Tsujimoto, Arisa             	                          	LN4	JPN	1.20,55	
6	Yamada, Rio                  	                          	LA2	JPN	1.20,83	
7	Qu, Yi                       	曲艺                        	LN4	CHN	1.21,09	
8	Hijlkema, Aveline            	                          	LN2	NED	1.21,30	
9	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                          	LN1	POL	1.21,52	
10	Bortolotti, Linda            	                          	LN3	ITA	1.21,92	
11	Tsujinaka, Anna              	                          	LSA	JPN	1.22,07	
12	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна      	LSA	RUS	1.22,10	
13	Voskamp, Dione               	                          	LN1	NED	1.22,25	
14	Hwang, Da-Som                	황다솜                       	LA2	KOR	1.22,39	
15	Sha, Yuning                  	沙宇宁                       	LN3	CHN	1.22,49	
16	Kapruziak, Aleksandra        	                          	LN2	POL	1.23,67	
17	Bai, Dan                     	白丹                        	LN1	CHN	1.23,70(2)	
18	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья           	LN2	RUS	1.23,70(3)	
19	Smit, Ariane                 	                          	LN1	NED	1.23,97	
20	Qin, Yangyang                	秦阳阳                       	LN1	CHN	1.24,25	
21	Sidelnik, Nadezhda           	                          	LA1	KAZ	1.24,27	
22	Sizova, Mariya               	Сизова, Мария             	LN3	KAZ	1.24,72	
23	Westerveld, Sanne            	                          	LN1	NED	1.24,85	
24	Nam, Ye-Won                  	남예원                       	LN2	KOR	1.24,95	
25	Smeding, Ellia               	                          	LA2	GBR	1.25,46	
26	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	                          	LSA	NOR	1.25,77	
27	Sarap, Mariin                	                          	LN2	EST	1.26,51	
28	Chepil, Anastasiya           	Чепил, Анастасия          	LN2	RUS	1.26,56	
29	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	                          	LN2	MGL	1.27,26	SB
30	Bocox, Brianna               	                          	LN1	USA	1.28,60	
31	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie         	                          	LA2	SWE	1.29,71	
32	Muzyka, Anna                 	                          	LSA	UKR	1.32,99	SB
33	Bilozerska, Yelyzaveta       	                          	LA1	UKR	1.37,60	PR SB
DQ	Lagrange, Eva                	                          	LSA	SWE	DQ	

5000m Men - 31 January 2017
1	Ghiotto, Davide              	                          	MN4	ITA	6.51,64	
2	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	                          	MN2	JPN	6.52,94	
3	Heidegger, Linus             	                          	MN2	AUT	6.55,46	
4	Obayashi, Masahito           	                          	MN4	JPN	7.05,05	
5	Ogawa, Shoya                 	                          	MN3	JPN	7.11,94	
6	Vreugdenhil, Bart            	                          	MN2	NED	7.12,50	
7	Moon, Hyun-Woong             	문현웅                       	MSA	KOR	7.16,61	
8	Razorenov, Aleksandr         	Разоренов, Александр      	MSA	RUS	7.18,13	
9	Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN2	POL	7.20,48	
10	Oh, Hyun-Min                 	오현민                       	MA2	KOR	7.21,00	
11	Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	7.22,63	
12	Ligtenberg, Ronald           	                          	MN2	NED	7.23,63	
13	Wang, Shiwei                 	王世伟                       	MN1	CHN	7.25,42	
14	Andreev, Fedor               	Андреев, Федор            	MSA	KAZ	7.26,57	
15	Sergienko, Artur             	Сергиенко, Артур          	MSA	KAZ	7.26,72	
16	Ostaszewski, Michał          	                          	MN3	POL	7.26,92	
17	Tuersonghan, Dasituer        	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔                	MN3	CHN	7.27,44	
18	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN1	BLR	7.30,39	
19	Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.31,14	
20	Zhu, Jiayao                  	朱珈瑶                       	MN3	CHN	7.38,93	
21	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	                          	MN4	NOR	7.44,51	
22	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN1	POL	7.45,11	
23	Meline, Thomas               	                          	MSA	FRA	7.45,81	
24	Hartman, Steven              	                          	MN3	USA	7.46,91	
25	Luik, Aleks                  	                          	MN3	EST	7.55,37	SB
26	Miller, Nathan               	                          	MN2	USA	8.01,13	SB
27	Nokhrin, Maksim              	Нохрин, Максим            	MN1	RUS	8.08,43	
DQ	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN1	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Coljé, Gerwin                	                          	MN3	NED	DQ	
DQ	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                          	MN4	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 1 February 2017
1	Cha, Min-Kyu                 	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,16	TR
2	Nakao, Koto                  	                          	MN4	JPN	35,35	SB
3	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)        	김영진 (1995)                	MN3	KOR	35,63	PR SB
4	Shinhama, Tatsuya            	                          	MN1	JPN	35,73	
5	Fujino, Yuto                 	                          	MN4	JPN	35,77	SB
6	Goto, Takuya                 	                          	MN3	JPN	35,81(2)	SB
7	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                       	MN2	KOR	35,81(6)	
8	Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN1	KAZ	35,87	
9	Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман               	MSA	KAZ	36,00(2)	
10	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN1	RUS	36,00(9)	PR SB
11	Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN1	KAZ	36,05(2)	
12	van Oosten, Martijn          	                          	MSA	NED	36,05(9)	
13	Essamambo, Darsil            	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль        	MN4	KAZ	36,16	
14	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN1	BLR	36,25	
15	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей          	MN4	RUS	36,30	
16	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир    	MN4	RUS	36,35	SB
17	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	36,56	
18	Zhang, Hongqiang             	张宏强                       	MN1	CHN	36,66	
19	Bai, Qiuming                 	白秋明                       	MN3	CHN	36,74	
20	Yang, Seung-Yong             	양승용                       	MN2	KOR	36,78	
21	Kersten, Cornelius           	                          	MN3	GBR	36,85	PR SB
22	Ronchak, Kyle                	                          	MN3	USA	36,93	
23	Kalverdijk, Joep             	                          	MN2	NED	37,17	
24	Gerritsen, Olof              	                          	MN2	NED	37,30	
25	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон           	MN2	BLR	37,54	
26	Hartman, Steven              	                          	MN3	USA	37,83	
27	Lyu, Bo                      	                          	MN2	CHN	38,17	SB
28	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	                          	MA1	MGL	38,32	
29	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	                          	MN4	NOR	38,36	SB
30	Dahle, Magnus                	                          	MN1	NOR	38,39	SB
31	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                          	MA2	EST	38,57	SB
32	Luik, Aleks                  	                          	MN3	EST	38,80(2)	
33	Sut, Wojciech                	                          	MN3	POL	38,80(7)	
34	Tulga, Baadai                	                          	MN2	MGL	39,19	PR SB
35	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN1	POL	39,26	PR SB
36	Koenig, Michael              	                          	MN1	USA	39,62	
37	Miller, Nathan               	                          	MN2	USA	39,76	
38	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                          	MN1	MGL	40,59	SB
39	Tylka, Daniel                	                          	MN3	POL	40,88	
40	Kant, Tom                    	                          	MN1	NED	58,16	
DQ	Trentini, Alessio            	                          	MN3	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис             	MSA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                          	MSA	TPE	DQ	

500m (2) Men - 1 February 2017
1	Cha, Min-Kyu                 	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,24	
2	Nakao, Koto                  	                          	MN4	JPN	35,40	
3	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)        	김영진 (1995)                	MN3	KOR	35,49	PR SB
4	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                       	MN2	KOR	35,62	
5	Goto, Takuya                 	                          	MN3	JPN	35,67	SB
6	Shinhama, Tatsuya            	                          	MN1	JPN	35,69	
7	Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман               	MSA	KAZ	35,72	
8	Fujino, Yuto                 	                          	MN4	JPN	36,14	
9	Krikunov, Artyom             	Крикунов, Артем           	MN1	KAZ	36,37	
10	van Oosten, Martijn          	                          	MSA	NED	36,45	
11	Rafikov, Ruslan              	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN1	RUS	36,55	
12	Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN1	KAZ	36,57	
13	Essamambo, Darsil            	Эссамамбо, Дарсиль        	MN4	KAZ	36,59	
14	Gerritsen, Olof              	                          	MN2	NED	36,64	PR SB
15	Zhang, Hongqiang             	张宏强                       	MN1	CHN	36,67	
16	Yang, Seung-Yong             	양승용                       	MN2	KOR	36,74	
17	Kersten, Cornelius           	                          	MN3	GBR	36,76	PR SB
18	Ronchak, Kyle                	                          	MN3	USA	36,82	
19	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN1	BLR	36,92	
20	Lyu, Bo                      	                          	MN2	CHN	36,94	SB
21	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей          	MN4	RUS	37,00	
22	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир    	MN4	RUS	37,02	
23	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	                          	MA1	MGL	37,06	NR NRJ PR SB
24	Bai, Qiuming                 	白秋明                       	MN3	CHN	37,13	
25	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон           	MN2	BLR	37,33	
26	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	37,42	
27	Kalverdijk, Joep             	                          	MN2	NED	37,48	
28	Hartman, Steven              	                          	MN3	USA	37,76	
29	Dahle, Magnus                	                          	MN1	NOR	38,05	SB
30	Luik, Aleks                  	                          	MN3	EST	38,33	PR SB
31	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	                          	MN4	NOR	38,50	
32	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                          	MA2	EST	38,65	
33	Sut, Wojciech                	                          	MN3	POL	38,71	SB
34	Miller, Nathan               	                          	MN2	USA	39,59	
35	Tulga, Baadai                	                          	MN2	MGL	39,69	
36	Koenig, Michael              	                          	MN1	USA	39,80	
37	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                          	MN1	MGL	39,83	SB
WDR	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN1	POL	WDR	
WDR	Tylka, Daniel                	                          	MN3	POL	WDR	
WDR	Kant, Tom                    	                          	MN1	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 2 February 2017
1	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	1.49,30	SB
2	van Oosten, Martijn          	                          	MSA	NED	1.49,53	SB
3	Miwa, Junya                  	                          	MN4	JPN	1.49,61	
4	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	                          	MN2	JPN	1.49,69	
5	Kosaka, Ryu                  	                          	MSA	JPN	1.49,70	SB
6	Oh, Hyun-Min                 	오현민                       	MA2	KOR	1.50,37	
7	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор             	MN3	RUS	1.50,41	
8	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила            	MN2	RUS	1.50,74	
9	Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	1.50,77	
10	Moon, Hyun-Woong             	문현웅                       	MSA	KOR	1.51,00	
11	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	1.51,71	
12	Trentini, Alessio            	                          	MN3	ITA	1.51,81	
13	Nakamura, Hayato             	                          	MN2	JPN	1.51,84	
14	Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN2	POL	1.52,37	
15	Wang, Shiwei                 	王世伟                       	MN1	CHN	1.53,31	
16	Solodukhin, Ivan             	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.53,49	
17	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MN4	KAZ	1.53,50	SB
18	Tuersonghan, Dasituer        	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔                	MN3	CHN	1.53,52	
19	Vreugdenhil, Bart            	                          	MN2	NED	1.53,83	
20	Hager, Armin                 	                          	MN3	AUT	1.54,33	
21	Hartman, Steven              	                          	MN3	USA	1.54,42	
22	Zhang, Chuang                	张闯                        	MN1	CHN	1.54,74	
23	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)    	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN1	KAZ	1.54,78	
24	Kersten, Cornelius           	                          	MN3	GBR	1.55,02	SB
25	Zhu, Jiayao                  	朱珈瑶                       	MN3	CHN	1.55,25	
26	Kim, Do-Hyeong               	김도형                       	MSA	KOR	1.55,29	
27	Kalverdijk, Joep             	                          	MN2	NED	1.55,39	
28	Klenko, Alexander            	Кленко, Александр         	MN4	KAZ	1.55,55	
29	Ligtenberg, Ronald           	                          	MN2	NED	1.55,74	
30	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                          	MA2	EST	1.56,01	
31	Palka, Szymon                	                          	MN1	POL	1.56,70	
32	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	                          	MN4	NOR	1.57,46	
33	Meline, Thomas               	                          	MSA	FRA	1.58,34	
34	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	                          	MA1	MGL	1.58,45	
35	Ronchak, Kyle                	                          	MN3	USA	1.58,74	
36	Dahle, Magnus                	                          	MN1	NOR	1.59,50	SB
37	Sut, Wojciech                	                          	MN3	POL	1.59,74	
38	Luik, Aleks                  	                          	MN3	EST	2.00,46	
39	Miller, Nathan               	                          	MN2	USA	2.02,18	
40	Koenig, Michael              	                          	MN1	USA	2.02,42	
41	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                          	MN1	MGL	2.04,93	SB
42	Tulga, Baadai                	                          	MN2	MGL	2.05,44	PR SB
43	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                          	MN4	NOR	2.21,62	
DNS	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)      	                          	MSA	TPE	DNS	

1000m Men - 3 February 2017
1	Cha, Min-Kyu                 	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	1.09,56	TR
2	van Oosten, Martijn          	                          	MSA	NED	1.10,12	SB
3	Kosaka, Ryu                  	                          	MSA	JPN	1.10,58	PR SB
4	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	1.10,59	SB
5	Fujino, Yuto                 	                          	MN4	JPN	1.10,69	
6	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)        	김영진 (1995)                	MN3	KOR	1.10,71	
7	Kim, Jun-Ho                  	김준호                       	MN2	KOR	1.10,76	
8	Krech, Roman                 	Креч, Роман               	MSA	KAZ	1.10,94	SB
9	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор             	MN3	RUS	1.10,99	
10	Palkin, Stanislav            	Палкин, Станислав         	MN1	KAZ	1.11,19	
11	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN1	BLR	1.11,27	
12	Mezentsev, Fedor             	Мезенцев, Федор           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,33	
13	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила            	MN2	RUS	1.11,53	
14	Nakamura, Hayato             	                          	MN2	JPN	1.11,85	
15	Zhang, Hongqiang             	张宏强                       	MN1	CHN	1.11,94	
16	Sung, Ching-Yang             	                          	MSA	TPE	1.12,03	SB
17	Yang, Seung-Yong             	양승용                       	MN2	KOR	1.12,07	
18	Trentini, Alessio            	                          	MN3	ITA	1.12,12	
19	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван           	MN4	KAZ	1.12,71	
20	Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)      	                          	MSA	TPE	1.13,06	
21	Kalverdijk, Joep             	                          	MN2	NED	1.13,18	
22	Hartman, Steven              	                          	MN3	USA	1.13,78	
23	Kersten, Cornelius           	                          	MN3	GBR	1.13,90	
24	Ronchak, Kyle                	                          	MN3	USA	1.13,95	
25	Hager, Armin                 	                          	MN3	AUT	1.14,09	
26	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)   	MSA	RUS	1.14,29	
27	Zhang, Chuang                	张闯                        	MN1	CHN	1.14,89	
28	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	                          	MA1	MGL	1.15,01	SB
29	Coljé, Gerwin                	                          	MN3	NED	1.15,16(4)	PR SB
30	Kaljuvee, Kaspar             	                          	MA2	EST	1.15,16(7)	SB
31	Gerritsen, Olof              	                          	MN2	NED	1.15,23	
32	Kapustin, Anton              	Капустин, Антон           	MN2	BLR	1.15,48	
33	Lyu, Bo                      	                          	MN2	CHN	1.15,71	SB
34	Dahle, Magnus                	                          	MN1	NOR	1.16,04	SB
35	Sut, Wojciech                	                          	MN3	POL	1.16,70	SB
36	Koenig, Michael              	                          	MN1	USA	1.16,84	
37	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	                          	MN4	NOR	1.17,41	
38	Luik, Aleks                  	                          	MN3	EST	1.17,56	SB
39	Tulga, Baadai                	                          	MN2	MGL	1.18,89	PR SB
40	Miller, Nathan               	                          	MN2	USA	1.19,62	
41	Munkh-Od, Myagmarbaatar      	                          	MN1	MGL	1.19,86	SB
DNF	Shinhama, Tatsuya            	                          	MN1	JPN	DNF	
WDR	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MN3	BLR	WDR	

10000m Men - 4 February 2017
1	Ghiotto, Davide              	                          	MN4	ITA	13.48,12	TR
2	Obayashi, Masahito           	                          	MN4	JPN	14.24,95	
3	Moon, Hyun-Woong             	문현웅                       	MSA	KOR	14.26,00	SB
4	Ogawa, Shoya                 	                          	MN3	JPN	14.27,96	
5	Heidegger, Linus             	                          	MN2	AUT	14.32,72	
6	Bachanek, Marcin             	                          	MN2	POL	14.55,40	
7	Sergienko, Artur             	Сергиенко, Артур          	MSA	KAZ	15.01,33	
8	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei         	Кирпичник, Алексей        	MN1	BLR	15.02,82	
9	Kim, Do-Hyeong               	김도형                       	MSA	KOR	15.03,76	
10	Ostaszewski, Michał          	                          	MN3	POL	15.04,76	SB
11	Andreev, Fedor               	Андреев, Федор            	MSA	KAZ	15.16,29	PR SB
12	Starostin, Mikhail           	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	15.27,01	PR SB
13	Meline, Thomas               	                          	MSA	FRA	15.28,28	PR SB
DNF	Tylka, Daniel                	                          	MN3	POL	DNF	
DQ	Ichinohe, Seitaro            	                          	MN2	JPN	DQ	
WDR	Lee, Jin-Yeong               	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	WDR	
WDR	Vreugdenhil, Bart            	                          	MN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim     	                          	MN4	NOR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names