Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2019 (Sprint/Long Distances)

Enschede (NED)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1000m
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 36,30 (1) PR 1.13,45 (2) 36,59 (2) 1.12,80 (2) PR
Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 36,67 (2) 1.13,02 (1) PR 36,21 (1) PR 1.12,75 (1) PR
Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 37,40 (3) 1.14,39 (4) 37,73 (3) 1.14,39 (4)
Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 37,97 (4) SB 1.13,62 (3) PR 38,21 (4) 1.14,11 (3)
Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 38,27 (5) PR 1.15,87 (8) 38,51 (6) 1.15,72 (6)
Daan SPRUIT MB2 NED NED 38,30 (6) 1.15,33 (6) 1.26,39 (19) 1.15,49 (5)
Mats SIEMONS MB1 NED NED 38,32 (7) PR 1.15,60 (7) 38,68 (8) 1.16,03 (7)
Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 38,47 (8) 1.16,26 (10) PR 38,31 (5) 1.16,62 (10)
Kai in 't VELD MB2 NED NED 38,58 (9) 1.15,29 (5) WDR
Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 38,90 (10) 1.16,25 (9) 4.08,42 (8) PR 38,86 (10) 1.16,48 (9)
Niek STOLHOF MB2 NED NED 38,92 (11) 1.18,12 (17) 39,43 (17) 1.18,33 (16)
Pim STUY MB1 NED NED 38,95 (12) 1.17,89 (15) PR 38,84 (9) PR 1.18,03 (15)
Niels D' HUY MB2 NED NED 39,03 (13) PR 1.16,83 (12) PR WDR 38,57 (7) PR 1.17,01 (11)
Leonard van MAAREN MB2 NED NED 39,12 (14) PR 1.16,35 (11) PR 39,08 (12) PR 1.16,24 (8) PR
Ivo de LA PORTE MB1 NED NED 39,21 (15) 1.17,20 (13) PR 4.17,37 (16) 38,88 (11) PR 1.17,13 (12) PR
Jelle RIEFF MB1 NED NED 39,23 (16) 1.19,20 (20) 39,17 (13) 1.19,21 (19)
Luuk van TIMMEREN MB2 NED NED 39,24 (17) 1.18,15 (18) PR 39,38 (16) 1.17,50 (13) PR
Jorian ten CATE MB1 NED NED 39,33 (18) 1.17,70 (14) 39,31 (15) 1.17,60 (14)
Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED 39,50 (19) PR 1.17,99 (16) WDR 39,63 (18) 1.18,58 (17)
Michiel de JONG MB1 NED NED 39,63 (20) 1.18,52 (19) 39,28 (14) 1.18,91 (18)
Remo SLOTEGRAAF MB2 NED NED 3.58,80 (1) SB
Olav KOOIJ MB2 NED NED 4.00,38 (2)
Jesse SPEIJERS MB2 NED NED 4.00,44 (3) PR
Martijn TAKENS MB2 NED NED 4.00,78 (4) PR
Wietse TUKKIE MB2 NED NED 4.00,83 (5) PR
Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 4.04,96 (6)
Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MB1 NED NED 4.08,12 (7)
Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 4.09,70 (9)
Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 4.11,18 (10)
David HOLMES MB2 NED NED 4.11,22 (11)
Jarno PLUIJGERS MB2 NED NED 4.11,28 (12)
Stan SPRINGER MB2 NED NED 4.13,41 (13)
Roy HOOGENDOORN MB2 NED NED 4.13,59 (14)
Lars WOELDERS MB2 NED NED 4.17,07 (15)
Rick de RUIJGT MB2 NED NED 4.18,58 (17)
Lars van SCHAGEN MB2 NED NED 4.19,19 (18)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names