Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 9 February 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
WANG Rui 王锐 MA2 CHN CHN 36,39 (1)
TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,58 (2)
SHI Yong MN3 CHN CHN 37,11 (3)
Kaleb MULLER MN1 CAN CAN 37,15 (4) 1.52,29 (1)
ZHANG Chuang 张闯 MN3 CHN CHN 37,44 (5)
Jonah HURTUBISE MN2 CAN CAN 37,65 (6)
Matthew LAXTON MN1 CAN CAN 37,66 (7)
LIU Jinfei MC1 CHN CHN 37,69 (8)
Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MA2 CHN CHN 37,73 (9)
Simon KOOTS MN4 CAN CAN 37,77 (10)
WANG Zilong 王子龙 MB2 CHN CHN 37,81 (11)
XUE Zhiwen MC2 CHN CHN 37,87 (12)
LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MN4 CHN CHN 38,16 (13)
Mark GOLDEN MN1 CAN CAN 38,32 (14)
Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA1 CHN CHN 38,34 (15)
LI Haoyuanfei 李昊原飞 MB1 CHN CHN 38,72 (16)
FENG Qiurui MC2 CHN CHN 38,85 (17)
WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB1 CHN CHN 38,92 (18)
Eric ORLOWSKY MA1 CAN CAN 38,93 (19) 1.58,96 (11)
XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA1 CHN CHN 39,17 (20)
QU Anqi MN1 CHN CHN 39,24 (21)
Joshua HATHAWAY MA2 CAN CAN 39,27 (22) 1.56,97 (7)
YE Qiang 叶强 MA2 CHN CHN 39,38 (23)
Zachary LACROIX MA1 CAN CAN 39,42 (24) 2.07,30 (15)
LI Kuokuo MC2 CHN CHN 39,48 (25)
Matthew SCUTCHINGS MA2 CAN CAN 39,61 (26) 2.01,98 (13)
JIAO Weidong 焦伟东 MN1 CHN CHN 39,82 (27)
JU Jingyang 鞠晶洋 MC2 CHN CHN 39,88 (28)
LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA1 CHN CHN 40,02 (29)
WEI Ruiji MA1 CHN CHN 40,27 (30)
ZHANG He MB2 CHN CHN 40,41 (31)
Logan TOBLAN MB2 CAN CAN 41,04 (32) PR DNS 2.10,40 (16)
Kaleb JACOBSEN MB1 CAN CAN 41,32 (33) 2.17,93 (17)
Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 42,00 (34) 4.16,26 (2)
Dino ELASZ MB1 CAN CAN 43,04 (35) 1.27,78 (6)
Bob IRVINE M60 CAN CAN 43,27 (36) 1.26,81 (5)
Zack ZAWADA MB2 CAN CAN 43,75 (37) 4.46,25 (8)
Scott ANDERSON (1964) M55 CAN CAN 48,98 (38) 4.27,15 (7) SB
Max HALYK MA2 CAN CAN 1.14,17 (1)
ZHOU Zihan MB1 CHN CHN 1.15,20 (2)
ZHAO Yongzhen 赵永振 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,69 (3)
WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,26 (4)
Octavian MOGA M50 ROU ROU 1.37,77 (7) 2.26,36 (18) 5.08,45 (9)
TANG Yu 唐玉 MA2 CHN CHN DNS
JIN Ming MB1 CHN CHN 1.53,80 (2)
SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MB2 CHN CHN 1.54,58 (3)
YU Yang (1999) MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,90 (4)
CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MB2 CHN CHN 1.55,19 (5)
Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,42 (6)
QI Baipeng 齐柏彭 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,59 (8)
WANG Shuaihan MB1 CHN CHN 1.57,76 (9)
Noah BOUMA MA2 CAN CAN 1.58,87 (10)
MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MB2 CHN CHN 1.59,00 (12)
Ahetamu ASHAN 阿合塔木 阿山 MB2 CHN CHN 2.03,91 (14)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 3.55,31 (1)
GUO Peng MSA CHN CHN 4.16,87 (3) PR
GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN3 CHN CHN 4.19,82 (4)
ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MA2 CHN CHN 4.25,43 (5) PR
LIU Ao 刘奥 MN1 CHN CHN 4.26,77 (6) PR
Anders JOHNSON MN2 CAN CAN DQ
Hayden MAYEUR MN2 CAN CAN 6.38,91 (1)
YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MA1 CHN CHN 6.54,62 (2)
Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 6.54,74 (3)
MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 6.56,63 (4)
DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN1 CHN CHN 7.03,58 (5) PR
XU Fu 徐富 MN4 CHN CHN 7.08,46 (6) PR
SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN1 CHN CHN 7.14,14 (7)
CHEN Guang 陈光 MSA CHN CHN 7.19,00 (8)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names