ISU World Cup

Obihiro (JPN)16 - 18 November 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
16 November 2018 17 November 2018 17 November 2018 18 November 2018 18 November 2018
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,18 (1) SB
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 38,67 (2) SB
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,75 (3) SB 1.58,59 (4) SB
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,03 (4) 38,90 (1)
Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 39,10 (5) 1.21,74 (15) 1.18,89 (10)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,22 (6) 39,42 (5)
Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 39,26 (7) 38,97 (2)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 39,28 (8) SB 39,08 (4) SB 1.21,27 (18)
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,43 (9) 39,50 (6) DQ
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,56 (10) 39,52 (7)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 39,61 (11) PR 2.02,57 (18)
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 39,62 (12) SB 39,60 (10) SB 1.19,09 (13)
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,68 (13) SB 39,59 (9) SB 2.04,02 (20) SB
KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN1 KOR KOR 39,81 (14) SB 39,88 (12)
Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 39,90 (15) 2.00,36 (10) 1.19,06 (12) DNS
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,99 (16) 40,03 (14)
Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 40,35 (17) 39,94 (13)
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 40,39 (18) 1.19,71 (16)
Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,03 (3)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,58 (8)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 39,62 (11) 1.18,71 (7)
Ayano SATO LN3 JPN JPN 1.57,34 (1) PR
Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.57,62 (2) NRJ 1.18,04 (3) PR 4.10,35 (5) NRJ
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.57,67 (3)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.59,17 (5)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 1.59,25 (6) 4.09,79 (3)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 1.59,52 (7) 4.12,62 (8) SB
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,65 (8) SB 4.10,10 (4) SB
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.00,24 (9) SB
Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 2.00,60 (11) 1.18,08 (4)
Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 2.00,63 (12) 4.17,97 (19)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.01,21 (13) 4.16,21 (16) SB
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.01,50 (14) 4.15,76 (14)
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 2.01,88 (15) SB
Michelle UHRIG LN4 GER GER 2.02,14 (16) SB 4.15,70 (13) SB
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.02,18 (17) SB 4.14,91 (11) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.02,95 (19) SB 4.11,26 (6) SB
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 2.04,50 (21)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.05,96 (22) 4.16,72 (17)
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.06,79 (23) 4.29,88 (24)
Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.16,48 (1) SB
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.17,42 (2)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,31 (5)
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,41 (6) SB
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,80 (8)
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.18,88 (9) SB
SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,95 (11) SB
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.19,48 (14) SB
Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 1.19,62 (15)
Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,31 (17)
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.08,42 (1) SB
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.08,71 (2) SB
Nene SAKAI LN4 JPN JPN 4.11,54 (7)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.13,73 (9)
Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 4.13,97 (10)
Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 4.15,43 (12)
Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 4.15,83 (15)
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.17,92 (18)
Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.18,78 (20)
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.19,36 (21)
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.19,58 (22) SB
Elena MØLLER RIGAS LN4 DEN DEN 4.25,98 (23) SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names