Poland - Junior Championships 2014
Zakopane (POL)
15 - 17 February 2014

500m Ladies - Junior A - 15 February 2014
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra	LA1	POL	42,01	
2	Zachariasz, Patrycja 	LA1	POL	43,22	
3	Włodarczyk, Urszula  	LA2	POL	43,25	
4	Czyszczoń, Magdalena 	LA2	POL	44,08	SB
5	Ziemiańska, Agata    	LA1	POL	45,26	
6	Pandyra, Anna        	LA1	POL	46,07	
7	Posadzka, Patrycja   	LA1	POL	46,32	SB
8	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna  	LA2	POL	47,81	
9	Wojtoń, Patrycja     	LA1	POL	48,28	
10	Krakowiak, Weronika  	LA1	POL	49,21	SB
11	Milon, Magdalena     	LA1	POL	51,83	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 15 February 2014
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra	LA1	POL	2.08,45	SB
2	Włodarczyk, Urszula  	LA2	POL	2.10,48	SB
3	Czyszczoń, Magdalena 	LA2	POL	2.12,81	
4	Ziemiańska, Agata    	LA1	POL	2.25,68	
5	Zachariasz, Patrycja 	LA1	POL	2.28,76	
6	Pandyra, Anna        	LA1	POL	2.29,81	PR SB
7	Wojtoń, Patrycja     	LA1	POL	2.31,84	PR SB
8	Posadzka, Patrycja   	LA1	POL	2.31,91	PR SB
9	Krakowiak, Weronika  	LA1	POL	2.34,20	SB
10	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna  	LA2	POL	2.40,39	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 February 2014
1	Wójcik, Andżelika    	LB2	POL	42,64	
2	Ziomek, Kaja         	LB1	POL	42,77	
3	Kowalska, Natalia    	LB2	POL	46,66	PR SB
4	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela	LB1	POL	47,35	PR SB
5	Kubin, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	47,36	PR SB
6	Kaczmarek, Amanda    	LB2	POL	47,50	SB
7	Kmiecik, Patrycja    	LB2	POL	47,65	
8	Buś, Klaudia         	LB1	POL	49,47	
9	Januszczak, Natalia  	LB2	POL	50,99	
10	Bednarek, Magdalena  	LB2	POL	51,65	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 February 2014
1	Wójcik, Andżelika    	LB2	POL	2.14,81	SB
2	Ziomek, Kaja         	LB1	POL	2.18,52	
3	Kubin, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	2.28,00	PR SB
4	Kowalska, Natalia    	LB2	POL	2.29,43	PR SB
5	Kmiecik, Patrycja    	LB2	POL	2.31,86	
6	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela	LB1	POL	2.32,81	
7	Kaczmarek, Amanda    	LB2	POL	2.36,07	SB
8	Bednarek, Magdalena  	LB2	POL	2.36,19	PR SB
9	Buś, Klaudia         	LB1	POL	2.38,96	
10	Januszczak, Natalia  	LB2	POL	2.49,17	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 16 February 2014
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra	LA1	POL	1.23,01	SB
2	Włodarczyk, Urszula  	LA2	POL	1.25,13	SB
3	Czyszczoń, Magdalena 	LA2	POL	1.25,90	PR SB
4	Zachariasz, Patrycja 	LA1	POL	1.32,53	
5	Ziemiańska, Agata    	LA1	POL	1.33,58	SB
6	Pandyra, Anna        	LA1	POL	1.33,99	PR SB
7	Posadzka, Patrycja   	LA1	POL	1.36,26	SB
8	Wojtoń, Patrycja     	LA1	POL	1.37,51	PR SB
9	Krakowiak, Weronika  	LA1	POL	1.37,99	SB
10	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna  	LA2	POL	1.38,25	
11	Milon, Magdalena     	LA1	POL	1.51,25	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 16 February 2014
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra	LA1	POL	4.41,79	
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena 	LA2	POL	4.45,52	
3	Włodarczyk, Urszula  	LA2	POL	4.45,82	
4	Ziemiańska, Agata    	LA1	POL	5.19,90	
5	Krakowiak, Weronika  	LA1	POL	5.33,39	SB
6	Posadzka, Patrycja   	LA1	POL	5.39,70	SB
7	Zachariasz, Patrycja 	LA1	POL	5.40,19	SB
8	Wojtoń, Patrycja     	LA1	POL	5.41,59	SB
9	Bastrzyk, Katarzyna  	LA2	POL	5.52,44	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 February 2014
1	Wójcik, Andżelika    	LB2	POL	1.27,11	
2	Ziomek, Kaja         	LB1	POL	1.27,92	
3	Kubin, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	1.35,05	PR SB
4	Kowalska, Natalia    	LB2	POL	1.35,42	PR SB
5	Kmiecik, Patrycja    	LB2	POL	1.36,33	SB
6	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela	LB1	POL	1.37,49	PR SB
7	Kaczmarek, Amanda    	LB2	POL	1.38,60	SB
8	Buś, Klaudia         	LB1	POL	1.39,89	PR SB
9	Bednarek, Magdalena  	LB2	POL	1.42,42	PR SB
10	Januszczak, Natalia  	LB2	POL	1.43,92	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 February 2014
1	Wójcik, Andżelika    	LB2	POL	5.02,57	PR SB
2	Ziomek, Kaja         	LB1	POL	5.18,38	PR SB
3	Kmiecik, Patrycja    	LB2	POL	5.25,48	
4	Dymiszkiewicz, Aniela	LB1	POL	5.30,92	PR SB
5	Kubin, Wiktoria      	LB1	POL	5.34,06	PR SB
6	Bednarek, Magdalena  	LB2	POL	5.35,70	PR SB
7	Kowalska, Natalia    	LB2	POL	5.39,55	PR SB
8	Kaczmarek, Amanda    	LB2	POL	5.55,14	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 15 February 2014
1	Michalski, Piotr     	MA2	POL	37,27	
2	Sut, Wojciech        	MA2	POL	38,76	
3	Bachanek, Marcin     	MA1	POL	38,91	
4	Król, Szymon         	MA2	POL	39,85	
5	Bojanowski, Piotr    	MA1	POL	40,00	
6	Załączkowski, Łukasz 	MA1	POL	40,08	
7	Brydziński, Mateusz  	MA2	POL	40,23	
8	Ostaszewski, Michał  	MA2	POL	41,13	
9	Król, Sebastian      	MA2	POL	41,61	
10	Tylka, Daniel        	MA2	POL	41,63	
11	Mazurek, Łukasz      	MA2	POL	41,74	
12	Śmigiel, Damian      	MA1	POL	42,78	SB
13	Struś, Damian        	MA2	POL	42,91	SB
14	Popko, Kamil         	MA1	POL	43,42	
15	Krzysik, Gracjan     	MA1	POL	43,63	PR SB
16	Krupski, Ernest      	MA2	POL	43,82	SB
17	Woźny, Paweł         	MA1	POL	45,65	
18	Lewit, Jan           	MA1	POL	46,24	

3000m Men - Junior A - 15 February 2014
1	Michalski, Piotr     	MA2	POL	4.11,22	SB
2	Bachanek, Marcin     	MA1	POL	4.12,68	PR SB
3	Ostaszewski, Michał  	MA2	POL	4.13,73	SB
4	Tylka, Daniel        	MA2	POL	4.15,25	
5	Król, Sebastian      	MA2	POL	4.21,20	
6	Król, Szymon         	MA2	POL	4.25,04	PR SB
7	Sut, Wojciech        	MA2	POL	4.25,84	
8	Struś, Damian        	MA2	POL	4.32,38	PR SB
9	Mazurek, Łukasz      	MA2	POL	4.37,67	PR SB
10	Brydziński, Mateusz  	MA2	POL	4.39,58	PR SB
11	Załączkowski, Łukasz 	MA1	POL	4.45,55	PR SB
12	Popko, Kamil         	MA1	POL	4.58,88	SB
13	Krzysik, Gracjan     	MA1	POL	5.05,68	PR SB
14	Woźny, Paweł         	MA1	POL	5.06,70	PR SB
15	Lewit, Jan           	MA1	POL	5.35,45	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 15 February 2014
1	Radwański, Konrad    	MB2	POL	38,54	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid   	MB1	POL	38,87	
3	Drwięga, Marcel      	MB2	POL	39,71	
4	Wszołek, Kamil       	MB1	POL	40,27	
5	Owczarek, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	40,61	
6	Palka, Szymon        	MB2	POL	41,18	
7	Janicki, Sebastian   	MB1	POL	41,52	
8	Woźniak, Maciej      	MB1	POL	41,59	PR SB
9	Janicki, Artur       	MB1	POL	41,61	
10	Aftyka, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	41,88	
11	Wójcik, Adrian       	MB2	POL	42,33	
12	Kania, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	42,51	
13	Tokarski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	42,75	PR SB
14	Szeliga, Krzysztof   	MB1	POL	42,80	
15	Jakubski, Radosław   	MB2	POL	43,10	
16	Mikuś, Arkadiusz     	MB1	POL	43,21	PR SB
17	Kaleta, Adrian       	MB1	POL	43,73	SB
18	Kołodziejczyk, Albert	MB2	POL	43,84	
19	Gosk, Jakub          	MB1	POL	43,94	PR SB
20	Dudziak, Patryk      	MB2	POL	44,09	
21	Baran, Jarosław      	MB2	POL	44,24	
22	Kudyba, Aleksander   	MB1	POL	44,76	
23	Milon, Radosław      	MB2	POL	45,42	SB
24	Banachowicz, Kamil   	MB1	POL	46,28	PR SB
25	Mrugała, Szymon      	MB1	POL	1.12,87	
DQ	Płończyk, Filip      	MB1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Strupiński, Mateusz  	MB2	POL	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 February 2014
1	Burzykowski, Dawid   	MB1	POL	4.19,77	
2	Radwański, Konrad    	MB2	POL	4.22,56	PR SB
3	Drwięga, Marcel      	MB2	POL	4.22,62	PR SB
4	Owczarek, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	4.23,33	
5	Janicki, Artur       	MB1	POL	4.26,33	PR SB
6	Wszołek, Kamil       	MB1	POL	4.30,05	
7	Palka, Szymon        	MB2	POL	4.30,20	PR SB
8	Janicki, Sebastian   	MB1	POL	4.30,33	PR SB
9	Wójcik, Adrian       	MB2	POL	4.33,79	
10	Aftyka, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	4.37,10	PR SB
11	Jakubski, Radosław   	MB2	POL	4.37,36	SB
12	Kołodziejczyk, Albert	MB2	POL	4.43,35	PR SB
13	Kaleta, Adrian       	MB1	POL	4.49,60	PR SB
14	Dudziak, Patryk      	MB2	POL	4.52,50	PR SB
15	Strupiński, Mateusz  	MB2	POL	4.56,18	
16	Kania, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	4.59,98	
17	Mikuś, Arkadiusz     	MB1	POL	5.04,73	PR SB
18	Gosk, Jakub          	MB1	POL	5.05,23	PR SB
19	Tokarski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	5.09,03	PR SB
20	Szeliga, Krzysztof   	MB1	POL	5.09,59	PR SB
21	Woźniak, Maciej      	MB1	POL	5.10,10	PR SB
22	Baran, Jarosław      	MB2	POL	5.12,68	SB
23	Milon, Radosław      	MB2	POL	5.14,05	SB
24	Kudyba, Aleksander   	MB1	POL	5.14,71	PR SB
25	Mrugała, Szymon      	MB1	POL	5.18,95	PR SB
26	Płończyk, Filip      	MB1	POL	5.29,33	PR SB
27	Banachowicz, Kamil   	MB1	POL	5.33,10	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 16 February 2014
1	Michalski, Piotr     	MA2	POL	1.56,63	
2	Bachanek, Marcin     	MA1	POL	1.58,41	PR SB
3	Sut, Wojciech        	MA2	POL	2.02,83	
4	Ostaszewski, Michał  	MA2	POL	2.02,86	
5	Tylka, Daniel        	MA2	POL	2.03,28	
6	Król, Szymon         	MA2	POL	2.04,54	
7	Król, Sebastian      	MA2	POL	2.06,19	
8	Brydziński, Mateusz  	MA2	POL	2.07,49	
9	Struś, Damian        	MA2	POL	2.10,52	SB
10	Mazurek, Łukasz      	MA2	POL	2.10,54	PR SB
11	Załączkowski, Łukasz 	MA1	POL	2.11,05	PR SB
12	Bojanowski, Piotr    	MA1	POL	2.11,49	SB
13	Popko, Kamil         	MA1	POL	2.14,02	SB
14	Krzysik, Gracjan     	MA1	POL	2.18,92	PR SB
15	Śmigiel, Damian      	MA1	POL	2.19,09	SB
16	Krupski, Ernest      	MA2	POL	2.20,36	SB
17	Woźny, Paweł         	MA1	POL	2.28,43	PR SB
18	Lewit, Jan           	MA1	POL	2.28,98	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior A - 16 February 2014
1	Michalski, Piotr     	MA2	POL	7.29,47	SB
2	Ostaszewski, Michał  	MA2	POL	7.35,37	
3	Bachanek, Marcin     	MA1	POL	7.40,50	
4	Tylka, Daniel        	MA2	POL	7.40,61	
5	Król, Sebastian      	MA2	POL	7.48,27	
6	Król, Szymon         	MA2	POL	8.02,99	SB
7	Struś, Damian        	MA2	POL	8.05,17	PR SB
8	Mazurek, Łukasz      	MA2	POL	8.14,68	PR SB
9	Brydziński, Mateusz  	MA2	POL	8.28,13	
10	Woźny, Paweł         	MA1	POL	9.14,88	PR SB
11	Popko, Kamil         	MA1	POL	9.31,40	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 February 2014
1	Drwięga, Marcel      	MB2	POL	2.03,41	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid   	MB1	POL	2.03,43	
3	Radwański, Konrad    	MB2	POL	2.04,24	
4	Janicki, Artur       	MB1	POL	2.10,42	
5	Janicki, Sebastian   	MB1	POL	2.11,27	
6	Wszołek, Kamil       	MB1	POL	2.11,48	
7	Owczarek, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	2.12,60	
8	Palka, Szymon        	MB2	POL	2.13,32	
9	Aftyka, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	2.14,25	
10	Kołodziejczyk, Albert	MB2	POL	2.16,35	
11	Kaleta, Adrian       	MB1	POL	2.20,20	
12	Jakubski, Radosław   	MB2	POL	2.20,44	
13	Tokarski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	2.20,62	PR SB
14	Dudziak, Patryk      	MB2	POL	2.21,52	
15	Woźniak, Maciej      	MB1	POL	2.21,77	PR SB
16	Milon, Radosław      	MB2	POL	2.22,55	PR SB
17	Kania, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	2.23,62	
18	Szeliga, Krzysztof   	MB1	POL	2.25,28	PR SB
19	Mikuś, Arkadiusz     	MB1	POL	2.25,64	
20	Gosk, Jakub          	MB1	POL	2.26,84	
21	Kudyba, Aleksander   	MB1	POL	2.26,88	
22	Płończyk, Filip      	MB1	POL	2.27,88	PR SB
23	Mrugała, Szymon      	MB1	POL	2.27,91	
24	Banachowicz, Kamil   	MB1	POL	2.28,88	PR SB
25	Baran, Jarosław      	MB2	POL	2.31,01	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 February 2014
1	Burzykowski, Dawid   	MB1	POL	7.41,50	PR SB
2	Janicki, Artur       	MB1	POL	7.47,50	
3	Radwański, Konrad    	MB2	POL	7.49,25	PR SB
4	Drwięga, Marcel      	MB2	POL	7.50,71	PR SB
5	Owczarek, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	7.52,81	
6	Palka, Szymon        	MB2	POL	7.58,46	PR SB
7	Wójcik, Adrian       	MB2	POL	8.00,83	PR SB
8	Wszołek, Kamil       	MB1	POL	8.17,04	SB
9	Janicki, Sebastian   	MB1	POL	8.22,34	
10	Kołodziejczyk, Albert	MB2	POL	8.26,27	SB
11	Dudziak, Patryk      	MB2	POL	8.29,36	PR SB
12	Aftyka, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	8.36,04	PR SB
13	Kania, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	8.46,86	PR SB
14	Strupiński, Mateusz  	MB2	POL	8.53,34	PR SB
15	Kaleta, Adrian       	MB1	POL	8.57,96	PR SB
16	Woźniak, Maciej      	MB1	POL	9.26,21	PR SB
17	Gosk, Jakub          	MB1	POL	9.30,51	PR SB
18	Milon, Radosław      	MB2	POL	9.31,90	SB
19	Płończyk, Filip      	MB1	POL	9.47,74	PR SB
20	Szeliga, Krzysztof   	MB1	POL	10.05,40	PR SB
DNF	Banachowicz, Kamil   	MB1	POL	DNF	
DQ	Jakubski, Radosław   	MB2	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A - 17 February 2014
1	Bachanek, Marcin     	MA1	POL	1.16,82	
2	Michalski, Piotr     	MA2	POL	1.17,76	
3	Sut, Wojciech        	MA2	POL	1.18,38	
4	Król, Szymon         	MA2	POL	1.19,85	
5	Ostaszewski, Michał  	MA2	POL	1.19,86	
6	Bojanowski, Piotr    	MA1	POL	1.20,40	PR SB
7	Król, Sebastian      	MA2	POL	1.21,34	
8	Tylka, Daniel        	MA2	POL	1.21,58	
8	Brydziński, Mateusz  	MA2	POL	1.21,58	PR SB
10	Mazurek, Łukasz      	MA2	POL	1.22,66	
11	Popko, Kamil         	MA1	POL	1.25,89	SB
12	Krupski, Ernest      	MA2	POL	1.26,49	SB
13	Śmigiel, Damian      	MA1	POL	1.27,55	SB
14	Krzysik, Gracjan     	MA1	POL	1.30,55	PR SB
15	Lewit, Jan           	MA1	POL	1.34,87	
16	Woźny, Paweł         	MA1	POL	1.38,28	

1000m Men - Junior B - 17 February 2014
1	Radwański, Konrad    	MB2	POL	1.17,43	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid   	MB1	POL	1.18,19	
3	Drwięga, Marcel      	MB2	POL	1.18,25	
4	Janicki, Artur       	MB1	POL	1.20,23	PR SB
5	Owczarek, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	1.20,62	PR SB
6	Aftyka, Mateusz      	MB2	POL	1.22,76	PR SB
7	Wszołek, Kamil       	MB1	POL	1.22,90	
8	Palka, Szymon        	MB2	POL	1.23,21	
9	Janicki, Sebastian   	MB1	POL	1.23,58	PR SB
10	Wójcik, Adrian       	MB2	POL	1.24,82	
11	Jakubski, Radosław   	MB2	POL	1.25,39	
12	Kołodziejczyk, Albert	MB2	POL	1.25,88	PR SB
13	Woźniak, Maciej      	MB1	POL	1.26,59	PR SB
14	Kaleta, Adrian       	MB1	POL	1.26,79	PR SB
15	Dudziak, Patryk      	MB2	POL	1.27,97	
16	Szeliga, Krzysztof   	MB1	POL	1.29,47	PR SB
17	Gosk, Jakub          	MB1	POL	1.30,05	PR SB
18	Mikuś, Arkadiusz     	MB1	POL	1.30,72	PR SB
19	Mrugała, Szymon      	MB1	POL	1.31,09	
20	Kania, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	1.31,22	
21	Kudyba, Aleksander   	MB1	POL	1.32,00	
22	Płończyk, Filip      	MB1	POL	1.32,10	PR SB
23	Milon, Radosław      	MB2	POL	1.32,98	PR SB
24	Baran, Jarosław      	MB2	POL	1.35,27	
25	Banachowicz, Kamil   	MB1	POL	1.36,32	PR SB
26	Tokarski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	1.58,79	

            

Native Language Names