ISU Junior World Cup

Minsk (BLR)17 - 18 November 2012 Source: M. Teigen

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
17 November 2012 17 November 2012 17 November 2012 18 November 2012 18 November 2012
Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MA2 KAZ KAZ 36,74 (1) 1.13,91 (9) 36,65 (1) 1.55,09 (16) PR
Denis BUTAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 36,80 (2) 1.13,85 (8) 36,90 (2)
Simen Spieler NILSEN MA2 NOR NOR 36,90 (3) 3.54,23 (1) 36,91 (3) DNF
Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA2 RUS RUS 36,98 (4) PR 1.12,73 (2) PR 37,18 (6)
Piotr MICHALSKI MA1 POL POL 37,11 (5) 1.14,63 (13) 37,22 (10) 1.54,53 (12)
Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA2 RUS RUS 37,30 (6) SB 1.13,81 (7) 37,21 (9) PR 1.54,13 (10)
Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MA2 RUS RUS 37,34 (7) SB 4.00,11 (10) 1.51,73 (2) PR
Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,35 (8) PR 1.14,36 (12) 37,20 (8) PR 1.55,40 (18)
Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB2 BLR BLR 37,59 (9) 1.14,69 (14) 37,60 (14) 1.56,33 (23)
Johann Jørgen SÆVES MA1 NOR NOR 37,87 (10) 1.15,74 (18) 37,53 (12) 1.56,18 (21)
Juho VAITTINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,89 (11) SB 1.16,69 (21) 37,93 (16) 2.00,78 (30)
Armin HAGER MA1 AUT AUT 37,95 (12) 1.13,52 (6) PR 37,27 (11) PR 1.55,14 (17) PR
Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,03 (13) DQ 37,94 (17)
Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA1 BLR BLR 38,17 (14) DNS 38,02 (18)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB1 BLR BLR 38,26 (15) 1.16,91 (22) 38,24 (21) PR
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 38,41 (16) 1.13,27 (4) 37,17 (5) PR 1.56,31 (22)
Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MA1 BLR BLR 38,53 (17) 1.16,52 (20) 38,44 (22) 2.01,48 (32)
Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,60 (18) 4.00,28 (12) PR 38,78 (26) 1.53,59 (7) PR
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MB1 KAZ KAZ 38,73 (19) SB 4.14,20 (22) 38,75 (25)
Marten LIIV MB1 EST EST 38,78 (20) 1.17,28 (23) PR 38,64 (24) 1.59,83 (27)
Marcel DRWIĘGA MB1 POL POL 38,92 (21) DNF 38,57 (23) PR
Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB1 BLR BLR 39,00 (22) 39,15 (29)
Kamil ZIEMBA MA2 POL POL 39,29 (23) 4.15,42 (25) 2.03,42 (37)
Aleks LUIK MA1 EST EST 39,34 (24) 4.12,46 (21) 39,41 (31) 2.00,13 (28)
Miro PUOLAKKA MA2 FIN FIN 39,46 (25) 1.23,48 (28) 38,91 (27)
Manuel GRAS MA1 GER GER 39,59 (26) 4.08,99 (20) 1.58,79 (25)
Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE MA2 NOR NOR 39,68 (27) 4.07,16 (18) 39,62 (32) SB 1.56,65 (24)
Wojciech SUT MA1 POL POL 39,71 (28) 1.18,82 (24) 39,23 (30) 2.02,09 (34)
Quinten VAN DE SANDE MB2 BEL BEL 39,90 (29) PR 4.15,06 (24) NRJ 40,06 (33) 2.01,61 (33) NRJ
Vladimír HLADÍK MA1 CZE CZE 40,68 (30) 1.22,07 (26) 40,31 (34) PR 2.05,75 (39)
Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MB2 DEN DEN 41,72 (31) DNS
Felix MALY MA2 GER GER DNF 3.59,20 (8) SB 1.54,92 (15) PR
Kai VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 1.12,07 (1) 3.57,97 (5) SB 37,06 (4) 1.51,12 (1)
Gerben JORRITSMA MA2 NED NED 1.12,91 (3) PR 4.00,23 (11) PR 37,18 (6) 1.53,33 (6) PR
Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MA2 NED NED 1.13,50 (5) PR 3.57,64 (3) PR 37,57 (13) 1.52,28 (3)
Thijs ROOZEN MA1 NED NED 1.14,05 (10) SB 3.58,06 (6) SB 38,09 (19) 1.52,42 (4)
Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,30 (11) PR 1.54,25 (11) PR
Andrea STEFANI MA2 ITA ITA 1.14,80 (15) PR 4.05,11 (14) 38,13 (20) PR 1.54,74 (14) PR
Linus HEIDEGGER MB2 AUT AUT 1.14,93 (16) 3.57,73 (4) PR 1.54,68 (13)
Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,27 (17) 4.07,61 (19) PR 37,81 (15) PR 1.55,73 (20)
Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,04 (19) 2.00,39 (29)
Artur KISIELEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.19,04 (25) 4.23,45 (29) 39,01 (28) 2.03,15 (36)
Florian JÄGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.22,66 (27) 4.24,83 (30) 2.04,76 (38) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MA2 ITA ITA 3.56,84 (2) SB DQ 1.52,81 (5) SB
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA1 RUS RUS 3.59,11 (7) PR 1.53,96 (8) PR
Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA1 RUS RUS 3.59,89 (9) PR
Kars JANSMAN MA1 NED NED 4.01,45 (13) PR 1.55,41 (19) PR
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MA1 RUS RUS 4.05,36 (15) 1.54,08 (9)
Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,02 (16)
Nicola TUMOLERO MA1 ITA ITA 4.06,24 (17) 1.58,98 (26) PR
Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA1 BLR BLR 4.14,96 (23) 2.01,09 (31) PR
Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MB2 BLR BLR 4.15,56 (26) PR
Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MA1 BLR BLR 4.21,13 (27)
Yurij LAVSKIJ MA2 BLR BLR 4.22,18 (28) 2.02,64 (35)

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names