Tatra Cup
Zakopane (POL)
7 - 8 February 2015

500m Ladies - Junior A - 7 February 2015
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	                  	LA2	POL	41,78	
2	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                  	LA1	POL	42,29	
3	Hanchuk, Anastasiya    	Ганчук, Анастасия 	LA1	BLR	45,17	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 7 February 2015
1	Hanchuk, Anastasiya    	Ганчук, Анастасия 	LA1	BLR	2.25,42	

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 7 February 2015
1	Ziomek, Kaja           	                  	LB2	POL	42,17	
2	Gąsecka, Karolina      	                  	LC2	POL	42,93	
3	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                  	LB2	CZE	43,82	
4	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                  	LB2	CZE	44,33	
5	Kapruziak, Iga         	                  	LC2	POL	44,84	
6	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	                  	LC1	POL	45,99	
7	Hajduk, Joanna         	                  	LB1	POL	46,43	
8	Tejchman, Izabela      	                  	LC1	POL	46,94	
9	Nosková, Tereza        	                  	LC1	CZE	47,48	
10	Hynkova, Petra         	                  	LC2	CZE	47,63	
11	Świnoga, Karolina      	                  	LC1	POL	49,32	
12	Šimková, Sandra        	                  	LC1	CZE	50,39	
13	Dohaničová, Claudia    	                  	LB1	SVK	51,08	PR SB
14	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                  	LC1	CZE	53,46	
15	Szymańska, Klaudia     	                  	LC2	POL	53,72	
16	Mormus, Patrycja       	                  	LC2	POL	55,41	PR SB
17	Cikotova, Adriana      	                  	L?	SVK	56,19	PR SB
18	Koprivova, Marie       	                  	LC1	CZE	56,66	
19	Šároššyová, Miladka    	                  	LC1	SVK	1.01,43	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 7 February 2015
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                  	LB2	CZE	2.11,92	
2	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                  	LB2	CZE	2.17,32	
3	Kapruziak, Iga         	                  	LC2	POL	2.22,57	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	                  	LC1	POL	2.24,40	
5	Hajduk, Joanna         	                  	LB1	POL	2.24,52	
6	Tejchman, Izabela      	                  	LC1	POL	2.28,82	PR SB
7	Kubin, Wiktoria        	                  	LB2	POL	2.30,76	
8	Hynkova, Petra         	                  	LC2	CZE	2.31,46	
9	Szymańska, Klaudia     	                  	LC2	POL	2.32,52	
10	Nosková, Tereza        	                  	LC1	CZE	2.33,60	
11	Šimková, Sandra        	                  	LC1	CZE	2.35,06	
12	Świnoga, Karolina      	                  	LC1	POL	2.42,10	PR SB
13	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                  	LC1	CZE	2.51,57	
14	Koprivova, Marie       	                  	LC1	CZE	2.59,69	
DNF	Ustupska, Zofia        	                  	LB1	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 8 February 2015
1	Wójcik, Andżelika      	                  	LA1	POL	1.26,57	
2	Hanchuk, Anastasiya    	Ганчук, Анастасия 	LA1	BLR	1.33,33	

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 8 February 2015
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie	                  	LB2	CZE	1.26,36	
2	Ziomek, Kaja           	                  	LB2	POL	1.28,40	
3	Kapruziak, Iga         	                  	LC2	POL	1.32,64	
4	Hajduk, Joanna         	                  	LB1	POL	1.33,70	
5	Pavlíčková, Sára       	                  	LB2	CZE	1.33,84	
6	Tejchman, Izabela      	                  	LC1	POL	1.34,33	
7	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	                  	LC1	POL	1.35,34	
8	Kubin, Wiktoria        	                  	LB2	POL	1.35,85	
9	Hynkova, Petra         	                  	LC2	CZE	1.37,66	
10	Szymańska, Klaudia     	                  	LC2	POL	1.39,57	
11	Nosková, Tereza        	                  	LC1	CZE	1.40,18	
12	Šimková, Sandra        	                  	LC1	CZE	1.42,50	
13	Dohaničová, Claudia    	                  	LB1	SVK	1.44,65	PR SB
14	Świnoga, Karolina      	                  	LC1	POL	1.45,15	
15	Štěbrová, Tereza       	                  	LC1	CZE	1.48,75	
16	Koprivova, Marie       	                  	LC1	CZE	1.53,24	
17	Mormus, Patrycja       	                  	LC2	POL	1.57,82	PR SB
18	Cikotova, Adriana      	                  	L?	SVK	2.00,26	PR SB
19	Šároššyová, Miladka    	                  	LC1	SVK	2.03,11	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 7 February 2015
1	Bachanek, Marcin       	                  	MA2	POL	38,23	
2	Smarhovich, Yahor      	Сморгович, Егор   	MA1	BLR	39,00	
3	Drwięga, Marcel        	                  	MA1	POL	39,29	
4	Terebesi, Kristian     	                  	MA1	SVK	40,28	
5	Palka, Szymon          	                  	MA1	POL	41,25	
6	Jakubski, Radosław     	                  	MA1	POL	41,85	
7	Strupiński, Mateusz    	                  	MA1	POL	44,31	
8	Lucansky, Matej        	                  	M?	SVK	51,82	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 7 February 2015
1	Palka, Szymon          	                  	MA1	POL	2.05,96	
2	Smarhovich, Yahor      	Сморгович, Егор   	MA1	BLR	2.07,54	
3	Jakubski, Radosław     	                  	MA1	POL	2.10,65	SB
4	Strupiński, Mateusz    	                  	MA1	POL	2.14,52	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 7 February 2015
1	Burzykowski, Dawid     	                  	MB2	POL	38,51(1)	
2	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	                  	MB1	POL	38,51(4)	
3	Wszołek, Kamil         	                  	MB2	POL	39,14	
4	Żurek, Damian          	                  	MC2	POL	39,19	
5	Janicki, Sebastian     	                  	MB2	POL	39,70	PR SB
6	Janicki, Artur         	                  	MB2	POL	40,55	
7	Klembara, Jakub        	                  	MB1	SVK	41,01	
8	Nałęcki, Piotr         	                  	MC1	POL	41,47	
9	Piotrowski, Jakub      	                  	MC2	POL	41,67	
10	Tomashevich, Pavel     	Томашевич, Павел  	MB1	BLR	42,11	
11	Kopriva, Jakub         	                  	MB1	CZE	42,43	
12	Grzybek, Wiktor        	                  	MC1	POL	42,44	
13	Samushchenka, Yavheni  	Самущенко, Евгений	MB1	BLR	42,58	
14	Jamrozy, Patrycjan     	                  	MB2	POL	42,81	
15	Mašík, Dominik         	                  	MB1	CZE	42,95	
16	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	                  	MB2	POL	42,97	
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                  	MB1	CZE	43,47	
18	Szydłowski, Kacper     	                  	MB1	POL	43,92	
19	Banachowicz, Kamil     	                  	MB2	POL	44,96	
20	Wiercioch, Jan         	                  	MB1	POL	47,24	PR SB
21	Šimko, Adrian          	                  	MC2	SVK	47,95	
22	Jabłoński, Karol       	                  	MC1	POL	50,80	
23	Grodl, Dominik         	                  	MC2	CZE	54,49	

1500m Men - Junior B/C - 7 February 2015
1	Owczarek, Mateusz      	                  	MB2	POL	1.59,19	
2	Janicki, Sebastian     	                  	MB2	POL	2.03,55	PR SB
3	Wszołek, Kamil         	                  	MB2	POL	2.05,85	
4	Nałęcki, Piotr         	                  	MC1	POL	2.09,35	PR SB
5	Żurek, Damian          	                  	MC2	POL	2.09,61	
6	Kopriva, Jakub         	                  	MB1	CZE	2.10,05	
7	Piotrowski, Jakub      	                  	MC2	POL	2.12,06	
8	Jamrozy, Patrycjan     	                  	MB2	POL	2.12,29	
9	Mašík, Dominik         	                  	MB1	CZE	2.13,54	
10	Tomashevich, Pavel     	Томашевич, Павел  	MB1	BLR	2.14,32	
11	Samushchenka, Yavheni  	Самущенко, Евгений	MB1	BLR	2.17,22	
12	Szydłowski, Kacper     	                  	MB1	POL	2.18,51	PR SB
13	Klembara, Jakub        	                  	MB1	SVK	2.18,88	SB
14	Banachowicz, Kamil     	                  	MB2	POL	2.19,52	PR SB
15	Grzybek, Wiktor        	                  	MC1	POL	2.21,41	
16	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                  	MB1	CZE	2.22,76	
17	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	                  	MB2	POL	2.24,57	PR SB
18	Zając, Robert          	                  	MC2	POL	2.32,25	
19	Wiercioch, Jan         	                  	MB1	POL	2.34,56	
20	Jabłoński, Karol       	                  	MC1	POL	2.50,59	
21	Grodl, Dominik         	                  	MC2	CZE	3.05,05	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 8 February 2015
1	Drwięga, Marcel        	                  	MA1	POL	1.19,87	
2	Smarhovich, Yahor      	Сморгович, Егор   	MA1	BLR	1.20,47	
3	Terebesi, Kristian     	                  	MA1	SVK	1.20,85	
4	Palka, Szymon          	                  	MA1	POL	1.22,08	
5	Jakubski, Radosław     	                  	MA1	POL	1.25,63	
6	Strupiński, Mateusz    	                  	MA1	POL	1.27,64	
7	Lucansky, Matej        	                  	M?	SVK	1.49,30	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 8 February 2015
1	Burzykowski, Dawid     	                  	MB2	POL	1.17,40	
2	Janicki, Artur         	                  	MB2	POL	1.19,03	
3	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	                  	MB1	POL	1.19,30	
4	Wszołek, Kamil         	                  	MB2	POL	1.19,57	
5	Janicki, Sebastian     	                  	MB2	POL	1.19,79	
6	Mašík, Dominik         	                  	MB1	CZE	1.23,36	
7	Żurek, Damian          	                  	MC2	POL	1.23,45	
8	Nałęcki, Piotr         	                  	MC1	POL	1.23,86	
9	Piotrowski, Jakub      	                  	MC2	POL	1.24,19	
10	Kopriva, Jakub         	                  	MB1	CZE	1.25,26	
11	Klembara, Jakub        	                  	MB1	SVK	1.25,91	
12	Tomashevich, Pavel     	Томашевич, Павел  	MB1	BLR	1.26,29	
13	Samushchenka, Yavheni  	Самущенко, Евгений	MB1	BLR	1.27,08	
14	Grzybek, Wiktor        	                  	MC1	POL	1.28,10	
15	Szydłowski, Kacper     	                  	MB1	POL	1.28,37	
16	Banachowicz, Kamil     	                  	MB2	POL	1.28,50	PR SB
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien 	                  	MB1	CZE	1.29,52	
18	Zając, Robert          	                  	MC2	POL	1.33,09	PR SB
19	Wiercioch, Jan         	                  	MB1	POL	1.38,11	
20	Kowalski, Filip        	                  	MC2	POL	1.38,32	PR SB
21	Šimko, Adrian          	                  	MC2	SVK	1.41,38	
22	Grodl, Dominik         	                  	MC2	CZE	1.59,38	
DNF	Szeliga, Krzysztof     	                  	MB2	POL	DNF	

            

Native Language Names