ISU World Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)7 - 9 December 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1500m 5000m
7 December 2018 7 December 2018 8 December 2018 8 December 2018 9 December 2018
Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,76 (1) TR
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,07 (2) SB 1.17,98 (3)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,40 (3)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,42 (4) 1.19,18 (10) 39,06 (2) SB
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,44 (5) 39,46 (6)
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,50 (6) 39,18 (3)
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,54 (7) 39,57 (9)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,56 (8) 1.20,57 (16) SB 39,67 (11)
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,67 (9) SB 40,17 (19)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,75 (10) 39,49 (7)
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 39,79 (11) 1.21,34 (18) 40,08 (17)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,86 (12) 1.19,09 (9) 39,87 (14) 2.03,87 (14) SB
Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 39,96 (13) 1.21,12 (17) 39,83 (13)
Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 40,07 (14) DQ 40,04 (15)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 40,10 (15) 1.21,81 (19) 39,58 (10)
Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 40,63 (16) SB 1.19,20(7) (11) 40,52 (22) SB
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 40,64 (17) 2.03,97 (15)
Victoria RODRIGUEZ LSA ARG ARG 40,71 (18) 1.24,63 (20) 40,43 (21)
Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,81 (19) 40,12 (18)
KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 42,08 (20) 40,58 (23)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,03 (1) TR
Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 1.17,45 (2)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 1.18,05 (4) 40,34 (20)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.18,25 (5) SB
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.18,55(2) (6) SB
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,55(4) (7) 1.59,99 (1)
Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.19,06 (8) 39,76 (12)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.19,20(9) (12) 39,51 (8) PR 2.05,00 (19)
Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 1.20,30 (13) 2.02,94 (10)
Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,36 (14)
SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,42 (15)
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,90 (1)
Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,22(8) (4)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,22(8) (4) 2.01,08 (3)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 40,06 (16)
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,84 (24)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 2.00,56 (2)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 2.01,43 (4) 7.27,80 (11) SB
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.02,03 (5)
Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 2.02,10 (6)
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 2.02,22 (7) 7.17,62 (2) PR
Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 2.02,75 (8)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.02,81 (9)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.03,06 (11)
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.03,18 (12)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.03,71 (13)
Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 2.04,61 (16)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,91 (17) 7.38,21 (17)
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.04,95 (18) 7.26,80 (10) SB
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.06,79 (20) 7.33,16 (14) SB
Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 2.07,58 (21)
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.09,83 (22) 7.51,49 (19) SB
Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 7.14,29 (1) TR
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 7.17,65 (3)
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 7.19,18 (4) SB
Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 7.19,30 (5)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.20,41 (6) SB
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 7.24,83 (7)
Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 7.25,77 (8) SB
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 7.26,53 (9)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 7.30,22 (12) PR
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 7.31,38 (13) SB
Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 7.33,28 (15)
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 7.37,12 (16) SB
Rin KOSAKA LB2 JPN JPN 7.43,52 (18)
Maria LAMB L30 USA USA 7.56,11 (20)
Mai YAMADA LSA JPN JPN 8.04,92 (21)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names