ISU World Cup

Tomakomai (JPN) 23 - 25 November 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
23 November 2018 24 November 2018 24 November 2018 25 November 2018 25 November 2018
Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,70 (1)
Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,74 (2) 1.22,23 (13)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,89 (3)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,97 (4) 40,30 (4)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 40,12 (5) 39,93 (1) 1.20,18 (2)
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 40,42 (6) 40,43 (8) 1.22,03 (12)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,58 (7) 40,40 (7) 1.22,32 (14)
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 40,67 (8) 40,37 (6) 1.21,80 (11)
Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 40,72 (9) 40,58 (10) 1.20,58 (4)
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 40,76 (10) 40,63 (11)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 40,86 (11) 41,27 (17) 2.08,15 (12)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 40,88 (12) 40,47 (9) 1.21,13 (7)
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 41,04 (13) 40,93 (14)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 41,09 (14) 40,84 (12) 1.20,67 (5)
Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 41,23 (15) 40,86 (13)
KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 41,41 (16) 41,17 (15)
Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 40,05 (2)
Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 40,13 (3)
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 40,31 (5)
Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 41,19 (16) 2.04,35 (2) 1.20,69 (6)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.04,08 (1) 4.18,16 (3)
Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 2.04,62 (3)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 2.05,02 (4) 4.19,04 (4)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 2.05,03 (5)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.05,21 (6)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 2.05,37 (7)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.05,42 (8) 4.17,03 (1)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 2.05,86 (9)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.07,54 (10) 4.28,24 (18)
Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 2.07,66 (11) 4.24,47 (14)
Michelle UHRIG LN4 GER GER 2.08,16 (13) 4.25,93 (16)
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.08,24 (14) 4.22,83 (10)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.09,46 (15) 4.20,20 (5)
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 2.09,52 (16) 4.25,95 (17)
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 2.10,27 (17)
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.12,60 (18) 4.35,27 (21)
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.18,43 (1) TR
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,47 (3)
SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.21,25 (8)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.21,37 (9)
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.21,75 (10)
Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.22,46 (15)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.18,01 (2)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.20,31 (6)
Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 4.20,83 (7)
Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 4.21,85 (8)
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.22,69 (9)
Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.22,91 (11)
Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 4.23,42 (12)
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.23,57 (13)
Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 4.24,56 (15)
Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN4 DEN DEN 4.31,40 (19)
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 4.32,44 (20)
Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN DNS
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN DQ

TR - Track Record

Native Language Names