Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 45,84 (1) 2.43,41 (9) 1.40,00 (6)
Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 46,87 (2) 2.32,72 (2) 1.37,59 (2) 5.29,86 (3)
Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 47,03 (3) 2.39,12 (6) 1.39,62 (5) 5.51,15 (8)
Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 47,06 (4) 2.29,34 (1) 1.37,70 (3) 5.19,00 (1)
Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,12 (5) 2.36,11 (5) 1.36,74 (1) 5.45,85 (6) PR
Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 48,39 (6) 2.35,86 (4) PR 1.38,43 (4) SB 5.25,47 (2) PR
Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 48,59 (7) 2.44,25 (12) 1.45,57 (14) 6.07,98 (15)
Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 49,49 (8) 2.51,22 (18) PR 1.48,04 (18) 6.15,13 (21) PR
Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 (9) 2.43,45 (11) 1.45,15 (12) 6.10,20 (18) SB
Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 49,72 (10) 2.43,28 (8) SB 1.44,18 (9) 6.18,93 (24) SB
Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 49,80 (11) 2.43,42 (10) PR 1.45,21 (13) 6.02,99 (13) PR
Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 49,81 (12) 2.51,87 (19) SB 1.46,63 (15) 6.14,72 (19) SB
Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 49,87 (13) 2.59,79 (27) SB 1.44,41 (10) 5.51,68 (9) PR
Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 49,92 (14) 2.53,25 (21) SB 1.47,21 (16) 6.15,05 (20) PR
Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 50,20 (15) DQ 1.41,79 (8) SB 5.34,46 (4) PR
Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 50,23 (16) 2.47,07 (15) PR 1.44,92 (11) PR 6.09,29 (16) PR
Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 50,63 (17) SB 2.57,56 (24) SB 1.49,61 (20) SB 6.16,22 (22) SB
Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 50,77 (18) SB 2.49,79 (17) SB 1.48,74 (19) SB 6.00,82 (11) PR
Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 51,03 (19) DNF 1.54,21 (31)
Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 51,71 (20) SB 2.53,37 (22) SB 1.49,87 (21) 6.04,52 (14) SB
Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 51,95 (21) SB 2.52,69 (20) SB 1.49,90 (22) SB 6.02,06 (12) PR
Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 52,17 (22) SB 2.47,80 (16) SB 1.47,34 (17) SB 5.47,44 (7) PR
Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 52,50 (23) 3.11,82 (34) PR 1.58,43 (36)
Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 52,64 (24) 2.42,47 (7) 1.51,94 (28)
Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 52,65 (25) SB 3.02,70 (28) PR 1.51,85 (26) SB 6.30,23 (27) PR
Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 53,11 (26) 3.04,65 (30) PR 1.53,07 (29)
Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 53,18 (27) 2.46,82 (13) 1.49,93 (23) 5.57,26 (10) PR
Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 53,42 (28) 2.46,90 (14) 1.51,19 (24) 6.09,99 (17)
Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 54,00 (29) 3.04,15 (29) SB 1.53,73 (30) 6.46,32 (28) SB
Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 54,00 (29) 3.05,05 (31) PR 1.59,63 (37)
Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 (31) 2.57,59 (25) 1.51,80 (25) 6.25,35 (25)
Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 54,20 (32) DNF 1.54,75 (32)
Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 54,20 (32) SB 2.56,23 (23) PR 1.51,93 (27) SB 6.16,43 (23) PR
Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 54,57 (34) DQ DNS
Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 54,87 (35) SB 2.59,66 (26) SB 1.55,38 (33) SB 6.29,96 (26) SB
Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 55,11 (36) PR DNF 2.09,03 (38) PR
Veronika SIDOROVA Вероника Сидорова LC1 RUS RUS 55,71 (37) 3.07,25 (32) 1.58,17 (35) PR
Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 56,17 (38) 3.07,43 (33) PR 1.57,10 (34)
Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 57,68 (39) 3.23,58 (35) SB 2.09,25 (39)
Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 58,56 (40) 2.35,56 (3) 1.41,18 (7) 5.42,03 (5)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names