ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 December 2018 15 December 2018 16 December 2018 16 December 2018
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,57 (1)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,81 (2)
Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,92 (3)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 38,99 (4)
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 39,13 (5)
Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,16 (6)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 39,23 (7) PR 2.01,03 (13) 1.17,34 (7)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 39,31 (8) 2.01,38 (16) 1.17,25 (6)
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,40 (9)
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,42 (10) PR
Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 39,48(3) (11) 1.59,81 (9) 1.17,21 (5) SB 4.14,51 (18)
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 39,48(9) (12)
Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 39,49 (13) 1.18,59(5) (14)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 39,57 (14)
Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 39,64 (15) 1.19,29 (16) NRJ
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 39,72 (16) 1.18,58 (13)
Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 39,88(7) (17) 1.22,26 (20)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,88(9) (18) 2.01,65 (18) SB 1.18,59(8) (15)
Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,14 (19)
KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 40,33 (20)
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,52 (21) DNS
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 1.21,24 (22)
Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.57,11 (1) SB 1.16,29 (1)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 1.57,54 (2) SB
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.58,76 (3)
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 1.58,81 (4) PR
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 1.58,85 (5)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.59,37 (6) SB
Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 1.59,41 (7) 4.10,93 (12) PR
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,44 (8) 4.05,38 (3) SB
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 2.00,10 (10)
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 2.00,12 (11)
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 2.00,76 (12) SB
Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.01,09 (14) 4.15,58 (20)
Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 2.01,20 (15) 1.19,80 (18)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.01,40 (17) 4.13,79 (16) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.02,04 (19) SB 4.08,01 (6) SB
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.02,45 (20) 4.17,55 (22)
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 2.02,73 (21)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.04,51 (22) 4.13,02 (15) SB
Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN4 DEN DEN 2.05,60 (23) 4.18,05 (23) SB
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.07,78 (24) 4.26,45 (24)
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,59 (2) PR
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,62 (3)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 1.16,77 (4) PR
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,41 (8) SB
Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 1.17,73 (9)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,89 (10)
SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,12 (11) SB
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.18,15 (12) SB
Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 1.19,58 (17) SB
Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,69 (19)
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.00,02 (1) SB
Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN 4.04,36 (2) SB
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.05,62 (4) SB
Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 4.07,31 (5) NRJ
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.08,61 (7)
Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 4.09,04 (8) SB
Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 4.09,61 (9) SB
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.09,66 (10) SB
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 4.10,18 (11) SB
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 4.11,80 (13) SB
Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 4.12,54 (14)
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.14,09 (17) SB
Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.14,83 (19) SB
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.15,99 (21)

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names