Elfstedenhal Wedstrijd Alle Cat.

Leeuwarden (NED) 18 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 100m 300m 700m
Sanne WESTRA LB1 NED NED 43,25 (1) 1.24,71 (2) PR
Silke HIJMA LC2 NED NED 43,30 (2) 1.25,92 (3)
Nienke STELMA LB1 NED NED 43,83 (3) 2.18,17 (3)
Rosa BRONSDIJK LA1 NED NED 44,07 (4) SB 1.29,40 (4) SB
Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC1 NED NED 44,22 (5) 2.11,00 (1) PR
Anouk van LEEST LC2 NED NED 44,63 (6) SB 2.17,92 (2) PR
Nieske HOOGLAND LC2 NED NED 45,16 (7) 1.32,69 (8)
Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 45,19 (8) SB 1.31,34 (6) PR
Marieke GERBRANDY LB2 NED NED 45,25 (9) 1.29,88 (5)
Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 45,52 (10) 2.23,58 (6) SB
Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 45,60 (11) 2.23,86 (7) PR
Mayke VRIESINGA LYA NED NED 45,61 (12) 1.33,53 (9)
Sietske van der MEER LC2 NED NED 46,03 (13) SB 2.20,44 (4) PR
Anna Marit SYBRANDI LC2 NED NED 46,26 (14) SB 1.31,99 (7) SB
Lisanne POSTMA LB2 NED NED 46,50 (15) SB 2.29,46 (9) SB
Hanna DIJKMAN L30 NED NED 46,55 (16) SB 2.21,47 (5) SB
Jasmijn POLMAN LC2 NED NED 46,86 (17) PR 1.35,33 (10) PR
Robin KEPPELS LYA NED NED 46,98 (18) PR 1.38,27 (13) PR
Annelien LEIJENAAR LC1 NED NED 47,46 (19) PR 1.37,86 (12) PR
Rianne TIBEN LC1 NED NED 48,17 (20) PR 2.26,84 (8) PR
Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 48,19 (21) SB 1.38,43 (14) SB
Caro der WEDUWEN LB1 NED NED 48,25 (22) SB 1.37,69 (11) SB
Annika van der MEIJ LYA NED NED 49,20 (23) PR 12,71 (3) SB
Erna de VRIES LSA NED NED 49,49 (24) SB 12,58 (1) SB
Rosa Lieke SMITS LYA NED NED 49,95 (25) 12,74 (4) SB
Eke van der MEULEN LYA NED NED 50,34 (26) PR 2.00,17 (17)
Anne Marije SMITS LB1 NED NED 50,85 (27) SB 2.31,81 (10) PR
Elbrich NICOLAY LYA NED NED 51,35 (28) PR 1.45,87 (15) PR
Jessica STEENDAM LB1 NED NED 53,98 (29) SB 1.51,84 (16) SB
Anna REGTS LC1 NED NED 54,66 (30) PR 2.48,17 (11) PR
Femke BOSKMA LYB NED NED 55,19 (31) PR 14,42 (14)
Geeske STELWAGEN LC2 NED NED 55,75 (32) SB WDR
Jenieke KUIKEN LC1 NED NED 58,38 (33) PR 3.09,26 (12) PR
Femke BROUWER LYB NED NED 58,56 (34) PR 14,45 (15) SB
Emke HETTINGA LYB NED NED 58,75 (35) 13,67 (7) SB
Tessa ANDRINGA LYB NED NED 1.03,37 (36) 14,91 (19) SB
Rixt STELWAGEN LYB NED NED 1.04,64 (37) PR 14,62 (17) SB
Fabienne SPAANDER LB1 NED NED 1.15,18 (38) SB 16,49 (22) SB
Jildou SCHAAF LC2 NED NED DNF 1.24,51 (1) PR
Megan SOKOLOV LB2 NED NED 4.28,43 (1)
Amber BARTELDS LA2 NED NED 4.41,44 (2) SB
Dewi NICOLAI LB2 NED NED 4.47,38 (3) SB
Nyncke DIJKSTRA LB1 NED NED 4.50,84 (4)
Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 4.51,42 (5) PR
Iris TIBEN LB1 NED NED 4.55,47 (6)
Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB1 NED NED 4.59,15 (7)
Barbara HEERSCHOP L60 NED NED 5.34,30 (8) SB
Daniek SIPMA LC2 NED NED 5.42,24 (9) PR
Roos MARKUS LA1 NED NED 8.04,73 (1) PR
Sophie EXTERKATE LYB NED NED 12,59 (2) 1.07,82 (1) SB
Nynke VISSER (2006) LYA NED NED 13,00 (5) SB 1.12,54 (3) SB
Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYB NED NED 13,04 (6) SB 1.10,46 (2) SB
Tessa TASMA LYC NED NED 13,88 (8) SB 37,90 (2)
Sophie KROONDIJK LYC NED NED 13,93 (9) 44,25 (8)
Maaike BROUWER LYD NED NED 14,06 (10) SB 43,88 (5)
Marije WESTRA LYC NED NED 14,13 (11) WDR
Nora Lieke de VRIES LYB NED NED 14,18 (12) 1.17,87 (5)
Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 14,38 (13) 35,11 (1) SB
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA LYA NED NED 14,45 (15) SB 1.16,95 (4) SB
Else Maartje SIJTSEMA LYD NED NED 14,65 (18) SB 40,52 (3) SB
Isabella MOLENAAR-VRIELING LYC NED NED 15,19 (20) SB 43,95 (6) SB
Neeltsje de BOER LYE NED NED 15,19 (20) SB DNF
Evi Daniëlle SMITS LYF NED NED 16,95 (23) 44,08 (7)
Madelief de LANGE LYB NED NED 18,59 (24) 51,18 (9) SB
Digna JOOSSE LYD NED NED 29,72 (25) 43,72 (4)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names