Russia Cup

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2018 Source: sport.center

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
13 November 2018 13 November 2018 14 November 2018 14 November 2018
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 40,26 (1) TR 1.20,93 (2)
Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 41,02 (2) 1.23,56 (6)
Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 41,53 (3) 2.06,57 (3) 1.21,61 (4)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN2 RUS RUS 42,04 (4) 1.23,94 (7)
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN2 RUS RUS 42,21 (5) DNS
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS 42,22 (6) 1.24,11 (8)
Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN2 RUS RUS 42,39 (7)
Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN2 RUS RUS 42,77 (8)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 43,03 (9) 1.25,34 (9)
Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN2 RUS RUS 43,30 (10) 2.15,48 (14) 1.26,36 (10) SB
Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LN1 RUS RUS 43,59 (11) 1.27,45 (11)
Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 44,27 (12) SB 2.18,73 (18) SB 1.31,20 (15) 5.13,09 (15) SB
Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 44,70 (13) 2.13,66 (11) 4.55,08 (11)
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 44,75 (14) 2.17,17 (16) 1.27,83 (13) DNS
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN1 RUS RUS 44,85 (15) 2.15,69 (15) 4.47,23 (8)
Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LN2 RUS RUS 47,28 (16) 2.24,94 (20) SB 1.34,24 (18) SB 5.11,45 (14) SB
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN2 RUS RUS DNS 2.14,48 (12) 4.54,81 (10) SB
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN4 RUS RUS DNS 2.15,19 (13) 4.43,31 (6)
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 2.02,77 (1) TR 1.20,91 (1) TR 4.22,89 (1) TR
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.04,02 (2) 1.21,58 (3)
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 2.07,44 (4) 1.23,40 (5)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 2.08,04 (5) 4.37,99 (4)
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN4 RUS RUS 2.08,59 (6) 4.36,88 (3)
Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LSA RUS RUS 2.11,19 (7) 4.32,63 (2)
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 2.12,14 (8) 4.51,46 (9) SB
Mariya VAN Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,59 (9) 4.45,10 (7)
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,24 (10) 4.38,60 (5)
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN3 RUS RUS 2.18,44 (17) 1.27,89 (14) SB
Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN3 RUS RUS 2.18,90 (19) SB 1.32,87 (17) 4.59,92 (13)
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN2 RUS RUS 2.26,59 (21) 1.31,31 (16) SB
Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN2 RUS RUS DQ 1.27,59 (12) SB 4.57,93 (12)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names