Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
12 January 2019 12 January 2019 13 January 2019 13 January 2019
Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 45,74 (1) PR 2.27,89 (1) 1.31,62 (1) PR 5.11,60 (2) PR
Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 45,86 (2) 2.33,55 (4) 1.38,01 (8) 5.20,58 (4)
Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,41 (3) 2.37,89 (7) 1.37,11 (6) 5.26,76 (8)
Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 46,60 (4) SB 2.31,40 (3) 1.50,42 (27) 5.24,73 (6) SB
Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 46,74 (5) PR DQ 1.36,78 (5) PR 5.21,31 (5) PR
Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 46,81 (6) SB 2.36,46 (6) 1.35,58 (4) PR 5.20,13 (3) PR
Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 47,04 (7) 2.29,48 (2) 1.33,95 (2) SB 5.09,57 (1) PR
Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 47,30 (8) 2.34,06 (5) 1.33,99 (3) 5.26,63 (7)
Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 47,86 (9) 2.38,50 (8) SB 1.40,95 (12) SB 5.28,36 (9) SB
Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,08 (10) 2.53,40 (22) 1.42,62 (17) 5.51,63 (20)
Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LB1 RUS RUS 48,45 (11) 2.45,72 (16) 1.37,98 (7) 5.38,18 (13) PR
Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 48,57 (12) 2.51,43 (20) 1.39,12 (9) 5.58,34 (24) SB
Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB2 RUS RUS 49,14 (13) SB 2.45,37 (15) 1.41,51 (15) SB 5.51,76 (21) SB
Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 49,21 (14) 2.42,34 (10) 1.41,41 (14) 5.34,24 (11)
Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 49,32 (15) 2.45,14 (14) 1.43,73 (19) 5.32,70 (10) PR
Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 49,50 (16) SB 2.44,95 (13) 1.45,63 (22) 5.49,53 (17)
Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB1 RUS RUS 49,69 (17) 2.43,02 (11) 1.42,21 (16) 5.49,97 (18)
Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 49,83 (18) 2.47,57 (17) 1.42,72 (18) SB 5.56,87 (23)
Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB1 RUS RUS 50,05 (19) 3.25,30 (30) 1.44,10 (20) PR
Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 50,31 (20) 2.41,06 (9) 1.41,29 (13) 5.34,62 (12)
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 50,70 (21) 2.44,41 (12) 1.40,35 (10) 5.41,13 (14)
Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 51,09 (22) 2.47,96 (18) 1.46,24 (24) 5.45,55 (16) PR
Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB1 RUS RUS 51,41 (23) 2.55,66 (23) 1.46,19 (23) 6.03,81 (25) PR
Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB2 RUS RUS 51,64 (24) 2.51,94 (21) 1.44,73 (21) 5.50,91 (19) PR
Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 52,04 (25) 3.01,79 (25) 2.04,96 (31)
Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 52,62 (26) 2.49,22 (19) 1.46,24 (24) 5.45,13 (15) SB
Kseniya MAKURINA Ксения Макурина LB2 RUS RUS 53,19 (27) 3.05,43 (27) SB 1.53,70 (30) SB
Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 55,54 (28) 3.04,81 (26) 1.53,40 (29)
Svetlana KUDRYASHOVA Светлана Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 55,71 (29) PR 3.06,56 (28) PR 1.50,82 (28) PR
Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 55,90 (30) 2.58,03 (24) 1.49,51 (26) 6.05,34 (26) PR
Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 1.12,56 (31) 3.22,02 (29) 1.40,59 (11) 5.53,07 (22)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names