Tatyana Averina Memorial

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)1 - 2 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior E

Name 100m 300m
1 December 2018 2 December 2018
Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 12,04 (1) SB 34,72 (1) SB
Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 13,11 (2) SB
Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYC RUS RUS 13,13 (3) SB 39,36 (6) SB
Timur POKRYSHKIN Тимур Покрышкин MYD RUS RUS 13,13 (3) SB 39,00 (5) SB
Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV Шамиль Мухаметжанов MYC RUS RUS 13,33 (5) SB 40,54 (8) SB
Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYD RUS RUS 13,36 (6) SB 37,55 (3)
Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYE RUS RUS 13,39 (7) SB 37,98 (4) SB
Nikita GURYANOV Никита Гурьянов MYC RUS RUS 13,60 (8) SB 44,43 (16)
Nikolaj PELESHIN Николай Пелешин MYC RUS RUS 13,60 (8) SB 42,54 (12) SB
Roman EFREMOV Роман Ефремов MYC RUS RUS 13,89 (10) SB 42,71 (14)
Gleb EVGRAFOV Глеб Евграфов MYC RUS RUS 14,02 (11) SB 42,10 (10) SB
Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 14,10 (12) SB
Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYD RUS RUS 14,10 (12) SB
Sergej TUMASHKIN Сергей Тумашкин MYD RUS RUS 14,17 (14) SB 40,77 (9) SB
Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYC RUS RUS 14,44 (15) SB
Kirill MITIN Кирилл Митин MYD RUS RUS 14,44 (15) SB 51,28 (27) SB
Dmitrij STEPANOV Дмитрий Степанов MYC RUS RUS 14,64 (17) SB 42,64 (13) SB
Erik KHAFIZOV Эрик Хафизов MYD RUS RUS 14,70 (18) SB 50,48 (25) SB
Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYD RUS RUS 14,73 (19) SB 36,29 (2) SB
Matvej MELINTE Матвей Мелинте MYF RUS RUS 14,90 (20) SB 46,79 (18)
Egor CHAMZHAJKIN Егор Чамжайкин MYC RUS RUS 15,10 (21) SB 49,20 (21) SB
Amir SHARIPOV Амир Шарипов MYD RUS RUS 15,14 (22) SB 50,82 (26) SB
Denis RYABOV Денис Рябов MYE RUS RUS 15,23 (23) SB 47,67 (19) SB
Andrej KORCHAGOV Андрей Корчагов MYC RUS RUS 15,51 (24) SB
Dmitrij BYKOV Дмитрий Быков MYE RUS RUS 15,60 (25) SB 49,20 (21) SB
Anton KUZNECZOV Антон Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 15,60 (25)
Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян M? RUS RUS 15,98 (27) SB
Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYF RUS RUS 16,04 (28) SB 49,85 (23)
Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYD RUS RUS 16,07 (29) SB 45,67 (17) SB
Daniil DADIKA Даниил Дадика MYC RUS RUS 16,20 (30) SB 42,26 (11) SB
Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYF RUS RUS 16,44 (31) SB 50,25 (24) SB
Viktor ELIN Виктор Елин MYE RUS RUS 16,73 (32) SB 47,68 (20) SB
Makar GAVRILOV Макар Гаврилов MYC RUS RUS 16,76 (33) SB
Grigorij KLIMENTEV Григорий Климентьев MYD RUS RUS 16,82 (34) DNS
Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYE RUS RUS 20,70 (35) 44,11 (15) SB
Daniil FEDOTOV Даниил Федотов MYC RUS RUS 39,39 (7) SB
Nikolaj ZABEGADOV Николай Забегадов MYE RUS RUS 1.13,48 (28) SB
Denis GAVRILOV Денис Гаврилов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names