85th Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
22 March 2019 22 March 2019 23 March 2019 23 March 2019
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,83 (1) TR DNS DNS
Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 43,65 (2) 2.21,17 (1) 1.34,81 (1) 5.00,39 (1)
Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 45,25 (3) 2.32,91 (8) 1.55,02 (18) 5.38,49 (8)
Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 45,45 (4) 2.30,53 (5) 1.36,56 (3) 5.36,02 (7)
Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 45,59 (5) 2.27,48 (3) 1.36,97 (5) 5.15,89 (2)
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 45,97 (6) 2.28,38 (4) 1.36,47 (2) 5.25,83 (3)
Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 46,96 (7) 2.25,63 (2) 1.36,94 (4) 5.29,15 (4)
Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 47,33 (8) PR 2.36,32 (9) 1.48,50 (11) 5.51,58 (9)
Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 47,38 (9) 2.32,07 (6) 1.43,15 (6) 5.31,44 (6)
Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 47,94 (10) 2.32,49 (7) 1.46,00 (8) 5.29,25 (5)
Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 48,06 (11) PR 2.38,14 (10) 1.45,23 (7) 5.59,48 (10)
Violetta ARBEKOVA Виолетта Арбекова LA2 RUS RUS 48,65 (12) SB 2.43,91 (14) SB 1.47,11 (9) SB 6.18,40 (14) SB
Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LC2 RUS RUS 48,90 (13) SB
Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LA1 RUS RUS 49,56 (14) SB 2.51,79 (18) SB 1.50,69 (14)
Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LB2 RUS RUS 50,07 (15) 2.51,54 (17) 1.56,54 (19) 6.49,72 (18)
Ariadna SMIRNOVA Ариадна Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 50,08 (16) PR 2.52,40 (19) PR 1.54,63 (16) 6.34,95 (16)
Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LA1 RUS RUS 50,29 (17) SB 2.47,42 (15) SB 1.47,70 (10) SB 6.06,84 (13) PR
Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 51,05 (18) 2.43,14 (13) 1.48,63 (12) 6.06,70 (12)
Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,13 (19) 2.42,78 (12) PR 1.51,73 (15) 6.00,54 (11)
Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 51,22 (20) 2.42,51 (11) 1.49,91 (13) 6.31,05 (15)
Sofya PLYUSHH Софья Плющ LC2 RUS RUS 51,72 (21) PR 3.00,10 (23) 2.01,09 (20) 7.02,22 (19)
Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LA1 RUS RUS 51,75 (22) PR 2.49,48 (16) PR 1.54,98 (17)
Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 54,50 (23) PR 2.57,64 (21) PR 2.07,93 (21) 6.40,68 (17)
Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA Екатерина Вязникова LC2 RUS RUS 57,87 (24) 3.06,53 (25) 2.12,22 (22) 7.10,10 (20)
Inga MATKOVSKAYA Инга Матковская L40 RUS RUS 1.04,28 (25) 2.52,40 (19) PR 2.36,88 (23)
Svetlana FOJKHT Светлана Фойхт L? RUS RUS 1.15,68 (26) 2.57,64 (21) PR 2.41,50 (24) SB
Elena KRYLOVA Елена Крылова L50 RUS RUS 3.00,10 (23) SB 2.41,66 (25) SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names