Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 37,54 (1) PR 4.06,55 (5) PR 1.55,45 (2) PR 7.22,80 (5) SB
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,76 (2) PR 4.30,02 (22) PR 2.00,59 (11) PR 8.04,16 (24) PR
Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 37,87 (3) PR 3.56,81 (1) PR 1.52,63 (1) PR 6.59,36 (1) PR
Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 37,89 (4) PR 4.10,28 (6) PR 1.55,73 (4) PR 7.23,97 (6) PR
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 38,18 (5) PR 4.05,61 (4) PR 1.56,31 (5) PR 7.17,23 (4) PR
Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 38,27 (6) 4.21,09 (14) SB 1.55,58 (3) PR 7.58,57 (20) PR
Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 38,55 (7) 4.04,67 (3) PR 1.57,47 (9) PR 7.16,00 (3) PR
Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 38,71 (8) 4.22,87 (16) PR 2.00,54 (10) PR 7.47,92 (16) PR
Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 38,84 (9) PR 4.39,77 (28) 2.03,30 (15) PR 7.58,52 (19) SB
Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,17 (10) 4.15,30 (9) PR 2.14,43 (39) 7.33,22 (10) PR
Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,20 (11) PR 4.37,06 (25) 2.03,33 (16) PR 8.16,85 (28) PR
Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 39,22(2) (12) 4.11,00 (7) PR 1.57,14 (7) 7.30,84 (9) PR
Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 39,22(6) (13) PR DNS 2.07,28 (26)
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 (14) PR 4.01,37 (2) PR 1.56,62 (6) PR 7.05,11 (2) PR
Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 39,32 (15) 4.20,94 (13) PR 2.04,36 (20) PR 7.37,83 (12) PR
Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 39,37 (16) PR 4.33,10 (24) 2.04,55 (21) PR 8.09,90 (27) SB
Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 39,40 (17) PR 4.19,11 (11) SB 2.04,81 (22) 7.42,15 (15)
Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,43 (18) PR 4.23,80 (17) PR 2.02,94 (14) PR 7.50,52 (17) PR
Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 39,50 (19) 4.13,80 (8) PR 1.57,32 (8) PR 7.27,97 (7) PR
Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,68 (20) PR 4.21,13 (15) PR 2.04,09 (19) 7.37,51 (11) PR
Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 39,73 (21) PR 4.29,07 (20) PR 2.06,75 (25) PR 8.02,67 (21) PR
Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,79 (22) PR 4.17,09 (10) PR 2.01,28 (13) 7.29,70 (8) PR
Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 (23) PR 4.29,82 (21) PR 2.03,47 (17) PR 8.02,87 (22)
Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,15 (24) 2.11,04 (33) PR
Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,16 (25) PR 4.41,48 (31) PR 2.07,55 (27) PR 8.36,41 (31) PR
Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 (26) 4.38,23 (26) 2.09,06 (31) 8.27,56 (30) PR
Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 40,35 (27) 4.20,55 (12) PR 2.04,08 (18) 7.41,40 (14) PR
Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 40,91 (28) PR 4.23,97 (18) PR 2.05,43 (24) PR 7.40,28 (13) PR
Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS 41,16 (29) 4.39,96 (29) SB 2.08,42 (29)
Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 41,43 (30) PR 4.44,72 (33) PR 2.14,68 (41) PR 8.37,30 (32) PR
Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 41,54 (31) PR 4.32,98 (23) PR 2.08,01 (28) PR 7.53,49 (18) PR
Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 41,65 (32) PR 4.41,89 (32) PR 2.11,71 (34) PR 8.22,00 (29) PR
Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,66 (33) 4.55,40 (37) SB 2.12,18 (36) PR
Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 41,67 (34) PR 4.56,80 (39) PR 2.11,97 (35) PR
Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,89 (35) WDR
Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MB2 RUS RUS 42,11 (36) PR 4.39,31 (27) SB 2.09,68 (32) PR 8.05,17 (25) SB
Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 42,22 (37) PR DQ 2.13,12 (37)
Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS 42,31 (38) PR DNS
Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MB2 RUS RUS 42,32 (39) SB 4.48,14 (35) SB DNF
Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 42,40 (40) 5.03,75 (42) PR 2.18,13 (47)
Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 42,42 (41) PR 4.55,75 (38) PR 2.17,21 (45) PR
Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB2 RUS RUS 42,58 (42) DNS
Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,67 (43) PR 5.03,16 (41) 2.17,12 (44) PR
Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 42,75 (44) 4.40,33 (30) 2.09,05 (30) PR 8.09,70 (26) PR
Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 42,80 (45) PR 5.04,09 (43) SB 2.13,90 (38) PR
Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 43,33 (46) SB 5.28,25 (47) PR 2.22,54 (49) PR
Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 43,49 (47) SB 4.50,94 (36) PR 2.15,75 (43) SB
Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 43,71 (48) PR WDR 2.14,64 (40)
Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,05 (49) PR DQ 2.15,68 (42) PR
Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB2 RUS RUS 44,23 (50) SB 5.02,15 (40) SB 2.22,62 (50) SB
Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 45,00 (51) PR DQ 2.18,92 (48) PR
Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB2 RUS RUS 45,66 (52) 5.13,66 (44) PR 2.25,02 (51) PR
Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 45,81 (53) SB 4.47,22 (34) PR 2.17,41 (46) SB
Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 46,09 (54) SB 5.14,20 (45) PR 2.27,09 (52) SB
Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB1 RUS RUS 49,89 (55) PR 5.23,71 (46) PR 2.30,49 (53) PR
Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 53,08 (56) 4.28,11 (19) PR 2.00,92 (12) PR 8.04,07 (23) PR
Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.04,91 (57) DQ 2.05,02 (23) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names